35. Dolomitenradrundfahrt und 9. SuperGiroDolomiti

Date: 11.06.2023

Results - Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 628 KATTANEK Jan KATTANEK J. 2000 02:46:34.6 Men 1 M 1 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 40.34 km/h Homburg +
2 21 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 02:46:34.8 +00.2 Men 1 1 M 2 +00.2 Max Kuen Coaching 40.34 km/h Thiersee +
3 133 VERBNJAK Paul VERBNJAK P. 2001 02:46:35.6 +00.9 Men 2 +00.9 M 3 +00.9 dolomite.bike 40.34 km/h Klagenfurt +
4 91 GANAHL Daniel GANAHL D. 1996 02:46:35.9 +01.2 Men 3 +01.2 M 4 +01.2 40.34 km/h Gaschurn +
5 638 WEBHOFER Daniel WEBHOFER D. 1999 02:46:36.4 +01.7 Men 4 +01.7 M 5 +01.7 dolomite.bike 40.33 km/h Lienz +
6 29 DAVID Scott DAVID S. 1998 02:46:36.6 +01.9 Men 5 +01.9 M 6 +01.9 RSV Wattenscheid 40.33 km/h Homburg +
7 22 SCHUPFER Simon SCHUPFER S. 1993 02:46:37.9 +03.2 Men 1 2 +03.0 M 7 +03.2 dolomite.bike 40.33 km/h Lienz +
8 687 HINTERBERGER Kevin HINTERBERGER K. 1997 02:46:38.4 +03.7 Men 6 +03.7 M 8 +03.7 40.33 km/h Altenmarkt Im Pongau +
9 49 ERLBACHER Anton ERLBACHER A. 1999 02:52:11.3 +05:36.7 Men 7 +05:36.7 M 9 +05:36.7 RadUNION Salzburg 39.03 km/h Kuchl +
10 107 POLZER David POLZER D. 2000 02:52:11.9 +05:37.2 Men 8 +05:37.2 M 10 +05:37.2 ARBĂ– Radteam Feld am See 39.02 km/h Eberndorf +
11 27 AUER Patrick AUER P. 1980 02:52:12.6 +05:38.0 Men 2 1 M 11 +05:38.0 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 39.02 km/h Obertilliach +
12 95 KIENREICH Lukas KIENREICH L. 1985 02:52:12.6 +05:38.0 Men 1 3 +05:37.7 M 12 +05:38.0 URC Veloblitz 39.02 km/h Grah +
13 30 HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. 1991 02:52:13.8 +05:39.2 Men 1 4 +05:39.0 M 13 +05:39.2 RSV Atterbiker 39.02 km/h Vöcklabruck +
14 623 DANKLMAIER Simon DANKLMAIER S. 1998 02:52:14.6 +05:39.9 Men 9 +05:39.9 M 14 +05:39.9 RC Mitterberg 39.01 km/h Aich +
15 38 HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. 1997 02:52:14.6 +05:40.0 Men 10 +05:40.0 M 15 +05:40.0 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Feld am S... 39.01 km/h St.stefan +
16 54 KNOTZ Bernhard KNOTZ B. 1986 02:52:14.9 +05:40.2 Men 1 5 +05:40.0 M 16 +05:40.2 dolomite.bike 39.01 km/h Birnbaum +
17 40 KURZ Nils KURZ N. 2000 02:52:15.1 +05:40.5 Men 11 +05:40.5 M 17 +05:40.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 39.01 km/h St. Lorenzen +
18 122 HOLZMANN Nico HOLZMANN N. 2003 02:52:15.6 +05:40.9 Junioren m 1 M 18 +05:40.9 dolomite.bike 39.01 km/h Lienz +
19 179 KOLB Lucas KOLB L. 1998 02:52:16.6 +05:41.9 Men 12 +05:41.9 M 19 +05:41.9 RC Mitterberg 39.01 km/h Gröbming +
20 462 MĂśLLER Florian MĂśLLER F. 1985 02:52:16.8 +05:42.2 Men 1 6 +05:42.0 M 20 +05:42.2 39.01 km/h Planegg +
