E-Bike WM für Jedermann

Date: 03.09.2022

Results - JEDERMANN

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City Limit E-Bike Brand Motor Brand
1 1 Winder Rudi Winder R. 1963 48:53.5 Master 3 M 1 M 1 Bsk Graf E Mtb Team 31.05 km/h GOLD Spezialized Brose +
2 856 GALL Patrick GALL P. 1968 50:57.8 +02:04.2 Master 3 M 2 +02:04.2 M 2 +02:04.2 29.79 km/h GOLD Europäer Shimano +
3 780 Seidl Stefan Seidl S. 1975 51:17.2 +02:23.7 Master 2 M 1 M 3 +02:23.7 Roses4You.At 29.6 km/h GOLD Ktm Bosch +
4 433 EGGER Markus EGGER M. 1975 51:40.5 +02:46.9 Master 2 M 2 +23.2 M 4 +02:46.9 29.38 km/h GOLD Mondraker Bosch +
5 40 SANDROCK Dirk SANDROCK D. 1963 51:46.1 +02:52.5 Master 3 M 3 +02:52.5 M 5 +02:52.5 Team Storck Bicycle 29.32 km/h GOLD Storck Sachs +
6 46 KOLLER Willi KOLLER W. 1963 52:15.3 +03:21.7 Master 3 M 4 +03:21.7 M 6 +03:21.7 29.05 km/h GOLD BH Brose +
7 844 GALL Marcel GALL M. 1986 52:27.1 +03:33.5 Master 1 M 1 M 7 +03:33.5 28.94 km/h GOLD Conwy Bosch +
8 563 LANDGRAF Dominik LANDGRAF D. 1987 52:43.3 +03:49.7 Master 1 M 2 +16.1 M 8 +03:49.7 Rig-Team 28.79 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
9 290 Peer Gerhard Peer G. 1967 52:46.7 +03:53.1 Master 3 M 5 +03:53.1 M 9 +03:53.1 28.76 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
10 611 HUNZIKER Maurice HUNZIKER M. 1999 52:47.9 +03:54.4 Main Class M 1 M 10 +03:54.4 28.75 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs +
11 741 DORDAIN Michael DORDAIN M. 1970 52:51.0 +03:57.5 Master 3 M 6 +03:57.5 M 11 +03:57.5 28.72 km/h GOLD Specialized Sonstige +
12 60 POSCH Hans POSCH H. 1957 53:04.2 +04:10.6 Master 4 M 1 M 12 +04:10.6 28.6 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
13 123 WALTER Patrik WALTER P. 1977 53:09.0 +04:15.4 Master 2 M 3 +01:51.7 M 13 +04:15.4 28.56 km/h GOLD Trek Bosch +
14 5 Sommerfeld Julian Sommerfeld J. 2004 53:09.5 +04:16.0 Best Junior M 1 M 14 +04:16.0 28.56 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
15 495 MOOS Sascha MOOS S. 1978 53:23.5 +04:29.9 Master 2 M 4 +02:06.2 M 15 +04:29.9 28.43 km/h GOLD specialized Brose +
16 8 Hölzl Helmut Hölzl H. 1973 53:25.8 +04:32.2 Master 2 M 5 +02:08.5 M 16 +04:32.2 Av-Bad Zell 28.41 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
17 19 Seitler Gernot Seitler G. 1962 53:29.3 +04:35.7 Master 4 M 2 +25.1 M 17 +04:35.7 28.38 km/h GOLD Rotwild Brose +
18 45 Kohlhuber Bernd Kohlhuber B. 1986 53:33.3 +04:39.7 Master 1 M 3 +01:06.2 M 18 +04:39.7 28.34 km/h GOLD Flyer Bosch +
19 26 Weber Roland Weber R. 1963 53:37.3 +04:43.8 Master 3 M 7 +04:43.8 M 19 +04:43.8 28.31 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs +
20 27 Sommerfeld Jörg Sommerfeld J. 1979 53:38.0 +04:44.5 Master 2 M 6 +02:20.8 M 20 +04:44.5 28.3 km/h GOLD Rotwild Brose +
