6. Mondsee Wohnzone Kids-Day 2024

Date: 15.06.2024

Results - U3 & U5 - 400m

No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
355 EBERHARDT Mika EBERHARDT M. 2022 04:13.5 1 5.68 km/h elsbethen +
517 WĂśNSCH-ZAVODNIK Henrik WĂśNSCH-ZAVODNIK H. 2020 01:38.8 1 14.56 km/h Vomp +
354 WORZFELD Olivia WORZFELD O. 2022 04:52.8 2 +39.2 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand 4.92 km/h Innerschwand +
563 VONK Nina VONK N. 2020 01:39.5 1 Bike Friends Salzburg 14.47 km/h Grödig +
353 PRISCHING Elisabeth Katharina PRISCHING E. 2022 05:21.5 3 +01:08.0 4.48 km/h Wien +
565 STAFLINGER Hannelore STAFLINGER H. 2020 01:40.9 2 +01.4 Union Atzbach 14.26 km/h Atzbach +
352 OBERKOFLER Elisa OBERKOFLER E. 2022 06:03.5 4 +01:50.0 3.96 km/h Pinsdorf +
523 HOLZAPFEL Charlotte HOLZAPFEL C. 2020 01:46.9 3 +07.4 13.46 km/h +
508 HUBER Finn HUBER F. 2020 01:50.2 2 +11.3 13.06 km/h St. Lorenz +
518 ZALLINGER Matteo ZALLINGER M. 2020 01:51.6 3 +12.7 biking6.at 12.9 km/h Strasswalchen +
501 BAUMGARTNER Moritz BAUMGARTNER M. 2020 01:51.8 4 +12.9 12.87 km/h Salzburg +
552 BAUCHINGER Laura BAUCHINGER L. 2020 01:53.8 4 +14.3 12.64 km/h Munderfing +
554 HUTTERER Ida HUTTERER I. 2020 01:54.8 5 +15.3 Union Atzbach/ SKDO 12.53 km/h Atzbach +
556 LAUTNER Amilia LAUTNER A. 2020 02:04.5 6 +25.0 11.56 km/h Tiefgraben +
561 WEISER-LOBAO Amanda WEISER-LOBAO A. 2020 02:04.7 7 +25.1 11.55 km/h Mondsee +
558 OBERKOFLER Franziska OBERKOFLER F. 2020 02:09.2 8 +29.6 11.15 km/h Pinsdorf +
557 NEUREITER Mira NEUREITER M. 2020 02:14.6 9 +35.1 10.69 km/h Seekirchen +
513 NEAGOV Dima NEAGOV D. 2020 02:16.4 5 +37.6 10.55 km/h Salzburg +
520 KASBERGER Noah KASBERGER N. 2020 02:16.6 6 +37.7 CLR Sauwald SchwarzmĂĽller 10.54 km/h Obernzell +
507 FOERSTER Fabio FOERSTER F. 2020 02:31.7 7 +52.8 9.49 km/h Mondsee +
564 KLAUNZER Amalia KLAUNZER A. 2020 02:37.6 10 +58.1 9.13 km/h Matrei in Osttirol +
519 ZIEHER Gregor ZIEHER G. 2021 02:39.1 8 +01:00.2 9.05 km/h Mondsee +
506 EPPENSCHWANDTNER Jonathan EPPENSCHWANDTNER J. 2020 02:39.7 9 +01:00.8 9.01 km/h Mondsee +
514 OBAUER Benedikt OBAUER B. 2021 02:40.9 10 +01:02.1 8.94 km/h Mondsee +
559 SACHER Lara SACHER L. 2020 02:42.5 11 +01:02.9 8.86 km/h MĂĽhlheim +
553 HACKL Mia HACKL M. 2021 02:49.0 12 +01:09.4 AS Cycling Team 8.52 km/h 86947 Weil Ot Schwabhausen +
555 JIMENEZ PINEDA Giulietta JIMENEZ PINEDA G. 2020 02:52.1 13 +01:12.6 8.36 km/h Salzburg +
562 ZUNIC Ayleen ZUNIC A. 2021 03:11.6 14 +01:32.1 7.51 km/h Seewalchen Am Attersee +
503 BUCHSCHARTNER Luis BUCHSCHARTNER L. 2021 03:12.7 11 +01:33.8 7.47 km/h Tiefgraben +
551 ASZTALOS Emilia ASZTALOS E. 2021 03:13.7 15 +01:34.2 7.43 km/h Waldzell +
509 KOHLER Lukas KOHLER L. 2021 03:36.7 12 +01:57.8 MFT 6.64 km/h MĂĽnchen +
505 ELLMAUER Felix ELLMAUER F. 2021 03:54.0 13 +02:15.1 6.15 km/h Innerschwand +
511 MAIER Gregor MAIER G. 2021 04:28.7 14 +02:49.8 5.36 km/h Zell Am Moos +
516 WITTMANN Emil WITTMANN E. 2021 04:39.6 15 +03:00.7 5.15 km/h Krems +
512 MITTERECKER Jonas MITTERECKER J. 2021 04:51.8 16 +03:13.0 4.93 km/h Mondsee +
351 BERKI Maja BERKI M. 2022 DNS MĂĽnchen +
301 LANG Florian LANG F. 2022 DNF Strasswalchen +
502 BERKI Maximilian BERKI M. 2020 DNS MĂĽnchen +
504 DONINGER Josef DONINGER J. 2020 DNS RSV Atterbiker Frankenburg +
560 SAILER Valerie SAILER V. 2021 DNS Oberhofen Am Irrsee +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.