Christmas Challenge 2022

Date: 02. - 17.12.2022

Results - LAUFEN

Name Year of Birth ⚤ Club Nation City
HAMPEL Florian HAMPEL F. 1970 M HSV TĂĽpl S-Alpin Obdach +
HAINGARTNER Renate HAINGARTNER R. 1969 W Pöls-Oberkurzheim +
FINSTER Ursula FINSTER U. 1970 W Team vegan.at Gallneukirchen +
VERDIANZ Wolfram VERDIANZ W. 1955 M X-Trim Zeltweg Judenburg +
GRASSBERGER Karl GRASSBERGER K. 1972 M FF-Trofaiach Trofaiach +
HASSLER Sabine HASSLER S. 1987 W Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 8750 Judenburg +
ZECHNER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A Christoph ZECHNER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A C. 1987 M Hodenlose Frechheit powered by... Judenburg +
TSCHREPPL Uwe TSCHREPPL U. 1988 M ATUS Judenburg Badminton Finkenstein +
MATZI Sarah MATZI S. 1974 W Act2help 8750 Judenburg +
PUGGL Lukas PUGGL L. 1991 M Athletikklub Vasold Pölstal +
SEIFTER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A. Georg SEIFTER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A. G. 1987 M Hodenlose Frechheit powered by... St. Georgen Ob Judenburg +
HABERFEHLNER Tina HABERFEHLNER T. 1975 W TriaTeamWallsee St.peter In Der Au +
MATZI Erwin MATZI E. 1970 M HSV TĂĽpl S-Alpin Judenburg +
KRONSTEINER Kerstin KRONSTEINER K. 1982 W Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Wallsee +
ROTH Alexander ROTH A. 1978 M auf der Suche! Leoben +
STEINBERGER Wolfgang STEINBERGER W. 1961 M Atus Judenburg Triathlon Judenburg +
PLANK Manuel PLANK M. 1987 M ATUS Judenburg Fohnsdorf +
KĂ–RNER Johann KĂ–RNER J. 1989 M Gym_Knittelfeld Knittelfeld +
SCHLESINGER Walter SCHLESINGER W. 1971 M HSV Zeltweg Laufen Zeltweg +
HAINGARTNER Natalie HAINGARTNER N. 1988 W Pöls +
HIEBLER Bernhard HIEBLER B. 1977 M Judenburg +
EICHMĂśLLER Daniela EICHMĂśLLER D. 1974 W Klagenfurt +
KLATOVSKY Bernadette KLATOVSKY B. 1978 W Knittelfeld +
SCHWALD Birgit SCHWALD B. 1965 W Dobl +
RADISCHNIG Mario RADISCHNIG M. 1986 M Radteam Leoben Trofaiach +
HAMMERL Rene HAMMERL R. 1987 M #act2help Kobenz +
MESSNER Manuela MESSNER M. 1988 W Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Stephanshart +
GĂ–TZINGER Uschi GĂ–TZINGER U. 1975 W Ebenthal +
FENZL Corinna FENZL C. 1972 W Der Jogler Hintersdorf +
FIGO Clarissa FIGO C. 1976 W Kraubath +
STEURER Marius STEURER M. 1970 M DNF-Crew Wien +
SCHEUCH Manuel SCHEUCH M. 1989 M Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Stephanshart +
GRASSHOFF GĂĽnther GRASSHOFF G. 1973 M Stadttriathlon Knittelfeld Fohnsdorf +
PACK Alexandra PACK A. 1974 W Viktring +
WENEGGER Karl WENEGGER K. 1964 M Tri-Team MurtL Spielberg +
PESENDORFER Jennifer PESENDORFER J. 1998 W #act2help Zeltweg +
KUBIS Peter KUBIS P. 1963 M Stadttriathlon Knittelfeld Wien +
ZITZENBACHER Doris ZITZENBACHER D. 1987 W Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF Judenburg +
LACKNER Carina LACKNER C. 1991 W Kobenz +
STALLER Claudia STALLER C. 1989 W #act2help Knittelfeld +
HAINGARTNER Renate HAINGARTNER R. 1969 W Pöls-Oberkurzheim +
STRASSER Christian STRASSER C. 1993 M Die Eierbärenbande Judenburg +
