1 |
BURMETLER Florian
BURMETLER F.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BURMETLER Florian
BURMETLER F.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
2 |
BURMETLER Matthias
BURMETLER M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
BURMETLER Matthias
BURMETLER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
3 |
FAHRNBERGER Maria
FAHRNBERGER M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
FAHRNBERGER Maria
FAHRNBERGER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
4 |
FAHRNBERGER Anna
FAHRNBERGER A.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
FAHRNBERGER Anna
FAHRNBERGER A.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
5 |
FAHRNGRUBER Magnus
FAHRNGRUBER M.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
FAHRNGRUBER Magnus
FAHRNGRUBER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
6 |
GERSTL Sebastian
GERSTL S.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
GERSTL Sebastian
GERSTL S.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
7 |
GRAFENEDER Lorena
GRAFENEDER L.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
GRAFENEDER Lorena
GRAFENEDER L.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
8 |
GRAFENEDER Jana
GRAFENEDER J.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
GRAFENEDER Jana
GRAFENEDER J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
9 |
GROISMAIER Nino
GROISMAIER N.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
Weil´s gsund is |
|
9 |
GROISMAIER Nino
GROISMAIER N.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
Weil´s gsund is |
|
10 |
HOBL David
HOBL D.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
HOBL David
HOBL D.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
11 |
HOLLAUS Theresa
HOLLAUS T.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
Boding Team |
|
11 |
HOLLAUS Theresa
HOLLAUS T.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
Boding Team |
|
12 |
KERSCHBAUMER Moritz
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
12 |
KERSCHBAUMER Moritz
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
13 |
KĂ–NIG Felix
KĂ–NIG F.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
13 |
KĂ–NIG Felix
KĂ–NIG F.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
14 |
KUGLER Linus
KUGLER L.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
14 |
KUGLER Linus
KUGLER L.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
NF Frankenfels |
|
15 |
MĂśLLAUER Collin
MĂśLLAUER C.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
MĂśLLAUER Collin
MĂśLLAUER C.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
16 |
PLANK Annika
PLANK A.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
PLANK Annika
PLANK A.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
17 |
SCHAGERL Jaqueline
SCHAGERL J.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
SCHAGERL Jaqueline
SCHAGERL J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
18 |
STEGFELLNER Kilian Nevio
STEGFELLNER K.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
18 |
STEGFELLNER Kilian Nevio
STEGFELLNER K.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
STEINER Daniel
STEINER D.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
19 |
STEINER Daniel
STEINER D.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
NF Frankenfels |
|
20 |
STEINER Karoline
STEINER K.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
20 |
STEINER Karoline
STEINER K.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
NF Frankenfels |
|
21 |
TUDER Lilli
TUDER L.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
TUDER Lilli
TUDER L.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
22 |
WAGNER Mareen
WAGNER M.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
|
|
22 |
WAGNER Mareen
WAGNER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
23 |
WAGNER Marlene
WAGNER M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
WAGNER Marlene
WAGNER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
24 |
WUTZL Mario
WUTZL M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
24 |
WUTZL Mario
WUTZL M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
GUBI Julius
GUBI J.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
|
|
25 |
GUBI Julius
GUBI J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
26 |
GUBI Luis
GUBI L.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
GUBI Luis
GUBI L.
|
Kids Race |
|
U7 |
|
|
27 |
GROISS Magdalena
GROISS M.
|
Kids Race U7 (mit Lauf- oder Stützräder) |
|
|
|
|
28 |
BRUNNBAUER Noah
BRUNNBAUER N.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
NEUMANN Isabella
NEUMANN I.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
NEUMANN Niklas
NEUMANN N.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
RADLBAUER Toni
RADLBAUER T.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
ISO-TECH-RENNER |
|
32 |
BACHINGER Felix
BACHINGER F.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
GRASMANN Michael
GRASMANN M.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
STEPNOWSKI Julian
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Kids Race U7 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
FAHRNGRUBER Dorian
FAHRNGRUBER D.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
FAHRNGRUBER Dorian
FAHRNGRUBER D.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
|
|
42 |
FUXSTEINER Johanna
FUXSTEINER J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
SCU Frankenfels |
|
42 |
FUXSTEINER Johanna
FUXSTEINER J.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
SCU Frankenfels |
|
43 |
HOBL Jonas
HOBL J.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
HOBL Jonas
HOBL J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
|
|
44 |
SCHAGERL Marcel
SCHAGERL M.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
SCHAGERL Marcel
SCHAGERL M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
|
|
45 |
SCHALLHAS Leonie
SCHALLHAS L.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
SCHALLHAS Leonie
SCHALLHAS L.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
|
|
46 |
STEGFELLNER Noel Lennox
STEGFELLNER N.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
RATS Amstetten |
|
46 |
STEGFELLNER Noel Lennox
STEGFELLNER N.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
RATS Amstetten |
|
47 |
WUTZL Christoph
WUTZL C.
