18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Date: 18.05.2019

Results - Medium 39 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 158 BRUS Alexander BRUS A. 1994 1:40:03 H 1 1 M 1 grafikeria centurion racing po... 23.4 km/h Kindberg +
2 124 SPREITZHOFER Christoph SPREITZHOFER C. 1990 1:43:01 +2:58 H 1 2 +2:58 M 2 +2:58 RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld 22.7 km/h Birkfeld +
3 234 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 1:44:20 +4:17 H 3 1 M 3 +4:17 Skyworkers Sports 22.4 km/h Bad Fischau +
4 107 HEIGL Philipp HEIGL P. 1993 1:44:46 +4:43 H 1 3 +4:43 M 4 +4:43 Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team 22.3 km/h Schleinbach +
5 122 SKANT Gerd SKANT G. 1991 1:45:51 +5:47 H 1 4 +5:47 M 5 +5:47 GIANT Stattegg 22.1 km/h Graz +
6 127 THEUERWECKL Daniel THEUERWECKL D. 1989 1:46:18 +6:15 H 2 1 M 6 +6:15 Radwelt MK Factoryracing 22.0 km/h Aspang +
7 123 SĂ–LKNER Manuel SĂ–LKNER M. 1988 1:46:53 +6:49 H 2 2 +34 M 7 +6:49 grafikeria centurion racing po... 21.9 km/h Graz +
8 130 WEBER Manuel WEBER M. 1991 1:46:55 +6:51 H 1 5 +6:51 M 8 +6:51 Crazy Cross Biker 21.9 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
9 116 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 1:47:03 +7:00 H 1 6 +7:00 M 9 +7:00 RC ARBĂ– Trumau 21.9 km/h Traiskirchen +
10 165 DIETRICH Daniel DIETRICH D. 1982 1:47:37 +7:34 H 2 3 +1:19 M 10 +7:34 zweirad janger 21.7 km/h Sankt Nikolai Im Sausal +
11 328 PETERSTORFER Tobias PETERSTORFER T. 1998 1:48:07 +8:04 H 1 7 +8:04 M 11 +8:04 Union RC Wals-Siezenheim 21.6 km/h Graz +
12 126 TAUDERER Bernd TAUDERER B. 1977 1:48:41 +8:38 H 3 2 +4:20 M 12 +8:38 GIANT Stattegg 21.5 km/h Graz +
13 141 WERANI Luca WERANI L. 2002 1:48:46 +8:42 Jun M 1 M 13 +8:42 Optik Kroboth Racing Team 21.5 km/h Altenberg +
14 202 JUD Matthias JUD M. 1982 1:49:02 +8:59 H 2 4 +2:44 M 14 +8:59 cyclepower-biketechnology 21.5 km/h Feldbach +
15 214 KRAFT Bernhard KRAFT B. 1996 1:49:04 +9:01 H 1 8 +9:01 M 15 +9:01 grafikeria centurion racing po... 21.5 km/h RuĂźbach am PaĂź GschĂĽtt +
16 266 SCHIMMEL Werner SCHIMMEL W. 1976 1:49:08 +9:05 H 3 3 +4:47 M 16 +9:05 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 21.4 km/h Bad Vöslau +
17 290 WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. 1990 1:50:07 +10:03 H 1 9 +10:03 M 17 +10:03 grafikeria centurion racing po... 21.2 km/h St. Valentin +
18 134 EBNER Andreas EBNER A. 1992 1:50:33 +10:29 H 1 10 +10:29 M 18 +10:29 RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld 21.2 km/h Birkfeld +
19 115 PROSS Matteo PROSS M. 1996 1:50:45 +10:41 H 1 11 +10:41 M 19 +10:41 zweirad janger 21.1 km/h Frohnleiten +
20 159 BURCAK Tomas BURCAK T. 1994 1:51:03 +10:59 H 1 12 +10:59 M 20 +10:59 PROefekt Team 21.1 km/h Sankt Josef +
21 210 KOLLER Heinz Peter KOLLER H. 1980 1:51:13 +11:09 H 2 5 +4:54 M 21 +11:09 RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld 21.0 km/h Kumberg +
22 235 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. 1979 1:52:23 +12:20 H 3 4 +8:03 M 22 +12:20 grafikeria centurion racing po... 20.8 km/h Wien +
23 282 TATZREITER Peter TATZREITER P. 1974 1:52:34 +12:30 H 3 5 +8:13 M 23 +12:30 Bike Team Ginner 20.8 km/h Waidhofen an der Ybbs +
24 257 RINNERHOFER Johann RINNERHOFER J. 1963 1:53:14 +13:10 H 4 1 M 24 +13:10 RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld 20.7 km/h Birkfeld +
