Österreichische (Staats-)Meisterschaft XCO

Date: 15. - 16.06.2019

Results - ÖM XCO - U13

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 205 HOFER Valentin HOFER V. 2007 17:31.6 +22.6 U13 M 1 M 1 Union Maria Schmolln 17.6 km/h Maria Schmolln +
2 211 HEULE Maximilian HEULE M. 2007 17:57.7 +48.8 U13 M 2 +26.1 M 2 +26.1 MTB-Team Hohenems 17.2 km/h Hohenems +
3 202 FRIEDL Anatol FRIEDL A. 2007 18:04.6 +55.6 U13 M 3 +33.0 M 3 +33.0 GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT 17.1 km/h Graz +
4 201 KOSCH Johannes KOSCH J. 2007 18:18.1 +1:09.1 U13 M 4 +46.5 M 4 +46.5 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... 16.9 km/h Weyregg +
5 204 SADNIK Johannes SADNIK J. 2007 18:48.6 +1:39.6 U13 M 5 +1:17.0 M 5 +1:17.0 RC ARBÖ Griffen 16.4 km/h Ruden +
6 203 BARRET MAUNZ Maks BARRET MAUNZ M. 2007 19:07.8 +1:58.9 U13 M 6 +1:36.2 M 6 +1:36.2 GIANT Stattegg 16.2 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
7 209 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 19:14.3 +2:05.4 U13 M 7 +1:42.7 M 7 +1:42.7 Union MTB Club Koppl 16.1 km/h Heuberg +
8 207 KRAUS Lucas KRAUS L. 2007 19:22.5 +2:13.5 U13 M 8 +1:50.8 M 8 +1:50.8 URC Bikerei 15.9 km/h Wien +
9 210 HAIMBERGER Elias HAIMBERGER E. 2008 19:35.0 +2:26.0 U13 M 9 +2:03.3 M 9 +2:03.3 Bike Team Kaiser 15.8 km/h Weistrach +
10 212 HIHN Simon HIHN S. 2008 19:39.1 +2:30.1 U13 M 10 +2:07.5 M 10 +2:07.5 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 15.7 km/h 4040 Linz +
11 213 JORDAN Ayden JORDAN A. 2007 19:49.6 +2:40.6 U13 M 11 +2:18.0 M 11 +2:18.0 UNION RC Bikerei 15.6 km/h Weissenbach An Der Triesting +
12 153 KLUG Filomena KLUG F. 2007 19:53.9 +2:45.0 U13 W 1 +2:45.0 W 1 +2:45.0 Union Mountainbike Club Koppl 15.5 km/h Koppl +
13 208 PRÜNSTER Felix PRÜNSTER F. 2007 20:04.6 +2:55.6 U13 M 12 +2:33.0 M 12 +2:33.0 URC Laßnitzhöhe 15.4 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
14 151 GRANGL Antonia GRANGL A. 2007 20:42.4 +3:33.5 U13 W 2 +3:33.5 W 2 +3:33.5 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 14.9 km/h Niederschöckl +
15 156 SADNIK Theresa SADNIK T. 2007 17:19.7 - 1 Lap U13 W 3 - 1 Lap W 3 - 1 Lap Rc arbö griffen 17.8 km/h Ruden +
16 154 GABL Viktoria GABL V. 2007 17:36.9 - 1 Lap U13 W 4 - 1 Lap W 4 - 1 Lap Racingteam Haiming 17.5 km/h Tarrenz +
17 155 JOPP Katja JOPP K. 2007 18:13.9 - 1 Lap U13 W 5 - 1 Lap W 5 - 1 Lap MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bik... 16.9 km/h Dornbirn +
18 158 BÖSCH Emilia BÖSCH E. 2008 18:48.7 - 1 Lap U13 W 6 - 1 Lap W 6 - 1 Lap RV Dornbirn 16.4 km/h Dornbirn +
19 215 GORITSCHNIG David GORITSCHNIG D. 2007 20:23.8 - 1 Lap U13 M 13 - 1 Lap M 13 - 1 Lap Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt 15.1 km/h Klagenfurt +
20 157 HUTTER Anabel HUTTER A. 2007 21:18.2 - 1 Lap U13 W 7 - 1 Lap W 7 - 1 Lap rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.... 14.5 km/h Wien +
21 159 PINK Anja PINK A. 2008 22:32.2 - 1 Lap U13 W 8 - 1 Lap W 8 - 1 Lap Crazy Cross Biker 13.7 km/h Ligist +
22 160 WERANI Cara WERANI C. 2007 17:08.9 - 2 Laps U13 W 9 - 2 Laps W 9 - 2 Laps RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 18.0 km/h Linz +
23 163 SCHÖTTL Ann SCHÖTTL A. 2008 21:58.2 - 2 Laps U13 W 10 - 2 Laps W 10 - 2 Laps RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding 14.1 km/h Walding +
206 DORNHOFER Jonas DORNHOFER J. 2007 DNF U13 M M BC Giant Stattegg Graz +
161 SCHITTENGRUBER Alina SCHITTENGRUBER A. 2007 DNS U13 W W Bike Team Kaiser Großraming +
152 GRANGL Magdalena GRANGL M. 2007 DNF U13 W W Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Niederschöckl +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.