52. EUROLOPPET GANGHOFERLAUF

Date: 04. - 05.03.2023

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
HEIDEN Oliver HEIDEN O. 20 km Skating M-IIIa SpVgg HOPE Racing Team
STERNATH Elmar STERNATH E. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb RSLC Holzkirchen
SCHLĂ–GL Florian SCHLĂ–GL F. 20 km Skating M-I
HAIDER Bernhard HAIDER B. 20 km Skating M-I
VIEHBACHER Lena VIEHBACHER L. 20 km Skating W
BAULU Alexis BAULU A. 42 km Skating M Ski Club La Bressaude
GUET Helene GUET H. 20 km Skating W-Va
FLĂśSS Kerstin FLĂśSS K. 25 km Klassik W-II TB Cannstatt Triathlon
FISCHBACHER Matthäus FISCHBACHER M. 42 km Skating M-II LLC Walchsee
GAUBISCH Thomas GAUBISCH T. 42 km Skating M-I
FLĂśSS Kerstin FLĂśSS K. 20 km Skating W-II TB Cannstatt Triathlon
ONNO Francoise ONNO F. 25 km Klassik W-IIIb
BRIEGEL Christof BRIEGEL C. 42 km Skating M Ruhepuls 40 Racing Team
DEKKER Hans DEKKER H. 42 km Skating M-IIIa SLT
ZENKER Florian ZENKER F. 20 km Skating M-I OCR Munich
SCHMIDT Sebastian SCHMIDT S. 42 km Skating M-I
PICHLER-STEINER Matthias PICHLER-STEINER M. 20 km Skating M-IIIa Steinalm-Roas
FLĂśSS Michael FLĂśSS M. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa TB Cannstatt Triathlon
FLĂśSS Michael FLĂśSS M. 42 km Skating M-IIIa TB Cannstatt Triathlon
DE CRIGNIS Alexandra DE CRIGNIS A. 20 km Skating W-I  Pay now
MAYER Ralf MAYER R. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb Hohpe Racing Team
ZIMMERMANN Michael ZIMMERMANN M. 20 km Skating M-IIIb RuS Ormesheim
MAYER Ralf MAYER R. 20 km Skating M-IIIb Hohpe Racing Team
BERG Thomas BERG T. 42 km Skating M-I DĂĽsseldorf Triathlon Verein  Pay now
MENDE Marie MENDE M. 20 km Skating W
BRAY Sean BRAY S. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa
BRENDLER Florentin BRENDLER F. 25 km Klassik M-I
CLAUSSNITZER René CLAUSSNITZER R. 42 km Skating M-I GTC
BRENDLER Florentin BRENDLER F. 42 km Skating M-I
KĂ„GI Peter KĂ„GI P. 42 km Skating M-IIIb Turnverein Turbenthal
FRANZ Erik FRANZ E. 25 km Klassik M-IVa
PAPPISCH Richard PAPPISCH R. 25 km Klassik M
PAPPISCH Richard PAPPISCH R. 42 km Skating M
PRESCHER Benjamin PRESCHER B. 42 km Skating M-I MTB-Club-MĂĽnchen
TRENKMANN Uwe TRENKMANN U. 25 km Klassik M-IVb DAV Chemnitz
MAAHS Siegfried MAAHS S. 50 km Klassik M-IVa DAV Jena
MAAHS Antje MAAHS A. 25 km Klassik W-IVa DAV Jena
HUNZIKER Hermann HUNZIKER H. 50 km Klassik M-IVb
HOFMANN Claus HOFMANN C. 25 km Klassik M-Vb Jena
HOFMANN Alexander HOFMANN A. 42 km Skating M
SCHMIDT Wolfgang SCHMIDT W. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb
URBACH Juliane URBACH J. 20 km Skating W-II
MAGAUER Thomas MAGAUER T. 42 km Skating M-I
BALKE Jean BALKE J. 25 km Klassik W-II  Pay now
DANIEL Monika DANIEL M. 42 km Skating W-IIIa TV Kempten
HĂ„FFNER Stefan HĂ„FFNER S. 42 km Skating M SC Wallgau
LECHNER Robert LECHNER R. 20 km Skating M-IIIa HSC Vögelsberg/Wattens
HUG Gerhard HUG G. 20 km Skating M-IVb TV Kempten
MAIBAUM Gerd MAIBAUM G. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa WSV Oberwarmensteinach
MAAR Hubert MAAR H. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa VfB Einberg  Pay now
GALAUZ Mathias GALAUZ M. 42 km Skating M Rindvieh Racing
ENGELMANN Ines ENGELMANN I. 25 km Klassik W-II
COMINI Andrea COMINI A. 42 km Skating M-II Studio Legale Comini Lara
WACHTER Tobias WACHTER T. 42 km Skating M-I
COMINI Laras COMINI L. 42 km Skating W-II Studio Legale Comini Lara
SCHULER Stefan SCHULER S. 42 km Skating M-IVb Quellenhof Team  Pay now
FRIESSER Robert FRIESSER R. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa SC Seefeld
BRĂ„NDLE Michael BRĂ„NDLE M. 42 km Skating M-IIIb
LIEBL Markus LIEBL M. 20 km Skating M-I Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/W...
DR. ZĂ–LLNER Matthias DR. ZĂ–LLNER M. 20 km Skating M-IVb nordisch-aktiv
SCHWANINGER Johann SCHWANINGER J. 20 km Skating M-IIIb HSC Vögelsberg Wattens
VĂ–LKEL Hartmut VĂ–LKEL H. 42 km Skating M-IIIb
HEIN Elwira HEIN E. 20 km Skating W-IIIb SRC Heimbach Weis
VINZENT Tristan VINZENT T. 42 km Skating M-IIIb TuS Ormesheim
MAUSSER Martin MAUSSER M. 42 km Skating M-II Ski-Club Seefeld
FISCHER Dominik FISCHER D. 42 km Skating M-II SV Kulmain
WAGNER Peter WAGNER P. 20 km Skating M-IVb SG Hausham 01
HĂ–POLTSEDER Hermann HĂ–POLTSEDER H. 25 km Klassik M-IVb
HELLER Manuel HELLER M. 50 km Klassik M
MĂśLLER Steve MĂśLLER S. 42 km Skating M-II
FRITZER Reinhard FRITZER R. 42 km Skating M-IIIb Plerscher
HELLER Manuel HELLER M. 42 km Skating M
HEMMER Josef HEMMER J. 42 km Skating M-IVa Riesligteam Allgäu
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 25 km Klassik W SC Ruhpolding  Pay now
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 20 km Skating W SC Ruhpolding  Pay now
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 20 km Skating W SC Ruhpolding  Pay now
DEBERTIN Daniel DEBERTIN D. 42 km Skating M-I Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig ...
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 25 km Klassik W SC Ruhpolding  Pay now
HEPPE Burkhard HEPPE B. 20 km Skating M-IIIa Ski Club Seefeld
SIMA Jan SIMA J. 42 km Skating M-IIIa www.autopneu-servis.cz
PIYAMONGKOL Philipp PIYAMONGKOL P. 42 km Skating M-I
HEIN Sergej HEIN S. 25 km Klassik M-IVa SRC Heimbach Weis
WEISS Doris WEISS D. 20 km Skating W-IIIb
HEIN Sergej HEIN S. 20 km Skating M-IVa SRC Heimbach Weis
DOYLE Ruth DOYLE R. 42 km Skating W-II Ski Club Seefeld
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.