KosmoRaze - Zeitfahren B38 Zwettl

Date: 04.08.2019

Results - KosmoRaze

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 88 LENGYEL Christian LENGYEL C. 1988 43:46.19 TT HU40 1 M 1 BBURD 43.9 km/h Wien +
2 144 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 43:52.24 +6.05 TT HU40 2 +6.05 M 2 +6.05 2RadChaoten.com 43.8 km/h Leonding +
3 42 ROSSBORY Michael ROSSBORY M. 1981 44:41.41 +55.22 TT HU40 3 +55.22 M 3 +55.22 Team POSH cycling 43.0 km/h Ybbs +
4 9 BECKER Harald BECKER H. 1981 44:50.65 +1:04.46 TT HU40 4 +1:04.46 M 4 +1:04.46 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 42.8 km/h Horn +
5 68 EIBECK Wolfgang EIBECK W. 1972 44:56.93 +1:10.74 TT HÜ40 1 M 5 +1:10.74 Nora Racing Team 42.7 km/h Wien +
6 74 GRUBER Thomas GRUBER T. 1982 45:28.18 +1:41.99 TT HU40 5 +1:41.99 M 6 +1:41.99 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 42.2 km/h Stetten +
7 54 TATZREITER Peter TATZREITER P. 1974 45:59.67 +2:13.48 TT HÜ40 2 +1:02.74 M 7 +2:13.48 Bike Team Ginner 41.7 km/h Waidhofen an der Ybbs +
8 149 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 46:04.24 +2:18.05 TT HU40 6 +2:18.05 M 8 +2:18.05 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 41.7 km/h Mollram +
9 69 EßLETZBICHLER Manfred EßLETZBICHLER M. 1972 46:11.43 +2:25.24 TT HÜ40 3 +1:14.50 M 9 +2:25.24 WE SPORTS Racing 41.6 km/h Wien +
10 228 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 1969 46:47.55 +3:01.36 TT HÜ40 4 +1:50.62 M 10 +3:01.36 HILL Racingteam 41.0 km/h Wien +
11 221 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 1978 46:53.31 +3:07.12 TT HÜ40 5 +1:56.38 M 11 +3:07.12 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.9 km/h Windigsteig +
12 231 FAHRNBERGER Erwin FAHRNBERGER E. 1973 46:55.56 +3:09.37 TT HÜ40 6 +1:58.63 M 12 +3:09.37 Velo Diavolo 40.9 km/h Emmersdorf +
13 160 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 47:00.51 +3:14.32 TT HÜ40 7 +2:03.58 M 13 +3:14.32 RC Perg 40.8 km/h Tragwein +
14 10 BECKER Klaus BECKER K. 1978 47:02.14 +3:15.95 TT HÜ40 8 +2:05.21 M 14 +3:15.95 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.8 km/h Gmünd +
15 71 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 47:04.44 +3:18.25 RR HU40 1 M 15 +3:18.25 40.8 km/h Eggendorf +
16 205 PRINZ Michael PRINZ M. 1987 47:09.37 +3:23.18 TT HU40 7 +3:23.18 M 16 +3:23.18 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 40.7 km/h Steyr +
17 211 ROST Mikolas ROST M. 1983 47:17.06 +3:30.87 TT HU40 8 +3:30.87 M 17 +3:30.87 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.6 km/h Pixendorf +
18 219 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 47:19.89 +3:33.70 TT HU40 9 +3:33.70 M 18 +3:33.70 40.6 km/h Kronstorf +
19 168 KREINDL Oliver KREINDL O. 1992 47:33.03 +3:46.84 TT HU40 10 +3:46.84 M 19 +3:46.84 TripowerWimbergerhaus Freistad... 40.4 km/h Freistadt +
20 191 HINTERSTEINER Roman HINTERSTEINER R. 1983 47:41.28 +3:55.09 TT HU40 11 +3:55.09 M 20 +3:55.09 40.3 km/h Perg +
