Kürnberger Mosttour 2023

Date: 20.05.2023

Results - Light 16,8 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 605 DIRISAMER Jan DIRISAMER J. 2006 55:22.8 J-m 1 M 1 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 18.74 km/h Linz +
2 604 PUCHNER Florian PUCHNER F. 2007 56:54.4 +01:31.6 J-m 2 +01:31.6 M 2 +01:31.6 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 18.24 km/h Neumarkt +
3 639 GASSNER Jonas GASSNER J. 2006 57:59.3 +02:36.5 J-m 3 +02:36.5 M 3 +02:36.5 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 17.9 km/h Behamberg +
4 660 FICHTINGER Michael FICHTINGER M. 1983 01:00:01.5 +04:38.7 AKm 1 M 4 +04:38.7 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 17.29 km/h Hadersdorf +
5 601 SCHÖFTNER David SCHÖFTNER D. 2006 01:01:00.1 +05:37.3 J-m 4 +05:37.3 M 5 +05:37.3 velo.crew PopaFlo 17.02 km/h Altenfelden +
6 643 ESLETZBICHLER Michael ESLETZBICHLER M. 1979 01:01:44.0 +06:21.2 AKm 2 +01:42.5 M 6 +06:21.2 Lietz Sport Racing 16.81 km/h Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
7 633 HOFKO Bernhard HOFKO B. 1996 01:04:06.5 +08:43.7 AKm 3 +04:05.0 M 7 +08:43.7 Intersport Mühl4ler Bike Team 16.19 km/h Pregarten +
8 613 LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. 1977 01:04:38.0 +09:15.2 AKm 4 +04:36.5 M 8 +09:15.2 Union Alberndorf Radsport 16.06 km/h Luftenberg An Der Donau +
9 634 SCHICHL Paul SCHICHL P. 2007 01:07:20.3 +11:57.5 J-m 5 +11:57.5 M 9 +11:57.5 RSC Waldkirchen 15.41 km/h Waldkirchen +
10 638 WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. 1968 01:07:26.9 +12:04.1 M50 1 M 10 +12:04.1 Kürn-Berg-Radler 15.39 km/h St. Peter In Der Au +
11 608 SCHIETZ Clemens SCHIETZ C. 2002 01:07:55.4 +12:32.6 AKm 5 +07:53.9 M 11 +12:32.6 velo.crew PopaFlo 15.28 km/h Altenfelden +
12 628 WAGNER Simon WAGNER S. 2005 01:08:38.2 +13:15.4 J-m 6 +13:15.4 M 12 +13:15.4 15.12 km/h St. Peter In Der Au +
13 615 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 01:09:00.8 +13:38.0 AKm 6 +08:59.2 M 13 +13:38.0 15.04 km/h Kronstorf +
14 630 ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. 1991 01:09:47.7 +14:24.9 AKm 7 +09:46.1 M 14 +14:24.9 Racing Team Kremstal 14.87 km/h Lichtenberg +
15 650 WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. 1987 01:09:52.4 +14:29.6 AKm 8 +09:50.9 M 15 +14:29.6 Kürn-Berg-Radler 14.86 km/h Behamberg +
16 657 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. 1968 01:10:49.9 +15:27.1 M50 2 +03:22.9 M 16 +15:27.1 Racing Team Kremstal 14.65 km/h St Marien +
17 631 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. 1967 01:11:21.9 +15:59.1 M50 3 +03:55.0 M 17 +15:59.1 SV Gallneukirchen 14.54 km/h Gallneukirchen +
18 642 RIENER Christian RIENER C. 1986 01:11:27.3 +16:04.5 AKm 9 +11:25.7 M 18 +16:04.5 Union Maria Neustift 14.53 km/h Maria Neustift +
