Osttiroler Halbmarathon

Date: 08.07.2023

Results - Osttiroler Halbmarathon - EINZEL

Pos Net No Name Year of Birth Time Net Diff Net Cat Cat Pos Net Cat Diff Net ⚤ ⚤ Pos Net ⚤ Diff Net Club Pace Net Nation City
1 12 FUCHS Philipp FUCHS P. 2000 01:12:53.7 M U50 1 M 1 Union Raika Compedal 03:28 min/km Assling +
2 49 JUNGMANN Martin JUNGMANN M. 1992 01:13:30.8 +37.0 M U50 2 +37.0 M 2 +37.0 Union Raika Compedal 03:30 min/km Assling +
3 90 KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich KEMOI G. 1990 01:13:32.4 +38.7 M U50 3 +38.7 M 3 +38.7 run2gether 03:30 min/km Klambogo +
4 89 CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku CHEGE G. 1990 01:13:32.4 +38.7 M U50 4 +38.7 M 4 +38.7 run2gether 03:30 min/km Klambogo +
5 88 KOSGEI John Kiprop KOSGEI J. 1996 01:13:35.7 +41.9 M U50 5 +41.9 M 5 +41.9 run2gether 03:30 min/km Klambogo +
6 94 BIEL Andrzej BIEL A. 1985 01:14:01.4 +01:07.7 M U50 6 +01:07.7 M 6 +01:07.7 Union Raika Lienz 03:31 min/km Lienz +
7 9 UNTERASINGER Johannes UNTERASINGER J. 2006 01:18:42.7 +05:48.9 M U50 7 +05:48.9 M 7 +05:48.9 SU Leisach / Hervis Lienz 03:45 min/km Tristach +
8 75 CLEMENS Sven CLEMENS S. 1970 01:19:52.9 +06:59.1 M 50 + 1 M 8 +06:59.1 Fc Bayern München 03:48 min/km Dölsach +
9 40 LEITNER Josef LEITNER J. 1968 01:20:00.7 +07:06.9 M 50 + 2 +07.8 M 9 +07:06.9 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Endurance Sports Clu... 03:48 min/km St. Salvator +
10 64 WILHELMER Hannes WILHELMER H. 1990 01:23:24.7 +10:31.0 M U50 8 +10:31.0 M 10 +10:31.0 Aberjung Digital 03:58 min/km Lienz +
11 15 CLEMENS Julian CLEMENS J. 1999 01:23:52.2 +10:58.4 M U50 9 +10:58.4 M 11 +10:58.4 SU Leisach-LA 03:59 min/km Lienz +
12 77 BERGMANN Magnus BERGMANN M. 2005 01:24:04.0 +11:10.3 M U50 10 +11:10.3 M 12 +11:10.3 LG Hochpustertal 04:00 min/km Tirol +
13 11 CEKLAN Ernst CEKLAN E. 1972 01:24:27.7 +11:33.9 M 50 + 3 +04:34.8 M 13 +11:33.9 Sko 04:01 min/km Gaimberg +
14 87 BRUNNER Helmut BRUNNER H. 1969 01:25:11.9 +12:18.2 M 50 + 4 +05:19.0 M 14 +12:18.2 04:03 min/km Oberlienz +
15 101 KIYOSE Tomio KIYOSE T. 1976 01:27:10.7 +14:16.9 M U50 11 +14:16.9 M 15 +14:16.9 04:09 min/km Lienz +
16 60 FUETSCH Manuel FUETSCH M. 1985 01:27:23.8 +14:30.1 M U50 12 +14:30.1 M 16 +14:30.1 04:09 min/km Lienz +
17 66 HAUSER Herbert HAUSER H. 1984 01:28:28.0 +15:34.3 M U50 13 +15:34.3 M 17 +15:34.3 Parateam Virgen 04:12 min/km Virgen +
18 81 MACHEINER Christian MACHEINER C. 1983 01:32:12.7 +19:19.0 M U50 14 +19:19.0 M 18 +19:19.0 Da vorne huckens 04:23 min/km Lienz +
