Qualifying Elite - E-Bike WM

Date: 01.09.2023

Results - ELITE QUALIFIYING

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 2263 FĂ–GER Patrick FĂ–GER P. 1998 12:07.8 Main Class M 1 M 1 Eldorado / Silvretta Bikeacade... 22.26 km/h +
2 2280 ROSENKRANZ Gerald ROSENKRANZ G. 1993 12:32.3 +24.5 Master 1 M 1 M 2 +24.5 21.53 km/h +
3 2168 RANFTL Roland RANFTL R. 1974 12:33.3 +25.5 Master 2 M 1 M 3 +25.5 - 21.5 km/h +
4 2039 Winder Rudi Winder R. 1963 12:46.1 +38.2 Master 4 M 1 M 4 +38.2 - 21.15 km/h +
5 2255 HORCHLER Adrian HORCHLER A. 1996 12:55.0 +47.2 Main Class M 2 +47.2 M 5 +47.2 - 20.9 km/h +
6 2106 WEGSCHEIDER Harald WEGSCHEIDER H. 1970 12:58.3 +50.5 Master 3 M 1 M 6 +50.5 20.81 km/h +
7 2224 GASTL David GASTL D. 1987 13:04.8 +56.9 Master 1 M 2 +32.4 M 7 +56.9 - 20.64 km/h +
8 2044 BECK Patrick BECK P. 1993 13:11.8 +01:04.0 Master 1 M 3 +39.4 M 8 +01:04.0 ZĂĽndapp Team 3 20.46 km/h +
9 2166 LUDWIG Alexander LUDWIG A. 1986 13:12.3 +01:04.5 Master 1 M 4 +39.9 M 9 +01:04.5 - 20.45 km/h +
10 2053 Eck Marco Eck M. 1978 13:18.1 +01:10.2 Master 2 M 2 +44.7 M 10 +01:10.2 Team Backcountry Tsv Eifa 20.3 km/h +
11 2222 WERDER Bruno WERDER B. 1965 13:25.0 +01:17.2 Master 3 M 2 +26.6 M 11 +01:17.2 - 20.12 km/h +
12 2170 PEHAMBERGER Michael PEHAMBERGER M. 1995 13:28.8 +01:21.0 Main Class M 3 +01:21.0 M 12 +01:21.0 - 20.03 km/h +
13 2265 PEER Heinz PEER H. 1972 13:29.5 +01:21.7 Master 3 M 3 +31.2 M 13 +01:21.7 Eldorado / Silvretta Bikeacade... 20.01 km/h +
14 2283 PRAXMARER Michael PRAXMARER M. 1975 13:33.4 +01:25.5 Master 2 M 3 +01:00.0 M 14 +01:25.5 19.92 km/h +
15 2082 ERBEN Benjamin ERBEN B. 1997 13:35.8 +01:28.0 Main Class M 4 +01:28.0 M 15 +01:28.0 19.86 km/h +
16 2109 SLUKA Florian SLUKA F. 1988 13:40.3 +01:32.5 Master 1 M 5 +01:07.9 M 16 +01:32.5 - 19.75 km/h +
17 2174 PAULICK Bennet PAULICK B. 2000 13:41.3 +01:33.5 Main Class M 5 +01:33.5 M 17 +01:33.5 E-Motion E-Biker 19.72 km/h +
18 2059 SCHMIDT Leon SCHMIDT L. 1999 13:44.3 +01:36.5 Main Class M 6 +01:36.5 M 18 +01:36.5 E-Motion E-Biker 19.65 km/h +
19 2023 SCHENKER Fritz SCHENKER F. 1958 13:44.3 +01:36.5 Master 4 M 2 +58.2 M 19 +01:36.5 - 19.65 km/h +
20 2188 CERNY Hannes CERNY H. 1981 13:51.5 +01:43.7 Master 2 M 4 +01:18.2 M 20 +01:43.7 - 19.48 km/h +