19 606 DRASCHAN Silvan DRASCHAN S. 2005 01:13:08.5 +17:45.7 J-m 7 +17:45.7 M 19 +17:45.7 Kürn-Berg-Radler 14.19 km/h Aschbach-Markt +
20 655 PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. 1973 01:13:58.3 +18:35.5 M50 4 +06:31.3 M 20 +18:35.5 OAK Bikecafe 14.03 km/h St.georgen/Gusen +
21 644 MATZINGER Karl Heinz MATZINGER K. 1973 01:15:50.3 +20:27.5 M50 5 +08:23.3 M 21 +20:27.5 Racing Team Kremstal 13.69 km/h Enns +
22 662 PLAKOLB Johannes PLAKOLB J. 2006 01:16:31.4 +21:08.6 J-m 8 +21:08.6 M 22 +21:08.6 13.56 km/h Waldneukirchen +
23 637 BRANDSTÄTTER Wolfgang BRANDSTÄTTER W. 1983 01:16:36.2 +21:13.4 AKm 10 +16:34.6 M 23 +21:13.4 www.kalktrophy.com 13.55 km/h Steinbach An Der Steyr +
24 607 LEIBETSEDER Yanick LEIBETSEDER Y. 2005 01:18:20.9 +22:58.1 J-m 9 +22:58.1 M 24 +22:58.1 GranitBiker Kleinzell 13.25 km/h Kleinzell +
25 649 MAYER Gerald MAYER G. 1975 01:18:29.3 +23:06.5 AKm 11 +18:27.7 M 25 +23:06.5 A-U-O Biker Seitenstetten 13.22 km/h Seitenstetten +
26 651 ENSMANN Alois ENSMANN A. 1967 01:18:39.9 +23:17.1 M50 6 +11:13.0 M 26 +23:17.1 Kürn-Berg-Radler 13.19 km/h Haidershofen +
27 636 WATZKO Josef WATZKO J. 1964 01:18:49.7 +23:26.9 M50 7 +11:22.7 M 27 +23:26.9 Kürn-Berg-Radler 13.17 km/h Garsten +
28 625 AICHENAUER Alfred AICHENAUER A. 1964 01:19:35.3 +24:12.5 M50 8 +12:08.3 M 28 +24:12.5 Racing Team Kremstal 13.04 km/h Neuhofen +
29 603 SCHÖRKHUBER Otto SCHÖRKHUBER O. 1961 01:19:36.8 +24:14.0 M60 1 M 29 +24:14.0 Kürn-Berg-Radler 13.04 km/h Behamberg +
30 659 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. 1959 01:20:55.9 +25:33.1 M60 2 +01:19.1 M 30 +25:33.1 RC Stadt Haag 12.83 km/h Haag +
31 653 PETZ Walter PETZ W. 1971 01:21:15.6 +25:52.8 M50 9 +13:48.6 M 31 +25:52.8 Privat 12.77 km/h Leonstein +
32 654 THURNHOFER Lukas THURNHOFER L. 1985 01:21:49.1 +26:26.3 AKm 12 +21:47.5 M 32 +26:26.3 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport 12.69 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
33 629 SIMMER Michael SIMMER M. 1981 01:22:00.7 +26:37.9 AKm 13 +21:59.1 M 33 +26:37.9 SimmeRacing 12.66 km/h Seitenstetten +
34 658 SCHÖRKHUBER Matteo SCHÖRKHUBER M. 2002 01:22:09.2 +26:46.4 AKm 14 +22:07.6 M 34 +26:46.4 Kürn-Berg-Radler 12.63 km/h St. Peter/Au +
35 635 GMAINER Jakob GMAINER J. 2004 01:22:10.5 +26:47.7 AKm 15 +22:08.9 M 35 +26:47.7 Bike Team Kaiser 12.63 km/h Großraming +
36 609 PÖCHTRAGER Elias PÖCHTRAGER E. 2007 01:22:28.4 +27:05.6 J-m 10 +27:05.6 M 36 +27:05.6 GranitBiker Kleinzell 12.59 km/h St.ulrich +
37 612 SCHEDLBERGER Sarah SCHEDLBERGER S. 1996 01:23:45.8 +28:23.0 AKw 1 W 1 RadlRauschRacingTeam 12.39 km/h Behamberg +
38 640 GRÜNLING Georg GRÜNLING G. 1999 01:25:21.1 +29:58.3 AKm 16 +25:19.5 M 37 +29:58.3 12.16 km/h Haidershofen +
