25. Mostviertler Bike Marathon

Date: 12.08.2023

Results - Classic Strecke 78 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 3 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. 1981 03:59:05.49 Herren 3 1 M 1 Grafikeria racing team by muki 19.57 km/h Ladendorf +
2 12 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. 1998 03:59:05.74 +00.25 Herren 1 1 M 2 +00.25 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr 19.57 km/h St. Martin im MĂĽhlkreis +
3 9 MICK Christoph MICK C. 1993 04:03:31.24 +04:25.75 Herren 2 1 M 3 +04:25.75 RC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensrä... 19.22 km/h Wien +
4 8 ENZENHOFER Lukas ENZENHOFER L. 2003 04:06:13.76 +07:08.26 Herren 1 2 +07:08.01 M 4 +07:08.26 velo.crew PopaFlo 19.01 km/h Zwettl an der Rodl +
5 6 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 04:06:13.99 +07:08.50 Herren 2 2 +02:42.75 M 5 +07:08.50 RC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensrä... 19.01 km/h Altenfelden +
6 13 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 04:12:08.75 +13:03.25 Herren 3 2 +13:03.25 M 6 +13:03.25 Arbö Kollar racing team 18.56 km/h Eggendorf +
7 61 REIDINGER René REIDINGER R. 1969 04:20:24.75 +21:19.25 Herren 4 1 M 7 +21:19.25 FORMATRC 17.97 km/h Wien +
8 1 SCHWAB Christopher SCHWAB C. 1991 04:21:41.00 +22:35.51 Herren 2 3 +18:09.76 M 8 +22:35.51 Nora Racing Team 17.88 km/h Brunn am Gebirge +
9 59 EISL Peter EISL P. 1981 04:21:44.99 +22:39.50 Herren 3 3 +22:39.50 M 9 +22:39.50 Berni´s Bikeshop 17.88 km/h Abersee +
10 42 RUMPL Clemens RUMPL C. 1994 04:23:46.25 +24:40.76 Herren 1 3 +24:40.51 M 10 +24:40.76 h-p-c.at 17.74 km/h Krems +
11 11 TRAUSNER Christoph TRAUSNER C. 1988 04:32:19.67 +33:14.18 Herren 2 4 +28:48.43 M 11 +33:14.18 insideAx Toms IT UCT OĂ– 17.19 km/h Desselbrunn +
12 5 TRAUSMĂśLLER Eduard TRAUSMĂśLLER E. 1965 04:32:58.50 +33:53.01 Herren 4 2 +12:33.75 M 12 +33:53.01 WSA Greenteam 17.14 km/h Unterrohr +
13 2 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER J. 1993 04:34:40.25 +35:34.76 Herren 2 5 +31:09.01 M 13 +35:34.76 Pure HUMANPWR KTM 17.04 km/h WeiĂźbach +
14 23 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. 1973 04:39:44.00 +40:38.51 Herren 4 3 +19:19.25 M 14 +40:38.51 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 16.73 km/h Lengenfeld +
15 43 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. 1982 04:45:35.75 +46:30.25 Herren 3 4 +46:30.25 M 15 +46:30.25 Racerholix Team 16.39 km/h Mauerbach +
16 49 NISS Gerald NISS G. 1985 04:47:27.50 +48:22.01 Herren 2 6 +43:56.26 M 16 +48:22.01 GRV Windischgarsten 16.28 km/h Micheldorf +
17 25 SATOR Martin SATOR M. 1981 04:47:27.65 +48:22.16 Herren 3 5 +48:22.16 M 17 +48:22.16 Nora Racing Team 16.28 km/h Bisamberg +
18 15 GSENGER Mario GSENGER M. 1995 04:48:42.64 +49:37.15 Herren 1 4 +49:36.90 M 18 +49:37.15 Union Mountainbike Club Koppl 16.21 km/h Annaberg-Lungötz +
19 7 SEYR Christian SEYR C. 1985 04:50:03.00 +50:57.51 Herren 2 7 +46:31.76 M 19 +50:57.51 insideAx Toms IT UCT OĂ– 16.14 km/h Gmunden +
20 55 VOGL Helmut VOGL H. 1975 05:04:04.04 +01:04:58.55 Herren 3 6 +01:04:58.55 M 20 +01:04:58.55 MTB Team Bucklige Welt 15.39 km/h Wien +
21 39 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 05:08:55.26 +01:09:49.76 Herren 4 4 +48:30.51 M 21 +01:09:49.76 Nora Racing Team 15.15 km/h Friedberg +
22 58 GROICHER Benjamin GROICHER B. 1997 05:15:59.01 +01:16:53.52 Herren 1 5 +01:16:53.27 M 22 +01:16:53.52 14.81 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
23 37 HOLLAND Thomas HOLLAND T. 1968 05:16:45.76 +01:17:40.27 Herren 4 5 +56:21.01 M 23 +01:17:40.27 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg 14.77 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
24 20 ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. 1989 05:19:58.02 +01:20:52.52 Herren 2 8 +01:16:26.77 M 24 +01:20:52.52 Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point 14.63 km/h Mönichwald +
25 17 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. 1966 05:34:03.03 +01:34:57.53 Herren 4 6 +01:13:38.28 M 25 +01:34:57.53 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 14.01 km/h Thannhausen +
