24. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 16.07.2023

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Team Status
HOCHHOLZER Matthias HOCHHOLZER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
LEIDENFROST Lukas LEIDENFROST L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 53 km AK M
AUER Roman AUER . Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+ Fabula Rasa Cycling Club
KOLAR Gert KOLAR G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
SCHADENHOFER Lukas SCHADENHOFER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
1 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Max Kuen Coaching
2 BRACK Christian BRACK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Format C
3 ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
4 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
5 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RADWERK.cc RADWERK.cc
6 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Radl-Eck Racing Team
7 LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RIG Gaming
8 SZAVA Nikolaus SZAVA N. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RADWERK.cc
9 HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Maroitalia Racing Team
10 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
11 ZISSER Bernhard ZISSER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
12 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Posh Cycling Team
13 LADURNER Vinzenz LADURNER V. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Posh Cycling Team
14 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
15 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Radl-Eck Racing Team
16 GERESICS Gabor GERESICS G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
17 BOHACEK Manfred BOHACEK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
18 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
19 MICK Gerald MICK G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr...
20 KOLLER Karl KOLLER K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ...
21 VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
22 JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
23 SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
24 PÖTZL Karl PÖTZL K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ rc-Neulengbach
25 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
26 RAMEZANI Vahid RAMEZANI V. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Wien
27 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+
28 NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RC Tretlager
29 CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
30 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Just Cycles Racing Team
31 MÉSZÁROS Márton MÉSZÁROS M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Radshop Kalteis
32 KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
33 BLASL Bernhard BLASL B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
34 MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M LAC Harlekin
35 HASITZKA Christoph HASITZKA C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M 1. RC Hummel
36 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
37 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Kirchmair Cycling
38 KÖSSNER Manuel KÖSSNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
39 HAUENSCHILD Herwig HAUENSCHILD H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ EAA-Bikers
40 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ BikeWorks Race-Team
41 LUGMAIR Dominik LUGMAIR D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
42 SODL Christian SODL C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Team Eskalation Vaude
43 KLAUS Martin KLAUS M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
44 AIGNER Friedrich AIGNER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ Audax Randonneurs Autriche
45 PACHLATKO Roman PACHLATKO R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
46 SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
47 ZIELKE Johannes ZIELKE J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
48 BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Bikes&Gelato
49 ZEUG Julian ZEUG J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
50 REINHART Manfred REINHART M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ None
51 TOTH Zsofia TOTH Z. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W Roadbiker.at
52 VEJROSTOVÁ Hana VEJROSTOVÁ H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+ DNK
53 PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+ BikeWorks Race-Team
54 SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+ Wili_and_me
55 AULEBAUER Marlene AULEBAUER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W RADWERK.cc RADWERK.cc
56 PFOSER Anna PFOSER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W RC ARBÖ ST. PÖLTEN
57 JURKIC Barbara JURKIC B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W ASA competition team
58 HOHNER Andrea HOHNER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 55+
59 KOPPEL Lena KOPPEL L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W
60 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
61 JAWORSKY Rainer JAWORSKY R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M UTTB
62 WILLE Stefan WILLE S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Bike Friends Salzburg
63 ENZI Werner ENZI W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ SV Weißbriach
64 FISCHER Anton FISCHER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
65 DÜRR Martin DÜRR M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
66 MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ BezirksblĂ€tter Racing - Team
67 LEWIS Alexander LEWIS A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Wiener Ruderclub Pirat
68 ZWINZ Herwig ZWINZ H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 65+ rc arbö garmin merida polizei ...
69 RONGE Matthias RONGE M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
70 TAUBER Alex TAUBER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
71 HABLESREITER Roland HABLESREITER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
72 MEHOFER Gerhard MEHOFER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
73 RUMPELMAYER GĂŒnter RUMPELMAYER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Turnergruppe Gföhl
74 BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Musketiere Großengersdorf
75 OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
76 BERGER Roman BERGER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RSC Krems
77 GEISHOFER Gregor GEISHOFER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RSC Krems
78 REITER Johannes REITER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
79 ZELLER Markus ZELLER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Transdanubier Dreamteam
80 NEPPL Benedikt NEPPL B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA
81 BASTIN Dirk BASTIN D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Sa Calobra Cycling Club