39 619 KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. 1982 01:25:51.5 +30:28.7 AKw 2 +02:05.6 W 2 +02:05.6 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 12.09 km/h Purgstall +
40 645 HEL Harald HEL H. 1962 01:26:31.3 +31:08.5 M60 3 +06:54.5 M 38 +31:08.5 Vereinslos 12 km/h Wels +
41 624 SCHÖRKHUBER Christian SCHÖRKHUBER C. 1969 01:26:46.3 +31:23.5 M50 10 +19:19.3 M 39 +31:23.5 Kürn-Berg-Radler 11.96 km/h St. Peter/Au +
42 652 HEMPEL Rafael HEMPEL R. 1993 01:27:01.6 +31:38.8 AKm 17 +27:00.0 M 40 +31:38.8 RadlRauschRacingTeam 11.93 km/h Jena +
43 618 LEITNER Sarah LEITNER S. 1999 01:27:16.8 +31:54.0 AKw 3 +03:31.0 W 3 +03:31.0 Racing Team Kremstal 11.89 km/h Piberbach +
44 661 TEUFEL Mario TEUFEL M. 1990 01:27:34.8 +32:12.0 AKm 18 +27:33.3 M 41 +32:12.0 11.85 km/h Weistrach +
45 626 HIRSCH Thomas HIRSCH T. 1997 01:29:18.1 +33:55.3 AKm 19 +29:16.5 M 42 +33:55.3 11.62 km/h Weistrach +
46 663 HUBER Lukas HUBER L. 2005 01:29:41.6 +34:18.8 J-m 11 +34:18.8 M 43 +34:18.8 11.57 km/h Schiedlberg +
47 632 KAISER Moritz KAISER M. 2006 01:29:46.8 +34:24.0 J-m 12 +34:24.0 M 44 +34:24.0 Bike Team Kaiser 11.56 km/h 4463 Großraming +
48 656 BRANDNER Lea Sophie BRANDNER L. 2005 01:29:57.2 +34:34.4 J-w 1 W 4 +06:11.4 Kürn-Berg-Radler 11.54 km/h St. Peter In Der Au +
49 620 WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. 1961 01:35:47.5 +40:24.7 AKw 4 +12:01.6 W 5 +12:01.6 10.84 km/h Gars +
50 648 TREMETZBERGER Martin TREMETZBERGER M. 1957 01:35:49.1 +40:26.3 M60 4 +16:12.2 M 45 +40:26.3 10.83 km/h Windhaag +
51 614 LINORTNER Christa LINORTNER C. 1963 01:36:29.6 +41:06.8 AKw 5 +12:43.7 W 6 +12:43.7 Team Kaiserjäger 10.76 km/h Bad Ischl +
52 641 MAYR Matthias MAYR M. 1997 01:38:51.0 +43:28.2 AKm 20 +38:49.4 M 46 +43:28.2 10.5 km/h Haag +
53 617 LEITNER Magdalena LEITNER M. 2002 01:39:49.6 +44:26.8 AKw 6 +16:03.7 W 7 +16:03.7 10.4 km/h Behamberg +
54 647 DENK Rosalie DENK R. 2007 01:41:50.1 +46:27.3 J-w 2 +11:52.8 W 8 +18:04.2 Radsportunion St.Pölten 10.19 km/h St. Pölten +
55 627 HOLZMANN Stefan HOLZMANN S. 1999 01:51:51.1 +56:28.3 AKm 21 +51:49.6 M 47 +56:28.3 9.28 km/h St.peter In Der Au +
623 LEIBETSEDER Mario LEIBETSEDER M. 1973 DNF M50 M GranitBiker Kleinzell Kleinzell +
610 LEONHARTSBERGER David LEONHARTSBERGER D. 2008 DNF J-m M GranitBiker Kleinzell Leonding +
611 EDER Elias EDER E. 2005 DNF J-m M velo.crew PopaFlo St. Leonhard Bei Freistadt +
621 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. 1966 DNF M50 M SU-Abtenau Abtenau +
616 MUSIKAR Verena MUSIKAR V. 1987 DNF AKw W Kürn-Berg-Radler St. Peter In Der Au +
646 RIHA Mark RIHA M. 1974 DNF AKm M Bike Team Kaiser Wien +
622 TOTH Manuel TOTH M. 1991 DNF AKm M Tulln +
602 WERANI Thomas WERANI T. 1965 DNF M50 M Biketeam Kaiser Altenberg +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.