21 68 LANSER Christian LANSER C. 1991 02:52:17.4 +05:42.7 Men 1 7 +05:42.5 M 21 +05:42.7 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 39 km/h Obertilliach +
22 83 HEUMANN Johannes HEUMANN J. 1992 02:52:17.4 +05:42.7 Men 1 8 +05:42.5 M 22 +05:42.7 Next Level Racing 39 km/h Gunzenhausen +
23 59 GREDLER Roman GREDLER R. 1980 02:52:17.9 +05:43.2 Men 2 2 +05.2 M 23 +05:43.2 39 km/h Ampass +
24 134 VERGEINER Manuel VERGEINER M. 1987 02:52:18.1 +05:43.4 Men 1 9 +05:43.2 M 24 +05:43.4 dolomite.bike 39 km/h Lienz +
25 82 WIMPISSINGER Marco WIMPISSINGER M. 1990 02:52:18.1 +05:43.5 Men 1 10 +05:43.2 M 25 +05:43.5 HSC Vögelsberg/Wattens 39 km/h Münster +
26 64 FUETSCH Andreas FUETSCH A. 1998 02:52:18.4 +05:43.7 Men 13 +05:43.7 M 26 +05:43.7 Probike Lienz 39 km/h Virgen +
27 105 ERLACHER Matthias ERLACHER M. 2001 02:52:18.4 +05:43.7 Men 14 +05:43.7 M 27 +05:43.7 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Feld am S... 39 km/h Kellerberg +
28 178 ZETTLER Thomas ZETTLER T. 1995 02:52:28.8 +05:54.2 Men 15 +05:54.2 M 28 +05:54.2 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Feld am S... 38.96 km/h Neumarkt +
29 42 ZIMMERMANN Daniel ZIMMERMANN D. 1997 02:53:48.6 +07:14.0 Men 16 +07:14.0 M 29 +07:14.0 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See 38.66 km/h Hermagor +
30 619 HAID Dominik HAID D. 1995 02:54:40.4 +08:05.7 Men 17 +08:05.7 M 30 +08:05.7 - 38.47 km/h Zams +
31 116 BRUNNER Markus BRUNNER M. 2000 02:54:40.8 +08:06.2 Men 18 +08:06.2 M 31 +08:06.2 dolomite.bike 38.47 km/h Oberlienz +
32 255 STRASSER Michael STRASSER M. 1996 02:54:41.6 +08:06.9 Men 19 +08:06.9 M 32 +08:06.9 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 38.47 km/h Heinfels +
33 47 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. 1994 02:54:41.6 +08:07.0 Men 20 +08:07.0 M 33 +08:07.0 Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team 38.47 km/h Jenbach +
34 711 VESELY Florian VESELY F. 2002 02:54:41.9 +08:07.2 Men 21 +08:07.2 M 34 +08:07.2 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 38.47 km/h Mils +
35 86 MICHENTHALER Armin MICHENTHALER A. 1987 02:54:42.4 +08:07.7 Men 1 11 +08:07.5 M 35 +08:07.7 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See 38.46 km/h Strau +
36 117 DONINGER Alex DONINGER A. 1991 02:54:43.3 +08:08.7 Men 1 12 +08:08.5 M 36 +08:08.7 dolomite.bike 38.46 km/h Lienz +
37 39 GSCHNALLER Florian GSCHNALLER F. 2003 02:54:43.6 +08:08.9 Junioren m 2 +02:28.0 M 37 +08:08.9 Brixental Connection 38.46 km/h Westendorf +
38 96 KNOTZ Wolfgang KNOTZ W. 1978 02:54:43.9 +08:09.2 Men 2 3 +02:31.2 M 38 +08:09.2 dolomite.bike 38.46 km/h Lienz +
39 84 RIEDL Dominik RIEDL D. 1996 02:54:44.8 +08:10.2 Men 22 +08:10.2 M 39 +08:10.2 INN SHAPE cycling team 38.46 km/h St.jodok +