82 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
83 HÜLBER Martin HÜLBER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
84 HEDERER Leo HEDERER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
85 WIESNER Peter WIESNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
86 GALLISTL Raphael GALLISTL R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M SV VHP-Donau
87 SCHWARZ Christopher SCHWARZ C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
88 STROBL Martin STROBL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 70+ Architektur Strobl 12.Teilnahm...
89 RENNER Adi Paul RENNER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ #thisismylifeadi
90 KARALL Martin KARALL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
91 DOLEZAL Wolfgang DOLEZAL W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
92 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
93 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Weinviertel Nord
94 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RC Tretlager
95 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
96 ZWÖLFER Christoph ZWÖLFER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Ybbs
97 BRUCKNER Christian BRUCKNER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ TRI TEAM Neudorf
98 HORN Heinz HORN H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Casa Ciclista
99 GLINSNER Roland GLINSNER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Pierbiker
100 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
101 TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M maroitalia racing team
102 SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M LAC Unlimited
103 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
104 BAUER Wolfgang BAUER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+
105 BERNHARD Michael BERNHARD M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ RC-Pielachtal
106 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ WRC Pirat
107 FURLIC Florian FURLIC F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ maroitalia racing team
108 SAMHABER Anton SAMHABER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 65+ RC St.Agatha
109 PAUR Matthias PAUR M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
110 RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
111 BRACK Alfred BRACK A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Sportunion Fitness Kilb
112 GULISEK Alexander GULISEK A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M VICCRD
113 TULACH Clemens TULACH C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M VICCRD
114 SCHWINGENSCHROT Eduard SCHWINGENSCHROT E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+
115 KREJCI Reinhard KREJCI R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
116 KRAUS Christian KRAUS C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Ulc Horn/Free Eagle
117 GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M KFZ Gerold
118 MANCINI Marco MANCINI M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ eldoRADo biketeam
120 VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis VAN DEN HEUVEL D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Posthuis Stoempers (Wuustwezel...
121 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Alpin X
122 ECKER Roman ECKER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ LTC Seewinkel
123 KRANZER Andreas KRANZER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RC Perg
124 PÖCKSTEINER Christian PÖCKSTEINER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
125 DALLINGER Johannes DALLINGER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
126 KAUFMANN Michael KAUFMANN M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Free Eagle Fun Racing
127 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
128 GABRIEL Peter GABRIEL P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
129 HARNER Patrik HARNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
130 GRUBMÜLLER Andreas GRUBMÜLLER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RSC Krems
131 GSCHAIDER Bernhard GSCHAIDER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RC Sparkasse Pernitz
132 BRANDLEHNER Christian BRANDLEHNER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Cycle Team Tulln
133 EDLINGER Gregor EDLINGER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Union XC-Club MĂŒhldorf
134 PILS Philipp PILS P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
135 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RSV Radl-Eck Racing Team
136 RIEGLER Marcel RIEGLER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
137 RABEDER Marko RABEDER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
138 GRATZL Markus GRATZL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Bike Friends Salzburg
139 VIEHAUSER Peter VIEHAUSER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Bikeexpress
140 HAUSNER Wolfgang HAUSNER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
141 SMODE Alfred SMODE A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 65+
142 SMODE Rene SMODE R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
143 WEISHÄUPL Martin WEISHÄUPL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
144 GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
145 TREITLER Johannes TREITLER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ TPS Austria
146 WITTNER Claus WITTNER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Radteam Leoben
147 HATZL Thomas HATZL T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Tri4GoodKarma
148 ROSENAUER Bernhard ROSENAUER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
149 SCHNEIDER Thorsten SCHNEIDER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Tri4You
150 ACHLEITNER GĂŒnter ACHLEITNER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ SOL4bike
151 AIGNER Manuel AIGNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
152 ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RCC
153 FICHTINGER David FICHTINGER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
154 GRUBECK JĂŒrgen GRUBECK J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
155 KELLY Brendan KELLY B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
156 MAYER Andreas MAYER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Wiener Sport-Club
157 HAIDER Andreas HAIDER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
158 HAMPL Marcus HAMPL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ www.dasRad.at
160 HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
161 HUBER Stefan HUBER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
162 KALB Marcel KALB M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M ASA competition team
163 PERKONIG René PERKONIG R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ TriRun Linz
164 POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
165 POGANITSCH Dieter POGANITSCH D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ DPS
166 RECHENAUER Johannes RECHENAUER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team