|
Kids Race |
|
U9 |
|
|
47 |
WUTZL Christoph
WUTZL C.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
FAHRNGRUBER Elisa
FAHRNGRUBER E.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
NEUMANN Magdalena
NEUMANN M.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
WIESENEDER Matteo
WIESENEDER M.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
STEPNOWSKI Gustaw
STEPNOWSKI G.
|
Kids Race U9 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
BRUNNBAUER Felix
BRUNNBAUER F.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
56 |
BRUNNBAUER Felix
BRUNNBAUER F.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
57 |
FAHRNGRUBER Valentin
FAHRNGRUBER V.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
57 |
FAHRNGRUBER Valentin
FAHRNGRUBER V.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
58 |
KERSCHBAUMER Marlene
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
58 |
KERSCHBAUMER Marlene
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
59 |
KUGLER Niklas
KUGLER N.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
59 |
KUGLER Niklas
KUGLER N.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
NF Frankenfels |
|
60 |
MĂśLLAUER Robin
MĂśLLAUER R.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
MĂśLLAUER Robin
MĂśLLAUER R.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
|
|
61 |
SEIFERT Sandro
SEIFERT S.
|
Kids Race |
|
U11 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
61 |
SEIFERT Sandro
SEIFERT S.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
62 |
TOD Elias
TOD E.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
HERBST Ludwig
HERBST L.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
GRIESAUER Robin
GRIESAUER R.
|
Kids Race U11 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
BRUNNBAUER Tobias
BRUNNBAUER T.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
71 |
BRUNNBAUER Tobias
BRUNNBAUER T.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
72 |
FAHRNGRUBER Kilian
FAHRNGRUBER K.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
72 |
FAHRNGRUBER Kilian
FAHRNGRUBER K.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
73 |
HOLLAUS Mattheo
HOLLAUS M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
FCU Frankenfels |
|
73 |
HOLLAUS Mattheo
HOLLAUS M.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
FCU Frankenfels |
|
74 |
RIHA Alexander
RIHA A.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
Sport Nora Racing |
|
75 |
RIHA Alexandra
RIHA A.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
Sport Nora Racing |
|
76 |
SEIFERT Joel
SEIFERT J.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
Naturfreunde Frankefels |
|
76 |
SEIFERT Joel
SEIFERT J.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankefels |
|
77 |
FAHRNGRUBER Marleen
FAHRNGRUBER M.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
FAHRNGRUBER Marleen
FAHRNGRUBER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U13 |
|
|
78 |
GRASMANN Raphael
GRASMANN R.
|
Kids Race U13 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
FAHRNGRUBER Victoria
FAHRNGRUBER V.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
91 |
FAHRNGRUBER Victoria
FAHRNGRUBER V.
|
Kids Race |
|
U15 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
92 |
HOLLAUS Emily
HOLLAUS E.
|
Kids Race |
|
U15 |
UTC Frankenfels |
|
92 |
HOLLAUS Emily
HOLLAUS E.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
UTC Frankenfels |
|
93 |
MOSER Markus
MOSER M.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
URC Bikerei |
|
93 |
MOSER Markus
MOSER M.
|
Kids Race |
|
U15 |
URC Bikerei |
|
94 |
STUPHANN Clemens
STUPHANN C.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
Uhg Hofstetten |
|
94 |
STUPHANN Clemens
STUPHANN C.
|
Kids Race |
|
U15 |
Uhg Hofstetten |
|
95 |
HINTERPLATTNER Michael
HINTERPLATTNER M.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
|
96 |
GAMSJĂ„GER Viktor
GAMSJĂ„GER V.