19 98 KELLNER Michal KELLNER M. 1979 01:32:39.7 +19:46.0 M U50 15 +19:46.0 M 19 +19:46.0 04:24 min/km Tristach +
20 85 ASSMAIR Mario ASSMAIR M. 1986 01:33:12.4 +20:18.7 M U50 16 +20:18.7 M 20 +20:18.7 Parateam Virgen 04:26 min/km Virgen +
21 83 KORBER Christopher KORBER C. 1984 01:33:31.2 +20:37.5 M U50 17 +20:37.5 M 21 +20:37.5 Da vorne huckens 04:27 min/km Lienz +
22 27 GASSER Christian GASSER C. 1972 01:33:42.2 +20:48.5 M 50 + 5 +13:49.3 M 22 +20:48.5 AC Runners / Hervis Lienz 04:27 min/km Sillian +
23 39 GASSER Christian GASSER C. 1985 01:33:47.7 +20:54.0 M U50 18 +20:54.0 M 23 +20:54.0 04:28 min/km Lienz +
24 63 WIESER Thomas WIESER T. 1979 01:33:57.0 +21:03.3 M U50 19 +21:03.3 M 24 +21:03.3 LG Hochpustertal 04:28 min/km Sillian +
25 18 JESACHER GĂĽnther JESACHER G. 1978 01:34:39.7 +21:46.0 M U50 20 +21:46.0 M 25 +21:46.0 LG Hochpustertal 04:30 min/km Abfaltersbach +
26 93 ASSMAIR Harald ASSMAIR H. 1984 01:34:45.1 +21:51.4 M U50 21 +21:51.4 M 26 +21:51.4 Parateam Virgen 04:30 min/km Virgen +
27 10 UNTERASINGER Alfred UNTERASINGER A. 1978 01:36:02.0 +23:08.3 M U50 22 +23:08.3 M 27 +23:08.3 SU Leisach / Hervis Lienz 04:34 min/km Tristach +
28 82 STEIDL Philipp STEIDL P. 1991 01:36:19.5 +23:25.8 M U50 23 +23:25.8 M 28 +23:25.8 04:35 min/km Lienz +
29 74 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Thomas TSCHURTSCHENTHALER T. 1965 01:36:25.0 +23:31.2 M 50 + 6 +16:32.1 M 29 +23:31.2 Union Raiffeisen Thurn 04:35 min/km Thurn +
30 20 WEBER Stephan WEBER S. 1987 01:36:39.0 +23:45.3 M U50 24 +23:45.3 M 30 +23:45.3 AC Runners / Hervis Lienz 04:36 min/km Lienz +
31 2 PFLĂśGL Christian PFLĂśGL C. 1978 01:37:19.7 +24:26.0 M U50 25 +24:26.0 M 31 +24:26.0 Sk voest 04:37 min/km Gmunden +
32 65 FROTSCHNIG Michael FROTSCHNIG M. 1996 01:37:45.2 +24:51.5 M U50 26 +24:51.5 M 32 +24:51.5 04:39 min/km Leisach +
33 21 SCHNEIDER Manfred SCHNEIDER M. 1978 01:38:08.0 +25:14.3 M U50 27 +25:14.3 M 33 +25:14.3 AC Runners / Hervis Lienz 04:40 min/km Obertilliach +
34 17 KIRSCHNER Hannes KIRSCHNER H. 1974 01:38:10.2 +25:16.5 M U50 28 +25:16.5 M 34 +25:16.5 04:40 min/km Lienz +
35 84 ORTNER-TREBO Markus ORTNER-TREBO M. 1974 01:38:12.7 +25:19.0 M U50 29 +25:19.0 M 35 +25:19.0 MiaDrei 04:40 min/km Tristach +
36 59 SCHNEEBERGER Walter SCHNEEBERGER W. 1979 01:38:57.6 +26:03.9 M U50 30 +26:03.9 M 36 +26:03.9 SU Leisach / Hervis Lienz Thurn +