40 55 WALDER Johannes WALDER J. 1986 02:54:46.8 +08:12.2 Men 1 13 +08:12.0 M 40 +08:12.2 Team Sunny Sport 38.45 km/h Sillian +
41 52 SCHETT Markus SCHETT M. 1973 02:54:47.6 +08:12.9 Men 3 1 M 41 +08:12.9 Probike-Lienz 38.45 km/h NuĂźdorf/Debant +
42 98 MIKSCHE Michael MIKSCHE M. 1984 02:55:03.8 +08:29.2 Men 1 14 +08:29.0 M 42 +08:29.2 38.39 km/h Klagenfurt +
43 631 ANTMANN René ANTMANN R. 1990 02:55:05.4 +08:30.7 Men 1 15 +08:30.5 M 43 +08:30.7 Blitzschnell radeln 38.38 km/h Axams +
44 647 MARTIN Andreas MARTIN A. 1984 02:55:05.4 +08:30.7 Men 1 16 +08:30.5 M 44 +08:30.7 Biketeam Köttmannsdorf 38.38 km/h Köttmannsdorf +
45 616 EBNER Markus EBNER M. 1987 02:55:05.4 +08:30.7 Men 1 17 +08:30.5 M 45 +08:30.7 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM 38.38 km/h Kartitsch +
46 130 SEIBALD Manuel SEIBALD M. 1994 02:55:07.4 +08:32.7 Men 23 +08:32.7 M 46 +08:32.7 dolomite.bike 38.37 km/h Lienz +
47 1 KARL Benjamin KARL B. 1985 03:00:11.4 +13:36.7 Men 1 18 +13:36.5 M 47 +13:36.7 37.29 km/h +
48 194 WAPPIS Mario WAPPIS M. 1994 03:00:11.6 +13:37.0 Men 24 +13:37.0 M 48 +13:37.0 HRT.global 37.29 km/h Feistritz +
49 66 ANGERER Stefan ANGERER S. 1988 03:01:56.9 +15:22.2 Men 1 19 +15:22.0 M 49 +15:22.2 36.93 km/h Finkenberg +
50 71 PFISTER Andreas PFISTER A. 1982 03:01:57.4 +15:22.7 Men 2 4 +09:44.7 M 50 +15:22.7 36.93 km/h Mayrhofen +
51 721 NIEDRIST Alexander NIEDRIST A. 1970 03:01:57.9 +15:23.2 Men 3 2 +07:10.2 M 51 +15:23.2 polisportiva bike team 36.93 km/h LĂĽsen +
52 640 CUDIC Deni CUDIC D. 1994 03:01:58.4 +15:23.7 Men 25 +15:23.7 M 52 +15:23.7 Team Bikeexpress 36.93 km/h Saalfelden +
53 724 KOPP Daniel KOPP D. 1984 03:01:59.6 +15:25.0 Men 1 20 +15:24.8 M 53 +15:25.0 R&B Racing Club 36.92 km/h Ried Im Zillertal +
54 156 PERTL Gebhard PERTL G. 1965 03:02:01.1 +15:26.5 Men 3 3 +07:13.5 M 54 +15:26.5 ARBĂ– Raiffeisen RC Feld am See... 36.92 km/h Feld Am See +
55 664 VORHOFER Michael VORHOFER M. 1993 03:02:01.9 +15:27.2 Men 1 21 +15:27.0 M 55 +15:27.2 Holzschindelerzeugung Vorhofer 36.92 km/h Reith Im Alpbachtal +
56 576 BĂ–HME Rudolf BĂ–HME R. 1995 03:02:02.4 +15:27.7 Men 26 +15:27.7 M 56 +15:27.7 36.91 km/h Wien +
57 126 MAIR Thomas MAIR T. 1998 03:02:02.4 +15:27.7 Men 27 +15:27.7 M 57 +15:27.7 dolomite.bike 36.91 km/h Lienz +
58 181 HANSCHITZ Mario HANSCHITZ M. 1989 03:02:03.4 +15:28.7 Men 1 22 +15:28.5 M 58 +15:28.7 HRT.global 36.91 km/h GmĂĽnd +
59 44 LUCHNER Markus LUCHNER M. 1975 03:02:04.1 +15:29.4 Men 2 5 +09:51.4 M 59 +15:29.4 RC ARBĂ– Kufstein 36.91 km/h Kirchbichl +
60 654 SCHIEN Eva SCHIEN E. 1999 03:02:04.1 +15:29.5 Women 1 W 1 Radsport Team Gaimersheim 36.91 km/h Klagenfurt +