167 SCHWARZ-WAGNER Michael SCHWARZ-WAGNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Team Susal+Otto
168 SCHWARZHOFF Stephan SCHWARZHOFF S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Team DURAPARTS
169 TRAUSZMUTH Markus TRAUSZMUTH M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ LTC Seewinkel
170 VINCZENCZ Georg VINCZENCZ G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Weingut Scheiblhofer
171 ZEMLIZKA Stefan ZEMLIZKA S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
172 BITTNER Melanie BITTNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W F7
173 EHARDT Petra EHARDT P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+ LAC Harlekin
174 HIRZBEGRER Madgdalena HIRZBEGRER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W skinfit Crew
175 KIRCHNER Marlene KIRCHNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+
176 KRANN Andrea KRANN A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+
177 KRAUS Jennifer KRAUS J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W LAC Harlekin
178 MAHLER Simone MAHLER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
179 PFAFFINGER Birgit PFAFFINGER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+
180 SCHÖPPL Sophie SCHÖPPL S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W Speed Planet
181 ZEDLACHER Hanna ZEDLACHER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W
182 MASLOV Gleb MASLOV G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Sweetspot
183 GERINGER Maximilian GERINGER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Tri Team Krems
184 NEURAUTER Bernd NEURAUTER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Trobos Racing Club
185 STRADNER Martin STRADNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
186 PELLKOFER, DR. Emanuel PELLKOFER, DR. E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
187 STIMPFL Roland STIMPFL R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ HSV GĂŒssing
188 ROUPETZ Peter ROUPETZ P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
189 OSWALD Peter OSWALD P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
190 PETUTSCHNIG Christian PETUTSCHNIG C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ TRI Klosterneuburg
191 KURA Carsten KURA C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ LAC Harlekin
192 FEICHTENSCHLAGER David FEICHTENSCHLAGER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
193 GRÄF Oliver GRÄF O. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
194 GRÄF Maximilian GRÄF M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
195 RESCH David RESCH D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
196 SCHMIDT Jonathan SCHMIDT J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M PUPPYTON RIDE
197 THEUSSL Andreas THEUSSL A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
198 ÜBLAUER Thomas ÜBLAUER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ LAC Harlekin
199 KOGLER Stefan KOGLER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
200 BÜRGER Roland BÜRGER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
201 LABER Thomas LABER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Norli TT
202 BOXHOFER Bernhard BOXHOFER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ PSV Linz
203 RUMPL Clemens RUMPL C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M h-p-c.at h-p-c.at
204 ORTNER Fabian ORTNER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M WRC Pirat
205 NIKOLOPOULOS Apostolos NIKOLOPOULOS A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
206 KIENREICH Jonas KIENREICH J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Heartland Cycling Graz
207 PAVSOEVIC Tomislav PAVSOEVIC T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
208 KAPPELMÜLLER Daniel KAPPELMÜLLER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M SV VHP - Donau
209 SCHARNER Martin SCHARNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ SV VHP-Donau
210 IGLER Johannes IGLER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
211 SCHMID Christoph SCHMID C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
212 GSCHNEIDTNER Tobias GSCHNEIDTNER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
213 HÖNIGL Josef HÖNIGL J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
214 FORSTNER Michael FORSTNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
215 HIESBERGER Martin HIESBERGER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
216 ÖSTERREICHER Moritz ÖSTERREICHER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
217 LEDERER Hannes LEDERER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ 2RC Format
218 DOHNAL JĂŒrgen DOHNAL J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei
219 GÜNTHER Alexander GÜNTHER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
220 STREISSLBERGER Christoph STREISSLBERGER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
221 HABERFEHLNER Stefan HABERFEHLNER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ TriaTeamWallsee
222 SCHONNER Roland SCHONNER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
223 BOUHAFA Bassem BOUHAFA B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
224 STRIOK Martin STRIOK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Wolko Cycling
225 THORWARTL Mario THORWARTL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ TriRun Linz
226 HUDAK Oliver HUDAK O. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
227 FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
228 QUAST Sebastian QUAST S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M PUPPYTON RIDE
229 KURZ Andreas KURZ A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ URC Ebbs
230 FUCHS Michael FUCHS M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
231 MANHART Mario MANHART M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
232 STARITZ Julian STARITZ J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RSV Puppyton Ride
233 WILES Andy WILES A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Electric Spirit
234 KAZIMÍR MariĂĄn KAZIMÍR M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Ć TK-ZvyzÄŸa Medzilaborce
235 LANGSTADLINGER Lukas LANGSTADLINGER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M 4WadlngegenChampionsRM
236 OTT Florian OTT F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M 4WadlngegenChampionsRM
237 SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert SCHEIBLHOFER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
238 HIRZBERGER Simon HIRZBERGER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
239 KORNFELD Fabian KORNFELD F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M skinfit Crew
240 JANOS Filip JANOS F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Modransky skialpinisty
241 AYRES Kelvin AYRES K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
242 TSAI Gerhard TSAI G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Team TĂŒr 7
243 HILBER MatthÀus HILBER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Physio 1.0-Cycling Team
244 BACHNER Michael BACHNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