37 35 RISSLEGGER Nikolaus RISSLEGGER N. 1992 01:39:23.0 +26:29.3 M U50 31 +26:29.3 M 37 +26:29.3 Lauftreff Johanna und Nikolaus... 04:43 min/km Mörtschach +
38 67 STEINER Bernhard STEINER B. 1964 01:39:31.7 +26:38.0 M 50 + 7 +19:38.8 M 38 +26:38.0 Prägraten 04:44 min/km Prägraten +
39 58 STANGLECHNER Sepp STANGLECHNER S. 1965 01:40:37.0 +27:43.2 M 50 + 8 +20:44.1 M 39 +27:43.2 Sportunion Raika Lavant 04:47 min/km Lavant +
40 78 MOSER Florian MOSER F. 2000 01:41:28.7 +28:35.0 M U50 32 +28:35.0 M 40 +28:35.0 Union Raika Compedal 04:49 min/km Lienz +
41 36 ANNEWANDTER Maria ANNEWANDTER M. 1974 01:42:01.2 +29:07.5 D U50 1 W 1 04:51 min/km Assling +
42 69 NIEDERKOFLER Michael NIEDERKOFLER M. 1972 01:42:12.0 +29:18.3 M 50 + 9 +22:19.1 M 41 +29:18.3 04:52 min/km Sillian +
43 16 LUSSER Dietmar LUSSER D. 1974 01:42:35.7 +29:42.0 M U50 33 +29:42.0 M 42 +29:42.0 Sportunion Heinfels 04:53 min/km Heinfels +
44 57 KLEINLERCHER Clemens KLEINLERCHER C. 1992 01:42:44.7 +29:51.0 M U50 34 +29:51.0 M 43 +29:51.0 04:53 min/km Amlach +
45 61 ARCHAM Max ARCHAM M. 2001 01:42:44.9 +29:51.1 M U50 35 +29:51.1 M 44 +29:51.1 BR St.Johann im Pongau 04:53 min/km Schwarzach Im Pongau +
46 29 REISINGER Hans REISINGER H. 1962 01:43:23.7 +30:30.0 M 50 + 10 +23:30.8 M 45 +30:30.0 SV Dölsach 04:55 min/km Dölsach +
47 104 BARTHEL Saskia BARTHEL S. 1985 01:45:18.0 +32:24.3 D U50 2 +03:16.7 W 2 +03:16.7 Team vegan.at 05:00 min/km Lienz +
48 46 LINDER Lara LINDER L. 1999 01:45:37.6 +32:43.9 D U50 3 +03:36.3 W 3 +03:36.3 05:01 min/km Assling +
49 62 STEINER Robert STEINER R. 1972 01:46:37.5 +33:43.8 M 50 + 11 +26:44.6 M 46 +33:43.8 05:04 min/km Stuhlfelden +
50 54 KASSEWALDER Lukas KASSEWALDER L. 1999 01:47:00.2 +34:06.5 M U50 36 +34:06.5 M 47 +34:06.5 05:06 min/km Heinfels +
51 92 BURKARDT Michael BURKARDT M. 1979 01:47:14.5 +34:20.8 M U50 37 +34:20.8 M 48 +34:20.8 05:06 min/km HĂĽrth +
52 44 PRĂśNSTER Cara PRĂśNSTER C. 1986 01:47:17.5 +34:23.7 D U50 4 +05:16.2 W 4 +05:16.2 Anfoch zur Gaudeee 05:06 min/km Lienz +
53 102 MĂśHLMANN Josef MĂśHLMANN J. 1986 01:48:06.0 +35:12.3 M U50 38 +35:12.3 M 49 +35:12.3 Sportunion Heinfels 05:09 min/km Heinfels +
54 43 JUNGMANN Michaela JUNGMANN M. 1985 01:48:48.5 +35:54.7 D U50 5 +06:47.2 W 5 +06:47.2 Anficht zur Gaudeee 05:10 min/km NuĂźdorf-Debant +
55 105 PĂśACHER Martin PĂśACHER M. 1967 01:49:30.3 +36:36.5 M 50 + 12 +29:37.4 M 50 +36:36.5 05:12 min/km +
56 8 REITERER Markus REITERER M. 1979 01:50:40.2 +37:46.5 M U50 39 +37:46.5 M 51 +37:46.5 Sportunion Raiffeisen Lavant 05:16 min/km NuĂźdorf-Debant +
