Lauf- und Nordic-Walking-Meisterschaft 2019 SV Finanz

Date: 05.06.2019

Results - 5km Lauf

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 125 EISENKÖLBL Martin EISENKÖLBL M. 1989 17:02.7 Herren 1 M 1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
2 126 WEISS Karl WEISS K. 1970 19:34.2 +02:31.5 Herren 2 +02:31.5 M 2 +02:31.5 Bundesrechenzentrum +
3 124 DRAPELA Christian DRAPELA C. 1985 20:16.0 +03:13.3 Herren 3 +03:13.3 M 3 +03:13.3 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
4 166 FUCHSLOCH Karlheinz FUCHSLOCH K. 1983 20:29.4 +03:26.7 Herren 4 +03:26.7 M 4 +03:26.7 Großbetriebsprüfung +
5 156 HOLZAPFEL Stefan HOLZAPFEL S. 1980 20:31.3 +03:28.6 Herren 5 +03:28.6 M 5 +03:28.6 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
6 127 GUGER Andreas GUGER A. 1979 20:35.8 +03:33.1 Herren 6 +03:33.1 M 6 +03:33.1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
7 148 HAINZL Adi HAINZL A. 1972 20:52.1 +03:49.4 Herren 7 +03:49.4 M 7 +03:49.4 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
8 167 RATH Dieter RATH D. 1973 20:54.3 +03:51.6 Herren 8 +03:51.6 M 8 +03:51.6 ZA Eisenstadt Flughafen Wien +
9 147 ROTHBÖCK Roland ROTHBÖCK R. 1974 21:02.5 +03:59.8 Herren 9 +03:59.8 M 9 +03:59.8 Bundesrechenzentrum +
10 173 ZACH Thomas ZACH T. 1967 21:29.0 +04:26.3 Herren 10 +04:26.3 M 10 +04:26.3 FA Wien 9/18/19/Klosterneuburg +
11 184 SAMEK Daniel SAMEK D. 1997 21:45.9 +04:43.2 Herren 11 +04:43.2 M 11 +04:43.2 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
12 170 CECH Walter CECH W. 1965 21:56.8 +04:54.1 Herren 12 +04:54.1 M 12 +04:54.1 Steuerfahndung +
13 157 MEIDLINGER Michael MEIDLINGER M. 1992 22:21.0 +05:18.3 Herren 13 +05:18.3 M 13 +05:18.3 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
14 165 KLEINHANSL Christoph KLEINHANSL C. 1967 22:48.0 +05:45.3 Herren 14 +05:45.3 M 14 +05:45.3 Großbetriebsprüfung +
15 139 BUCHMÜLLER Thomas BUCHMÜLLER T. 1975 22:57.9 +05:55.2 Herren 15 +05:55.2 M 15 +05:55.2 Bundesrechenzentrum +
16 117 RUF Martina RUF M. 1964 23:09.0 +06:06.3 Gäste_D 1 W 1 Gast +
17 110 TRAUNER Anton TRAUNER A. 1959 23:10.3 +06:07.6 Herren 16 +06:07.6 M 16 +06:07.6 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
18 138 STEINBICHLER Gernot STEINBICHLER G. 1976 23:17.8 +06:15.1 Herren 17 +06:15.1 M 17 +06:15.1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
19 182 REICHEL Patrick REICHEL P. 1987 23:29.5 +06:26.8 Herren 18 +06:26.8 M 18 +06:26.8 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
20 158 HAIDER Walter HAIDER W. 1969 23:39.8 +06:37.1 Herren 19 +06:37.1 M 19 +06:37.1 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
21 185 NOVOSEL Mario NOVOSEL M. 1963 23:54.3 +06:51.6 Gäste_M 1 M 20 +06:51.6 Gast +
22 162 WURZER Herta WURZER H. 1974 23:59.7 +06:57.5 Damen 1 W 2 +50.6 FA Amstetten Melk Scheibbs +
23 30 NADER Günter NADER G. 1959 24:04.4 +07:01.7 Herren 20 +07:01.7 M 21 +07:01.7 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
24 152 ULLMANN Georg ULLMANN G. 1968 24:21.9 +07:19.2 Herren 21 +07:19.2 M 22 +07:19.2 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
25 183 SCHACHEL Stephan SCHACHEL S. 1992 24:22.0 +07:19.3 Herren 22 +07:19.3 M 23 +07:19.3 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
26 155 HOFER Stefan HOFER S. 1988 24:24.4 +07:21.7 Herren 23 +07:21.7 M 24 +07:21.7 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
27 113 GOTTWALD Wolfgang GOTTWALD W. 1975 24:35.6 +07:32.9 Herren 24 +07:32.9 M 25 +07:32.9 ZA Wien +