21 2267 ZEHNLE JĂĽrgen ZEHNLE J. 1976 13:51.8 +01:43.9 Master 2 M 5 +01:18.4 M 21 +01:43.9 Eldorado / Silvretta Bikeacade... 19.48 km/h +
22 2187 RUPPERT Heiner RUPPERT H. 1957 13:52.0 +01:44.2 Master 4 M 3 +01:05.9 M 22 +01:44.2 - 19.47 km/h +
23 2241 MEYER Joël MEYER J. 1990 13:54.5 +01:46.7 Master 1 M 6 +01:22.1 M 23 +01:46.7 - 19.41 km/h +
24 2248 SALTUARI Manfred SALTUARI M. 1987 13:55.3 +01:47.5 Master 1 M 7 +01:22.9 M 24 +01:47.5 - 19.39 km/h +
25 2198 Salner Roland Salner R. 1966 13:57.8 +01:49.9 Master 3 M 4 +59.4 M 25 +01:49.9 - 19.34 km/h +
26 2151 SIMMEL Lukas SIMMEL L. 1997 13:59.6 +01:51.8 Main Class M 7 +01:51.8 M 26 +01:51.8 19.29 km/h +
27 2192 RAINER Martin RAINER M. 1970 14:02.3 +01:54.5 Master 3 M 5 +01:03.9 M 27 +01:54.5 - 19.23 km/h +
28 2258 GODON Pascal GODON P. 2002 14:03.6 +01:55.8 Best Junior M 1 M 28 +01:55.8 E-Motion E-Biker 19.2 km/h +
29 2176 BAUER GĂĽnther BAUER G. 1980 14:06.1 +01:58.2 Master 2 M 6 +01:32.7 M 29 +01:58.2 - 19.15 km/h +
30 2252 WITTKOPF Florian WITTKOPF F. 1989 14:08.3 +02:00.5 Master 1 M 8 +01:35.9 M 30 +02:00.5 - 19.1 km/h +
31 2076 PRECHTL Frank PRECHTL F. 1982 14:09.8 +02:01.9 Master 2 M 7 +01:36.4 M 31 +02:01.9 - 19.06 km/h +
32 2032 JOSEF Feuerstein JOSEF F. 1968 14:09.8 +02:02.0 Master 3 M 6 +01:11.4 M 32 +02:02.0 19.06 km/h +
33 2131 GraĂźler Bernd GraĂźler B. 1980 14:09.9 +02:02.0 Master 2 M 8 +01:36.5 M 33 +02:02.0 - 19.06 km/h +
34 2071 MEIER Frank MEIER F. 1976 14:10.1 +02:02.2 Master 2 M 9 +01:36.7 M 34 +02:02.2 Team Black Forest 19.06 km/h +
35 2217 SCHRĂ–DER Paul SCHRĂ–DER P. 1999 14:14.6 +02:06.7 Main Class M 8 +02:06.7 M 35 +02:06.7 E-Motion E-Biker 18.96 km/h +
36 2068 KERN Frank KERN F. 1977 14:15.8 +02:08.0 Master 2 M 10 +01:42.5 M 36 +02:08.0 Team Black Forest 18.93 km/h +
37 2066 DORDAIN Michael DORDAIN M. 1970 14:16.1 +02:08.2 Master 3 M 7 +01:17.7 M 37 +02:08.2 - 18.92 km/h +
38 2070 BURGER Roland BURGER R. 1982 14:16.6 +02:08.8 Master 2 M 11 +01:43.3 M 38 +02:08.8 Team Black Forest 18.91 km/h +
39 2212 PUTZIG Marcel PUTZIG M. 1999 14:18.0 +02:10.2 Main Class M 9 +02:10.2 M 39 +02:10.2 - 18.88 km/h +
40 2278 KĂśHNE Remo KĂśHNE R. 1982 14:18.5 +02:10.7 Master 2 M 12 +01:45.2 M 40 +02:10.7 - 18.87 km/h +
41 2169 SCHĂ–NAU Markus SCHĂ–NAU M. 1988 14:19.2 +02:11.4 Master 1 M 9 +01:46.8 M 41 +02:11.4 - 18.85 km/h +
