52. EUROLOPPET GANGHOFERLAUF

Date: 04. - 05.03.2023

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
BERCHTOLD Jasmin BERCHTOLD J. 42 km Skating W LÖFFLER ENDURANCE TEAM
FISCHER Steven FISCHER S. 42 km Skating M-II
HAPP Anna HAPP A. 42 km Skating W
ENGEL Richard ENGEL R. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb
BACIK Pavel BACIK P. 20 km Skating M-IVa LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
SCARAMUZZA Sara SCARAMUZZA S. 25 km Klassik J-w Sci Club Panorama
KORZEN Marie KORZEN M. 42 km Skating W
GASSNER Lukas GASSNER L. 42 km Skating M-I
MUSTER Anne MUSTER A. 50 km Klassik W-II SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon
COSTA Fabian COSTA F. 42 km Skating M
EGGER-RIEDMUELLER Stefan EGGER-RIEDMUELLER S. 20 km Skating M Sportverein Zollwache Tirol
HUDECEK Ludek HUDECEK L. 20 km Skating M-IVb LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
MISSINATO Giulia MISSINATO G. 25 km Klassik J-w Sci Club Panorama
NICK Hanna NICK H. 20 km Skating W-I
BƘÍZKOVÁ MarkĂ©ta BƘÍZKOVÁ M. 20 km Skating W
HÖLTER Stefan HÖLTER S. 50 km Klassik M-IVa VfR Wilsche-Neubokel
HEIDEN Oliver HEIDEN O. 20 km Skating M-IIIa SpVgg HOPE Racing Team
GENZER Tomas GENZER T. 25 km Klassik M-II LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
BRIKER Katja BRIKER K. 42 km Skating W-II SC UnterschÀchen
VAGHINI Alessandro VAGHINI A. 20 km Skating J-m Sci Club Panorama
WACHTER Verena WACHTER V. 20 km Skating W-I
PILZ-HOHENEGG Agnes PILZ-HOHENEGG A. 20 km Skating W-II
PETERMANN Gundi PETERMANN G. 20 km Skating W-IVa TGV Schotten
SCHARDT Sebastian SCHARDT S. 50 km Klassik M-II SC Hochvogel MĂŒnchen
PILZ Andreas PILZ A. 20 km Skating M-II
BARZEN Sebastian BARZEN S. 20 km Skating M-II TVDÄ e.V.
KRÖNER Frank KRÖNER F. 20 km Skating M-II
OEDEGAARD Geir OEDEGAARD G. 50 km Klassik M-II RĂža IL
POULAIN Roger POULAIN R. 25 km Klassik M-IVb ohne
OEDEGAARD Geir OEDEGAARD G. 42 km Skating M-II RĂža IL
HÖFER Juliane HÖFER J. 25 km Klassik W-I Stoneman MME
DILGER Michael DILGER M. 50 km Klassik M-I SC St. Peter Skimarathon Team
LYSTAD Lars LYSTAD L. 42 km Skating M-IIIb
PÄSSLER Marko PÄSSLER M. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa Einsiedler Skiverein e.v.
HÖFER Juliane HÖFER J. 42 km Skating W-I Stoneman MME
BRUTTER Florian BRUTTER F. 42 km Skating M-II
JOERGER Gian JOERGER G. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb SC Arosa
STEUBER Manfred STEUBER M. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa MT Melsungen
DILGER Michael DILGER M. 42 km Skating M-I SC St. Peter Skimarathon Team
JAUHOJÄRVI Tommy JAUHOJÄRVI T. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa Asker
STANGASSINGER Quirin STANGASSINGER Q. 42 km Skating J-m SC Haag
PISCHNER Jörn PISCHNER J. 20 km Skating M-IIIa
RAINER Martinr RAINER M. 42 km Skating M-II ASV Bike Alpine
PAP David PAP D. 20 km Skating M-I
TREBING Immo TREBING I. 42 km Skating M-IVa Skiclub Leutasch
SCHLÖGL Florian SCHLÖGL F. 20 km Skating M-I
JAUHOJÄRVI Tommy JAUHOJÄRVI T. 42 km Skating M-IIIa Asker
SACHER Carsten SACHER C. 42 km Skating M-IIIa TS Ski Nordic 4.0
PLATZER Laetizia PLATZER L. 20 km Skating W-I Skiclub Leutasch
HAIDER Bernhard HAIDER B. 20 km Skating M-I
SEWCZ Harald SEWCZ H. 20 km Skating M-Va TSV Friedrichshafen-Fischbach ...
