2. Mostviertler Voralpentrail

Date: 12.08.2023

Results - Marathon

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 1003 RAHLVES Thorben RAHLVES T. 1993 03:40:27.69 U35 M 1 M 1 Team Hammer Nutrition Austria ... 21.23 km/h Sankt Pölten +
2 1023 LACKINGER Christian LACKINGER C. 1977 03:46:12.43 +05:44.74 35-49 M 1 M 2 +05:44.74 ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT 20.69 km/h Wien +
3 1038 GLEISS Michael GLEISS M. 1990 03:50:24.69 +09:57.00 U35 M 2 +09:57.00 M 3 +09:57.00 LT Inzersdorf/EGGER läuft 20.31 km/h Walpersdorf +
4 1041 PUCHINGER JĂĽrgen PUCHINGER J. 1992 03:54:38.96 +14:11.27 U35 M 3 +14:11.27 M 4 +14:11.27 LC Mank 19.94 km/h St Leonhard +
5 1001 POZSGAY Moritz POZSGAY M. 1993 04:00:06.95 +19:39.26 U35 M 4 +19:39.26 M 5 +19:39.26 LC Mank 19.49 km/h Prinzersdorf +
6 1022 OSEN Michael OSEN M. 1992 04:00:43.95 +20:16.26 U35 M 5 +20:16.26 M 6 +20:16.26 Zeltverleih Eigelsreiter 19.44 km/h St. Georgen Am Steinfelde +
7 1007 STOJANOVIC Sasa STOJANOVIC S. 1972 04:10:37.96 +30:10.27 50+ M 1 M 7 +30:10.27 LC Kapelln / NF St.Georgen 18.67 km/h St Georgen +
8 1018 CHARVAT Markus CHARVAT M. 1989 04:16:54.12 +36:26.43 U35 M 6 +36:26.43 M 8 +36:26.43 LC Kapelln 18.22 km/h Sankt Pölten +
9 1044 GABRIEL Markus GABRIEL M. 1970 04:19:43.21 +39:15.52 50+ M 2 +09:05.25 M 9 +39:15.52 18.02 km/h GroĂźmugl +
10 1036 PFEIFFER Christian PFEIFFER C. 1972 04:20:55.96 +40:28.27 50+ M 3 +10:18.00 M 10 +40:28.27 LC Kapelln 17.94 km/h Wölbling +
11 1009 MAYR Manfred MAYR M. 1972 04:21:22.62 +40:54.93 50+ M 4 +10:44.66 M 11 +40:54.93 LC Mank 17.91 km/h Lackenhof +
12 1017 STACHELBERGER Gerd STACHELBERGER G. 1972 04:21:37.96 +41:10.27 50+ M 5 +11:00.00 M 12 +41:10.27 LC Kapelln 17.89 km/h Oberwölbling +
13 1035 SCHRAM Patrizia SCHRAM P. 1984 04:21:44.46 +41:16.77 35-49 W 1 W 1 ULC TRANSFER St. Veit/Gölsen 17.88 km/h St. Pölten +
14 1030 ZUSER Tanja ZUSER T. 1988 04:28:17.47 +47:49.78 35-49 W 2 +06:33.00 W 2 +06:33.00 Ask Mc Donalds Loosdorf 17.44 km/h HĂĽrm +
15 1025 KAHRER Dominika KAHRER D. 1989 04:36:28.23 +56:00.54 U35 W 1 W 3 +14:43.76 16.93 km/h St. Pölten +
16 1004 HORATSCHEK Romana HORATSCHEK R. 1989 04:39:28.03 +59:00.34 U35 W 2 +02:59.80 W 4 +17:43.56 Ask Mc Donalds Loosdorf 16.75 km/h Mauer Bei Melk +
17 1051 REISCHL Manuel REISCHL M. 1986 04:41:20.48 +01:52.79 35-49 M 2 +55:08.05 M 13 +01:52.79 16.63 km/h Oberndorf An Der Melk +
18 1050 LEHRNER Christian LEHRNER C. 1979 04:41:39.47 +01:01:11.78 35-49 M 3 +55:27.04 M 14 +01:01:11.78 TeamVegan.at 16.62 km/h Atzenbrugg +
19 1033 GROSSALBER Markus GROSSALBER M. 1984 04:42:27.23 +01:01:59.54 35-49 M 4 +56:14.79 M 15 +01:01:59.54 16.57 km/h Ernsthofen +
20 1014 PETERKA Harald PETERKA H. 1981 04:49:13.73 +01:08:46.04 35-49 M 5 +01:03:01.29 M 16 +01:08:46.04 ASV Tria Stockerau 16.18 km/h Korneuburg +
21 1006 HOLLAUS Erwin HOLLAUS E. 1980 04:56:54.23 +01:16:26.54 35-49 M 6 +01:10:41.79 M 17 +01:16:26.54 LC Kapelln 15.76 km/h St.pölten +
22 1049 FASEL Johann FASEL J. 1978 04:57:52.73 +01:17:25.04 35-49 M 7 +01:11:40.30 M 18 +01:17:25.04 LC Mank 15.71 km/h Mank +
23 1047 ROTH Marika ROTH M. 1974 04:58:04.23 +01:17:36.54 35-49 W 3 +36:19.76 W 5 +36:19.76 SV STRIGL Lunz 15.7 km/h Gaming +
24 1021 DANKO Michael DANKO M. 1989 05:01:51.48 +01:21:23.79 U35 M 7 +01:21:23.79 M 19 +01:21:23.79 15.5 km/h Scheibbs +
25 1048 SCHĂ–FBECK Ferdinand SCHĂ–FBECK F. 1974 05:09:03.98 +01:28:36.29 35-49 M 8 +01:22:51.55 M 20 +01:28:36.29 LAC Harlekin 15.14 km/h Eibesthal +
