501 |
ECKER Theo
ECKER T.
|
Bobby Car Race |
|
MU3 |
LAC Amateure Steyr |
|
502 |
SCHUMITSCH Nora
SCHUMITSCH N.
|
Bobby Car Race |
|
WU3 |
|
|
503 |
TIEWALD Maya
TIEWALD M.
|
Bobby Car Race |
|
WU3 |
|
|
511 |
KIENAST Lian
KIENAST L.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M3 |
|
|
512 |
SCHUMITSCH Jonathan
SCHUMITSCH J.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M5 |
|
|
513 |
KLEIN Johanna
KLEIN J.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
W3 |
ATSV Tri Ternitz |
|
514 |
MARX Amelie
MARX A.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
W4 |
RLC Mörbisch am See |
|
515 |
GREGA Elias
GREGA E.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M4 |
Athletics Leithaprodersdorf |
|
516 |
MIKA Löffelmann
MIKA L.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M4 |
|
|
517 |
SCHNEEBERGER Luis
SCHNEEBERGER L.
|
Bobby Car Race |
|
MU3 |
|
|
518 |
SCHNEEBERGER Michael
SCHNEEBERGER M.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M5 |
|
|
519 |
WENDL Leo
WENDL L.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
MU3 |
|
|
520 |
VAN DE WOESTIJNE Leonard
VAN DE WOESTIJNE L.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M3 |
|
|
521 |
KNĂ–DLSTORFER Ferdinand
KNĂ–DLSTORFER F.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M5 |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
522 |
STEPISNIK Laurenz
STEPISNIK L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M5 |
|
|
523 |
HRASTNIK Maximilian
HRASTNIK M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
524 |
ODORICS Kornel
ODORICS K.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
525 |
RESCH Fabian
RESCH F.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
526 |
MARX Marcel
MARX M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
RLC Mörbisch am See |
|
527 |
SCHRENK Eren
SCHRENK E.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
Teambenefit |
|
528 |
BAIERL Benedikt
BAIERL B.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M8 |
|
|
529 |
LASZLO Abel
LASZLO A.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M8 |
|
|
530 |
MRAZEK Finn
MRAZEK F.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M8 |
|
|
531 |
GREGA Simon
GREGA S.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M9 |
Athletics Leithaprodersdorf |
|
532 |
RESCH Benjamin
RESCH B.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M9 |
|
|
533 |
CANNON Milly
CANNON M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W5 |
|
|
534 |
SIMOVA Sona
SIMOVA S.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W6 |
Proefekt |
|
535 |
KNĂ–DLSTORFER Valentina
KNĂ–DLSTORFER V.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W7 |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
536 |
SANDHOFER Laurena
SANDHOFER L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W7 |
|
|
537 |
WEISSENBĂ–CK Neela
WEISSENBĂ–CK N.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W7 |
|
|
538 |
HAIDER Carina
HAIDER C.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W8 |
|
|
539 |
CANNON Liz
CANNON L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W9 |
|
|
540 |
WEISSENBĂ–CK Ina-Luisa
WEISSENBĂ–CK I.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W9 |
|
|
541 |
VOLLATH Alexander
VOLLATH A.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
|
|
542 |
VOLLATH Mathias
VOLLATH M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M5 |
|
|
543 |
JESSNER Alexander
JESSNER A.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M5 |
|
|
544 |
LĂ–FFELMANN Lumen
LĂ–FFELMANN L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W6 |
|
|
545 |
PRĂśCKLER Elisabeth
PRĂśCKLER E.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W8 |
RLC Mörbisch |
|
546 |
WURM Leonie
WURM L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W9 |
SC Tragwein |
|
547 |
LANG Paul
LANG P.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
548 |
WURM Julian
WURM J.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
|
|
549 |
FISCHL Lena
FISCHL L.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W7 |
|
|
550 |
KLAWATSCH Mia
KLAWATSCH M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W6 |
|
|
551 |
PRĂśCKLER Josephine
PRĂśCKLER J.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W5 |
RLC Mörbisch |
|
552 |
VAN DE WOESTIJNE Maurits
VAN DE WOESTIJNE M.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
|
|
553 |
VIDIC Benjamin
VIDIC B.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M7 |
|
|
554 |
IPFELKOFER Jayden
IPFELKOFER J.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M8 |
|
|
555 |
HOOGERLAND Tess
HOOGERLAND T.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W8 |
|
|
556 |
TIEWALD Elli
TIEWALD E.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
W6 |
|
|
557 |
KOCH Raphael
KOCH R.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
558 |
WILFINGER Christopher
WILFINGER C.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
559 |
PALLER Aurelius
PALLER A.
|
Kids Race 5-9 Jahre |
|
M6 |
|
|
571 |
HAIDER Lukas
HAIDER L.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M10-11 |
|
|
572 |
SANDHOFER Raphael
SANDHOFER R.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M10-11 |
|
|
573 |
SIMO Rene
SIMO R.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M10-11 |
Proefekt |
|
574 |
SCHRENK Semih
SCHRENK S.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M12-13 |
RLM Wien |
|
575 |
WEISSENBĂ–CK Philina
WEISSENBĂ–CK P.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
W12-13 |
|
|
576 |
FISCHL David
FISCHL D.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M10-11 |
|
|
577 |
HOOGERLAND Saar
HOOGERLAND S.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
W10-11 |
|
|
578 |
RATHMANN Hanna
RATHMANN H.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
W10-11 |
|
|
579 |
HORVATH Ivan
HORVATH I.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M10-11 |
|
|
580 |
HORVATH Vince
HORVATH V.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M12-13 |
|
|
581 |
CSISZAR-KOVACS Marcell
CSISZAR-KOVACS M.
|
Kids Race 10-13 Jahre |
|
M12-13 |
|
|
616 |
LANG Marie
LANG M.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
WU3 |
|
|
617 |
KLAWTSCH Lara
KLAWTSCH L.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
W3 |
|
|
618 |
GALI Ada
GALI A.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
W4 |
|
|
619 |
OTTENS Finn
OTTENS F.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M4 |
|
|
620 |
STEINBICHLER Roland Vincent
STEINBICHLER R.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M4 |
|
|
621 |
NEMETH Gabriel
NEMETH G.
|
Laufrad Race |
|
M5 |
|
|