42 2185 PUTZ Christoph PUTZ C. 1983 14:19.3 +02:11.5 Master 2 M 13 +01:46.0 M 42 +02:11.5 - 18.85 km/h +
43 2228 ZIRKNITZER Peter ZIRKNITZER P. 1958 14:21.1 +02:13.2 Master 4 M 4 +01:35.0 M 43 +02:13.2 18.81 km/h +
44 2210 PROBST Daniel PROBST D. 1966 14:23.8 +02:16.0 Master 3 M 8 +01:25.4 M 44 +02:16.0 - 18.75 km/h +
45 2123 FEDERSPIEL Daniel FEDERSPIEL D. 1986 14:24.8 +02:17.0 Master 1 M 10 +01:52.4 M 45 +02:17.0 - 18.73 km/h +
46 2214 BETSCHART Dominik BETSCHART D. 1982 14:28.5 +02:20.7 Master 2 M 14 +01:55.2 M 46 +02:20.7 19HunderfrĂĽecher 18.65 km/h +
47 2143 BÜSING Jörg BÜSING J. 1963 14:33.1 +02:25.3 Master 4 M 5 +01:47.0 M 47 +02:25.3 - 18.55 km/h +
48 2025 HAUSER Rudolf HAUSER R. 1964 14:33.6 +02:25.8 Master 3 M 9 +01:35.2 M 48 +02:25.8 - 18.54 km/h +
49 2152 WEINGĂ„RTNER David WEINGĂ„RTNER D. 1990 14:33.8 +02:26.0 Master 1 M 11 +02:01.4 M 49 +02:26.0 - 18.54 km/h +
50 2067 FEHRENBACH Michael FEHRENBACH M. 1976 14:34.8 +02:27.0 Master 2 M 15 +02:01.5 M 50 +02:27.0 Team Black Forest 18.52 km/h +
51 2052 Lettermann Fred Lettermann F. 1966 14:35.1 +02:27.3 Master 3 M 10 +01:36.7 M 51 +02:27.3 Team Backcountry Tsv Eifa 18.51 km/h +
52 2197 BAUMGARTNER JĂĽrgen BAUMGARTNER J. 1984 14:35.8 +02:28.0 Master 1 M 12 +02:03.4 M 52 +02:28.0 - 18.5 km/h +
53 2173 PAULICK Gunnar PAULICK G. 1971 14:36.1 +02:28.2 Master 3 M 11 +01:37.7 M 53 +02:28.2 E-Motion E-Biker 18.49 km/h +
54 2075 KERN Wolfgang KERN W. 1976 14:38.1 +02:30.3 Master 2 M 16 +02:04.8 M 54 +02:30.3 Team Black Forest 18.45 km/h +
55 2282 FRITSCHE Christian FRITSCHE C. 1988 14:38.3 +02:30.5 Master 1 M 13 +02:05.9 M 55 +02:30.5 Die Aperolis 18.44 km/h +
56 2127 TRAXL Rainer TRAXL R. 1976 14:40.1 +02:32.2 Master 2 M 17 +02:06.7 M 56 +02:32.2 - 18.41 km/h +
57 2054 PETRI Heiko PETRI H. 1970 14:41.6 +02:33.7 Master 3 M 12 +01:43.2 M 57 +02:33.7 18.38 km/h +
58 2129 SCHRANZ Andreas SCHRANZ A. 1981 14:42.9 +02:35.1 Master 2 M 18 +02:09.5 M 58 +02:35.1 - 18.35 km/h +
59 2256 SCHIRMAIER Tina SCHIRMAIER T. 1999 14:44.0 +02:36.2 Main Class W 1 W 1 - 18.32 km/h +
60 2087 Mayer Isy Mayer I. 1977 14:44.8 +02:37.0 Master 2 M 19 +02:11.5 M 59 +02:37.0 18.31 km/h +
61 2270 MOSER Lucas MOSER L. 1999 14:45.8 +02:38.0 Main Class M 10 +02:38.0 M 60 +02:38.0 - 18.29 km/h +
62 2130 LĂśSCHER Dario LĂśSCHER D. 1990 14:49.3 +02:41.4 Master 1 M 14 +02:16.9 M 61 +02:41.4 - 18.22 km/h +