245 KLETZ Rainer KLETZ R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ TriRun Linz
246 NIEDERMAYER Gerhard NIEDERMAYER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Cycle Team Tulln
247 MAYR Karl Michael MAYR K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RADWERK.cc
248 WOLF Markus WOLF M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
249 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RADWERK.cc
250 FIEDLER Florian FIEDLER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
251 WINKLER Walter WINKLER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+
252 FIUNG Francesco FIUNG F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen
253 ZIMMERLE Simon ZIMMERLE S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Team Eskalation Vaude
254 SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ DEXTER Cycling
255 WERNIG Ernst WERNIG E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
256 KIMMEL Manfred KIMMEL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC ARBÖ Wörgl
257 LÖFFLER Philipp LÖFFLER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
258 MACADANGDANG Bryan MACADANGDANG B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
259 STADLBAUER David STADLBAUER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
260 STARKL Michael STARKL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ Radsportunion St. Pölten
261 LUKONDYA Juma LUKONDYA J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Zanzibar Cycling Team
262 MACHÁT Jakub MACHÁT J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M KC Slavia Praha
263 WAGNER Andreas WAGNER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Al Carbon Leopoldschlag
265 QUERFELD Ferdinand QUERFELD F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Ewrc Lia
266 NIEBAUER Maximillian NIEBAUER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RADWERK.cc RADWERK.cc
267 LACHMAYER Philip LACHMAYER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RADWERK.cc Radwerk.cc
268 PERSOGLIA Hannes PERSOGLIA H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M PersonalPeak
269 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
270 REISCHER Thomas REISCHER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Intersport Krems
271 EGGERTH Vassilios EGGERTH V. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
272 HINTERSTEINER Leo HINTERSTEINER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Tria Team NÖ West
273 BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
274 SCHIRMANN Hannes SCHIRMANN H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Tria Team NÖ West
275 APFELTHALER Bernhard APFELTHALER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Tri X Kufstein
276 DAXBERGER Friedrich DAXBERGER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Tria Team NÖ West
277 SCHMIDRADLER Benjamin SCHMIDRADLER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Tria Team NÖ West
278 RAMSAUER Thomas RAMSAUER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
279 HOFMACHER Hans-JĂŒrgen HOFMACHER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RC Tretlager
280 HEINREICHSBERGER Otto HEINREICHSBERGER O. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+
281 MADER Mathias MADER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
282 MAUSER Josef MAUSER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 60+ Tri Team Musketiere
283 SCHIEFER Robert SCHIEFER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
284 TIRIAN Laszlo TIRIAN L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
286 MESSNARZ Bernd MESSNARZ B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Crazy Cross Biker
287 WEISSENBÖCK Richard WEISSENBÖCK R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ RC St. Agatha
288 GATTINGER Markus GATTINGER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M MaGa Reisen
289 SCHWAIGHOFER Daniel SCHWAIGHOFER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RCC - Chapter Kufstein
290 SCHWARZENBERGER Markus SCHWARZENBERGER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Trailabenteuer
291 SCHULNER Hermann SCHULNER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ Lt GmĂŒnd /Rad Fuchs
292 NEGER Norbert NEGER N. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Tri Team Krems
293 EFFENBERGER Stefan EFFENBERGER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RSC Mering
294 KNOLL Philipp KNOLL P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
295 SINEK Christian SINEK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ URC-Spk Renner Langenlois
296 WROBEL Angelika WROBEL A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK W JAS-KOLKA
297 FALLER Bernd FALLER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina
298 ROHRBECK Carina ROHRBECK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km W 40+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
299 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Cycle Team Tulln
300 INNERHOFER Alois INNERHOFER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+ RTR ATUS Weiz
301 GRAF Ronald GRAF R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 70+
302 KISS Georg KISS G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+
303 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme...
304 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M TomKruRacing
305 TAUBER-HUBER Christoph TAUBER-HUBER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M
306 LUX Laurin LUX L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
307 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ USC Lichtenegg
308 JANAUSCHEK Christoph JANAUSCHEK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 50+
309 LOPEZ Camilo LOPEZ C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ Total Civil Construction
310 HILDBRAND Hennes HILDBRAND H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M Speed Planet
311 MICK Christoph MICK C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr...
312 CISARIK Michal CISARIK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km AK M www.cyklover.sk
313 LADAN Farhad LADAN F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+
314 KOMLJENOVIC Renato KOMLJENOVIC R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 40+ RC Neulengbach
315 KOPPENSTEINER Adilf KOPPENSTEINER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km M 55+ Teamradl-Eck Racing
1001 ROHREGGER Thomas ROHREGGER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1002 LANG Anna LANG A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1005 SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1006 NESTELBERGER Mario NESTELBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1007 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M HILL Racingteam HILL Racingteam
1008 GRAF Felix GRAF F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team Melasan Sport Team Melasan Sport
1009 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1010 BRANDL Jakob BRANDL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team Weichberger - KTM Team Weichberger - KTM