|
Kids Race U15 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Zweiradfreude |
|
102 |
RIEDL Sonja
RIEDL S.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
W30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
103 |
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK w |
Zweiradfreude |
|
104 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
105 |
WESS Werner
WESS W.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
106 |
WIELAND Dominik
WIELAND D.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
107 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
URC Langenlois |
|
108 |
BISKUP Jonny
BISKUP J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
109 |
RIEGLBAUER Paul
RIEGLBAUER P.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad |
|
110 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
111 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
112 |
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
113 |
BIRWIPFEL Michael
BIRWIPFEL M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
114 |
WIMMER Helmut
WIMMER H.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
115 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
116 |
HANZL Michael
HANZL M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
117 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
118 |
TRITSCHER Wolfgang
TRITSCHER W.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
119 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
A_U_O Biker |
|
120 |
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
121 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
122 |
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
123 |
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
124 |
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
125 |
LANZENHOFER Jakob
LANZENHOFER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
RC UNrad |
|
126 |
GRUNDNER Adi
GRUNDNER A.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
127 |
KĂ–TTLER Frank
KĂ–TTLER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
128 |
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Racerholix |
|
129 |
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
RC UNrad |
|
130 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
ZKW-Fit Radteam |
|
131 |
ALLMER Bernhard
ALLMER B.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
132 |
STEINAUER JĂĽrgen
STEINAUER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
133 |
PFEFFER Erwin
PFEFFER E.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
134 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
135 |
GROISS Werner
GROISS W.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
136 |
STEINER Leopold
STEINER L.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
137 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
138 |
WEGSCHEIDER Philipp
WEGSCHEIDER P.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
139 |
HIESS Michael
HIESS M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
BikeManiac |
|
140 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
141 |
HINTERLEITNER Christian
HINTERLEITNER C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
142 |
HAGER Ferdinand
HAGER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Bike team ginner |
|
143 |
FUCHS Wolfgang
FUCHS W.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport Fuchs |
|
144 |
AIGELSREITER Wolfgang
AIGELSREITER W.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
145 |
WIESBERGER Philipp
WIESBERGER P.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
146 |
BOGNER Thomas
BOGNER T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Union Julbach |
|
147 |
SCHABAUER Alfred
SCHABAUER A.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
FCC racing |
|
148 |
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
149 |
HUBINGER Roland
HUBINGER R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Eibesthaler Radfreunde |
|
150 |
BAUER GĂĽnther
BAUER G.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
151 |
GOSCH Helmut
GOSCH H.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
152 |
HIRTENLEHNER Max
HIRTENLEHNER M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
153 |
SCHAGERL Simon
SCHAGERL S.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
154 |
VEITH Lukas
VEITH L.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
155 |
SCHLUSSFAHRER Georg
SCHLUSSFAHRER G.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Radclub Pielachtal |
|
156 |
MĂśLLAUER Bernhard
MĂśLLAUER B.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
157 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
158 |
PASCH Michael
PASCH M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
159 |
TSCHIESCHE Ulrich
TSCHIESCHE U.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Triathlon Stuppach |
|
160 |
CSĂ“KA Zsolt
CSĂ“KA Z.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
161 |
DAX Thomas
DAX T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
162 |
DORNAUER Thomas
DORNAUER T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
163 |
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
164 |
LOSCHNIGG Martin
LOSCHNIGG M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
rc Arbö steiner shopping purgs... |
|
165 |
SIPOS Markus
SIPOS M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
166 |
STADLER Dominik
STADLER D.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
167 |
WALDHERR Jochen
WALDHERR J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
168 |
WARNSTORFF JĂĽrgen
WARNSTORFF J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Triathlon Stuppach |
|
169 |
REIDINGER René
REIDINGER R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
FORMATRC |
|
170 |
RIZMANN Erich
RIZMANN E.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
radclub schwanenstadt |
|
171 |
GĂ–ĂźNITZER Stefan
GĂ–ĂźNITZER S.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
ÖAV Königstetten |
|
172 |
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
173 |
NEUMANN Richard
NEUMANN R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
Velo Diavolo |
|
174 |
HARTNER Dominik
HARTNER D.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
zweirad janger |
|
175 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
176 |
GANSTERER Johann
GANSTERER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
177 |
RATHBAUER Joachim
RATHBAUER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M60 |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
178 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M30 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
179 |
SKOV Peter
SKOV P.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
ÖAV Königstetten |
|
180 |
STOCKINGER Florian
STOCKINGER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
BIKE Team Kaiser / Rc Stadt Ha... |
|
181 |
WITTKA Roland
WITTKA R.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
182 |
NOWOTNY Philipp
NOWOTNY P.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
183 |
POLO Thomas
POLO T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
184 |
SCHMIDT Harald
SCHMIDT H.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Radunion Perchtoldsdorf |
|
185 |
KOHLGRUBER Moritz
KOHLGRUBER M.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
186 |
BRANDL Thomas
BRANDL T.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Lietzsportracing |
|
187 |
WIMMER Franz
WIMMER F.