28 146 KRITSCHER Iris KRITSCHER I. 1981 24:45.1 +07:42.4 Damen 2 +45.4 W 3 +01:36.8 Bundesrechenzentrum +
29 161 HAAS Sybille HAAS S. 1972 24:50.6 +07:47.9 Damen 3 +50.9 W 4 +01:41.5 FA Amstetten Melk Scheibbs +
30 137 LINDNER Martin LINDNER M. 1977 24:57.8 +07:55.1 Herren 25 +07:55.1 M 26 +07:55.1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
31 122 FRÖSTL Marco FRÖSTL M. 1988 24:59.8 +07:57.1 Herren 26 +07:57.1 M 27 +07:57.1 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
32 101 HACKL Dieter HACKL D. 1972 25:03.8 +08:01.1 Herren 27 +08:01.1 M 28 +08:01.1 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
33 130 SAUERBIER Anja SAUERBIER A. 1984 25:10.5 +08:07.8 Damen 4 +01:10.8 W 5 +02:01.4 Bundesrechenzentrum +
34 136 KOLLER Stefan KOLLER S. 1992 25:28.0 +08:25.3 Herren 28 +08:25.3 M 29 +08:25.3 Bundesrechenzentrum +
35 149 MÜLLNER Verena MÜLLNER V. 1988 25:28.4 +08:25.7 Damen 5 +01:28.6 W 6 +02:19.3 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
36 168 GELBMANN Gernot GELBMANN G. 1969 25:35.4 +08:32.7 Herren 29 +08:32.7 M 30 +08:32.7 ZA Eisenstadt Flughafen Wien +
37 115 NEBENMAYER Ines NEBENMAYER I. 1980 25:41.3 +08:38.6 Damen 6 +01:41.5 W 7 +02:32.2 Großbetriebsprüfung +
38 133 HASENÖHRL Peter HASENÖHRL P. 1964 25:54.3 +08:51.6 Herren 30 +08:51.6 M 31 +08:51.6 Bundesrechenzentrum +
39 160 HÖBAUSZ Dominik HÖBAUSZ D. 1988 26:09.4 +09:06.7 Herren 31 +09:06.7 M 32 +09:06.7 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
40 169 RAHBERGER Eva RAHBERGER E. 1972 26:09.9 +09:07.2 Damen 7 +02:10.2 W 8 +03:00.9 Steuerfahndung +
41 118 PAWLICEK Christian PAWLICEK C. 1960 26:10.6 +09:07.9 Herren 32 +09:07.9 M 33 +09:07.9 Fa Gänserndorf Mistelbach +
42 186 GEISINGER Silke GEISINGER S. 1977 26:21.0 +09:18.3 Damen 8 +02:21.3 W 9 +03:11.9 Zoll Eisenstadt +
43 119 RABL Manfred RABL M. 1973 26:28.5 +09:25.8 Herren 33 +09:25.8 M 34 +09:25.8 Finanzpolizei St. Pölten +
44 109 LICHTNER Claudia LICHTNER C. 1970 27:08.0 +10:05.3 Damen 9 +03:08.3 W 10 +03:58.9 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
45 102 RAUCH Manfred RAUCH M. 1959 27:22.8 +10:20.1 Herren 34 +10:20.1 M 35 +10:20.1 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
46 135 SCHRAMMEL Christian SCHRAMMEL C. 1967 27:55.3 +10:52.6 Herren 35 +10:52.6 M 36 +10:52.6 Bundesrechenzentrum +
47 129 PFEIFER Lorenz PFEIFER L. 1981 27:56.0 +10:53.3 Herren 36 +10:53.3 M 37 +10:53.3 Bundesrechenzentrum +
48 128 HAUSNER Christian HAUSNER C. 1968 28:06.8 +11:04.1 Herren 37 +11:04.1 M 38 +11:04.1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
49 141 TOUCHYN Christian TOUCHYN C. 1977 28:45.9 +11:43.2 Herren 38 +11:43.2 M 39 +11:43.2 Bundesrechenzentrum +
50 154 BAUER Martina BAUER M. 1966 28:57.0 +11:54.3 Damen 10 +04:57.3 W 11 +05:47.9 FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
51 134 VOJNOVIC Mladen VOJNOVIC M. 1998 29:16.0 +12:13.3 Herren 39 +12:13.3 M 40 +12:13.3 Bundesrechenzentrum +
52 131 KLUPP Corinna KLUPP C. 1993 29:31.7 +12:29.5 Damen 11 +05:32.0 W 12 +06:22.6 Bundesrechenzentrum +
53 172 MARK Theo MARK T. 1954 29:33.5 +12:30.8 Herren 40 +12:30.8 M 41 +12:30.8 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
54 104 STOJANOVIC Ivan STOJANOVIC I. 1984 29:35.3 +12:32.6 Herren 41 +12:32.6 M 42 +12:32.6 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
55 132 RIEMERTH Florian RIEMERTH F. 1996 29:37.0 +12:34.3 Herren 42 +12:34.3 M 43 +12:34.3 Bundesrechenzentrum +
