BIKE AROUND THE LAKE & Kinder- & Jugendrennen

Date: 06. - 07.05.2023

Results - 1h MTB Rennen

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ‚ö§ ‚ö§ Pos ‚ö§ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 459 DIETRICH Rene DIETRICH R. 1984 13 Laps [24,6 km] Herren 2 1 M 1 zweirad janger 22.98 km/h Gralla +
2 437 URBAN Matthias URBAN M. 1994 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap Herren 1 1 M 2 - 1 Lap team janger 22.02 km/h Graz +
3 472 BINDER Mario BINDER M. 1991 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap Herren 2 2 - 1 Lap M 3 - 1 Lap GIANT Stattegg 21.87 km/h Gratwein-Straßengel +
4 483 SCHWEIGHOFER Andreas SCHWEIGHOFER A. 1982 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap Herren 3 1 M 4 - 1 Lap Veloblitz 21.28 km/h Graz +
5 446 PREGETTER Mario PREGETTER M. 1973 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap Herren 4 1 M 5 - 1 Lap Crazy Cross Biker 20.88 km/h M√ľnchen +
6 470 PINK Anja PINK A. 2008 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap U17 W 1 W 1 20.8 km/h Ligist +
7 480 HERNACH Lukas HERNACH L. 2007 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap U 17 M 1 M 6 - 1 Lap BC Stoahupfa 20.76 km/h Großklein +
8 435 WAGNER-SCHNEPF J√ľrgen WAGNER-SCHNEPF J. 1979 12 Laps [22,55 km] - 1 Lap Herren 3 2 +01:35.0 M 7 - 1 Lap team janger 20.76 km/h Thal +
9 445 PREGETTER Moritz PREGETTER M. 2004 11 Laps [20,5 km] - 2 Laps Herren 1 2 - 1 Lap M 8 - 2 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 20.29 km/h M√ľnchen +
10 438 MIHALITS Dietmar MIHALITS D. 1973 11 Laps [20,5 km] - 2 Laps Herren 4 2 - 1 Lap M 9 - 2 Laps URC-Leibnitz 20.08 km/h Wagna +
11 402 GALLER Daniel GALLER D. 1986 11 Laps [20,5 km] - 2 Laps Herren 2 3 - 2 Laps M 10 - 2 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 19.54 km/h Gössendorf +
12 451 MARINA Mario MARINA M. 1964 10 Laps [20,5 km] - 3 Laps Herren 4 3 - 2 Laps M 11 - 3 Laps Radl - Eck Racing Team 20.43 km/h Bad Gleichenberg +
13 460 AICHHORN Hannes AICHHORN H. 1974 10 Laps [20,5 km] - 3 Laps Herren 3 3 - 2 Laps M 12 - 3 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 20.04 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
14 454 HENSE Adolf HENSE A. 1960 10 Laps [20,5 km] - 3 Laps Herren 4 4 - 2 Laps M 13 - 3 Laps team janger 19.89 km/h St. Oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
15 477 BINDER Viktoria BINDER V. 1991 10 Laps [20,5 km] - 3 Laps Damen 1 1 W 2 - 2 Laps GIANT Stattegg 19.73 km/h Gratwein-Straßengel +
16 482 ZWANZGER Hannes ZWANZGER H. 1970 10 Laps [20,5 km] - 3 Laps Herren 4 5 - 2 Laps M 14 - 3 Laps 17.55 km/h Köflach +
17 456 HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKO R. 1962 9 Laps [18,45 km] - 4 Laps Damen 2 1 W 3 - 3 Laps team janger 18.02 km/h St. Oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
18 471 KRUGFAHRT Andreas KRUGFAHRT A. 1982 9 Laps [18,45 km] - 4 Laps Herren 3 4 - 3 Laps M 15 - 4 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 17.68 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
19 426 NUSSBACHER Michael NUSSBACHER M. 1985 9 Laps [18,45 km] - 4 Laps Herren 2 4 - 4 Laps M 16 - 4 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 16.88 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
20 479 AICHHORN Katharina AICHHORN K. 2003 9 Laps [18,45 km] - 4 Laps Damen 1 2 - 1 Lap W 4 - 3 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 16.68 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
21 481 ZWANZGER Hannelore ZWANZGER H. 1970 9 Laps [18,45 km] - 4 Laps Damen 2 2 +08:37.0 W 5 - 3 Laps 15.8 km/h Köflach +
22 442 MARA Elias MARA E. 2004 8 Laps [16,4 km] - 5 Laps Herren 1 3 - 4 Laps M 17 - 5 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 15.54 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
23 457 PULKO Rene PULKO R. 1990 7 Laps [14,35 km] - 6 Laps Herren 2 5 - 6 Laps M 18 - 6 Laps 13.99 km/h Köflach +
24 458 K√úRBISCH Martin K√úRBISCH M. 2003 7 Laps [14,35 km] - 6 Laps Herren 1 4 - 5 Laps M 19 - 6 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 13.6 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
25 407 AICHHORN Johanna AICHHORN J. 2005 7 Laps [14,35 km] - 6 Laps Junioren W 1 W 6 - 5 Laps Crazy Cross Biker 13.23 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
26 420 STÜCKLER David STÜCKLER D. 2004 5 Laps [10,25 km] - 8 Laps Herren 1 5 - 7 Laps M 20 - 8 Laps LJ Gößnitz 10.02 km/h Köflach +
27 418 DOHR Anna DOHR A. 2005 5 Laps [10,25 km] - 8 Laps Junioren W 2 - 2 Laps W 7 - 7 Laps LJ Gößnitz 9.54 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
461 DIETRICH Daniel DIETRICH D. 1982 DNS Herren 3 M team janger Sankt Nikolai Im Sausal +
462 REITER Manfred REITER M. 1976 DNS Herren 3 M team janger Tillmitsch +
419 RIEBER Christoph RIEBER C. 2005 DNS Junioren M M LJ Gößnitz Köflach +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.