63 2112 KIRCHNER Thomas KIRCHNER T. 1973 14:49.8 +02:42.0 Master 3 M 13 +01:51.4 M 62 +02:42.0 18.21 km/h +
64 2099 Holzner Daniel Holzner D. 1974 14:50.3 +02:42.5 Master 2 M 20 +02:17.0 M 63 +02:42.5 - 18.19 km/h +
65 2204 ROTERMUNDT Marc ROTERMUNDT M. 1997 14:52.3 +02:44.5 Main Class M 11 +02:44.5 M 64 +02:44.5 - 18.15 km/h +
66 2017 LINN Frank LINN F. 1973 14:52.6 +02:44.7 Master 3 M 14 +01:54.2 M 65 +02:44.7 18.15 km/h +
67 2264 Peer Renate Peer R. 1976 14:54.3 +02:46.5 Master 2 W 1 W 2 +10.2 Eldorado / Silvretta Bikeacade... 18.11 km/h +
68 2211 ERB Maleuel ERB M. 1999 14:56.1 +02:48.2 Main Class M 12 +02:48.2 M 66 +02:48.2 - 18.08 km/h +
69 2227 WURZ Andreas WURZ A. 1983 14:56.3 +02:48.5 Master 2 M 21 +02:23.0 M 67 +02:48.5 - 18.07 km/h +
70 2262 Hundler Martin Hundler M. 1968 14:58.8 +02:51.0 Master 3 M 15 +02:00.4 M 68 +02:51.0 - 18.02 km/h +
71 2100 Santeler Peter Santeler P. 1967 15:06.6 +02:58.7 Master 3 M 16 +02:08.2 M 69 +02:58.7 - 17.87 km/h +
72 2077 STELZER Christian STELZER C. 1985 15:07.1 +02:59.3 Master 1 M 15 +02:34.7 M 70 +02:59.3 17.86 km/h +
73 2124 Niederhöfer Steffen Niederhöfer S. 1970 15:08.0 +03:00.2 Master 3 M 17 +02:09.7 M 71 +03:00.2 Sons Of Battery 2 17.84 km/h +
74 2277 ROTH Alex ROTH A. 1974 15:12.6 +03:04.8 Master 2 M 22 +02:39.2 M 72 +03:04.8 17.75 km/h +
75 2243 MELMER Stefan MELMER S. 1963 15:14.1 +03:06.2 Master 4 M 6 +02:28.0 M 73 +03:06.2 - 17.72 km/h +
76 2191 Renz Markus Renz M. 1971 15:16.1 +03:08.2 Master 3 M 18 +02:17.7 M 74 +03:08.2 - 17.68 km/h +
77 2153 DUCKE Gerd DUCKE G. 1978 15:18.9 +03:11.0 Master 2 M 23 +02:45.5 M 75 +03:11.0 - 17.63 km/h +
78 2237 VON DER THANNEN Alexander VON DER THANNEN A. 1971 15:20.6 +03:12.7 Master 3 M 19 +02:22.2 M 76 +03:12.7 - 17.6 km/h +
79 2230 KĂ–HLE Thomas KĂ–HLE T. 1972 15:26.3 +03:18.5 Master 3 M 20 +02:27.9 M 77 +03:18.5 - 17.49 km/h +
80 2137 STANIC Frank STANIC F. 1973 15:27.2 +03:19.3 Master 3 M 21 +02:28.8 M 78 +03:19.3 Sons Of Battery 2 17.47 km/h +
81 2172 WALLNER Stefan WALLNER S. 1978 15:30.3 +03:22.5 Master 2 M 24 +02:57.0 M 79 +03:22.5 E-Motion E-Biker 17.41 km/h +
82 2040 LAIMER Martin LAIMER M. 1969 15:30.5 +03:22.7 Master 3 M 22 +02:32.2 M 80 +03:22.7 - 17.41 km/h +
83 2132 GRETZINGER Adrian GRETZINGER A. 1986 15:30.8 +03:23.0 Master 1 M 16 +02:58.4 M 81 +03:23.0 - 17.4 km/h +