1011 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ HILL Racingteam HILL Racingteam
1012 FEICHTEGGER Martin FEICHTEGGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Team Weichberger - KTM Team Weichberger - KTM
1013 RAUTNER Friedrich RAUTNER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ powered by Radshop Kalteis powered by Radshop Kalteis
1014 MOTTA Fabio MOTTA F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1015 TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team Weichberger - KTM Team Weichberger - KTM
1016 WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Kette Purgstall Kette Purgstall
1017 PRISCHING Peter PRISCHING P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M #ZWEIRADFREUDE #ZWEIRADFREUDE
1018 GRATZ Johannes GRATZ J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team Weichberger - KTM Team Weichberger - KTM
1019 HOBL Andreas HOBL A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ URC Raiba Hainfeld URC Raiba Hainfeld
1020 PANSY JĂŒrgen PANSY J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Radl-Eck Racing Team Radl-Eck Racing Team
1021 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1
1022 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M HILL Racingteam HILL Racingteam
1023 HUBER Thomas HUBER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RECC
1024 GREDLER Roman GREDLER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1025 NAGILLER Roman NAGILLER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1026 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
1027 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Rc Squadra Corse Tirol
1028 SEIDL Christoph SEIDL C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1029 LEONI Walter LEONI W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+
1030 HUBER Lukas HUBER L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain699
1031 NEUHAUSER Fabian NEUHAUSER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Ranshofen Cycling Club Ranshofen Cycling Club
1032 ENZ Sebastian ENZ S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M HILL Racingteam HILL Racingteam
1033 STIEBELLEHNER Christian STIEBELLEHNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Lietzsportracing
1034 KÖBERL Elias KÖBERL E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICCRD
1035 HUBER Vinzenz HUBER V. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RECC
1036 WURST Christoph WURST C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1037 PEMMER Matthias PEMMER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Union XC Club MĂŒhldorf
1038 WIDHALM Andreas WIDHALM A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1039 KLAFFENBÖCK Jan KLAFFENBÖCK J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain699
1041 TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+ Radl-Eck Racingteam
1042 RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
1043 WEGSCHEIDER Guido WEGSCHEIDER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1044 SIRAKI Helmut SIRAKI H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ arbö
1045 REISINGER Carsten REISINGER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ cyclemax F.E.Lazio Ciclismo
1046 JURKOWITSCH Max JURKOWITSCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1047 WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Radshop Fritz
1048 HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1049 KÖLLER Alexander KÖLLER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M NIKKO Photovoltaik & Köller To... NIKKO Photovoltaik & Köller Tore
1050 WÖGERER Gerhard WÖGERER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ RSC-Krems RSC-Krems
1051 NENTWICH Alfred NENTWICH A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ RC Friedberg Pinggau
1052 JOPPE Daniel JOPPE D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ La Carrera Triteam Rothsee
1053 KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Wagram Cycling Team powered by... Wagram Cycling Team
1054 MAIER Michael MAIER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Vienna Business Cycling Vienna Business Cycling
1055 SCHÄDEL Manuel SCHÄDEL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Posh Cycling Team
1056 HINTERMUELLER Christian HINTERMUELLER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Oberbank
1057 THORSTENSEN Erik THORSTENSEN E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1058 DRESCHER Andreas DRESCHER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Kette Purgstall Kette Purgstall
1059 DÜRRSCHMID Eberhard DÜRRSCHMID E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Radkombinat Robotron
1060 PESZAT Lubos PESZAT L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ WINNERS Znojmo
1061 MITTELHOFER Hans MITTELHOFER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RSC-Krems RSC-Krems
1062 HALLER Patrick HALLER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team 80
1063 KIRCHMAYER Lukas KIRCHMAYER L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M NIKKO Photovoltaik & Köller To... NIKKO Photovoltaik & Köller Tore
1064 PEHAM Sebastian PEHAM S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1065 OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Wagram Cycling Team Wagram Cycling Team
1066 NÖSTELBACHER Manuel NÖSTELBACHER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1067 SMEJKAL Daniel SMEJKAL D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1068 HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ RC Stadt Haag RC Stadt Haag
1069 FASSL Martin FASSL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ maroitalia racing team maroitalia racing team
1071 POSCH Michael POSCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ URC Raiba Hainfeld URC Raiba Hainfeld
1073 DIEM Christian DIEM C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1074 WATZEK Alexander WATZEK A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1075 BAUM Leopold BAUM L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+ rc-Neulengbach
1076 SYN Patrik SYN P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1077 SCHAMBÖCK Manfred SCHAMBÖCK M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Ökoenergie Windkraft Wolkersdo...
1078 NÖMAYER Markus NÖMAYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1079 KERNBICHLER Werner KERNBICHLER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ SV Alte Knaben Steirerkraft
1080 HUDEC Jiri HUDEC J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1081 WALLACE-MÜLLER Kenneth WALLACE-MÜLLER K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
1082 CHALUPA Christian CHALUPA C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ Team Allterrain
1083 TRINK Thomas TRINK T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1084 KEMENDICS Joachim KEMENDICS J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ SV Alte Knaben Steirerkraft
1085 WATZL Benjamin WATZL B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1086 STEIGELE Christoph STEIGELE C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M URC Raiba Hainfeld URC Raiba Hainfeld