57 7 REITERER Elisabeth REITERER E. 1981 01:50:40.5 +37:46.7 D U50 6 +08:39.2 W 6 +08:39.2 Sportunion Raiffeisen Lavant 05:16 min/km NuĂźdorf-Debant +
58 38 EDER Daniela EDER D. 1971 01:50:55.0 +38:01.3 D 50 + 1 W 7 +08:53.8 RCLengberg 05:16 min/km Nikolsdorf +
59 53 HUBER Klaus HUBER K. 1971 01:50:57.0 +38:03.2 M 50 + 13 +31:04.1 M 52 +38:03.2 Klaus Huber Regeltechnik 05:16 min/km Nikolsdorf +
60 76 BERGMANN Konrad BERGMANN K. 2008 01:52:23.2 +39:29.5 M U50 40 +39:29.5 M 53 +39:29.5 LG Hochpustertal 05:21 min/km Tirol +
61 80 PACHER Philipp PACHER P. 1993 01:52:33.2 +39:39.5 M U50 41 +39:39.5 M 54 +39:39.5 Sportunion Raiffeisen Lavant 05:21 min/km Lavant +
62 70 HAINZER Melanie HAINZER M. 1982 01:53:38.0 +40:44.2 D U50 7 +11:36.7 W 8 +11:36.7 SU Leisach 05:24 min/km Amlach +
63 19 STRASSER Sandra STRASSER S. 1985 01:53:42.8 +40:49.0 D U50 8 +11:41.5 W 9 +11:41.5 05:24 min/km Ainet +
64 32 PRESSLAUER Sabine PRESSLAUER S. 1964 01:53:44.8 +40:51.0 D 50 + 2 +02:49.7 W 10 +11:43.5 05:25 min/km Gaimberg +
65 68 SATTLEGGER Anja SATTLEGGER A. 1999 01:54:52.0 +41:58.3 D U50 9 +12:50.8 W 11 +12:50.8 05:28 min/km Berg Im Drautal +
66 41 GOMIG Karl GOMIG K. 1972 01:55:28.5 +42:34.8 M 50 + 14 +35:35.6 M 55 +42:34.8 RC Lengberg 05:30 min/km Nikolsdorf +
67 73 GRABER Marialuisa GRABER M. 1973 01:56:12.8 +43:19.1 D 50 + 3 +05:17.7 W 12 +14:11.5 SU Leisach 05:31 min/km Amlach +
68 86 TIEFENGRABER Martin TIEFENGRABER M. 1958 01:57:15.4 +44:21.7 M 50 + 15 +37:22.5 M 56 +44:21.7 Ă–SV 05:34 min/km Wien +
69 100 LIBISELLER Michael LIBISELLER M. 1975 01:57:15.5 +44:21.8 M U50 42 +44:21.8 M 57 +44:21.8 05:34 min/km Wien +
70 56 EDLINGER Robert EDLINGER R. 1977 01:59:29.0 +46:35.3 M U50 43 +46:35.3 M 58 +46:35.3 05:41 min/km Tristach +
71 37 EDER Michael EDER M. 1967 02:00:53.8 +48:00.1 M 50 + 16 +41:00.9 M 59 +48:00.1 RCLengberg 05:45 min/km Nikolsdorf +
72 55 DA SILVA Jasmin DA SILVA J. 1982 02:01:43.0 +48:49.3 D U50 10 +19:41.7 W 13 +19:41.7 05:48 min/km Lienz +
73 34 KIS Johanna KIS J. 1994 02:02:55.8 +50:02.0 D U50 11 +20:54.5 W 14 +20:54.5 Lauftreff Johanna und Nikolaus... 05:51 min/km Mörtschach +
74 25 OBERHAMMER Barbara OBERHAMMER B. 1971 02:04:10.8 +51:17.0 D 50 + 4 +13:15.7 W 15 +22:09.5 05:54 min/km Lienz +
75 103 STANDTEINER Jana STANDTEINER J. 2000 02:04:39.0 +51:45.3 D U50 12 +22:37.7 W 16 +22:37.7 05:56 min/km Nikolsdorf +
