Wurbauer Downhill 2023

Date: 13. - 14.05.2023

Results - Wurbauer Downhill

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Nation City
140 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 01:43.69 1 Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol Innsbruck +
157 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 01:51.00 2 +07.30 Heuberg +
145 HĂ–LLER Max HĂ–LLER M. 2010 01:54.67 3 +10.97 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee RoĂźleithen +
148 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 01:55.73 4 +12.04 Bikeclub Leogang Bad Reichenhall +
154 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 01:57.60 5 +13.90 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl Edlitz +
147 KAISER Alexander KAISER A. 2009 01:57.95 6 +14.26 GRV Windischgarsten Micheldorf +
146 JENEWEIN Raphael JENEWEIN R. 2010 02:00.35 7 +16.66 Tyrol Bike Axams +
144 FECHT Lorenz FECHT L. 2010 02:00.48 8 +16.78 vpacekids racing team, MTB & D... Inzing +
141 BERGER Valentin BERGER V. 2010 02:01.18 9 +17.49 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
159 WEIBEL Dominik WEIBEL D. 2010 02:06.38 10 +22.69 Bikeclub Leogang Zell Am See +
149 NEUMĂśLLER Florian NEUMĂśLLER F. 2010 02:10.37 11 +26.68 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl M.R.A. Weissenbach +
133 LEIBETSEDER Moritz LEIBETSEDER M. 2012 02:11.34 1 Bikeclub Leogang Feldkirchen +
150 OLSSON Viktor OLSSON V. 2009 02:11.73 12 +28.04 Downhill Verein Innsbruck Innsbruck +
134 SCHWARZENBACHER Marco SCHWARZENBACHER M. 2011 02:17.55 2 +06.21 Scm Pinzgabikers Stuhlfelden +
156 TEIHS Oskar TEIHS O. 2010 02:18.02 13 +34.32 Tyrol Bike Innsbruck +
2 TRUMMER David TRUMMER D. 1994 02:19.58 1 Gnas +
165 BERGER Lynn Maria BERGER L. 2010 02:21.28 1 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
152 RAUSCHER Tobias RAUSCHER T. 2010 02:21.93 14 +38.24 Wartberg An Der Krems +
21 HOLZ-TETZLAFF Boris HOLZ-TETZLAFF B. 1990 02:24.77 2 +05.19 BC Schladming-Dachstein Schladming +
1 KOLB Andreas KOLB A. 1996 02:26.48 3 +06.89 Aich +
53 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 02:30.41 1 URC Radsport Scheicher Straden +
20 HANDL Christoph HANDL C. 2003 02:32.76 4 +13.18 Union MTB Club Koppl Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
81 MASTERS Wyn MASTERS W. 1987 02:34.10 1 GroĂźgmain +
27 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 02:35.02 5 +15.43 Bike Club Schladming-Dachstein Schladming +
131 ENZINGER Florian ENZINGER F. 2011 02:35.53 3 +24.19 Pinzgabiker Mittersill Stuhlfelden +
37 HOFMANN Noah HOFMANN N. 2003 02:38.00 6 +18.41 Ampflwang +
30 SCHNĂ–LLER Kilian SCHNĂ–LLER K. 2001 02:38.85 7 +19.26 Tyrol Bike Absam +
52 HECK Maximilian HECK M. 2005 02:38.98 2 +08.56 Bike Club Giant Stattegg Tieschen +
51 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 02:40.51 3 +10.09 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
84 JAVORNIK Jan JAVORNIK J. 1984 02:40.61 2 +06.50 Kellys Factory Gmunden +
5 WIBMER Gabriel WIBMER G. 2002 02:42.15 8 +22.56 Tyrol Bike Kals Am GroĂźglockner +
4 MAUSER Stefan MAUSER S. 1990 02:43.56 9 +23.97 SuspensionLab / LPSV Kärnten Treffen +
22 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. 1995 02:44.33 10 +24.75 Dirty Trail Friends Sattledt +
110 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 02:45.32 1 URC Ötztal Längenfeld +
57 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 02:45.56 4 +15.14 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
63 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 02:46.35 5 +15.93 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
76 VOITL Stefan VOITL S. 1989 02:46.40 1 Oberperfuss +
13 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 02:48.48 11 +28.90 Do-Biker Aflenz +
26 PĂ–CHLAUER Benjamin PĂ–CHLAUER B. 2002 02:48.55 12 +28.96 Biketeam Ginner Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
54 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 02:50.29 6 +19.87 GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
29 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 02:51.20 13 +31.62 RC Birkfeld Birkfeld +
124 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 02:52.25 2 +06.92 Downhill Team Tirol Heuberg +
87 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 02:55.53 3 +21.42 Peto Tirol West FlieĂź +
19 HAGGER Luca HAGGER L. 1997 02:56.87 14 +37.29 Rennfahrverein Wurbauerkogel Erpfendorf +
18 GRILNBERGER Florian GRILNBERGER F. 2002 02:57.87 15 +38.28 Lietz Bike Ottensheim +
109 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 02:58.20 3 +12.88 Arbö Radsportteam Ried Eberschwang +
36 DOPPELHOFER Dominik DOPPELHOFER D. 1989 02:58.73 16 +39.15 Bikeclub Leogang Wagna +
123 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 02:59.06 4 +13.74 Rad Union St.Johann Sankt Johann In Tirol +
31 SCHĂśRZ Fabian SCHĂśRZ F. 2004 02:59.44 17 +39.86 RC NF Hollenstein Wels +