56 140 ILLNAR Bernhard ILLNAR B. 1993 29:52.6 +12:49.9 Herren 43 +12:49.9 M 44 +12:49.9 Bundesrechenzentrum +
57 145 ISER-QUIRGST Daniela ISER-QUIRGST D. 1980 30:12.9 +13:10.2 Damen 12 +06:13.1 W 13 +07:03.8 Bundesrechenzentrum +
58 144 HAAS Ines HAAS I. 1980 30:31.7 +13:29.4 Damen 13 +06:31.9 W 14 +07:22.6 Bundesrechenzentrum +
59 1 GRAUSENBURGER Manuela GRAUSENBURGER M. 1969 31:11.3 +14:08.6 Damen 14 +07:11.5 W 15 +08:02.2 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
60 123 PFEFFER Carina PFEFFER C. 1989 31:12.3 +14:09.6 Gäste_D 2 +08:03.2 W 16 +08:03.2 Gast +
61 107 TORTOPIS Alexander TORTOPIS A. 1959 31:13.9 +14:11.2 Herren 44 +14:11.2 M 45 +14:11.2 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
62 106 LOCKER Renate LOCKER R. 1968 31:46.3 +14:43.6 Damen 15 +07:46.5 W 17 +08:37.2 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
63 105 LUDWEY Hermann LUDWEY H. 1959 31:47.5 +14:44.8 Herren 45 +14:44.8 M 46 +14:44.8 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
64 153 KOPP Gabriele KOPP G. 1967 31:49.9 +14:47.2 Damen 16 +07:50.2 W 18 +08:40.9 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
65 151 KOPP Rudolf KOPP R. 1957 31:50.0 +14:47.3 Herren 46 +14:47.3 M 47 +14:47.3 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
66 177 BRAUN Sabine BRAUN S. 1985 31:58.0 +14:55.3 Damen 17 +07:58.3 W 19 +08:49.0 Großbetriebsprüfung +
67 121 SCHNABL Karola SCHNABL K. 1967 32:05.5 +15:02.8 Damen 18 +08:05.8 W 20 +08:56.4 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
68 120 PICHLER Karin PICHLER K. 1963 32:05.8 +15:03.1 Damen 19 +08:06.8 W 21 +08:56.7 FA Hollabrunn Korneuburg Tulln +
69 111 SEMRAU-DEUTSCH Leonie SEMRAU-DEUTSCH L. 1982 33:36.5 +16:33.8 Gäste_D 3 +10:27.4 W 22 +10:27.4 Gast +
70 171 VEIGL Alfred VEIGL A. 1954 34:24.8 +17:22.1 Herren 47 +17:22.1 M 48 +17:22.1 FA Wien 12/13/14 Purkersdorf +
71 176 MAD Martin MAD M. 1971 36:44.3 +19:41.6 Herren 48 +19:41.6 M 49 +19:41.6 FA Wien 9/18/19/Klosterneuburg +
72 150 BERTHOLD Marion BERTHOLD M. 1968 36:47.5 +19:44.8 Damen 20 +12:47.7 W 23 +13:38.4 FA Wien 2/20/21/22 +
73 143 NIKOLOVSKI Nikola NIKOLOVSKI N. 1982 37:06.5 +20:03.8 Herren 49 +20:03.8 M 50 +20:03.8 Bundesrechenzentrum +
74 108 PROCHAZKA Emely PROCHAZKA E. 1995 37:26.8 +20:24.1 Damen 21 +13:27.8 W 24 +14:17.7 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
75 103 MAGDICS Verena MAGDICS V. 1985 37:29.9 +20:27.2 Damen 22 +13:30.1 W 25 +14:20.8 FA Gebühren, Verkehrsteuern un... +
76 174 HEINRICH Katrin HEINRICH K. 1986 37:29.9 +20:27.2 Damen 23 +13:30.2 W 26 +14:20.9 FA Wien 9/18/19/Klosterneuburg +
77 175 ZAK Regina ZAK R. 1975 38:06.0 +21:03.3 Damen 24 +14:06.3 W 27 +14:56.9 FA Wien 9/18/19/Klosterneuburg +
78 112 DEUTSCH Katharina DEUTSCH K. 1974 40:03.3 +23:00.6 Damen 25 +16:03.6 W 28 +16:54.2 Bundesfinanzgericht +
79 142 BAUMGARTNER Dietmar BAUMGARTNER D. 1971 41:53.8 +24:51.1 Herren 50 +24:51.1 M 51 +24:51.1 Bundesrechenzentrum +
116 VORABERGER Maria VORABERGER M. 1991 DNS Damen W Großbetriebsprüfung +
159 MLCUCH Josef MLCUCH J. 1960 DNS Herren M FA Bruck Eisenstadt Oberwart +
163 HINTERBUCHINGER Klaus HINTERBUCHINGER K. 1964 DNS Herren M FA Amstetten Melk Scheibbs +
164 PILZ Erwin PILZ E. 1954 DNS Gäste_M M Gast +
178 PAßECKER Karl PAßECKER K. 1961 DNS Herren M FA Wien 1/23 +
179 FISCHER Franz Christian FISCHER F. 1962 DNS Herren M FA Baden Mödling +
181 SCHULZ Martin SCHULZ M. 1990 DNS Herren M Finanzpolizei Gänserndorf Mist... +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.