21 227 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 47:49.06 +4:02.87 TT HÜ40 9 +2:52.13 M 21 +4:02.87 40.2 km/h Perg +
22 106 SCHNEIDER Felix SCHNEIDER F. 1987 47:50.46 +4:04.27 TT HU40 12 +4:04.27 M 22 +4:04.27 BikeSchneiderei AEROfitting 40.1 km/h Maria Enzersdorf +
23 99 POLO Thomas POLO T. 1971 47:51.21 +4:05.02 TT HÜ40 10 +2:54.28 M 23 +4:05.02 40.1 km/h Wien +
24 171 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 47:59.76 +4:13.57 TT HU40 13 +4:13.57 M 24 +4:13.57 Team Melasan Sportunion 40.0 km/h Rutzenmoos +
25 77 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 48:02.18 +4:15.99 RR HÜ40 1 M 25 +4:15.99 40.0 km/h Spillern +
26 172 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 1990 48:05.01 +4:18.82 RR HU40 2 +1:00.57 M 26 +4:18.82 RC Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 39.9 km/h Putzleinsdorf +
27 7 THALER Jürgen THALER J. 1968 48:22.88 +4:36.69 RR HÜ40 2 +20.69 M 27 +4:36.69 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 39.7 km/h Ehrendorf +
28 217 SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. 2002 48:32.30 +4:46.11 TT HU40 14 +4:46.11 M 28 +4:46.11 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 39.6 km/h Wels +
29 133 HAIDINGER Rainer HAIDINGER R. 1984 48:33.24 +4:47.05 TT HU40 15 +4:47.05 M 29 +4:47.05 TriRun Linz 39.5 km/h Linz +
30 155 STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. 1970 48:36.75 +4:50.56 RR HÜ40 3 +34.57 M 30 +4:50.56 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 39.5 km/h Pressbaum +
31 127 ENGLEITNER Martin ENGLEITNER M. 1983 48:40.49 +4:54.30 TT HU40 16 +4:54.30 M 31 +4:54.30 39.4 km/h Linz +
32 75 HAHN Bernhard HAHN B. 1970 48:47.68 +5:01.49 TT HÜ40 11 +3:50.75 M 32 +5:01.49 RC Gutenbrunn 39.3 km/h Wettl +
33 188 GALLIK Jan GALLIK J. 1990 48:47.78 +5:01.59 RR HU40 3 +1:43.34 M 33 +5:01.59 RadUNION Salzburg 39.3 km/h Weyregg Am Attersee +
34 137 KAPELLER Christoph KAPELLER C. 1970 48:57.24 +5:11.05 TT HÜ40 12 +4:00.31 M 34 +5:11.05 ARBÖ RC Trumau 39.2 km/h Klausen-Leopoldsdorf +
35 139 KOPPENSTEINER Adi KOPPENSTEINER A. 1965 49:02.27 +5:16.08 TT HÜ40 13 +4:05.34 M 35 +5:16.08 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team 39.2 km/h Grimmenstein +
36 70 FIEDLER Günther FIEDLER G. 1972 49:23.69 +5:37.50 RR HÜ40 4 +1:21.50 M 36 +5:37.50 Schrenk Sport Team 38.9 km/h Waldenstein +
37 86 KRÖLL Michael KRÖLL M. 1975 49:25.45 +5:39.26 TT HÜ40 14 +4:28.52 M 37 +5:39.26 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 38.8 km/h Wien +
38 174 REITER Andreas REITER A. 1986 49:29.02 +5:42.83 RR HU40 4 +2:24.58 M 38 +5:42.83 RC CFK 38.8 km/h Aichkirchen +
39 113 TEZEL Thomas TEZEL T. 1976 49:38.22 +5:52.03 TT HÜ40 15 +4:41.29 M 39 +5:52.03 Privat 38.7 km/h Wien +
40 189 GRAEF Hans GRAEF H. 1968 49:40.04 +5:53.85 TT HÜ40 16 +4:43.11 M 40 +5:53.85 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 38.7 km/h Fischlham +
