Christmas Challenge 2022

Date: 02. - 17.12.2022

Team Results - GESAMT

Pos Team - Name Name Nation Competitor - Time Team - Time
1 #act2help
KLEEMAIR Christian  
KOCH Marianne 
PRIPFL Daniel 
STRUZL Petra 
GROSSEGGER Anna  
PRIPFL Lucas 
MANDL Thomas 
STALLER Claudia 
HAMMERL Rene 
PESENDORFER Jennifer  
BILWEIS Carmen 
WALLNER Martina 
SCHOBER Daniel 
FLORIAN-PALLY Nicole 
WALCH Roland 
FUCHS Patrick 
STONI Bernadette 
SCHOPF Martin 
SCHAFFER Christian 
BERGMANN Lukas 
MATZI Sarah 
ZAND Anton 
POJER Julia 
DIRNBERGER Tanja 
33:19:35 
31:09:41 
29:41:55 
27:24:05 
27:20:13 
25:06:37 
22:20:16 
20:09:16 
18:06:55 
17:43:58 
16:42:38 
15:04:27 
14:41:17 
14:06:00 
12:49:58 
12:32:32 
09:36:57 
09:14:14 
09:07:43 
07:47:03 
07:06:00 
05:55:09 
05:44:17 
03:00:00 
395:50:46
2 ATUS Judenburg Triathlon
HIERZER Franz 
SCHULLIN Florian  
HIERZER Dietmar 
GOSSAR Fritz 
PLANK Manuel  
STEINBERGER Wolfgang 
HYDEN Christopher 
EINWALLNER JĂĽrgen 
KOBALD Mona 
GOSSAR Birgit 
SCHLACHER Christoph 
60:50:24 
31:06:54 
29:10:00 
27:45:00 
25:10:30 
25:07:26 
21:57:17 
12:41:01 
08:57:54 
07:51:04 
03:00:00 
253:37:30
3 Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee
RESCH GĂĽnther 
BRUCKNER Christian 
KRONSTEINER Kerstin 
SCHEUCH Manuel 
BINDER Wilhelm 
MESSNER Manuela 
SCHMUTZ Herbert 
KRONSTEINER JĂĽrgen 
GRILLENBERGER Andreas  
LICHTENBERGER Alexander 
BRUCKNER Evelyne 
SEKYRA Trixi 
BINDER Alexandra  
HABERFEHLNER Tina 
BRUCKNER Emilia  
48:33:50 
26:43:27 
25:05:38 
19:05:33 
13:28:00 
12:20:55 
10:15:53 
09:00:00 
08:20:07 
07:47:17 
07:44:34 
05:48:01 
04:00:00 
02:42:53 
02:42:03 
203:38:11
4 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF
BACHLER Claudia 
GROSSEGGER Christof 
ATZLER Angelika 
ZITZENBACHER Uwe 
HASSLER Sabine 
ZITZENBACHER Doris 
ZITZENBACHER Georg 
STEINKELLNER Markus 
KRESSMAIER Richard 
KARNER Joe 
35:09:59 
31:15:33 
25:09:53 
22:08:00 
21:03:00 
14:08:00 
08:08:00 
08:03:09 
06:53:00 
01:40:08 
173:38:42
5 Stadttriathlon Knittelfeld
VERDIANZ Wolfram 
GRASSHOFF GĂĽnther 
PIRKER Barbara 
KUBIS Peter  
RUMPOLD Pia 
PIRKER Gerhard 
PIRKER Victoria  
WENEGGER Karl 
WALDBOTT-BASSENHEIM Christian 
RUMPOLD Thomas  
BĂśCHE Harald 
26:56:28 
24:12:25 
16:49:22 
16:03:41 
10:17:00 
10:01:43 
09:54:35 
07:23:12 
06:48:42 
05:08:00 
03:07:00 
136:42:08
6 HSV TĂĽpl S-Alpin
MATZI Erwin 
BACHER Ernst 
WEISS Sabine 
PICHLER Gernot 
SEIFTER Andreas 
SEIFTER Uwe 
WALCH Marco  
ZACH Adolf 
16:39:54 
13:08:03 
12:33:41 
11:17:35 
10:55:45 
03:31:05 
01:25:00 
01:22:54 
70:53:57
7 Malziland Cycling
JANSCH Martina 
LAZELBERGER Alfred 
39:21:15 
27:58:14 
67:19:29
8 Radteam Leoben
OFNER Robert 
OFNER Thomas 
HAIDER Karl 
RADISCHNIG Mario 
29:30:00 
15:00:00 
12:00:00 
07:05:05 
63:35:05
9 Hodenlose Frechheit powered by M.A.N.D.U. Judenburg
ZECHNER Christoph 
HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT - M.A.N.D.U. JU Christian 
HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT - M.A.N.D.U. JU Stefan 
HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT - M.A.N.D.U. JU Christoph 
HODENLOSE FRECHHEIT - M.A.N.D.U. JU Georg 
24:10:00 
10:44:42 
10:30:00 
10:00:12 
07:17:45 
62:42:39
10 Beetlebugs
KĂ„FERBĂ–CK Kathrin 
RADLER Christian 
KĂ„FERBĂ–CK Josefa 
24:06:08 
23:42:00 
09:55:39 
57:43:47
11 Fcc Team Austria
WEINHOFER Markus 
BOGOVTS Thomas 
FELLNER Markus 
WINTSCHNIG Uwe 
RAINER Michael 
GASSNER Andreas 
20:30:48 
12:20:00 
09:28:05 
08:20:34 
02:36:21 
02:04:02 
55:19:50
12 Team Bergluft
SCHNEDL Christian 