21 32 STORCK Markus STORCK M. 1964 53:40.3 +04:46.8 Master 3 M 8 +04:46.8 M 21 +04:46.8 Team Storck Bicycle 28.28 km/h GOLD Storck Sachs +
22 176 Meyer Christoph Meyer C. 1994 53:42.2 +04:48.7 Main Class M 2 +54.3 M 22 +04:48.7 28.27 km/h GOLD Giant GIANT SyncDrive +
23 15 Siegerstetter Klaus Siegerstetter K. 1969 54:04.0 +05:10.5 Master 3 M 9 +05:10.5 M 23 +05:10.5 E-Bike Freunde Oberland 28.08 km/h GOLD Haibike XDURO Allmou Bosch +
24 666 KLEIH Dietmar KLEIH D. 1957 54:12.5 +05:18.9 Master 4 M 3 +01:08.2 M 24 +05:18.9 28 km/h GOLD Hercules Brose +
25 185 DENK Christoph DENK C. 1983 54:13.7 +05:20.1 Master 1 M 4 +01:46.6 M 25 +05:20.1 27.99 km/h GOLD Haibike Yamaha +
26 713 ARTAUD Michel ARTAUD M. 1970 54:16.3 +05:22.7 Master 3 M 10 +05:22.7 M 26 +05:22.7 27.97 km/h GOLD Scott Genius Bosch +
27 20 Schindler Thomas Schindler T. 1973 54:18.3 +05:24.7 Master 2 M 7 +03:01.0 M 27 +05:24.7 27.95 km/h GOLD Fantic Brose +
28 498 UNTERBERGER Gerhard UNTERBERGER G. 1963 54:24.2 +05:30.7 Master 3 M 11 +05:30.7 M 28 +05:30.7 27.9 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch +
29 78 Rauch Manni Rauch M. 1959 54:30.3 +05:36.7 Master 4 M 4 +01:26.0 M 29 +05:36.7 Zillertaler Berglauf Urgestein 27.85 km/h GOLD RADON JELALOUS Bosch +
30 853 GILG-ZANGERL Peter GILG-ZANGERL P. 1974 54:47.0 +05:53.4 Master 2 M 8 +03:29.7 M 30 +05:53.4 27.71 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
31 661 KLEIH Michael KLEIH M. 1989 54:52.0 +05:58.4 Master 1 M 5 +02:24.9 M 31 +05:58.4 27.67 km/h GOLD Niner rip Bosch +
32 258 SPIEGEL Mike SPIEGEL M. 1995 54:56.5 +06:02.9 Main Class M 3 +02:08.5 M 32 +06:02.9 27.63 km/h GOLD - - +
33 679 GERHARDT Michael GERHARDT M. 1982 54:56.8 +06:03.2 Master 2 M 9 +03:39.5 M 33 +06:03.2 Enduro Team Opr 27.63 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
34 719 ZURBURG Ricardo ZURBURG R. 2000 54:58.2 +06:04.6 Main Class M 4 +02:10.2 M 34 +06:04.6 27.61 km/h GOLD Bulls Bosch +
35 385 SCHEITER Martin SCHEITER M. 1981 55:07.3 +06:13.7 Master 2 M 10 +03:50.0 M 35 +06:13.7 27.54 km/h GOLD Haibike Nduro Yamaha +
36 276 Renz Markus Renz M. 1971 55:13.2 +06:19.7 Master 3 M 12 +06:19.7 M 36 +06:19.7 27.49 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
37 612 GESSON Manuel GESSON M. 1977 55:15.9 +06:22.3 Master 2 M 11 +03:58.6 M 37 +06:22.3 27.47 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs +
38 259 SCHERBAUM Kevin SCHERBAUM K. 1993 55:21.2 +06:27.6 Main Class M 5 +02:33.2 M 38 +06:27.6 27.42 km/h GOLD - - +
39 322 LEOPOLD Mario LEOPOLD M. 1978 55:21.6 +06:28.0 Master 2 M 12 +04:04.3 M 39 +06:28.0 Fc St. Michael / Lav. 27.42 km/h GOLD trek Bosch +
40 602 Niederhöfer Steffen Niederhöfer S. 1970 55:22.5 +06:28.9 Master 3 M 13 +06:28.9 M 40 +06:28.9 Sons Of Battery 27.41 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