1087 WEISHEIDINGER Timo WEISHEIDINGER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain699
1088 MÜSSLER Patrick MÜSSLER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Sweetspot Training / LC Strass...
1089 SCHLÖGLMANN Florian SCHLÖGLMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain699
1090 STEINWENDTNER Thomas STEINWENDTNER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1091 KVAPIL Tomas KVAPIL T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1092 GROSSINGER Stefan GROSSINGER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Sports & More - Stadler - Team... Sports & More - Stadler - Team HG Melk
1093 MAHR Dominik MAHR D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1094 MAIER Gottfried MAIER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Dr. B racing team Dr. B racing team
1095 MOSER Paul MOSER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Team Weichberger - KTM Team Weichberger - KTM
1096 KLINGENSCHMID Florian KLINGENSCHMID F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1097 IRO Christian IRO C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1098 BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1099 RIHS Franz RIHS F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1100 BRANDSTETTER Andreas BRANDSTETTER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1101 HAGEL Christoph HAGEL C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ F.e.lazio ciclismo F.E.Lazio Ciclismo
1102 PROBST Lorenz PROBST L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ WagramCyclingTeam Wagram Cycling Team
1103 MAYRHOFER Josef MAYRHOFER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1104 DURSTMÜLLER Alexander DURSTMÜLLER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Radsport Strobl
1105 HEIGL Elisabeth HEIGL E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+
1106 SIEBERER Nadine SIEBERER N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W Rv Kufstein 1896
1107 RIHS Natalie RIHS N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
1108 LABMAYER Birgit LABMAYER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Dr. B racing team Dr. B racing team
1109 SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja SCHWEIGHOFER N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1110 GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W Posh Cycling Team
1111 BENESCH Linda BENESCH L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+
1112 MAIER Gerhild MAIER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+
1113 SCHINDELAR Sabine SCHINDELAR S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W EGGER lÀuft
1114 DÖGL Heidi DÖGL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Radsportclub RSC Bobbys Sport ...
1115 ALBRECHT Martina ALBRECHT M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+ Tri Friends Niederösterreich TRI Friends Niederösterreich
1116 BERGTHALER Helena BERGTHALER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1117 HOVER Johanna HOVER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1118 ZAUNER Sonja ZAUNER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+
1119 BALLI Verena BALLI V. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+ ELK HAUS TEAM Velo-Point Radsport
1120 HARG Hanna HARG H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W MTB Freunde Hochneukirchen
1121 MUTCHNICK Eva MUTCHNICK E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+
1122 BERENT Julia BERENT J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1123 PEISSIG Lisa PEISSIG L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1124 KRAUSZ Sandra KRAUSZ S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 50+ Wandl Roadracing Wandl Roadracing
1125 GOLUBICH Judith GOLUBICH J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Wandl Roadracing Wandl Roadracing
1126 WALLNER Cornelia WALLNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+
1127 GRIEBLER Michaela GRIEBLER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1128 POINTNER Eva POINTNER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 55+ TSV St. Marienkichen
1129 SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1130 JUSTIN Tanja JUSTIN T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W Radteam Leoben
1131 SZITTNER Adrienn SZITTNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 50+ ENSPORT
1132 REITER Ingrid REITER I. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 60+ RIG-Gaming RIG-Gaming
1133 LEICHTFRIED Petra LEICHTFRIED P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
1134 REITINGER Marie Sophie REITINGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W RECC
1135 HAVARIK Hedvig HAVARIK H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Peloton Cycling Team
1136 BÖCKL Anna BÖCKL A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1137 BÖHM Julia BÖHM J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W TriTeam Marchfeld TriTeam Marchfeld
1138 GUGLER Sabine GUGLER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Tri Friends Niederösterreich TRI Friends Niederösterreich
1139 BRAUN Tanja BRAUN T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+ Et Cycling Service
1140 EICHMAIR Petra EICHMAIR P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 50+ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
1141 HÖLBLINGER Sabrina HÖLBLINGER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km W 40+
1142 MAYER Carmen MAYER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W
1143 BERNDT Michael BERNDT M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1144 ROSSI Marion ROSSI M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK W RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
1145 ULLMANN Ferenc ULLMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Just4fun Steirerkraft
1146 VOUK Florian VOUK F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1147 SCHEIDL Johannes SCHEIDL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1148 KAISER Martin KAISER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ SU Eidenberg
1149 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RC Stadt Haag RC Stadt Haag
1150 JAKSIC Mario JAKSIC M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1151 THAMER Stefan THAMER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1152 PÜHRINGER Manuel PÜHRINGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M #Rennradbande
1153 BARTH Kurt BARTH K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Dr- B racinge team Dr. B racing team
1154 LAMATSCH Christian LAMATSCH C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ LTU Waidhofen/Thaya
1155 HAUNSCHMID Manuel HAUNSCHMID M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Stadt Haag RC Stadt Haag
1156 RUSSEGGER Rene RUSSEGGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Stadt Haag RC Stadt Haag
1157 GSCHWANDTNER Gottfried GSCHWANDTNER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Raiffeisenbank Tulln
1158 SCHIEBEL Thomas SCHIEBEL T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1159 WEBER Manuel WEBER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1160 MATEJ Norman MATEJ N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1161 SCHRAUF Gerald SCHRAUF G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1162 LANG Fridl LANG F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+ Schnufo ischt Gsund
1163 RUSSWURM Michael RUSSWURM M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1164 MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ LC Blattla