ROHDE Andreas ROHDE A. 50 km Klassik M-II
ZAHARIAS Zac ZAHARIAS Z. 42 km Skating M-IVb
SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes SCHWORMSTÄDT J. 50 km Klassik M SC St. Peter Skimarathon Team
VIEHBACHER Lena VIEHBACHER L. 20 km Skating W
LORENZ René LORENZ R. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa
WINKLER Ann-Kristin WINKLER A. 20 km Skating W-I
SACHER Luca SACHER L. 20 km Skating J-m TS Ski Nordic 4.0
ENNEMOSER Anna-Katharina ENNEMOSER A. 20 km Skating W
PLATZER Daniel PLATZER D. 42 km Skating M-II Skiclub Leutasch
HAHN Oliver HAHN O. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa SG Rennsteig Masserberg
SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes SCHWORMSTÄDT J. 42 km Skating M SC St. Peter Skimarathon Team
ZÖHRER Anna ZÖHRER A. 20 km Skating W LC Basecamp Wipptal
NICK Rebecca NICK R. 20 km Skating W-I
FEURSTEIN Thomas FEURSTEIN T. 42 km Skating M-I
GERHOLD Thomas GERHOLD T. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa Skiclub Leutasch
SCHÖPFER Timo SCHÖPFER T. 25 km Klassik M-II
SCHÖPF Bernhard SCHÖPF B. 20 km Skating M-IIIb
HERRMANN Torsten HERRMANN T. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa Skiclub Steinbach-Hallenberg
GABRIEL Roswitha GABRIEL R. 42 km Skating W-IIIa
HÖNTSCHEL Henry HÖNTSCHEL H. 50 km Klassik M-IVa TV Valtenberg e.V.
RUBNER Christoph RUBNER C. 42 km Skating M-I 1. TTCI
MICHEL Eduard MICHEL E. 42 km Skating M-II
INNERHOFER Willi INNERHOFER W. 42 km Skating M-IVb SC GĂŒtle
KREITZ Florian KREITZ F. 20 km Skating M
STERZINGER Philipp STERZINGER P. 42 km Skating M
GRAF Alexander GRAF A. 42 km Skating M-I AS Cycling Team
INGENHAAG Katja INGENHAAG K. 20 km Skating W
MANGOLD Stefan MANGOLD S. 25 km Klassik M-I
JANORSCHKE Grischa JANORSCHKE G. 42 km Skating M-I
WORDA Michael WORDA M. 25 km Klassik M-I
DEKKER Hans DEKKER H. 42 km Skating M-IIIa SLT
TEIGEN RASCH-HALVORSEN Mathias TEIGEN RASCH-HALVORSEN M. 42 km Skating M-II IL Heming
JANORSCHKE Sandra JANORSCHKE S. 42 km Skating W-II
AMHOF Manuel AMHOF M. 50 km Klassik M Team Futura
WACHTER Catherine WACHTER C. 20 km Skating W ALV Mainz
STROLZ Christoph STROLZ C. 20 km Skating M-IIIb WSV Schoppernau
GÖPPERT Simeon GÖPPERT S. 25 km Klassik M WSC Breisgau Staufen
KOBLMÜLLER Marlene KOBLMÜLLER M. 42 km Skating W SU Eidenberg
EGGER Wolfgang EGGER W. 42 km Skating M-I xc - kartitsch
WEIG Simon WEIG S. 42 km Skating M-I GAP Trail Crew
GÖPPERT Simeon GÖPPERT S. 20 km Skating M WSC Breisgau Staufen
JÄGER Thorsten JÄGER T. 25 km Klassik M-IVa TSV GrĂ€venwiesbach
KENNEL Christian KENNEL C. 42 km Skating M
WALDHEIM Bea WALDHEIM B. 20 km Skating W-IIIa Skisportverein Erfurt 02
GÖLLNER Antje GÖLLNER A. 50 km Klassik W-IIIa
