18. Interregionaler Triathlon

Date: 17.06.2023

Results - Kurztriathlon - Olympische Distanz

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Nation City
1 34 SILBERBAUER Andreas SILBERBAUER A. 1992 1:56:36.0 M 30 1 M 1 RC-Grieskirchen/sportradl.at Sankt Marienkirchen An Der Polsenz +
2 18 SCHIEBL Jan SCHIEBL J. 2000 1:57:29.5 +53.5 U 23 M 1 M 2 +53.5 Tri Team Krems Klosterneuburg +
3 33 PETSUK Zoltán PETSUK Z. 1983 2:01:08.0 +4:32.0 M 40 1 M 3 +4:32.0 UTE-Merida Triathlon Team Biatorbágy +
4 12 VESELĂť Petr VESELĂť P. 1990 2:06:38.3 +10:02.3 M 30 2 +10:02.3 M 4 +10:02.3 GLASSMAN TT TEPLICE Teplice +
5 29 AUMAIR Susanne AUMAIR S. 1992 2:13:55.3 +17:19.3 W 30 1 W 1 RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at St. Marienkirchen +
6 16 HATZAK Fabian HATZAK F. 1988 2:14:45.8 +18:09.8 M 35 1 M 5 +18:09.8 ASV Tria Stockerau Nitzing/Tulln An Der Donau +
7 2 CZERNY Lukas CZERNY L. 1986 2:17:41.8 +21:05.8 M 35 2 +2:56.0 M 6 +21:05.8 LAC Harlekin Mistelbach +
8 4 HOFMEISTER Armin HOFMEISTER A. 1987 2:19:26.6 +22:50.6 M 35 3 +4:40.8 M 7 +22:50.6 ASV Tria Stockerau Korneuburg +
9 36 WUTZ Lemuela WUTZ L. 1998 2:19:54.8 +23:18.8 Elite W 1 W 2 +5:59.5 HSV Triathlon Kärnten Klosterneuburg +
10 3 BEDNAR Tomas BEDNAR T. 1980 2:21:01.2 +24:25.2 M 40 2 +19:53.2 M 8 +24:25.2 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Jihlava +
11 32 Ă–LZANT Stefan Ă–LZANT S. 1996 2:21:41.6 +25:05.6 Elite M 1 M 9 +25:05.6 LT GmĂĽnd Brand +
12 31 CHUDOBA Jaroslav CHUDOBA J. 1976 2:22:22.3 +25:46.3 M 45 1 M 10 +25:46.3 Znojmo +
13 26 FIC Martin FIC M. 1974 2:22:44.3 +26:08.3 M 45 2 +22.0 M 11 +26:08.3 Triatlon Team Pribram Dobris +
14 21 BARTÍK Michal BARTÍK M. 1977 2:23:28.6 +26:52.6 M 45 3 +1:06.2 M 12 +26:52.6 MST Jihlava Polná +
15 19 SCHMALZER Manfred SCHMALZER M. 1972 2:24:50.6 +28:14.6 M 50 1 M 13 +28:14.6 T3 Tri Team Traunsee AltmĂĽnster +
16 35 STEIRER Tobias STEIRER T. 1975 2:26:38.3 +30:02.3 M 45 4 +4:16.0 M 14 +30:02.3 TriTeam Krems Krems An Der Donau +
17 40 MAHR David MAHR D. 1983 2:29:18.4 +32:42.3 M 40 3 +28:10.3 M 15 +32:42.3 Znojmo Znojmo +
18 43 DUMSER Thomas DUMSER T. 1974 2:29:45.4 +33:09.3 M 45 5 +7:23.0 M 16 +33:09.3 GmĂĽnd +
19 30 MARSCHALL Thomas MARSCHALL T. 1979 2:31:01.1 +34:25.1 M 40 4 +29:53.1 M 17 +34:25.1 VfB Langenschönbichl Langmannersdorf +
20 25 LEICHTFRIED Petra LEICHTFRIED P. 1991 2:31:38.1 +35:02.1 W 30 2 +17:42.8 W 3 +17:42.8 Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen/Ybbs +
21 44 MACEK Andreas MACEK A. 1979 2:32:16.1 +35:40.1 M 40 5 +31:08.1 M 18 +35:40.1 LT GmĂĽnd Schrems +