84 2089 FREUDENTHALER Manuel FREUDENTHALER M. 1993 15:32.6 +03:24.8 Master 1 M 17 +03:00.2 M 82 +03:24.8 17.37 km/h +
85 2126 WOLF Michael WOLF M. 1981 15:44.1 +03:36.2 Master 2 M 25 +03:10.7 M 83 +03:36.2 - 17.16 km/h +
86 2216 WURZ Christoph WURZ C. 1980 15:45.3 +03:37.5 Master 2 M 26 +03:12.0 M 84 +03:37.5 - 17.14 km/h +
87 2035 Pöschl Gerhard Pöschl G. 1958 15:47.6 +03:39.8 Master 4 M 7 +03:01.5 M 85 +03:39.8 17.1 km/h +
88 2036 ADAM Devin ADAM D. 1984 15:55.3 +03:47.5 Master 1 M 18 +03:23.0 M 86 +03:47.5 16.96 km/h +
89 2094 KAINDL Franz KAINDL F. 1963 15:56.6 +03:48.7 Master 4 M 8 +03:10.5 M 87 +03:48.7 - 16.93 km/h +
90 2193 BLUMENTHAL Mike BLUMENTHAL M. 1969 15:56.6 +03:48.7 Master 3 M 23 +02:58.2 M 88 +03:48.7 16.93 km/h +
91 2189 KEEL Matthias KEEL M. 1989 15:56.9 +03:49.0 Master 1 M 19 +03:24.5 M 89 +03:49.0 16.93 km/h +
92 2133 ZROCK Christian ZROCK C. 1981 16:01.6 +03:53.8 Master 2 M 27 +03:28.2 M 90 +03:53.8 Sons Of Battery 2 16.85 km/h +
93 2004 DIEDERICHS Patrick DIEDERICHS P. 1989 16:04.6 +03:56.8 Master 1 M 20 +03:32.2 M 91 +03:56.8 Sons Of Battery 2 16.79 km/h +
94 2167 HAUSER Oskar HAUSER O. 1961 16:05.3 +03:57.5 Master 4 M 9 +03:19.2 M 92 +03:57.5 - 16.78 km/h +
95 2088 SCHWARZ Christian SCHWARZ C. 1963 16:06.6 +03:58.8 Master 4 M 10 +03:20.5 M 93 +03:58.8 16.76 km/h +
96 2110 DICK Rene DICK R. 1984 16:09.2 +04:01.4 Master 1 M 21 +03:36.8 M 94 +04:01.4 - 16.71 km/h +
97 2245 DOMES Noah DOMES N. 2001 16:12.3 +04:04.5 Best Junior M 2 +02:08.7 M 95 +04:04.5 16.66 km/h +
98 2086 HOFMANN Stephan HOFMANN S. 1983 16:13.3 +04:05.5 Master 2 M 28 +03:40.0 M 96 +04:05.5 16.64 km/h +
99 2020 KOCH Marco KOCH M. 1985 16:17.8 +04:10.0 Master 1 M 22 +03:45.5 M 97 +04:10.0 - 16.57 km/h +
100 2266 MOSER Hans Peter MOSER H. 1967 16:23.1 +04:15.2 Master 3 M 24 +03:24.7 M 98 +04:15.2 - 16.48 km/h +
101 2218 WUTHENOW Kai WUTHENOW K. 1978 16:35.8 +04:28.0 Master 2 M 29 +04:02.4 M 99 +04:28.0 - 16.27 km/h +
102 2041 BERGANT Martin BERGANT M. 1967 16:40.3 +04:32.5 Master 3 M 25 +03:41.9 M 100 +04:32.5 - 16.19 km/h +
103 2155 IKE Jason IKE J. 2000 16:42.3 +04:34.5 Main Class M 13 +04:34.5 M 101 +04:34.5 E-Motion E-Biker 16.16 km/h +
104 2105 SCHAIBLE Roman SCHAIBLE R. 1989 16:57.6 +04:49.8 Master 1 M 23 +04:25.2