25 162 DECKER Armin DECKER A. 1991 1:54:07 +14:04 H 1 13 +14:04 M 25 +14:04 Eberndorf 20.5 km/h Eberndorf +
26 313 MARA Bernd MARA B. 1975 1:54:39 +14:36 H 3 6 +10:18 M 26 +14:36 Crazy Cross Biker 20.4 km/h Maria Lankowitz +
27 109 HEILING Manfred HEILING M. 1971 1:54:49 +14:46 H 3 7 +10:28 M 27 +14:46 WSA Greenteam 20.4 km/h Pöllau +
28 225 MAIER Michael MAIER M. 1992 1:55:16 +15:13 H 1 14 +15:13 M 28 +15:13 USI Leoben 20.3 km/h St. Leonhard am Forst +
29 334 KLAMPFL Markus KLAMPFL M. 1979 1:55:19 +15:16 H 3 8 +10:58 M 29 +15:16 HRC Jaritzberg 20.3 km/h Stallhofen +
30 283 TEMMEL Matthias TEMMEL M. 1996 1:55:23 +15:20 H 1 15 +15:20 M 30 +15:20 20.3 km/h Trofaiach +
31 228 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 1:55:51 +15:47 H 2 6 +9:32 M 31 +15:47 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team 20.2 km/h St. Peter/Au +
32 284 TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. 2001 1:55:58 +15:54 Jun M 2 +7:11 M 32 +15:54 MTB Club Vorau 20.2 km/h Bad Waltersdorf +
33 259 ROSENKRANZ Gerald ROSENKRANZ G. 1993 1:56:00 +15:57 H 1 16 +15:57 M 33 +15:57 20.2 km/h +
34 180 GEIER Stefan GEIER S. 1994 1:56:25 +16:21 H 1 17 +16:21 M 34 +16:21 MTB Club Vorau 20.1 km/h Vorau +
35 303 ZĂ–TTL Andreas ZĂ–TTL A. 1976 1:56:38 +16:34 H 3 9 +12:17 M 35 +16:34 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team 20.1 km/h Behamberg +
36 104 ENK Daniel ENK D. 1994 1:57:35 +17:31 H 1 18 +17:31 M 36 +17:31 ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen 19.9 km/h Ternitz +
37 318 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 1:57:49 +17:46 H 1 19 +17:46 M 37 +17:46 HILL Racingteam 19.9 km/h Bad Gleichenberg +
38 135 KEPPELMĂśLLER Simon KEPPELMĂśLLER S. 2002 1:58:07 +18:04 Jun M 3 +9:21 M 38 +18:04 Bike Team Kaiser 19.8 km/h Marchtrenk +
39 233 NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. 1977 1:58:19 +18:15 H 3 10 +13:58 M 39 +18:15 RC Mountainrider S.V. 19.8 km/h St.valentin +
40 163 DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. 1975 1:58:37 +18:33 H 3 11 +14:16 M 40 +18:33 A_U_O Biker 19.7 km/h Seitenstetten +
41 229 MECHTLER Thomas MECHTLER T. 1980 1:58:52 +18:49 H 2 7 +12:33 M 41 +18:49 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... 19.7 km/h Ladendorf +
42 232 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. 1981 1:58:58 +18:54 H 2 8 +12:39 M 42 +18:54 Napoleongrills Racingteam 19.7 km/h St. Valentin +
43 217 KREUTZER Peter KREUTZER P. 1995 1:59:12 +19:09 H 1 20 +19:09 M 43 +19:09 MTB Club Salzkammergut 19.6 km/h Bad Goisern +
44 153 BAUER Julian BAUER J. 1982 1:59:18 +19:14 H 2 9 +12:59 M 44 +19:14 bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... 19.6 km/h Linz +
45 275 SPANDL Marcel SPANDL M. 1988 1:59:20 +19:16 H 2 10 +13:01 M 45 +19:16 SU TRI STYRIA 19.6 km/h Graz +
46 125 STEINER Georg STEINER G. 1965 1:59:45 +19:42 H 4 2 +6:31 M 46 +19:42 RC Raaba 19.5 km/h Raaba-Grambach +
47 274 SCHWARZĂ„UGL Michael SCHWARZĂ„UGL M. 1970 1:59:53 +19:49 H 3 12 +15:32 M 47 +19:49 Team Kotnik 19.5 km/h Gratwein-StraĂźengel +
48 151 AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. 1976 1:59:56 +19:52 H 3 13 +15:35 M 48 +19:52 19.5 km/h Perg +
49 108 HEIGL Leopold HEIGL L. 1966 1:59:58 +19:55 H 4 3 +6:44 M 49 +19:55 SU Bikestore.cc - Team 19.5 km/h 2123 Schleinbach +