GRUBER Renate GRUBER R. 42 km Skating W-IIIa
DALNODAR Stefan DALNODAR S. 20 km Skating M-I
HOLMGREN Ulf HOLMGREN U. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa
PABST Roland Manfred PABST R. 20 km Skating M-II SSC Seegrube
GRAF Reinhold GRAF R. 42 km Skating M-IVa MSC Reichling
EITZENBERGER Franziska EITZENBERGER F. 42 km Skating W
BERG Thomas BERG T. 42 km Skating M-I DĂŒsseldorf Triathlon Verein
BAUER Matthias BAUER M. 20 km Skating M-I
STRASSER Joe STRASSER J. 42 km Skating M-II
EITZENBERGER Johann EITZENBERGER J. 20 km Skating M-IIIb
KNECHT Katrin KNECHT K. 42 km Skating W-II MTB-Club Wehrheim
MACKĆź Jan MACKĆź J. 42 km Skating M
RAMPAZZO Sasha RAMPAZZO S. 50 km Klassik M-II
KNECHT Thomas KNECHT T. 42 km Skating M-II MTB-Club Wehrheim
PÖSCHL-RESCH RenĂ© PÖSCHL-RESCH R. 42 km Skating M-II
BAIER, DR. Gloria BAIER, DR. G. 42 km Skating W-II peakpassion / RV Sturmvogel
BRUNNER Josef BRUNNER J. 20 km Skating M-IVb Asv Weissenbch
BRENDLER Florentin BRENDLER F. 25 km Klassik M-I
CLAUSSNITZER René CLAUSSNITZER R. 42 km Skating M-I GTC
ALVES Susen ALVES S. 20 km Skating W-II
VISSER Gijs VISSER G. 20 km Skating M-IVb
KARL Hendrik KARL H. 20 km Skating M-IVa RSV Chemnitz
BRENDLER Florentin BRENDLER F. 42 km Skating M-I
EHMKE Felix EHMKE F. 50 km Klassik M Schuhe Staudinger
ALVES Antonio ALVES A. 20 km Skating M-II
ERATH Christoph ERATH C. 42 km Skating M-IIIb TRI-Dornbirn
KARL Hendrik KARL H. 25 km Klassik M-IVa RSV Chemnitz
KAMPE Andre KAMPE A. 50 km Klassik M-II Rhöner WSV
EHMKE Felix EHMKE F. 42 km Skating M Schuhe Staudinger
STENGEL Daniel STENGEL D. 20 km Skating M
MENDLER Josefine MENDLER J. 20 km Skating J-w TSV Zirndorf
ASSING Marcus ASSING M. 25 km Klassik M-I SG Rennsteig Masserberg
KARL Elke KARL E. 20 km Skating W-IIIb SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
SIMON Kerstin SIMON K. 20 km Skating W-II Rhöner WSV
KOFLER Richard KOFLER R. 20 km Skating M-IVb
PRESCHER Benjamin PRESCHER B. 42 km Skating M-I MTB-Club-MĂŒnchen
KOFLER Hedwig KOFLER H. 20 km Skating W-IVb
MAENZ Stefan MAENZ S. 42 km Skating M-I
IRION Martin IRION M. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb SV Rottweil
LEHNER Dieter LEHNER D. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa RSV Schrobenhausen
KAPELLER Gerhard KAPELLER G. 20 km Skating M-IVb
MAAHS Siegfried MAAHS S. 50 km Klassik M-IVa DAV Jena
TASSENBACHER Mario TASSENBACHER M. 42 km Skating M Kartitsch
STEFANITS Johanna STEFANITS J. 20 km Skating J-w
MAAHS Antje MAAHS A. 25 km Klassik W-IVa DAV Jena
SCHWENK Patrick SCHWENK P. 42 km Skating M-I
STEFANITS Rainer STEFANITS R. 20 km Skating M-IIIa
SCHRAMM Cedric SCHRAMM C. 50 km Klassik M-II AS CHEMINOT STRASBOURG
BRODBECK Andre BRODBECK A. 42 km Skating M TV Neuhausen