PETZ Hannes 
NESTLER Thomas  
OFFENBACHER Michael 
16:46:00 
15:00:00 
11:27:57 
08:15:00 
51:28:57
13 Pro Energetic
FALL Annabell 
STRAUSS Robert 
NEMETH Sarah 
ZARNIK Marco 
WITTMANN Walter 
20:00:00 
20:00:00 
03:48:44 
01:07:03 
01:05:20 
46:01:07
14 Happy Hippos Liezen
KAPTA Gerald 
WACHTER Karl 
AINHIRN-GSENGER Cornelia 
KAPTA Marion 
PUCHWEIN Evelyn 
11:59:04 
10:43:21 
10:29:47 
04:42:25 
03:00:00 
40:54:37
15 Gym_Knittelfeld
KĂ–RNER Johann 
PLATZER Petra 
STRADNER Stefan  
SCHRETTNER Susanne 
KLATOVSKY Bernadette 
STOCKER Fabio 
15:05:00 
12:09:44 
04:40:17 
04:14:59 
01:44:12 
01:00:00 
38:54:12
16 #sitzfleisch
FRISCH Elisabeth 
ACHATZ JĂĽrgen 
BAILER Tobi 
19:07:20 
13:30:06 
03:30:00 
36:07:26
17 Haingartner/Lubi
HAINGARTNER Renate 
HAINGARTNER Hubert 
HAINGARTNER Natalie 
17:10:53 
11:44:15 
06:26:10 
35:21:18
18 LaufHundeSportAustria
SZENDI Birgit 
PILLENBAUER Sonja 
STEINHAMMER B. 
STEINHAMMER JĂĽrgen 
12:39:29 
12:03:20 
06:10:36 
01:33:42 
32:27:07
19 Team Plank
PLANK Burkhard 
PLANK Claudia  
PLANK Sabrina  
23:08:00 
07:15:17 
01:00:00 
31:23:17
20 Bike Team Lacken
ERLINGER Lukas 
WINTER Maria 
23:10:00 
07:06:00 
30:16:00
21 Gate-Five
GĂ–SSLER Christopher 
RABITSCH Bernd 
CSONTALA Alexander 
26:15:28 
00:47:00 
00:30:37 
27:33:05
22 Akku Leer
PICHLER Karl  
25:27:27 
25:27:27
23 Die Eierbärenbande
WAIBEL Christian 
STRASSER Christian 
WAIBEL Andreas 
10:44:14 
10:06:23 
04:20:00 
25:10:37
24 Birgit Peinhopf
PEINHOPF Birgit  
24:30:00 
24:30:00
25 RSC PrĂĽm
HECK Matthias 
24:28:40 
24:28:40
26 Drohteselracer
BAUER Harald 
23:52:08 
23:52:08
27 Die Schlesis
SCHLESINGER Walter 
SCHLESINGER Elisabeth 
15:30:33 
05:51:33 
21:22:06
28 PowerPoint
GĂ–TZINGER Uschi 
PACK Alexandra 
13:58:16 
06:36:16 
20:34:32
29 #partnersinwine
KALTENEGGER Dominik 
GELTER Petra 
10:28:00 
06:34:05 
17:02:05
30 WSV Altaussee
KĂ–BERL Daniel 
16:56:21 
16:56:21
31 Running Team Lannach
MOLLING Patrick 
15:33:47 
15:33:47
32 HSV TĂĽpl S- Alpin
FĂ–SSL Arnold 
15:31:48 
15:31:48
33 Radsport Neubauer
SVAJGER Kristijan 
15:24:14 
15:24:14
34 Team Runig challenge
EICHMĂśLLER Daniela 
14:08:03 
14:08:03
35 Mario Martinelli
MARTINELLI Mario  
13:45:33 
13:45:33
36 SchmelzhĂĽtte
SCHĂ–NHART Harald 
VEIT Matthias 
07:30:44 
05:19:04 
12:49:48
37 Team Doc / Sauter
KUN Rene 
12:27:38 
12:27:38
38 Xtrim Zeltweg
BAUER Robert 
12:21:05 
12:21:05
39 FF-Trofaiach
GRASSBERGER Karl 
11:58:33 
11:58:33
40 ULTRA TURTLES
STEINMAURER Florian 
SEMIKIN Nadja 
06:46:37 
04:12:34 
10:59:11
41 HSV TĂĽpl-S Alpin
VERDERBER Astrid 
10:51:04 
10:51:04
42 WchSiKp
GRĂ„SSL GĂĽnther 
10:47:02 
10:47:02
43 Fasten & Furios
KAUL O 
10:15:00 
10:15:00
44 TreRock
TRENNER Michael  
09:34:36 
09:34:36
45 Speed-Ville.de
KAISER Ralf 
08:45:21 
08:45:21
46 Naturfreunde Pöls
MIESBACHER Norbert 
08:00:00 
08:00:00
47 Wagram Cycling Team
KAPELLER Daniel 
07:29:00 
07:29:00
48 Die bes(t)en Schwestern
STOFF Katrin  
FĂśLLE Sandra 
03:41:57 
03:00:31 
06:42:28
49 RSV Atterbiker
SIX Alexander 
05:40:00 
05:40:00
50 Tri Dornbirn
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
05:30:00 
05:30:00
51 Team WMWtoday
GĂ–SSLER Angelika 
05:25:47 
05:25:47
52 Bikefit.tirol
HOLZHAMMER Hannes 
03:15:00 
03:15:00
53 Heimo Mord
MORD Heimo 
02:47:00 
02:47:00
54 ATUS Judenburg Badminton
TSCHREPPL Uwe 
02:40:10 
02:40:10
55 Owayo Ambassador
SCHRAMM Michael 
02:00:00 
02:00:00
56 Sportunion Pöndorf
MĂśHLBACHER Manfred  
01:30:00 
01:30:00
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.