41 11 BERANEK Martin BERANEK M. 1974 49:46.14 +5:59.95 RR HÜ40 5 +1:43.95 M 41 +5:59.95 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO 38.6 km/h Waidhofen An Der Thaya +
42 147 ROSENBICHLER Christian ROSENBICHLER C. 1975 49:48.24 +6:02.05 TT HÜ40 17 +4:51.31 M 42 +6:02.05 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 38.6 km/h Straßhof +
43 101 RATHAUSCHER Lucas RATHAUSCHER L. 1989 49:51.03 +6:04.84 TT HU40 17 +6:04.84 M 43 +6:04.84 38.5 km/h Mödling +
44 65 BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. 1981 49:54.68 +6:08.49 TT HU40 18 +6:08.49 M 44 +6:08.49 Tom s Radhaus 38.5 km/h Laa An Der Thaya +
45 105 SCHLERITZKO Dominik SCHLERITZKO D. 1994 50:01.21 +6:15.02 TT HU40 19 +6:15.02 M 45 +6:15.02 38.4 km/h Vitis +
46 223 UNTERHUBER Helmut UNTERHUBER H. 1968 50:26.31 +6:40.12 RR HÜ40 6 +2:24.12 M 46 +6:40.12 38.1 km/h Klagenfurt +
47 27 KOCH Manfred KOCH M. 1970 50:26.40 +6:40.21 TT HÜ40 18 +5:29.47 M 47 +6:40.21 RSC Krems 38.1 km/h Etsdorf +
48 208 SCHÖPF Karl SCHÖPF K. 1967 50:28.45 +6:42.26 TT HÜ40 19 +5:31.52 M 48 +6:42.26 Roadbiker.at Racing 38.0 km/h Wien +
49 250 KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. 1986 50:41.57 +6:55.38 TT HU40 20 +6:55.38 M 49 +6:55.38 Radteam Leoben 37.9 km/h Wien +
50 214 SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. 1970 50:48.39 +7:02.20 TT HÜ40 20 +5:51.46 M 50 +7:02.20 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 37.8 km/h Wels +
51 206 PUTSCHÖGL R PUTSCHÖGL R. 1971 50:49.55 +7:03.36 TT HÜ40 21 +5:52.62 M 51 +7:03.36 TRI Team Sportivo 37.8 km/h Timelkam +
52 25 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 50:49.89 +7:03.70 RR HÜ40 7 +2:47.71 M 52 +7:03.70 Schrenk Sport Team 37.8 km/h Scheideldorf +
53 230 DOCKAL Jiri DOCKAL J. 1985 50:50.57 +7:04.38 TT HU40 21 +7:04.38 M 53 +7:04.38 Team vegan.at 37.8 km/h Wien +
54 153 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 50:53.76 +7:07.57 RR HU40 5 +3:49.32 M 54 +7:07.57 HILL Racingteam 37.7 km/h Rohrau +
55 89 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 1980 50:56.96 +7:10.77 RR HU40 6 +3:52.52 M 55 +7:10.77 37.7 km/h Wien +
56 107 SCHRENK Stefan SCHRENK S. 1980 50:59.47 +7:13.28 TT HU40 22 +7:13.28 M 56 +7:13.28 Schrenk Sport Team 37.7 km/h Vitis +
57 145 PRODINGER Walter PRODINGER W. 1955 51:03.27 +7:17.08 TT HÜ40 22 +6:06.34 M 57 +7:17.08 RC-Perg 37.6 km/h Gallneukirchen +
58 163 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 51:09.01 +7:22.82 RR HU40 7 +4:04.57 M 58 +7:22.82 ÖBB Infrastruktur 37.5 km/h Wien +
59 195 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. 1964 51:16.54 +7:30.35 RR HÜ40 8 +3:14.36 M 59 +7:30.35 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 37.4 km/h St. Pankraz +
60 76 HAHN Jürgen HAHN J. 1974 51:24.48 +7:38.29 RR HÜ40 9 +3:22.30 M 60 +7:38.29 RC Gutenbrunn 37.3 km/h St. Martin +