41 751 Sieberer Martin Sieberer M. 1968 55:28.5 +06:34.9 Master 3 M 14 +06:34.9 M 41 +06:34.9 27.36 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
42 9 Bumiller Rainer Bumiller R. 1961 55:35.3 +06:41.7 Master 4 M 5 +02:31.1 M 42 +06:41.7 27.31 km/h SILBER Cannondale Bosch +
43 820 FRANZ Alexander FRANZ A. 1997 55:35.7 +06:42.2 Main Class M 6 +02:47.8 M 43 +06:42.2 27.3 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
44 298 Schlegel Steffen Schlegel S. 1969 55:36.5 +06:42.9 Master 3 M 15 +06:42.9 M 44 +06:42.9 27.3 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
45 659 STENGLEIN Christian STENGLEIN C. 1997 55:37.2 +06:43.6 Main Class M 7 +02:49.2 M 45 +06:43.6 27.29 km/h SILBER YT Industries Decoy Shimano +
46 660 LINZ Simon LINZ S. 1997 55:38.5 +06:44.9 Main Class M 8 +02:50.5 M 46 +06:44.9 27.28 km/h SILBER Canyon Shimano +
47 541 WURZENBERGER Johann WURZENBERGER J. 1960 55:42.5 +06:48.9 Master 4 M 6 +02:38.3 M 47 +06:48.9 RC-27 Mosser Randegg 27.25 km/h SILBER KTM Bosch +
48 38 SCHULZ Christian SCHULZ C. 1969 55:47.3 +06:53.8 Master 3 M 16 +06:53.8 M 48 +06:53.8 27.21 km/h SILBER Bulls Bosch +
49 543 ÖSTERLE Alexander ÖSTERLE A. 1970 55:47.5 +06:53.9 Master 3 M 17 +06:53.9 M 49 +06:53.9 Ben-E-Bike 27.21 km/h SILBER Spezialiced Brose +
50 848 TROGER David TROGER D. 2010 55:49.3 +06:55.7 Best Junior M 2 +02:39.7 M 50 +06:55.7 27.19 km/h SILBER Haibike Bosch +
51 280 JAMIN Andreas JAMIN A. 1966 55:51.0 +06:57.4 Master 3 M 18 +06:57.4 M 51 +06:57.4 27.18 km/h SILBER Herkules NOS FS Comp Brose +
52 617 TOMALA Jochen TOMALA J. 1977 55:51.0 +06:57.4 Master 2 M 13 +04:33.7 M 52 +06:57.4 Enduroclub Weißenburg 27.18 km/h SILBER Spezialized Brose +
53 531 DISTLER Jakob DISTLER J. 1995 55:51.5 +06:57.9 Main Class M 9 +03:03.5 M 53 +06:57.9 Rig-Team 27.18 km/h SILBER Scott Bosch +
54 84 ZANIER Valentin ZANIER V. 2006 55:51.7 +06:58.2 Best Junior M 3 +02:42.2 M 54 +06:58.2 Fitstore24.Com Racing Team 27.17 km/h SILBER EBWF Bosch +
55 440 WEXLER Verena WEXLER V. 1996 55:54.0 +07:00.4 Main Class W 1 W 1 27.16 km/h SILBER Orbea Shimano +
56 799 Zangerl Michael Zangerl M. 1975 55:55.7 +07:02.1 Master 2 M 14 +04:38.4 M 55 +07:02.1 27.14 km/h SILBER KTM Bosch +
57 67 Ritter Werner Ritter W. 1971 55:57.2 +07:03.6 Master 3 M 19 +07:03.6 M 56 +07:03.6 27.13 km/h SILBER Mondraker Bosch +
58 337 HIRSCHLE Fabian HIRSCHLE F. 1999 55:57.5 +07:03.9 Main Class M 10 +03:09.5 M 57 +07:03.9 27.13 km/h SILBER Trek Rail 9.8 Bosch +
59 657 DIEDERICHS Patrick DIEDERICHS P. 1989 55:58.2 +07:04.6 Master 1 M 6 +03:31.0 M 58 +07:04.6 Sons Of Battery 27.12 km/h SILBER - - +
60 761 PARGER Andreas PARGER A. 1977 55:59.5 +07:05.9 Master 2 M 15 +04:42.2 M 59 +07:05.9 27.11 km/h SILBER Conway Bosch +