50 256 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 2:00:04 +20:01 H 1 21 +20:01 M 50 +20:01 Taxi Thalhuber 19.5 km/h Trofaiach +
51 103 BURGSTEINER Uwe BURGSTEINER U. 1985 2:00:56 +20:52 H 2 11 +14:37 M 51 +20:52 Sport Mandl Gröbning 19.3 km/h Zeltweg +
52 182 GRUBER Christian GRUBER C. 1991 2:01:03 +21:00 H 1 22 +21:00 M 52 +21:00 HILL Racingteam 19.3 km/h Judenburg +
53 337 INNERHOFER Luis INNERHOFER L. 1972 2:01:26 +21:23 H 3 14 +17:05 M 53 +21:23 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 19.3 km/h Laßnitzhöhe +
54 333 DEUTSCHMANN Oskar DEUTSCHMANN O. 1974 2:01:29 +21:25 H 3 15 +17:08 M 54 +21:25 Crazy Cross Biker 19.3 km/h Haselsdorf/Tobelbad +
55 230 MEIXNER Karl MEIXNER K. 1980 2:02:37 +22:34 H 2 12 +16:19 M 55 +22:34 URC Styriabiker 19.1 km/h Graz +
56 272 SCHODL Gerald SCHODL G. 1983 2:03:19 +23:15 H 2 13 +17:00 M 56 +23:15 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... 19.0 km/h Mistelbach +
57 121 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. 1990 2:03:26 +23:22 H 1 23 +23:22 M 57 +23:22 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team 19.0 km/h Behamberg +
58 132 WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. 1968 2:03:36 +23:33 H 4 4 +10:22 M 58 +23:33 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team 18.9 km/h St. Peter In Der Au +
59 295 WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. 1987 2:03:40 +23:36 H 2 14 +17:21 M 59 +23:36 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team 18.9 km/h Behamberg +
60 175 FUCHS Peter FUCHS P. 1985 2:04:04 +24:01 H 2 15 +17:45 M 60 +24:01 Kleinbau-FUCHS 18.9 km/h Gleinstätten +
61 271 SCHNEIDHOFER René SCHNEIDHOFER R. 1983 2:04:30 +24:26 H 2 16 +18:11 M 61 +24:26 Kindberg 18.8 km/h Kindberg +
62 286 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. 1966 2:04:49 +24:46 H 4 5 +11:35 M 62 +24:46 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ 18.7 km/h Thannhausen +
63 118 ROĂźMANN Dominik ROĂźMANN D. 1991 2:05:22 +25:19 H 1 24 +25:19 M 63 +25:19 FC Donald Radsport 18.7 km/h Pischelsdorf +
64 332 WAGNER Rene WAGNER R. 1977 2:05:51 +25:48 H 3 16 +21:30 M 64 +25:48 Team WAGNER Folientechnik 18.6 km/h Jennersdorf +
65 166 ERTL Werner ERTL W. 1975 2:06:31 +26:28 H 3 17 +22:10 M 65 +26:28 TSV Hartberg Bike Total 18.5 km/h GroĂźwilfersdorf +
66 331 BRUNNER Dominik BRUNNER D. 2001 2:07:21 +27:18 Jun M 4 +18:35 M 66 +27:18 GIANT Stattegg 18.4 km/h Gratwein-StraĂźengel +
67 144 ZEMSAUER Jarno ZEMSAUER J. 1975 2:07:51 +27:48 H 3 18 +23:30 M 67 +27:48 RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST 18.3 km/h Piberbach +
68 101 BARTL Johannes BARTL J. 1999 2:08:13 +28:10 H 1 25 +28:10 M 68 +28:10 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 18.2 km/h Graz +
69 301 ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. 1989 2:08:19 +28:16 H 2 17 +22:01 M 69 +28:16 Radsport Schmuck 18.2 km/h Mönichwald +
70 327 LAFER Christoph LAFER C. 1985 2:08:20 +28:17 H 2 18 +22:01 M 70 +28:17 18.2 km/h Fehring +
71 145 ZILLINGER Stefan ZILLINGER S. 1977 2:08:36 +28:33 H 3 19 +24:15 M 71 +28:33 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 18.2 km/h Grafendorf bei Hartberg +
72 201 JERSON Karl JERSON K. 1952 2:08:47 +28:43 H 5 1 M 72 +28:43 MTB - Club Lockenhaus 18.2 km/h Stoob +
73 227 MAUTNER Anton MAUTNER A. 1984 2:09:17 +29:14 H 2 19 +22:59 M 73 +29:14 SU TRI STYRIA 18.1 km/h Graz +