76 22 MÜLLMANN Lorena MÜLLMANN L. 2000 02:04:41.8 +51:48.1 D U50 13 +22:40.5 W 17 +22:40.5 05:56 min/km Dölsach +
77 71 STEGMANN Margret STEGMANN M. 1979 02:06:04.1 +53:10.3 D U50 14 +24:02.8 W 18 +24:02.8 SU Leisach 06:00 min/km Amlach +
78 72 NIEDRIST Doris NIEDRIST D. 1971 02:06:04.8 +53:11.0 D 50 + 5 +15:09.7 W 19 +24:03.5 SU Leisach 06:00 min/km Amlach +
79 52 HUBER Mathias HUBER M. 1999 02:07:11.8 +54:18.0 M U50 44 +54:18.0 M 60 +54:18.0 Klaus Huber Regeltechnik 06:03 min/km Nikolsdorf +
80 33 PRESSLAUER Roland PRESSLAUER R. 1964 02:08:08.3 +55:14.6 M 50 + 17 +48:15.4 M 61 +55:14.6 06:06 min/km Obergaimberg +
81 42 GOMIG Michaela GOMIG M. 1974 02:16:48.8 +01:03:55.0 D U50 15 +34:47.5 W 20 +34:47.5 RC Lengberg 06:30 min/km Nikolsdorf +
82 47 HUBER Anne HUBER A. 1965 02:24:01.1 +01:11:07.3 D 50 + 6 +33:06.0 W 21 +41:59.8 RCLengberg 06:51 min/km Nikolsdorf +
83 51 AICHINGER Silvia AICHINGER S. 1972 02:25:02.8 +01:12:09.1 D 50 + 7 +34:07.7 W 22 +43:01.6 06:54 min/km Innervillgraten +
84 26 ANNEWANDTER Rainer ANNEWANDTER R. 1976 02:27:13.0 +01:14:19.3 M U50 45 +01:14:19.3 M 62 +01:14:19.3 07:00 min/km Assling +
85 48 BATTIGELLI Silvano BATTIGELLI S. 1960 02:45:11.6 +01:32:17.9 M 50 + 18 +01:25:18.7 M 63 +01:32:17.9 Run card 07:52 min/km Majano ( Ud ) +
91 KLOCKER Kevin KLOCKER K. 1979 DNS M U50 M Lienz +
5 KLOCKER Mathias KLOCKER M. 1990 DNS M U50 M AC Runners / Hervis Lienz Lienz +
96 MANUCREDO Christoph MANUCREDO C. 1992 DNS M U50 M NuĂźdorf-Debant +
3 NAGELE Christian NAGELE C. 1986 DNS M U50 M AC Runners / Hervis Lienz Irschen +
28 OBERBICHLER Andrea OBERBICHLER A. 1979 DNS D U50 W SV Dölsach Tristach +
95 OBERHUEBER Florian OBERHUEBER F. 1985 DNS M U50 M GleneBase Lienz +
6 OBERKOFLER Harald OBERKOFLER H. 1982 DNS M U50 M SV Dölsach Lienz +
31 PEDARNIG Matthias PEDARNIG M. 1996 DNS M U50 M SV-WeiĂźbriach WeiĂźbriach +
13 PICHLER-PRANTER Christian PICHLER-PRANTER C. 1983 DNS M U50 M Sportunion Strassen Strassen +
23 BACHMANN Nicole BACHMANN N. 1976 DNS D U50 W Lienz +
45 PUMPFER Anita PUMPFER A. 1984 DNS D U50 W Kirchbichl +
99 BERGMANN Hans Peter BERGMANN H. 1972 DNS M 50 + M AC Runners / Hervis Lienz Lienz +
79 SANTOPOLO Francesco SANTOPOLO F. 1978 DNS M U50 M Runcard Heinfels +
14 SPRENGER Niko SPRENGER N. 1985 DNS M U50 M Sillian +
30 TABERNIG Christoph TABERNIG C. 1979 DNS M U50 M Sportunion Raiffeisen Lavant Lavant +
50 VĂ–GL Bernhard VĂ–GL B. 1965 DNS M 50 + M NuĂźdorf- Debant +
24 GUGGENBERGER Michael GUGGENBERGER M. 2002 DNF M U50 M