61 100 RAPPOLT Manfred RAPPOLT M. 1968 51:32.21 +7:46.02 TT HÜ40 23 +6:35.28 M 61 +7:46.02 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ... 37.3 km/h Wien +
62 213 SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. 1971 51:33.80 +7:47.61 TT DÜ40 1 W 1 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 37.2 km/h Wels +
63 20 HABLE Jürgen HABLE J. 1990 51:34.65 +7:48.46 RR HU40 8 +4:30.21 M 62 +7:48.46 37.2 km/h Göpfritz an der Wild +
64 225 WRIGHT James WRIGHT J. 1974 51:36.06 +7:49.87 TT HÜ40 24 +6:39.13 M 63 +7:49.87 The Veronika Express (Crew) 37.2 km/h Salzburg +
65 170 LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. 1952 51:42.81 +7:56.62 TT HÜ40 25 +6:45.88 M 64 +7:56.62 RC Schnecke 37.1 km/h Wien +
66 56 WÖGERER Gerhard WÖGERER G. 1982 51:43.56 +7:57.37 TT HU40 23 +7:57.37 M 65 +7:57.37 RSC-Krems 37.1 km/h Lengenfeld +
67 46 SCHÖLLER Karl SCHÖLLER K. 1973 51:48.17 +8:01.98 TT HÜ40 26 +6:51.24 M 66 +8:01.98 2RadChaoten.com 37.1 km/h Mautern +
68 79 HAINZL Sebastian HAINZL S. 1984 51:55.20 +8:09.01 RR HU40 9 +4:50.76 M 67 +8:09.01 37.0 km/h Wien +
69 21 HAIDERER Jürgen HAIDERER J. 1975 52:03.89 +8:17.70 TT HÜ40 27 +7:06.96 M 68 +8:17.70 Squadra Kremstal / FREE EAGLE ... 36.9 km/h Senftenberg +
70 180 SCHMID Johannes SCHMID J. 1987 52:05.54 +8:19.35 TT HU40 24 +8:19.35 M 69 +8:19.35 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 36.9 km/h Zwettl +
71 212 SCHMID Wolfgang SCHMID W. 1973 52:06.55 +8:20.36 TT HÜ40 28 +7:09.62 M 70 +8:20.36 RC Perg 36.8 km/h Ried/Rdm +
72 92 LOSCHAN Christoph LOSCHAN C. 1991 52:07.96 +8:21.77 TT HU40 25 +8:21.77 M 71 +8:21.77 Nora Racing Team 36.8 km/h Wien +
73 192 KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T. 1973 52:19.04 +8:32.85 TT HÜ40 29 +7:22.11 M 72 +8:32.85 36.7 km/h Salzburg +
74 13 DOBIASCH Martin DOBIASCH M. 1989 52:19.64 +8:33.45 RR HU40 10 +5:15.20 M 73 +8:33.45 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 36.7 km/h Wien +
75 232 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 52:20.07 +8:33.88 RR HÜ40 10 +4:17.88 M 74 +8:33.88 Team Radsport Hochhauser 36.7 km/h Laakirchen +
76 124 BREITENFELLNER Helmut BREITENFELLNER H. 1966 52:34.49 +8:48.30 TT HÜ40 30 +7:37.56 M 75 +8:48.30 rossano veneto 36.5 km/h Schwertberg +
77 132 HACKL Michael HACKL M. 1976 52:42.74 +8:56.55 TT HÜ40 31 +7:45.81 M 76 +8:56.55 RC Perg 36.4 km/h Tragwein +
78 130 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 52:44.24 +8:58.05 RR HÜ40 11 +4:42.06 M 77 +8:58.05 Team Haidlmair 36.4 km/h Micheldorf +
79 109 STOCKLASSER Horst STOCKLASSER H. 1975 52:46.48 +9:00.29 TT HÜ40 32 +7:49.55 M 78 +9:00.29 LC TRI Sierndorf 36.4 km/h Höbersdorf +
80 8 BAUER Werner BAUER W. 1969 52:47.64 +9:01.45 RR HÜ40 12 +4:45.45 M 79 +9:01.45 36.4 km/h Gerersdorf +
81 234 STANEK Jochen STANEK J. 1974 52:52.58 +9:06.39 TT HÜ40 33 +7:55.65 M 80 +9:06.39 LT Gmünd 36.3 km/h Schrems +