127 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 03:00.33 5 +15.00 Bikeclub Leogang Abtenau +
33 WIMMER Tobias WIMMER T. 1996 03:00.55 18 +40.97 ARBĂ– Radsportteam Ried Kirchheim Im Innkreis +
59 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 03:02.63 7 +32.21 DH TEAM TIROL Zell Am Pettenfirst +
111 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 03:02.73 6 +17.41 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
120 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 03:03.01 7 +17.68 Bikesport RC Kremstal Micheldorf +
41 HĂ–LL Valentina HĂ–LL V. 2001 03:03.06 1 Maishofen +
45 STEINTHALER Hanna STEINTHALER H. 1997 03:04.00 2 +00.93 Innsbruck +
83 HĂ–LLER Gabriel HĂ–LLER G. 1981 03:05.74 4 +31.64 GRV Windischgarsten Kirchdorf +
24 PALL Alexander PALL A. 2001 03:06.61 19 +47.03 BC Giant Stattegg Graz +
34 WINKLER Maximilian WINKLER M. 2004 03:06.98 20 +47.40 Bikeclub Stattegg Graz +
43 SALLEGGER Kerstin SALLEGGER K. 1997 03:07.09 3 +04.02 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Gleisdorf +
16 GRADNITZER Dominik GRADNITZER D. 2001 03:09.97 21 +50.38 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden +
61 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 03:11.20 8 +40.78 Bikeclub Leogang MĂĽhldorf +
101 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 03:12.46 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Innsbruck +
25 PEER Jakob PEER J. 1996 03:12.88 22 +53.30 Tyrol Bike Götzens +
55 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 03:13.25 9 +42.84 YoungGuns Leogang Heinfels +
10 EICHINGER Marcus EICHINGER M. 2002 03:13.81 23 +54.23 Bikefeeling Factory Racing Gramastetten +
72 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 03:14.15 2 +27.75 MTB Salzburg Friedburg +
42 NEISSL Marlena NEISSL M. 2001 03:15.24 4 +12.17 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Weinitzen +
35 LEMA Amon LEMA A. 1994 03:17.36 24 +57.77 DIMB e.V Freiburg +
114 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 03:19.46 8 +34.13 radunion st.johann in tirol Reith.bei.kitzbĂĽhel +
28 RĂśCKLINGER Luca RĂśCKLINGER L. 2003 03:19.95 25 +01:00.37 Lietz Sport Racing Mauer +
58 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 03:20.14 10 +49.73 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
106 BERKA Mo BERKA M. 2008 03:22.46 9 +37.14 Sportunion Hinterbrühl Mödling +
73 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 03:23.89 3 +37.49 Kirchbach +
11 FASCHING Clemens FASCHING C. 1998 03:25.02 26 +01:05.44 Bike Club Giant Stattegg Graz +
7 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 03:26.50 27 +01:06.92 Bikeclub Leogang DroĂź +
60 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 03:27.34 11 +56.92 GIANT Stattegg Gleisdorf +
115 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 03:28.57 10 +43.24 Radinion St.johann St. Johann In Tirol +
121 SCHOIBL Felix SCHOIBL F. 2008 03:29.17 11 +43.84 RSC Wolfgangsee Wals +
107 BIRKLBAUER Jannik BIRKLBAUER J. 2007 03:29.30 12 +43.97 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
9 EICHINGER Nico EICHINGER N. 2003 03:29.34 28 +01:09.76 Arbö Radsportteam Ried Ried +
119 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 03:29.67 13 +44.34 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
32 SUMANN Felix SUMANN F. 2004 03:30.10 4 +43.70 GRV Windischgarsten Nussbach +
90 SCHMITZ Thorsten SCHMITZ T. 1978 03:30.23 5 +56.12 RC Germania WeiĂźenburg Gmunden +
91 WOHLFAHRTER Armin WOHLFAHRTER A. 1987 03:34.24 5 +47.84 Cycle Factory Sittendorf +
85 LARREA Esteban LARREA E. 1985 03:35.00 6 +01:00.89 Sistrans +
69 EDTBAUER Julia EDTBAUER J. 2006 03:42.78 5 +39.72 Bikesport RC Kremstal Molln +
116 JOCHAM Laurenz JOCHAM L. 2007 03:48.48 14 +01:03.15 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl Schwechat +
132 GOLD Benedikt GOLD B. 2012 03:48.99 4 +01:37.65 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl M.R.A Oberwaltersdorf +
118 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 03:51.87 15 +01:06.54 Bikeclub Leogang Fieberbrunn +
113 HARTMANN Kilian HARTMANN K. 2008 03:53.05 16 +01:07.72 Naturfreunde Grein Wolfpassing +
122 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 03:55.80 17 +01:10.47 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
105 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 04:28.58 18 +01:43.25 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden +
112 GIEHL Max GIEHL M. 2008 04:43.17 19 +01:57.84 Rsv Weer Kolsass FĂĽgen +
46 HARTWIG Denise HARTWIG D. 1989 05:35.43 6 +02:32.37 Bikeclub Leogang Leogang +
89 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 DNS RC MAT COUTURE Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
75 RETTENBACHER Patrick RETTENBACHER P. 2001 DNS Windischgarsten +
62 TODOROVIC Felix TODOROVIC F. 2005 DNS Bikes And Wheels Gmbh Bad Wimsbach +
64 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. 2005 DNS RC Kreuzer Racing Wien +
143 EHAMMER Jakob EHAMMER J. 2010 DNF