1165 JUN Michael JUN M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M URC Raiba Hainfeld URC Raiba Hainfeld
1166 HEILI Alexander HEILI A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ ULC Horn / FREE EAGLE FUN RACI...
1167 GRIEBLER Michael GRIEBLER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1168 WELDY Oliver WELDY O. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ MiVaLu Triteam
1169 LEEB Alexander LEEB A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1170 WITTMANN Johannes WITTMANN J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ TriRun Linz
1171 WIMMER Dominik WIMMER D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1172 AIGNER Mario AIGNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ LISC-2010.at
1173 HASLINGER Herbert HASLINGER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RIG-Gaming RIG-Gaming
1174 FLANDORFER Bernhard FLANDORFER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1175 MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1176 SCHWINGENSCHROT Eduard SCHWINGENSCHROT E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1177 KAUSL Rene KAUSL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1178 GRITSCH Bernd GRITSCH B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M XC Club
1179 HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Stammtisch Der ReblÀuse
1180 GRÜNSTÄUDL Herbert GRÜNSTÄUDL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ LTU Waidhofen
1181 FELTGEN Patrick FELTGEN P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Bretagne
1182 BINDER Stefan BINDER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1183 LESKY Oskar LESKY O. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1184 SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Union XC-Club MĂŒhldorf Union XC-Club MĂŒhldorf
1185 SCHUSTER Patrik SCHUSTER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1186 PRINZ Christian PRINZ C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1187 JURAN Milan JURAN M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Gruppetto Bratislava Cycling T... Gruppetto Bratislava Cycling Team
1188 STOCKER Josef STOCKER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1189 ERNST Walter ERNST W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1190 KNEISSL Roland KNEISSL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ ASV Tria Stockerau
1191 SCHMID Jasper SCHMID J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1192 GAUNERSDORFER Florian GAUNERSDORFER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1193 RATTENEDER Mario RATTENEDER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1194 SCHMIDT Manfred SCHMIDT M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Wagram Cycling Team powered by... Wagram Cycling Team
1195 KUNRATH Josef KUNRATH J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+
1196 JOKSCH Gottfried JOKSCH G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1197 WALLNER Martin WALLNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1198 HACKL Konrad HACKL K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1199 GUMPENBERGER Matthias GUMPENBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M ÖSV
1200 BRUNSTEINER Roland BRUNSTEINER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Constantia Teich
1201 KONECNY Christian KONECNY C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1202 STACKL GĂŒnter STACKL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Egger GetrĂ€nke
1203 CONRAD Christoph CONRAD C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1204 LANG Gottfried LANG G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ IRRE Racing Team
1205 SURBÖCK JĂŒrgen SURBÖCK J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ 1. FC Union Stein F.E.Lazio Ciclismo
1206 SCHÄBINGER Gerhart SCHÄBINGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+ ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf
1207 HIRN Johann HIRN J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1208 PRANKL Maximilian PRANKL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1209 WOHLMUTH Robert WOHLMUTH R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1210 SCHNITZER Franz SCHNITZER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ Tour de Mittwoch
1211 PRASCHINGER Herbert PRASCHINGER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ ESV Linz
1212 SIMHANDL Bernhard SIMHANDL B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1213 NIEDERBERGER Michael NIEDERBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1214 BAUER Mario BAUER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1215 HILBERT Michael HILBERT M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ VICC
1216 MARCHSTEINER Hubert MARCHSTEINER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1217 HENGSTBERGER GĂŒnther HENGSTBERGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ KremstalPowerTeam
1218 LEONHARTSBERGER Christian LEONHARTSBERGER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1219 FISCHER Thomas FISCHER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1220 SCHLÖGLMANN Michael SCHLÖGLMANN M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1221 WERAN Harald WERAN H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Sportunion
1222 FISCHER Thomas FISCHER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RC Bank Austria
1223 KONECNY Stefan KONECNY S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Penn Sport- und Kulturverein
1224 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Tri Friends Niederösterreich TRI Friends Niederösterreich
1225 KÖNIG Gregor KÖNIG G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Tri - Texaner 13.2
1226 SCHLICK Harald SCHLICK H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1227 ANETER Kevin ANETER K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1228 BARTOS Martin BARTOS M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Radsport Union St. Pölten
1229 FRIEWALD Daniel FRIEWALD D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M MGG Herzogenburg GmbH MGG Herzogenburg GmbH
1231 BRAUNSTEINER Josef BRAUNSTEINER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+ RSC Krems
1232 SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1233 EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ maroitalia racing team maroitalia racing team
1234 LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain699
1235 KROIS Florian KROIS F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Hannoverscher Radsport Club
1236 HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1237 SCHEICHL Johannes SCHEICHL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+
1238 RAGOWSKY Lothar RAGOWSKY L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1239 PRIESTNER Christoph PRIESTNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ FC-Donald Radsport St. Ruprech...