82 128 ENZENHOFER Manfred ENZENHOFER M. 1980 52:53.24 +9:07.05 TT HU40 26 +9:07.05 M 81 +9:07.05 Tri Team 1.usc Traun 36.3 km/h Katsdorf +
83 178 BAUMERT Stephan BAUMERT S. 1966 52:55.03 +9:08.84 TT HÜ40 34 +7:58.10 M 82 +9:08.84 Therapie & Training 36.3 km/h Vöcklabruck +
84 196 LUTZMANN Josef LUTZMANN J. 1959 52:59.54 +9:13.35 RR HÜ40 13 +4:57.36 M 83 +9:13.35 Intersport Günther Pillerseeta... 36.2 km/h Fieberbrunn +
85 162 ECKL Roman ECKL R. 1994 53:15.26 +9:29.07 RR HU40 11 +6:10.82 M 84 +9:29.07 PSV Wien 36.1 km/h Wien +
86 83 HÖLLRIGL Bernhard HÖLLRIGL B. 1981 53:16.21 +9:30.02 TT HU40 27 +9:30.02 M 85 +9:30.02 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 36.0 km/h Friedersbach +
87 179 LAYER Jürgen LAYER J. 1981 53:32.78 +9:46.59 RR HU40 12 +6:28.34 M 86 +9:46.59 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.9 km/h Zwettl +
88 187 FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. 1954 53:37.42 +9:51.23 TT HÜ40 35 +8:40.49 M 87 +9:51.23 URC- Sport Okay 35.8 km/h Innsbruck +
89 129 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. 1977 53:38.74 +9:52.55 TT HÜ40 36 +8:41.81 M 88 +9:52.55 Tri Runners Baden 35.8 km/h Möllersdorf +
90 96 MÜLLER Christian MÜLLER C. 1971 53:38.97 +9:52.78 TT HÜ40 37 +8:42.04 M 89 +9:52.78 RC Cyclopia 35.8 km/h Wien +
91 40 PESZAT Lubos PESZAT L. 1978 53:41.42 +9:55.23 TT HÜ40 38 +8:44.49 M 90 +9:55.23 HR Racing Team České Budějovic... 35.8 km/h Ceske Budejovice +
92 166 HOCHREITER Klaus HOCHREITER K. 1981 53:50.77 +10:04.58 RR HU40 13 +6:46.33 M 91 +10:04.58 Tripower Freistadt 35.7 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
93 173 REINHART Manfred REINHART M. 1959 53:53.02 +10:06.83 TT HÜ40 39 +8:56.09 M 92 +10:06.83 35.6 km/h 3961 +
94 239 WINTER Reinhard WINTER R. 1975 53:58.65 +10:12.46 TT HÜ40 40 +9:01.72 M 93 +10:12.46 35.6 km/h Kirchberg Am Walde +
95 125 BRÖDERBAUER Evelin BRÖDERBAUER E. 1982 54:01.99 +10:15.80 RR DU40 1 W 2 +2:28.18 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt 35.5 km/h St. Oswald +
96 134 HANEDER Manfred HANEDER M. 1973 54:13.00 +10:26.81 TT HÜ40 41 +9:16.07 M 94 +10:26.81 SC Tragwein/Kamig 35.4 km/h Schwertberg +
97 1 ZECHNER Otmar ZECHNER O. 1967 54:16.65 +10:30.46 RR HÜ40 14 +6:14.46 M 95 +10:30.46 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.4 km/h Zwettl +
98 126 AUMAYR, ING. Matthias AUMAYR, ING. M. 1985 54:18.74 +10:32.55 RR HU40 14 +7:14.30 M 96 +10:32.55 Tripower WimbergerHausFreistad... 35.4 km/h Kefermarkt +
99 37 NEGER Norbert NEGER N. 1975 54:25.16 +10:38.97 TT HÜ40 42 +9:28.23 M 97 +10:38.97 Tri Team Krems 35.3 km/h Krems-Egelsee +
100 30 KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. 1959 54:43.92 +10:57.73 RR HÜ40 15 +6:41.73 M 98 +10:57.73 Union XC Club Mühldorf 35.1 km/h Ottenschlag +
101 53 SUCHANEK Christian SUCHANEK C. 1979 54:46.70 +11:00.51 TT HÜ40 43 +9:49.77 M 99 +11:00.51 Bike4Life 35.1 km/h Krems An Der Donau