22 15 MRKVIÄŚKA Robert MRKVIÄŚKA R. 1971 2:33:11.9 +36:35.8 M 50 2 +8:21.3 M 19 +36:35.8 TSM Fanatic HavlĂ­ÄŤkĹŻv Brod 1 +
23 8 FRANASCHITZ Rene FRANASCHITZ R. 1982 2:36:20.1 +39:44.1 M 40 6 +35:12.1 M 20 +39:44.1 LV Land um Laa Laa/Thaya +
24 11 OTTO Helmut OTTO H. 1964 2:36:52.1 +40:16.1 M 55 1 M 21 +40:16.1 ASV Tria Stockerau Stockerau +
25 17 KOHOUTEK Christian KOHOUTEK C. 1981 2:39:39.1 +43:03.1 M 40 7 +38:31.1 M 22 +43:03.1 Langenlois +
26 14 RAFFERSEDER Michael RAFFERSEDER M. 1970 2:41:42.9 +45:06.9 M 50 3 +16:52.3 M 23 +45:06.9 Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf Prinzersdorf +
27 38 FASCHING Walter FASCHING W. 1969 2:42:21.6 +45:45.6 M 50 4 +17:31.0 M 24 +45:45.6 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Starrein +
28 13 WOLF Michaela WOLF M. 1980 2:42:33.4 +45:57.3 W 40 1 W 4 +28:38.1 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Pernegg +
29 20 STOCKLASSER Anita STOCKLASSER A. 1978 2:43:10.9 +46:34.9 W 45 1 W 5 +29:15.6 LTU Waidhofen/Th Windigsteig +
30 41 ZUSER Wolfgang ZUSER W. 1967 2:47:10.9 +50:34.9 M 55 2 +10:18.8 M 25 +50:34.9 LT GmĂĽnd 2070 Retz +
31 9 LEHNER Dietmar LEHNER D. 1971 2:50:00.2 +53:24.2 M 50 5 +25:09.6 M 26 +53:24.2 Linz +
32 22 OSWALD Markus OSWALD M. 1973 2:52:28.1 +55:52.1 M 50 6 +27:37.6 M 27 +55:52.1 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Wien +
33 39 MACH Zbynek MACH Z. 1970 2:53:02.9 +56:26.9 M 50 7 +28:12.3 M 28 +56:26.9 TriKlub Pribram Pribram +
34 5 KIRSCHNER Andreas KIRSCHNER A. 1980 2:55:54.7 +59:18.6 M 40 8 +54:46.6 M 29 +59:18.6 ULC Horn GroĂźwetzdorf +
35 27 OHRABLO Michal OHRABLO M. 1971 2:56:20.2 +59:44.1 M 50 8 +31:29.6 M 30 +59:44.1 Felix Team Lab +
36 1 FANTNER Mathias FANTNER M. 1994 2:59:40.0 +1:03:04.0 Elite M 2 +37:58.4 M 31 +1:03:04.0 TriTeamMarchfeld Gänserndorf +
37 42 KROYER Ursula KROYER U. 1970 3:00:29.9 +1:03:53.9 W 50 1 W 6 +46:34.6 UTTB Neudörfl +
38 28 SCHIEBL-VAN VEEN Elke SCHIEBL-VAN VEEN E. 1966 3:04:10.5 +1:07:34.5 W 55 1 W 7 +50:15.2 Tri Team Krems Lengenfeld +
39 6 WEISS Lilly WEISS L. 2009 3:11:14.4 +1:14:38.4 JU & SCH A W 1 W 8 +57:19.1 Lauftreff Wullersdorf Maria Roggendorf +
40 10 BINDER Gerhard BINDER G. 1963 3:14:56.9 +1:18:20.9 M 60 1 M 32 +1:18:20.9 RC ARBÖ St.Pölten Zagging +
41 7 KLAPPACHER Fabian KLAPPACHER F. 1988 3:22:18.5 +1:25:42.4 M 35 4 +1:07:32.6 M 33 +1:25:42.4 Wien +
23 LOVRIN Sigmund LOVRIN S. 1974 DNS M 45 M Ausdauercoach.at Etten +
24 WEISMAYER Markus WEISMAYER M. 1975 DNS M 45 M Obergänserndorf +
37 ZELINKA Gabriella ZELINKA G. 1991 DNF W 30 W UTE-Merida Triathlon Team Biatorbágy +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.