PAPALA TomĂĄĆĄ PAPALA T. 42 km Skating M-II
HOFMANN Claus HOFMANN C. 25 km Klassik M-Vb Jena
HÖBEN Inga HÖBEN I. 42 km Skating W-I
GMEINER Christoph GMEINER C. 20 km Skating M-I
VREUGDENHIL Bart VREUGDENHIL B. 42 km Skating M SC Emostraße
PROEGER Dirk PROEGER D. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb
TEELING Sidney TEELING S. 42 km Skating M-IVa Vasa Sport NL
SCHRAMM Cedric SCHRAMM C. 42 km Skating M-II AS CHEMINOT STRASBOURG
KÜMPEL Cecil KÜMPEL C. 25 km Klassik J-w TSV Mönchröden
SCHMIDT Wolfgang SCHMIDT W. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb
CARR Joshua CARR J. 20 km Skating M Thames
MIERSCH Andreas MIERSCH A. 42 km Skating M-IIIa
LIGTENBERG Ronald LIGTENBERG R. 42 km Skating M SC Emostraße
WENZEL Jan Olivee WENZEL J. 20 km Skating M-IIIb Herrschinger Segelclub
SIEBERT Sandra SIEBERT S. 20 km Skating W-II Triathlon DSW Darmstadt
CERANA Emiliano CERANA E. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa s.c. cunardo
KÜMPEL Cecil KÜMPEL C. 20 km Skating J-w TSV Mönchröden
RAGGER Josef RAGGER J. 20 km Skating M-IIIa USV Thalgau
MARIENFELD Yannick MARIENFELD Y. 42 km Skating M TV 1848 Erlangen
WENZEL Carlos Maurizio WENZEL C. 20 km Skating J-m Herrschinger Segelclub
BALKE Jean BALKE J. 25 km Klassik W-II
KARL Christian KARL C. 42 km Skating M-I
CEPUS Evelyn CEPUS E. 20 km Skating W-I
LAMBERT Peter LAMBERT P. 42 km Skating M-IVb Australian Nordic Masters
LETTNER Josef LETTNER J. 20 km Skating M-IVb -
KNÜFER Sven KNÜFER S. 42 km Skating M-I
HAUFFE Marco HAUFFE M. 20 km Skating M-IIIa LATV Plauen
EYDAM Felix EYDAM F. 25 km Klassik M
SCHMID Patrick SCHMID P. 20 km Skating M-I
BLUM Konrad BLUM K. 25 km Klassik M-Va DAV Pfullendorf
WIMMER Anna WIMMER A. 20 km Skating W
ORGEL Marc ORGEL M. 20 km Skating M-I
BLUM Konrad BLUM K. 20 km Skating M-Va DAV Pfullendorf
PEGAN René PEGAN R. 20 km Skating M-II
RUSCH Sabine RUSCH S. 42 km Skating W-I
BEST Nicole BEST N. 20 km Skating W-IIIa TV1846 Groß-Gerau
RITSCHER Manuel RITSCHER M. 20 km Skating M-I
BRANDSTÄTTER Robert BRANDSTÄTTER R. 20 km Skating M-II
ENGELMANN Ines ENGELMANN I. 25 km Klassik W-II
LARCHER Jasmin LARCHER J. 20 km Skating W-I
NORZ Roman NORZ R. 42 km Skating M-I
FÜHRLER Severin Sylvester FÜHRLER S. 25 km Klassik M WSV Schlehdorf
NART Fabiano NART F. 42 km Skating M-II vasabroke poiana
MYHRE Mattis MYHRE M. 42 km Skating M-II StjĂžrdals-Blink IL
WACHTER Tobias WACHTER T. 42 km Skating M-I
BRAZZELLI Davide BRAZZELLI D. 50 km Klassik M-II s.c. cunardo
LANSBERGEN Leo LANSBERGEN L. 50 km Klassik M-Va SLT
FOX Oliver FOX O. 20 km Skating M Thames Hare and Hounds
STANGE Nicklas STANGE N. 42 km Skating M Swv Goldlauter-Heidersbach
VOCHTEN Frans VOCHTEN F. 50 km Klassik M-Va