61 62 HELFER Klaus HELFER K. 1962 56:00.2 +07:06.6 Master 4 M 7 +02:56.0 M 60 +07:06.6 27.11 km/h SILBER Haibike AllMtn7 Yamaha +
62 111 DIETSCHE Armin DIETSCHE A. 1965 56:01.7 +07:08.1 Master 3 M 20 +07:08.1 M 61 +07:08.1 27.09 km/h SILBER Specialized Brose +
63 7 ZIRKNITZER Georg ZIRKNITZER G. 1945 56:03.8 +07:10.2 Master 5 M 1 M 62 +07:10.2 Sv Döllach 27.08 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
64 706 HEITZ Yannick HEITZ Y. 1998 56:04.5 +07:10.9 Main Class M 11 +03:16.5 M 63 +07:10.9 27.07 km/h SILBER Specialized Brose +
65 590 WEISERT Patrick WEISERT P. 1973 56:05.8 +07:12.2 Master 2 M 16 +04:48.5 M 64 +07:12.2 Sons Of Battery 27.06 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
66 688 Türtscher Harald Türtscher H. 1969 56:06.0 +07:12.4 Master 3 M 21 +07:12.4 M 65 +07:12.4 27.06 km/h SILBER Specialized Shimano +
67 81 SENONER Richard SENONER R. 1986 56:06.2 +07:12.6 Master 1 M 7 +03:39.1 M 66 +07:12.6 27.06 km/h SILBER Haibike Bosch +
68 648 STIEGLER Uwe STIEGLER U. 1967 56:10.7 +07:17.2 Master 3 M 22 +07:17.2 M 67 +07:17.2 27.02 km/h SILBER YT - DECOY Shimano +
69 586 HAFNER Michael HAFNER M. 1989 56:11.7 +07:18.1 Master 1 M 8 +03:44.6 M 68 +07:18.1 27.01 km/h SILBER Simplon Bosch +
70 16 Hege Rainer Hege R. 1973 56:12.3 +07:18.8 Master 2 M 17 +04:55.0 M 69 +07:18.8 27.01 km/h SILBER Simplon Bosch +
71 325 schmid leo schmid l. 1958 56:13.8 +07:20.2 Master 4 M 8 +03:09.5 M 70 +07:20.2 XC Club Mühldorf 27 km/h SILBER hibike Bosch +
72 96 SPANDL Johann SPANDL J. 1955 56:17.2 +07:23.7 Master 4 M 9 +03:13.0 M 71 +07:23.7 26.97 km/h SILBER Haibike Yamaha +
73 139 Scherndl Erich Scherndl E. 1966 56:22.2 +07:28.6 Master 3 M 23 +07:28.6 M 72 +07:28.6 26.93 km/h SILBER Scott Shimano +
74 373 JÄKEL Marco JÄKEL M. 1973 56:23.3 +07:29.7 Master 2 M 18 +05:06.0 M 73 +07:29.7 Mgs Racing Team 26.92 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
75 475 Feyersinger Josef Feyersinger J. 1961 56:25.0 +07:31.4 Master 4 M 10 +03:20.8 M 74 +07:31.4 26.91 km/h SILBER Scott Bosch +
76 840 FRITZ Dominik FRITZ D. 1982 56:25.3 +07:31.7 Master 2 M 19 +05:08.0 M 75 +07:31.7 26.9 km/h SILBER Raymon Yamaha +
77 715 KOKOL Jens KOKOL J. 1989 56:28.7 +07:35.1 Master 1 M 9 +04:01.6 M 76 +07:35.1 26.88 km/h SILBER Focus Jam² Shimano +
78 30 HOLZKNECHT Andreas HOLZKNECHT A. 1989 56:31.5 +07:38.0 Master 1 M 10 +04:04.4 M 77 +07:38.0 26.85 km/h SILBER Fantic Brose +
79 424 HAGEL Mark HAGEL M. 1981 56:34.9 +07:41.4 Master 2 M 20 +05:17.7 M 78 +07:41.4 26.83 km/h SILBER Canondal Bosch +
80 754 DREHER Frank DREHER F. 1977 56:36.7 +07:43.1 Master 2 M 21 +05:19.4 M 79 +07:43.1 26.81 km/h SILBER Ghost Yamaha +
81 316 BRENDLE Dario BRENDLE D. 2007 56:37.4 +07:43.8 Best Junior M 4 +03:27.8 M 80 +07:43.8 Drk Empfingen 26.81 km/h SILBER Giant Yamaha +