26 34 GRUBER Martin GRUBER M. 1981 05:52:54.78 +01:53:49.29 Herren 3 7 +01:53:49.29 M 26 +01:53:49.29 ferndorf 13.26 km/h ferndorf +
27 22 LĂ–SCHL Bernhard LĂ–SCHL B. 1986 05:53:00.28 +01:53:54.79 Herren 2 9 +01:49:29.04 M 27 +01:53:54.79 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen 13.26 km/h Sankt Marien +
28 57 ZĂ–CHBAUER Franz ZĂ–CHBAUER F. 1968 05:55:08.29 +01:56:02.79 Herren 4 7 +01:34:43.54 M 28 +01:56:02.79 GSUF 13.18 km/h 3240 +
29 18 WIPPEL Christian WIPPEL C. 1973 06:06:31.29 +02:07:25.80 Herren 4 8 +01:46:06.54 M 29 +02:07:25.80 Tus Feldbach 12.77 km/h Feldbach +
30 64 GROISS Werner GROISS W. 1983 06:07:50.30 +02:08:44.80 Herren 3 8 +02:08:44.80 M 30 +02:08:44.80 12.72 km/h St. Georgen +
31 60 LAIMER Markus LAIMER M. 2000 06:13:39.05 +02:14:33.56 Herren 1 6 +02:14:33.31 M 31 +02:14:33.56 Usc Abersee Endurance Team 12.53 km/h Abersee +
32 32 BECK Christian BECK C. 1978 06:17:10.55 +02:18:05.06 Herren 3 9 +02:18:05.06 M 32 +02:18:05.06 Mathema / RC Schnaittachtal 12.41 km/h Schwaig +
33 28 DORTH Michele DORTH M. 1981 06:20:09.70 +02:21:04.21 Herren 3 10 +02:21:04.21 M 33 +02:21:04.21 12.31 km/h Linz +
34 63 SCHUSTER Stephan SCHUSTER S. 1985 06:25:50.32 +02:26:44.82 Herren 2 10 +02:22:19.07 M 34 +02:26:44.82 ERSTE FSPV 12.13 km/h Wien +
35 54 BRACK Alfred BRACK A. 1970 06:25:57.49 +02:26:52.00 Herren 4 9 +02:05:32.74 M 35 +02:26:52.00 Kilb 12.13 km/h Kilb +
36 46 KERSCHNER GĂĽnter KERSCHNER G. 1980 06:47:39.34 +02:48:33.84 Herren 3 11 +02:48:33.84 M 36 +02:48:33.84 USG ALPENVORLAND 11.48 km/h Kirnberg An Der Mank +
37 16 ZENZ Alice ZENZ A. 1981 06:56:05.34 +02:56:59.85 Damen 2 1 W 1 LC Kapelln 11.25 km/h St. Pölten +
38 45 FEDRIZZI Hansjörg FEDRIZZI H. 1962 07:03:42.35 +03:04:36.86 Herren 4 10 +02:43:17.60 M 37 +03:04:36.86 Usc Mank 11.05 km/h Mank +
39 30 GLATZ Walter GLATZ W. 1957 07:06:04.85 +03:06:59.36 Herren 4 11 +02:45:40.10 M 38 +03:06:59.36 Deutsch-Wagram 10.98 km/h Deutsch-Wagram +
51 WIEDER Michael WIEDER M. 1987 DNS Herren 2 M St. Pölten St. Pölten +
52 AUGENEDER Robert AUGENEDER R. 1959 DNF Herren 4 M Ing. Robert Augeneder GmbH Höflein An Der Hohen Wand +
53 HĂ–RMANN Reinhard HĂ–RMANN R. 1971 DNF Herren 4 M Fcl Ruprechtshofen +
65 HALBMAIER Roman HALBMAIER R. 1979 DNF Herren 3 M Solarfocus Kirnberg +
62 VALVODA Walter VALVODA W. 1966 DNF Herren 4 M 2RadChaoten.com Wien +
21 MITTENDREIN Gernot MITTENDREIN G. 1983 DNS Herren 3 M Dieselschwestern Gleisdorf +
38 HUBER Stefan HUBER S. 1980 DNS Herren 3 M Kirchberg bei Mattighofen Kirchberg bei Mattighofen +
29 WALSBERGER Peter WALSBERGER P. 1974 DNS Herren 3 M Kollerhof / Kaibling Alm Vöcklabruck +
33 GERHART Marc GERHART M. 1978 DNS Herren 3 M Mountains and Cycling Irdning-Donnersbachtal +
10 SCHĂ–NAUER Thomas SCHĂ–NAUER T. 1975 DNS Herren 3 M Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point Wien +
4 HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. 1975 DNS Herren 3 M RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ Floing +
41 RADL Christian RADL C. 1974 DNS Herren 3 M Red Hot Chilli GĂĽssing Stegersbach +
26 WALCHER Reinhard WALCHER R. 1978 DNS Herren 3 M Stuck Racing-Team Mittlern +
31 LINS Joachim LINS J. 1983 DNF Herren 3 M Wien Wien +
35 HAAS Johannes HAAS J. 1964 DNS Herren 4 M DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team Vöcklamarkt +
47 KREINECKER Clemens KREINECKER C. 1971 DNS Herren 4 M Radsport Plöckinger Racingteam... Alkoven +
44 WAGNER Richard WAGNER R. 1969 DNF Herren 4 M ULC TRANSFER St. Veit/Gölsen Wien +
48 LASSELSBERGER Harald LASSELSBERGER H. 1972 DNF Herren 4 M Bergland +
50 WENIGHOFER Andreas WENIGHOFER A. 1969 DNS Herren 4 M Oberndorf +
19 LAKNER Heinz LAKNER H. 1959 DNS Herren 4 M DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team Wien +
24 FARKAS Péter FARKAS P. 1994 DNF Herren 1 M ZKSE Mödling +
27 VEITH Lukas VEITH L. 1992 DNS Herren 2 M Gössendorf Gössendorf +
40 PERGER Tobias PERGER T. 1992 DNS Herren 2 M GSUF Mank +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.