WINTSCHNIG Uwe WINTSCHNIG U. 1974 M FCC Team Austria Fohnsdorf +
MOOSWALDER Stefan MOOSWALDER S. 1987 M Wolfsberg +
KLOTZ Marlies KLOTZ M. 1986 W Innsbruck +
RESCH GĂĽnther RESCH G. 1958 M Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Wallsee +
GOSSAR Birgit GOSSAR B. 1976 W Atus Judenburg Triathlon Graz +
KOCH Marianne KOCH M. 1988 W #act2help Judenburg +
KAPTA Gerald KAPTA G. 1963 M Happy Hippos Liezen Aigen Im Ennstal +
FĂ–SSL Arnold FĂ–SSL A. 1974 M HSV TĂĽpl S-Alpin Obdach +
BĂśCHE Harald BĂśCHE H. 1983 M TriTeam Murtal Kobenz +
BILWEIS Carmen BILWEIS C. 1994 W #act2help Graz +
ATZLER Angelika ATZLER A. 1987 W Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF St.peter-Freienstein +
MOLLING Patrick MOLLING P. 1983 M Running Team Lannach Sankt Nikolai Im Sausal +
RABKO Hans JĂĽrgen RABKO H. 1967 M Kraubath +
GSCHWANDTNER Reinhold GSCHWANDTNER R. 1978 M St.peter Freienstein +
BRUCKNER Christian BRUCKNER C. 1980 M Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Wallsee +
LICHTENBERGER Alexander LICHTENBERGER A. 1984 M Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee St. Peter / Au +
RADLER Christian RADLER C. 1983 M Gramastetten +
STEINMAURER Florian STEINMAURER F. 1979 M ULTRA TURTLES St.michael +
LANGMANN Tina LANGMANN T. 1983 W Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Stainz +
PILLENBAUER Sonja PILLENBAUER S. 1978 W LHSA/MVLH Franzhausen +
GRASSBERGER Karl GRASSBERGER K. 1972 M Feuerwehr Trofaiach meine Stad... Trofaiach +
KUN Rene KUN R. 1974 M Team Doc / Sauter Stetten +
WEINHOFER Markus WEINHOFER M. 1982 M FCC Team Austrian Auersthal +
FUCHS Patrick FUCHS P. 1988 M #act2help Spielberg +
HUBER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A.N. Christoph HUBER - HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT POWERED BY M.A.N. C. 1985 M Hodenlose Frechheit powered by... Salzburg +
PLATZER Petra PLATZER P. 1980 W Spielberg, Steiermark +
NICOLE Metz NICOLE M. 1971 W Variotherm Sports Leobersdorf +
GELTER Petra GELTER P. 1991 W WeiĂźkirchen +
MACHER Dieter MACHER D. 1972 M Fohnsdorf +
HAINGARTNER Hubert HAINGARTNER H. 1967 M Pöls-Oberkurzheim +
VERDERBER Astrid VERDERBER A. 1993 W HSV TĂĽpl-S Alpin Obdach +
BRUNNER Alexander BRUNNER A. 1980 M Hetzendorf +
BRUCKNER Evelyne BRUCKNER E. 1986 W Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Wallsee +
KUBIS Peter KUBIS P. 1963 M AC Endorphin-Junkies Wien +
BRUCKNER Emilia BRUCKNER E. 2012 W Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee Wallsee +
KLEEMAIR Christian KLEEMAIR C. 1993 M #act2help Seckau +
KĂ„FERBĂ–CK Josefa KĂ„FERBĂ–CK J. 1968 W Dorfstetten +
EINWALLNER JĂĽrgen EINWALLNER J. 1982 M Atus Judenburg Triathlon Scheifling +
KAPTA Marion KAPTA M. 1966 W Happy Hippos Liezen Aigen Im Ennstal +
MANDL Thomas MANDL T. 1968 M #act2help Spielberg +
SCHRETTNER Susanne SCHRETTNER S. 1967 W Gym_Knittelfeld Knittelfeld +
PEINHOPF Birgit PEINHOPF B. 1976 W Judenburg +
KOGLER Sabrina KOGLER S. 1987 W WeiĂźkirchen +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.