1240 RAUCH Bernhard RAUCH B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M ALP Cycling ALP Cycling
1241 RIHA Antonius RIHA A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
1242 MAISSER Andreas MAISSER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1243 RIEGEL Roman RIEGEL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1244 HAMMERL Roland HAMMERL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1245 KAHLFUSS Christian KAHLFUSS C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Constantia Teich GmbH Constantia Teich
1246 DICHTL Martin DICHTL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ Woodgwoterbikers
1247 RIESS Gregor RIESS G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1248 HÖDL Josef HÖDL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+ TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
1249 HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ ÖISC
1250 HAGENMÜLLER Harald HAGENMÜLLER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1251 TEMPERLI Erich TEMPERLI E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ ELK HAUS TEAM Velo-Point Radsport
1252 HEISS Thomas HEISS T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+ RSC Loosdorf
1253 HAGER Peter HAGER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ USC-Innsbruck
1254 FLEISCHER GĂŒnther FLEISCHER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ DUGWR
1255 MOLISCH Robert MOLISCH R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1256 HOFBAUER Michael HOFBAUER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1257 STUTZENBERGER Thomas STUTZENBERGER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1258 SCHATTLEITNER Christian SCHATTLEITNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ keiner
1259 HOLLENTHONER Hans HOLLENTHONER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+ ---
1260 ENGELBERGER RĂŒdiger ENGELBERGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Wagram Cycling Team Wagram Cycling Team
1261 HACKL GĂŒnter HACKL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1262 SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+ Tri Runners Baden
1263 SCHIEDLBAUER Manfred SCHIEDLBAUER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Tri Tea Krems
1264 SCHRÖDL Alexander SCHRÖDL A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Herzogbirbaum RC
1265 PUNZ Paul PUNZ P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
1266 SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+
1267 CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+ ÖAV Königstetten
1268 LEONI Mario LEONI M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1269 STEINBICHL Rudolf STEINBICHL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RC Bank Austria
1270 HOLZINGER Andreas HOLZINGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ MGG Herzogenburg GmbH MGG Herzogenburg GmbH
1271 SCHUECKER Walter SCHUECKER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+
1272 STOCKINGER Florian STOCKINGER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M RC Stadt Haag RC Stadt Haag
1273 WESZITS Peter WESZITS P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1274 SCHLIESSELBERGER Moritz SCHLIESSELBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1275 FRIEDREICH Ronald FRIEDREICH R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1276 GABOS Paolo GABOS P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ 2RadChaoten.com
1277 BAUER Florian BAUER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1278 TEUFELSBAUER Harald TEUFELSBAUER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1279 SCHILLER Erich SCHILLER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1280 KILLIAN Christian KILLIAN C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1281 MATETSCHLÄGER Manfred MATETSCHLÄGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1282 SCHNEIDER Herbert SCHNEIDER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1283 BRUCKNER Michael BRUCKNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1284 KOLAR Manfred KOLAR M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1285 BÖCKL GĂŒnter BÖCKL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 65+
1286 FOIDL-WIDHALM Alfred FOIDL-WIDHALM A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1287 RICHTER Christian RICHTER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1288 WALKER Stephan WALKER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M IG Agitprop Tulln
1289 KRAFT Alexander KRAFT A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1290 STREMNITZER Wolfgang STREMNITZER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1291 KOPRIWA Walter KOPRIWA W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1292 HARG Peter HARG P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ MTB Freunde Hochneukirchen
1293 RASCHBAUER Martin RASCHBAUER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 40+
1294 WÜRFL Dietmar WÜRFL D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ RC MAT COUTURE Arbö Freistadt
1295 WAHRBICHLER Siegfried WAHRBICHLER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+
1296 FELLNER Johann FELLNER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1297 BUCHINGER Thomas BUCHINGER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ Team Erdinger
1298 WANDL Herbert WANDL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+ SU Langschlag
1299 MOTTL Martin MOTTL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ XC Club MĂŒhldorf
1300 RADENICH Karl RADENICH K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Wandl Roadracing Wandl Roadracing
1301 WIMMER Martin WIMMER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ RCM Korneuburg RCM Michlfarm Korneuburg
1302 PACHOLIK Gerit PACHOLIK G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+ TriTeam Marchfeld
1303 HUNSÄNGER, DR. Kurt HUNSÄNGER, DR. K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 70+
1304 KAUFMANN Mario KAUFMANN M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1305 BRAUNEIS Georg BRAUNEIS G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1306 UNGER Martin UNGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+ Wagram Löwen Wagram Löwen
1307 PEISSIG Werner PEISSIG W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1308 KRAUTSACK Franz KRAUTSACK F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1309 BRANDTNER Raphael BRANDTNER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1310 GEYER Martin GEYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 55+
1311 KADAN Rainer KADAN R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1312 ASCHAUER Christoph ASCHAUER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1313 KRONSTEINER Dominik KRONSTEINER D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km AK M
1314 MEIXNER Markus MEIXNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 50+
1315 SCHUHMEIER Andreas SCHUHMEIER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 102 km M 60+
1316 MACHATE Roman MACHATE R.