HECHENBLAIKNER Ludwig HECHENBLAIKNER L. 20 km Skating M-II Laufteam Achensee
EDER Alex EDER A. 42 km Skating M-I SC Seefeld
RUBARTH Wolfgang RUBARTH W. 20 km Skating M-IVb SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon
ADELMANN Christoph ADELMANN C. 20 km Skating M-II
SCHULER Stefan SCHULER S. 42 km Skating M-IVb Quellenhof Team
WAIDELICH Melissa WAIDELICH M. 25 km Klassik W SC Enzklösterle
WEIS Felix Manfred WEIS F. 25 km Klassik M-I Skizunft Brend
WAIDELICH Silva WAIDELICH S. 25 km Klassik W SC Enzklösterle
ZANGERL Robin ZANGERL R. 42 km Skating M-II LT Achensee
HARTL Johanna HARTL J. 42 km Skating W Talentschmiede eV
RÜDIGER Katja RÜDIGER K. 20 km Skating W-II REM Club Berlin
WAIDELICH Melissa WAIDELICH M. 20 km Skating W SC Enzklösterle
FÜHRLER Severin Sylvester FÜHRLER S. 20 km Skating M WSV Schlehdorf
SALCHNER Carina SALCHNER C. 42 km Skating W
REISNER Andi REISNER A. 20 km Skating M-II SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon
ARHEIT Richie ARHEIT R. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb SC Villingen
EHRICH Joerg EHRICH J. 50 km Klassik M-I LTF Marpingen
HORMEL Juli HORMEL J. 20 km Skating W-I SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon
ARHEIT Richie ARHEIT R. 42 km Skating M-IIIb SC Villingen
EDER Alex EDER A. 42 km Skating M-I SC Seefeld
LEICHT Benjamin LEICHT B. 50 km Klassik M-II SG Stern Gaggenau
WEBER Hannes WEBER H. 50 km Klassik M SC St. Peter Skimarathon-Team
DR. MOSER Gabriele DR. MOSER G. 20 km Skating W-IVb
STETTNER Armin STETTNER A. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
LEICHT Benjamin LEICHT B. 42 km Skating M-II SG Stern Gaggenau
SPIELBERGER Tanja SPIELBERGER T. 42 km Skating W-I OMNi-BiOTiC POWER-Team
BODE Sylvia BODE S. 20 km Skating W-IVa Ssv Erfurt 02
AUER Matthias AUER M. 50 km Klassik M-II SV Umhausen
WEBER Hannes WEBER H. 42 km Skating M SC St. Peter Skimarathon-Team
SCHUBERT Volker (Leo) SCHUBERT V. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb Skisportverein Erfurt
PIYAMONGKOL Philipp PIYAMONGKOL P. 42 km Skating M-I
OTTERSBACH Jan OTTERSBACH J. 25 km Klassik M-I Triforce-Vital Remscheid
LUTTER Hannes LUTTER H. 20 km Skating M-IIIa
HELGERT Thomas HELGERT T. 42 km Skating M-IIIb Post SV Weilheim
WEISS Doris WEISS D. 20 km Skating W-IIIb
KONZETT Werner KONZETT W. 20 km Skating M-Vb Scs Satteins
TRIENDL Katharina TRIENDL K. 42 km Skating W
STEUBER Till STEUBER T. 25 km Klassik M MT Melsungen
DAMIOLI Alberto DAMIOLI A. 50 km Klassik M-IVb Running Cazzago San Martino
RAAB Johannes RAAB J. 42 km Skating M-II RSC Kelheim
IMMLER Karina IMMLER K. 20 km Skating W-I SG Simmerberg
WALTER Mike WALTER M. 50 km Klassik M-II TV Valtenberg e.V.