61 80 MATTERSBERGER Felix MATTERSBERGER F. 1989 03:02:04.9 +15:30.2 Men 1 23 +15:30.0 M 60 +15:30.2 36.91 km/h Debant +
62 593 DIEGNER Philipp DIEGNER P. 1990 03:02:09.1 +15:34.4 Men 1 24 +15:34.2 M 61 +15:34.4 Speedville 36.89 km/h Norderstedt +
63 79 KABUREK JĂĽrgen KABUREK J. 1978 03:07:06.4 +20:31.7 Men 2 6 +14:53.7 M 62 +20:31.7 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten 35.92 km/h Scheideldorf +
64 610 EHRENREICH Michael EHRENREICH M. 1980 03:07:58.1 +21:23.4 Men 2 7 +15:45.4 M 63 +21:23.4 Sportfreunde Oberbillach 35.75 km/h Villach +
65 735 WIESNET Matthias WIESNET M. 1994 03:08:20.4 +21:45.7 Men 28 +21:45.7 M 64 +21:45.7 35.68 km/h Böhmfeld +
66 165 SLADKOV Ivan SLADKOV I. 2004 03:08:21.1 +21:46.5 Junioren m 3 +16:05.5 M 65 +21:46.5 35.68 km/h Klosterneuburg +
67 199 BLASSNIG Manuel BLASSNIG M. 2001 03:08:23.9 +21:49.2 Men 29 +21:49.2 M 66 +21:49.2 Radhaus Matrei 35.67 km/h Matrei In Osttirol +
67 152 WĂ–RGĂ–TTER Bernhard WĂ–RGĂ–TTER B. 1987 03:08:23.9 +21:49.2 Men 1 25 +21:49.0 M 66 +21:49.2 Zwiftklub 35.67 km/h Saalfelden +
69 142 GEISLER Andi GEISLER A. 1996 03:08:24.4 +21:49.7 Men 30 +21:49.7 M 68 +21:49.7 Rc Martins Bike Shop 35.67 km/h Saalfelden +
70 50 LEITNER Gebhard LEITNER G. 1988 03:08:24.6 +21:50.0 Men 1 26 +21:49.8 M 69 +21:50.0 35.67 km/h Innsbruck +
71 193 PEDERSEN Keld PEDERSEN K. 1963 03:08:25.4 +21:50.7 Men 4 1 M 70 +21:50.7 Team Hareskov Cykler 35.66 km/h Brønshøj +
72 514 FĂ–RSTER Emanuel FĂ–RSTER E. 1989 03:08:40.4 +22:05.7 Men 1 27 +22:05.5 M 71 +22:05.7 Talent:frei 35.62 km/h GroĂźgmain +
73 81 NIEDRIST Stefan NIEDRIST S. 1987 03:08:40.9 +22:06.2 Men 1 28 +22:06.0 M 72 +22:06.2 BC Conny Alm 35.62 km/h Innsbruck +
74 340 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 03:09:18.9 +22:44.2 Men 2 8 +17:06.2 M 73 +22:44.2 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 35.5 km/h Frankenfels +
75 90 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 03:09:19.1 +22:44.5 Men 3 4 +14:31.5 M 74 +22:44.5 RSV 1895 Passau 35.5 km/h Passau +
76 5 SABRANSKY GĂĽnther SABRANSKY G. 1959 03:09:20.1 +22:45.4 Men 4 2 +54.7 M 75 +22:45.4 LRC Lienzer Dolomiten 35.49 km/h Lienz +
77 159 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 03:09:20.4 +22:45.7 Men 3 5 +14:32.7 M 76 +22:45.7 IRRE Racing Team 35.49 km/h Laakirchen +
78 23 TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TRAXL-PINTARELLI D. 1983 03:09:20.6 +22:46.0 Women 2 1 W 2 +07:16.5 Team Blacksheep Portixol Group 35.49 km/h Landeck +
79 729 SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian SCHWARZENBACHER M. 1999 03:09:20.9 +22:46.2 Men 31 +22:46.2 M 77 +22:46.2 35.49 km/h Weissensee +