74 154 BĂ„UMEL Franz BĂ„UMEL F. 1969 2:09:20 +29:17 H 4 6 +16:06 M 74 +29:17 RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld 18.1 km/h Birkfeld +
75 114 POSCH Erik POSCH E. 2002 2:09:31 +29:27 Jun M 5 +20:45 M 75 +29:27 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 18.1 km/h Hartberg +
76 300 ZETTLER Thomas ZETTLER T. 1995 2:09:39 +29:36 H 1 26 +29:36 M 76 +29:36 "TSV ""Eiche"" Neumarkt" 18.0 km/h Neumarkt +
77 184 HAIDER Andreas HAIDER A. 2000 2:09:40 +29:37 H 1 27 +29:37 M 77 +29:37 Picher Racing Team 18.0 km/h Lanzenkirchen +
78 242 PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. 1971 2:10:00 +29:57 H 3 20 +25:39 M 78 +29:57 TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM 18.0 km/h Zwölfaxing +
79 262 SALESCHAK Bernhard SALESCHAK B. 1967 2:10:20 +30:16 H 4 7 +17:06 M 79 +30:16 Graz 18.0 km/h Graz +
80 195 HOFER Christian HOFER C. 1988 2:10:39 +30:35 H 2 20 +24:20 M 80 +30:35 Fladnitz an der Teichalm 17.9 km/h Fladnitz an der Teichalm +
81 297 WOGG Alexandra WOGG A. 1977 2:10:57 +30:53 D 2 1 W 1 raDL Sport 17.9 km/h Leibnitz +
82 314 ZWANZGER Johannes ZWANZGER J. 1992 2:11:03 +31:00 H 1 28 +31:00 M 81 +31:00 17.9 km/h Köflach +
83 323 MĂśLLER-GAUSTER GĂĽnther MĂśLLER-GAUSTER G. 1977 2:11:12 +31:08 H 3 21 +26:51 M 82 +31:08 Bike Team Anger 17.8 km/h Ilztal +
84 252 PRECHTL Peter PRECHTL P. 1956 2:11:44 +31:41 H 5 2 +2:57 M 83 +31:41 Grafikeria Master Team 17.8 km/h Bad Ischl +
85 186 HATZ Walter HATZ W. 1972 2:11:51 +31:47 H 3 22 +27:30 M 84 +31:47 Raiffeisenlandesbank Stmk 17.7 km/h Mitterdorf an der Raab +
86 319 FLORIAN Wimmer FLORIAN W. 1982 2:11:53 +31:49 H 2 21 +25:34 M 85 +31:49 17.7 km/h Ortenburg +
87 288 WATZ Michael WATZ M. 1978 2:11:53 +31:50 H 3 23 +27:32 M 86 +31:50 Holzbau Watz 17.7 km/h Heimschuh +
88 215 KREIL Gerhard KREIL G. 1976 2:12:41 +32:37 H 3 24 +28:20 M 87 +32:37 zweirad janger 17.6 km/h Gratkorn +
89 183 HACKL Philipp HACKL P. 1994 2:13:38 +33:35 H 1 29 +33:35 M 88 +33:35 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... 17.5 km/h Enzersfeld +
90 128 TRITSCHER Wolfgang TRITSCHER W. 1955 2:14:15 +34:12 H 5 3 +5:28 M 89 +34:12 zweirad janger 17.4 km/h Trofaiach +
91 239 PASCH Michael PASCH M. 1980 2:14:22 +34:18 H 2 22 +28:03 M 90 +34:18 17.4 km/h Wien +
92 281 SZABADOS Tamas SZABADOS T. 1963 2:14:28 +34:24 H 4 8 +21:14 M 91 +34:24 Disportare 17.4 km/h Urschendorf +
93 177 GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. 1972 2:14:34 +34:30 H 3 25 +30:13 M 92 +34:30 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 17.4 km/h Graz +
94 199 JÄKEL Herbert JÄKEL H. 1975 2:15:12 +35:08 H 3 26 +30:51 M 93 +35:08 RC ASVÖ Birkfeld 17.3 km/h Pöllau +
95 226 MANG Jochen MANG J. 1973 2:16:16 +36:13 H 3 27 +31:55 M 94 +36:13 Magura Austria 17.2 km/h Schleedorf +
96 133 WALCHER Reinhard WALCHER R. 1978 2:16:26 +36:22 H 3 28 +32:05 M 95 +36:22 SIM RACING-TEAM 17.2 km/h Mittlern +
97 112 PINK Peter PINK P. 1972 2:16:32 +36:29 H 3 29 +32:11 M 96 +36:29 Crazy Cross Biker 17.1 km/h Ligist +
98 209 KOLB Joachim KOLB J. 1977 2:16:55 +36:52 H 3 30 +32:34 M 97 +36:52 Crazy Cross Biker 17.1 km/h Bärnbach +
99 168 FANK Matthias FANK M. 1974 2:17:13 +37:10 H 3 31 +32:52 M 98 +37:10 MTB Club Vorau 17.1 km/h Vorau +
100 198 ILLMEIER Aiko ILLMEIER A. 1985 2:17:29 +37:26 H 2 23 +31:10 M 99 +37:26 URC Styriabiker 17.0 km/h Graz