26 1028 KOCH Bernhard KOCH B. 1989 05:10:06.73 +01:29:39.04 U35 M 8 +01:29:39.04 M 21 +01:29:39.04 15.09 km/h Purgstall +
27 1046 STADLER Kurt STADLER K. 1971 05:10:32.48 +01:30:04.79 50+ M 6 +59:54.52 M 22 +01:30:04.79 SV STRIGL Lunz 15.07 km/h Oberndorf An Der Melk +
28 1045 PRUCKNER Alexander PRUCKNER A. 1972 05:11:04.99 +01:30:37.30 50+ M 7 +01:27.03 M 23 +01:30:37.30 LCU Euratsfeld 15.04 km/h Euratsfeld +
29 1012 GROISS Martin GROISS M. 1984 05:14:10.24 +01:33:42.55 35-49 M 9 +01:27:57.80 M 24 +01:33:42.55 LC Mank 14.9 km/h Mank +
30 1043 PRUCKNER Doris PRUCKNER D. 1979 05:15:56.23 +01:35:28.54 35-49 W 4 +54:11.77 W 6 +54:11.77 LCU Euratsfeld 14.81 km/h Euratsfeld +
31 1015 ECKL Robert ECKL R. 1977 05:23:11.49 +01:42:43.80 35-49 M 10 +01:36:59.05 M 25 +01:42:43.80 LC Mank 14.48 km/h Melk +
32 1031 KĂ–GL Nina KĂ–GL N. 1989 05:23:49.51 +01:43:21.82 U35 W 3 +47:21.28 W 7 +01:02:05.05 Hammer Nutrition 14.45 km/h Leopoldsdorf +
33 1032 OBERNDORFER Christian OBERNDORFER C. 1972 05:25:22.49 +01:44:54.80 50+ M 8 +01:14:44.53 M 26 +01:44:54.80 Bike Team Ginner 14.38 km/h Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
34 1026 WEITHASE Inge WEITHASE I. 1972 05:39:24.74 +01:58:57.05 50+ W 1 W 8 +01:17:40.27 LC MKW Hausruck 13.79 km/h Haag Am Hausruck +
35 1034 FISCHER Sven FISCHER S. 1975 05:42:24.85 +02:01:57.16 35-49 M 11 +01:56:12.42 M 27 +02:01:57.16 13.67 km/h Bad Berneck +
36 1040 KALTEIS Andreas KALTEIS A. 1983 05:42:25.99 +02:01:58.30 35-49 M 12 +01:56:13.56 M 28 +02:01:58.30 13.67 km/h Rabenstein An Der Pielach +
37 1042 BAUMANN Mirjam BAUMANN M. 1988 05:44:32.61 +02:04:04.92 35-49 W 5 +01:22:48.14 W 9 +01:22:48.14 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg 13.58 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
38 1011 HAGER Engelbert HAGER E. 1964 05:45:18.74 +02:04:51.05 50+ M 9 +01:34:40.78 M 29 +02:04:51.05 Union Annaberg 13.55 km/h Puchenstuben +
39 1024 BERGER Martin BERGER M. 1986 05:46:27.49 +02:05:59.80 35-49 M 13 +02:15.06 M 30 +02:05:59.80 Sportunion HĂĽrm 13.51 km/h HĂĽrm +
40 1052 WAGNER Leo WAGNER L. 1966 06:08:36.10 +02:28:08.41 50+ M 10 +01:57:58.14 M 31 +02:28:08.41 Sportunion Hohenberg 12.7 km/h Hohenberg +
41 1010 TINKHAUSER Markus TINKHAUSER M. 1971 06:09:29.50 +02:29:01.81 50+ M 11 +01:58:51.54 M 32 +02:29:01.81 LC Kapelln 12.67 km/h Herzogenburg/Ă–sterreich +
42 1037 MATÄšJKA Robin MATÄšJKA R. 1990 06:16:57.25 +02:36:29.56 U35 M 9 +02:36:29.56 M 33 +02:36:29.56 12.42 km/h Znojmo +
43 1013 KÜRZEL Roland KÜRZEL R. 1964 06:31:55.25 +02:51:27.56 50+ M 12 +02:21:17.29 M 34 +02:51:27.56 LCU Pyhra 11.94 km/h St. Pölten +
44 1002 SCHIMANKO Hans SCHIMANKO H. 1968 06:31:59.26 +02:51:31.57 50+ M 13 +02:21:21.30 M 35 +02:51:31.57 Sportunion Kilb 11.94 km/h Kilb +
1008 EDER Jennifer EDER J. 1983 DNF 35-49 W W LC Mank Oberndorf +
1027 EMATHINGER Eva EMATHINGER E. 1990 DNF U35 W W Wels +
1016 INREITER Siegfried INREITER S. 1977 DNS 35-49 M M Union Schönau Schönau +
1029 PEICHL Leander PEICHL L. 1974 DNF 35-49 M M ASK McDonalds Loosdorf Loosdorf +
1039 PFEFFER Andreas PFEFFER A. 1971 DNS 50+ M M LC Mank 3240 Mank +
1005 STIEFSOHN Daniel STIEFSOHN D. 1977 DNF 35-49 M M Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg Hofstetten +
1020 STURMLECHNER Mario STURMLECHNER M. 1984 DNS 35-49 M M LC Mank Mank +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.