80 565 BRANTNER Niklas BRANTNER N. 1998 03:09:21.1 +22:46.5 Men 32 +22:46.5 M 78 +22:46.5 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 35.49 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
81 195 LESACHER Dominic LESACHER D. 1998 03:09:21.6 +22:47.0 Men 33 +22:47.0 M 79 +22:47.0 HRT.global 35.49 km/h Ferndorf +
82 679 KRASIKOV Evgenii KRASIKOV E. 1985 03:09:22.1 +22:47.5 Men 1 29 +22:47.3 M 80 +22:47.5 35.49 km/h MĂĽnchen +
83 143 LEITNER David LEITNER D. 2001 03:09:22.6 +22:48.0 Men 34 +22:48.0 M 81 +22:48.0 Team Krungl 35.48 km/h Bad Mitterndorf +
84 184 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 03:09:23.1 +22:48.5 Men 1 30 +22:48.2 M 82 +22:48.5 RC FELD AM SEE 35.48 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
85 141 DRĂ–SLER Theresa DRĂ–SLER T. 2002 03:09:23.1 +22:48.5 Women 2 +07:18.9 W 3 +07:18.9 Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team 35.48 km/h Innsbruck +
86 494 SĂ–LLNER Alexander SĂ–LLNER A. 1983 03:09:23.4 +22:48.7 Men 2 9 +17:10.7 M 83 +22:48.7 Bike Zeit St. Johann In Tirol 35.48 km/h Ebbs +
87 151 WEICHBOLD Gerald WEICHBOLD G. 1989 03:09:23.9 +22:49.2 Men 1 31 +22:49.0 M 84 +22:49.2 WSC Bad Mitterndorf 35.48 km/h Bad Mitterndorf +
88 129 ROSENBERGER Robert ROSENBERGER R. 1979 03:09:24.4 +22:49.7 Men 2 10 +17:11.7 M 85 +22:49.7 dolomite.bike 35.48 km/h ZĂĽrich +
89 264 RESCH Andre RESCH A. 1990 03:09:24.9 +22:50.2 Men 1 32 +22:50.0 M 86 +22:50.2 Bike&Run Imst 35.48 km/h Nauders +
90 510 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 03:09:25.1 +22:50.5 Men 1 33 +22:50.3 M 87 +22:50.5 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... 35.48 km/h St. Roman +
91 114 SABRANSKY Christof SABRANSKY C. 1989 03:09:25.6 +22:51.0 Men 1 34 +22:50.7 M 88 +22:51.0 LRC Lienzer Dolomiten 35.48 km/h Lienz +
92 674 BODNER Josef BODNER J. 1998 03:09:25.6 +22:51.0 Men 35 +22:51.0 M 89 +22:51.0 35.48 km/h Kartitsch +
93 677 HAINZ Joachim HAINZ J. 1970 03:09:26.1 +22:51.5 Men 3 6 +14:38.5 M 90 +22:51.5 Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... 35.47 km/h Deisenhofen +
94 698 BACHER Martin BACHER M. 1974 03:09:26.4 +22:51.7 Men 2 11 +17:13.7 M 91 +22:51.7 Probike Lienz 35.47 km/h Virgen +
95 131 STEINLECHNER Thomas STEINLECHNER T. 1985 03:09:26.9 +22:52.2 Men 1 35 +22:52.0 M 92 +22:52.2 dolomite.bike 35.47 km/h Lienz +
96 73 STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. 1992 03:09:26.9 +22:52.2 Men 1 36 +22:52.0 M 93 +22:52.2 RC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl 35.47 km/h Hopfgarten +
97 3 ROHREGGER Thomas ROHREGGER T. 1982 03:09:27.4 +22:52.7 Men 2 12 +17:14.7 M 94 +22:52.7 35.47 km/h Kramsach +
98 553 SLAK Žiga 1991 03:10:24.9 +23:50.2 Men 1 37 +23:50.0 M 95 +23:50.2 35.29 km/h Limbuš +