|
Trophy Race 40 km |
|
M40 |
Family-Racing-Team |
|
301 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
302 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
303 |
HASELMAYER Gertrude
HASELMAYER G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
304 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
305 |
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
306 |
FAHRNGRUBER Erich
FAHRNGRUBER E.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
307 |
KIRSCHNER Alexander
KIRSCHNER A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
|
|
308 |
GEPPEL Michael
GEPPEL M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
309 |
MĂ–SER Rupert
MĂ–SER R.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
|
310 |
HIRTENLEHNER Felix
HIRTENLEHNER F.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
311 |
GRĂśSSENBERGER Michael
GRĂśSSENBERGER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
|
|
312 |
RIHA Markus
RIHA M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Sport Kaiser |
|
313 |
KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang
KERSCHBAUMER W.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
314 |
VEIT Clemens
VEIT C.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
315 |
GROIĂź Daniel
GROIĂź D.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
316 |
BREITWIESER Patrick
BREITWIESER P.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Steyr 1 Firefighter Adventure ... |
|
317 |
PRATSCHER Manuel
PRATSCHER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
MTB Club Kirchschlag |
|
318 |
AIGLSREITER Monika
AIGLSREITER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
zum 50er |
|
319 |
BURMETLER Herbert
BURMETLER H.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
320 |
FAHRNGRUBER Sonja
FAHRNGRUBER S.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
321 |
FAHRNGRUBER Manfred
FAHRNGRUBER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
|
|
322 |
FAHRNGRUBER Hubert
FAHRNGRUBER H.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
323 |
FAHRNGRUBER Richard
FAHRNGRUBER R.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Boding |
|
324 |
FINK Michael
FINK M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
325 |
GĂ–BEL Gerhard
GĂ–BEL G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Boding Team |
|
326 |
GROISMAIER Julia
GROISMAIER J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
TEAM WALDAFFE |
|
327 |
HIRTENLEHNER Wolfgang
HIRTENLEHNER W.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
328 |
JANY Alexander
JANY A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
PSV Wien |
|
329 |
SCHLUSSFAHRER Johannes
SCHLUSSFAHRER J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
330 |
SCHLUSSFAHRER Karl
SCHLUSSFAHRER K.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
331 |
KARNER Christiane
KARNER C.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
332 |
KARNER Elisabeth
KARNER E.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
333 |
KĂ–NIG Florian
KĂ–NIG F.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
334 |
KRENN Manuel
KRENN M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
335 |
LADINGER Jakob
LADINGER J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
ZKW Lichtsysteme GmbH |
|
336 |
MOSER Alexander
MOSER A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
URC Bikerei |
|
337 |
MOSER Gregor
MOSER G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun m |
URC Bikerei |
|
338 |
PERNOLD Josef
PERNOLD J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
M40 |
TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM |
|
339 |
PETTER David
PETTER D.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun m |
|
|
340 |
PFRENDL Karl
PFRENDL K.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
NF Frankenfels |
|
341 |
RIEGLER Alina
RIEGLER A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun w |
|
|
342 |
SCHAGERL Daniela
SCHAGERL D.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
343 |
SCHINDLEGGER Mario
SCHINDLEGGER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
344 |
WAGNER Stefan
WAGNER S.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Cube Mtb Pro Team/Rc Klaffer |
|
345 |
WUTZL Heinz
WUTZL H.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
Schiclub Frankenfels |
|
346 |
HOFEGGER Anton Jun.
HOFEGGER A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
347 |
ILLEK Benjamin
ILLEK B.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun m |
Lietz Sport |
|
348 |
HOLLAUS GĂĽnther
HOLLAUS G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
349 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
350 |
HOCHAUER Verena
HOCHAUER V.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
351 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
RC Wienerwald |
|
352 |
HAAG Gernot
HAAG G.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
353 |
KIRCHNER Michael
KIRCHNER M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
354 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
355 |
RUMPL Veronika
RUMPL V.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun w |
RC ARBĂ– Steiner Purgstall |
|
356 |
URBAN Albert
URBAN A.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m50+ |
Mostschank Legenstein |
|
357 |
DOLAR Markus
DOLAR M.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Fun m |
|
|
358 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Fun Race 20 km |
|
Jun w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|