WINZELL Jonas WINZELL J. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb LĂ„ngedrag
HELGESEN Tore HELGESEN T. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb Heimdal
IMMLER Andreas IMMLER A. 25 km Klassik M-I SG Simmerberg
TEIGUM Hanne Marit TEIGUM H. 25 km Klassik W-IIIb Heimdal
KARLE Max KARLE M. 20 km Skating M-Vb SC Schönau
ECKERSTORFER Christian ECKERSTORFER C. 42 km Skating M-I SU St. Martin
STRENG Peter STRENG P. 20 km Skating M-IVb SV Piller
NAVILNIKOV Anton NAVILNIKOV A. 42 km Skating M-I
BÖCKELEN Kati BÖCKELEN K. 50 km Klassik W DAV Oberland
FISCHER Thomas FISCHER T. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb Skiclub Lossburg
PAPALA Petr PAPALA P. 25 km Klassik M-Va
STENMAN Malin STENMAN M. 50 km Klassik W-II
FISCHER Thomas FISCHER T. 20 km Skating M-IIIb Skiclub Lossburg
LANSER Alexander LANSER A. 50 km Klassik M-II
SCHWARZ Wolfgang SCHWARZ W. 50 km Klassik M-IIIa St. Johann a. T.
STENMAN Ulf STENMAN U. 50 km Klassik M-IIIb
HELLER Manuel HELLER M. 50 km Klassik M
SCARAMUZZA Stefania SCARAMUZZA S. 50 km Klassik W Sci Club Panorama
ZIMMERMANN Stephan ZIMMERMANN S. 25 km Klassik M-Va SWV Goldlauter
HELLER Manuel HELLER M. 42 km Skating M
PESSOT Claudia PESSOT C. 50 km Klassik W Sci Club Panorama
SCHARF Yannic SCHARF Y. 20 km Skating M
HUBER Sabine HUBER S. 42 km Skating W-II
ZIMMERMANN Stephan ZIMMERMANN S. 20 km Skating M-Va SWV Goldlauter
STENMAN Malin STENMAN M. 42 km Skating W-II
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 25 km Klassik W SC Ruhpolding
VAVRA Lumir VAVRA L. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
MISSINATO Anna MISSINATO A. 50 km Klassik W Sci Club Panorama
ZILLNER Laura ZILLNER L. 20 km Skating W SC Ruhpolding
KUNZ JĂŒrgen KUNZ J. 42 km Skating M-IVa Dresdner Sportclub 1898, DSC
DÖRR Andreas DÖRR A. 50 km Klassik M-II
KETTERER Lara KETTERER L. 50 km Klassik W SC Hinterzarten
STENMAN Ulf STENMAN U. 42 km Skating M-IIIb
DEBERTIN Daniel DEBERTIN D. 42 km Skating M-I Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig ...
VAVRA Lumir VAVRA L. 20 km Skating M-IIIb LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
DE NARDO Luca DE NARDO L. 25 km Klassik M Sci Club Panorama
VOGLER Matthias VOGLER M. 42 km Skating M
KETTERER Lara KETTERER L. 42 km Skating W SC Hinterzarten
UHLIG Frank UHLIG F. 25 km Klassik M-IIIb SV Germania Hormersdorf
SOMMER Christian SOMMER C. 25 km Klassik M-IIIa
KURZ Stefan KURZ S. 42 km Skating M-I
BACIK Pavel BACIK P. 25 km Klassik M-IVa LK VALUM PRO FRENƠTÁT
BRIKER Roman BRIKER R. 42 km Skating M-II SC UnterschÀchen
STEFFAN Mirko STEFFAN M. 20 km Skating J-m Sci Club Panorama
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.