82 678 Drexler Sepp Drexler S. 1967 56:37.7 +07:44.1 Master 3 M 24 +07:44.1 M 81 +07:44.1 26.81 km/h SILBER Gohst Bosch +
83 589 Repp Leon Repp L. 2006 56:42.0 +07:48.4 Best Junior M 5 +03:32.4 M 82 +07:48.4 Zimmner Buwe 26.77 km/h SILBER Specialized Levo Brose +
84 466 RÖTHLISBERGER Jürg RÖTHLISBERGER J. 1958 56:44.0 +07:50.4 Master 4 M 11 +03:39.8 M 83 +07:50.4 26.76 km/h SILBER FANTIC Brose +
85 750 OBERAUER Josef OBERAUER J. 1959 56:47.7 +07:54.1 Master 4 M 12 +03:43.5 M 84 +07:54.1 Alpvita 26.73 km/h SILBER Ghoost Bosch +
86 384 Schmidiger Werner Schmidiger W. 1955 56:48.5 +07:54.9 Master 4 M 13 +03:44.3 M 85 +07:54.9 Madagaskar-Aktiv-Tours 26.72 km/h SILBER Thömus E1 Shimano +
87 211 MÜLLER Michael MÜLLER M. 1975 56:50.0 +07:56.4 Master 2 M 22 +05:32.7 M 86 +07:56.4 26.71 km/h SILBER Feldmeier Bosch +
88 164 HADZIC Mirsad HADZIC M. 1979 56:51.0 +07:57.4 Master 2 M 23 +05:33.7 M 87 +07:57.4 26.7 km/h SILBER Trek Bosch +
89 58 kuttler jochen kuttler j. 1974 56:52.5 +07:58.9 Master 2 M 24 +05:35.2 M 88 +07:58.9 Schwobagaudi Ischgl 26.69 km/h SILBER Bulls Bosch +
90 235 EITNER Martin EITNER M. 1985 56:54.0 +08:00.4 Master 1 M 11 +04:26.9 M 89 +08:00.4 MaliCrew e.V. 26.68 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
91 222 Bucher Herbert Bucher H. 1957 56:54.2 +08:00.7 Master 4 M 14 +03:50.0 M 90 +08:00.7 26.68 km/h SILBER KTM Bosch +
92 63 Novak Denis Novak D. 1981 56:54.5 +08:00.9 Master 2 M 25 +05:37.2 M 91 +08:00.9 26.67 km/h SILBER KTM Macina Chacana Bosch +
93 250 STEIMER Dietmar STEIMER D. 1967 56:55.0 +08:01.4 Master 3 M 25 +08:01.4 M 92 +08:01.4 26.67 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
94 301 BUCHER Rudolf BUCHER R. 1962 56:55.3 +08:01.7 Master 4 M 15 +03:51.1 M 93 +08:01.7 26.67 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
95 256 FRIEDRICH Andreas FRIEDRICH A. 1964 56:55.5 +08:01.9 Master 3 M 26 +08:01.9 M 94 +08:01.9 26.67 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
96 778 Wild Robert Wild R. 1955 56:56.8 +08:03.2 Master 4 M 16 +03:52.5 M 95 +08:03.2 26.66 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
97 229 PFLANZ Rita PFLANZ R. 1975 56:59.7 +08:06.1 Master 2 W 1 W 2 +01:05.7 26.63 km/h SILBER - - +
98 364 MORETTI Roberto MORETTI R. 1965 56:59.8 +08:06.2 Master 3 M 27 +08:06.2 M 96 +08:06.2 26.63 km/h SILBER Specialized Brose +
99 630 STADLER Helmut STADLER H. 1959 56:59.9 +08:06.4 Master 4 M 17 +03:55.7 M 97 +08:06.4 26.63 km/h SILBER Trek Bosch +
100 558 GÖTZ Wiebke GÖTZ W. 1972 57:00.5 +08:06.9 Master 3 W 1 W 3 +01:06.5 26.63 km/h SILBER Focus Bosch +
101 497 UNTERBERGER Erich UNTERBERGER E. 1953 57:01.0 +08:07.4 Master 4 M 18 +03:56.7 M 98 +08:07.4 26.62 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch +
102 423