Race #4 auner Austria Gravity Series-KOPE (SLO)

Date: 21.08.2022

Results - Race #4

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
50 BABAČIČ Maj BABAČIČ M. 2006 02:14.0 U17 M 2 00:00.24 M Calcit Bike Team +
24 FREISLER Arnold FREISLER A. 1990 02:32.1 Männer 25 00:27.25 M Rßstorf +
51 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 02:14.0 U17 M 3 00:00.29 M RockRaceFam Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
26 PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. 1996 02:36.9 Männer 26 00:32.03 M Purgstall +
79 APRO Botond APRO B. 2006 02:14.0 U17 M 4 00:00.30 M Erding +
8 NEUBAUER Julian NEUBAUER J. 1997 04:57.3 Männer 27 02:52.48 M RC Kreuzer Eisenstadt +
59 ZAPUĹ EK GaĹĄper ZAPUĹ EK G. 2006 02:15.8 U17 M 5 00:02.10 M ENERGIJATEAM.COM +
140 PRAČEK Jakob PRAČEK J. 2010 02:18.8 U13 M 1 M KAMPLC RACING TEAM +
69 KOJZEK Lovro KOJZEK L. 2007 02:16.9 U17 M 6 00:03.14 M KK RAVNE +
142 WEIBEL Dominik WEIBEL D. 2010 02:23.0 U13 M 2 00:04.22 M SPOR'TUNION HinterbrĂźhl St.corona Am Wechsel +
58 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 02:17.0 U17 M 7 00:03.30 M URC Ötztal Längenfeld +
148 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 02:28.0 U13 M 3 00:09.25 M Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol Innsbruck +
61 BOGATAJ AljaĹž BOGATAJ A. 2007 02:18.7 U17 M 8 00:04.98 M MTB KRANJ +
158 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 02:29.9 U13 M 4 00:11.14 M Sportunion HinterbrĂźhl Edlitz +
80 LORIN Jan LORIN J. 2006 02:19.7 U17 M 9 00:05.96 M CA Reacing Team Viktring Am WĂśrthersee +
141 MATIJEVEC JERMAN Kostja MATIJEVEC JERMAN K. 2010 02:35.3 U13 M 5 00:16.50 M GOLOVEC TRAILS +
57 KOLAR Nick KOLAR N. 2006 02:20.3 U17 M 10 00:06.57 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
149 MUSTAFA Erik MUSTAFA E. 2010 02:35.4 U13 M 6 00:16.59 M +
53 BROZNIĆ Antonio BROZNIĆ A. 2006 02:20.6 U17 M 11 00:06.85 M ADRENALINA MTB TEAM +
144 NOVAK Gaber NOVAK G. 2010 02:36.6 U13 M 7 00:17.80 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
71 BÍRÓ Bence BÍRÓ B. 2007 02:22.5 U17 M 12 00:08.75 M Rad Company Racing Team Parád +
143 HÖLLER Max HÖLLER M. 2010 02:37.6 U13 M 8 00:18.80 M Radsportclub Wolfgangsee Roßleithen +
67 PETRE Jaka PETRE J. 2006 02:23.2 U17 M 13 00:09.46 M ENERGIJATEAM.COM +
150 ORTHACKER Casimir ORTHACKER C. 2010 02:39.0 U13 M 9 00:20.22 M Junior Cycling Team Graz ArbĂś Hart Bei Graz +
56 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 02:23.7 U17 M 14 00:10.00 M GIANT Stattegg Gleisdorf +
154 GRAČNER Maj GRAČNER M. 2010 02:41.4 U13 M 10 00:22.57 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
66 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 02:25.0 U17 M 15 00:11.29 M Bikeclub Leogang Fieberbrunn +
151 ENCI Maj ENCI M. 2010 02:41.5 U13 M 11 00:22.68 M MTB SAVINSKA +
60 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 02:25.2 U17 M 16 00:11.44 M Leogang Bikeclub Saalfelden +
147 KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. 2010 02:47.9 U13 M 12 00:29.14 M BK Savages Crew Wien +
83 PROSENIK Van PROSENIK V. 2007 02:25.4 U17 M 17 00:11.70 M GOLOVEC TRAILS +
157 ŽIVIC Jaka ŽIVIC J. 2010 02:47.9 U13 M 13 00:29.16 M DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM +
62 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 02:26.9 U17 M 18 00:13.19 M Trail Monkeys Osttirol 9900 Lienz +
152 GOSNIK Jakob GOSNIK J. 2011 02:51.2 U13 M 14 00:32.46 M KK RAVNE +
65 Ĺ UĹ TAR Nik Ĺ UĹ TAR N. 2006 02:27.4 U17 M 19 00:13.69 M GOLOVEC TRAILS +
156 JAMNIK Nejc JAMNIK N. 2010 02:52.5 U13 M 15 00:33.72 M MTB KLUB KRANJ +
70 MEERSTADT Boudewijn MEERSTADT B. 2007 02:28.5 U17 M 20 00:14.74 M Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
145 PALČIČ Gal PALČIČ G. 2012 03:00.3 U13 M 16 00:41.57 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
72 MILAR Martin Mark MILAR M. 2007 02:29.6 U17 M 21 00:15.89 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
153 NOVAK Gal NOVAK G. 2012 03:02.2 U13 M 17 00:43.39 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
82 Ĺ KEDELJ An Ĺ KEDELJ A. 2006 02:31.1 U17 M 22 00:17.42 M DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM +
155 BOŽIČ Nej BOŽIČ N. 2010 03:19.7 U13 M 18 01:00.91 M BREZ KLUBA +
76 KÖFLER Jakob KÖFLER J. 2006 02:31.5 U17 M 23 00:17.77 M CA Racing Team Klagenfurt Am Wörthersee +
184 DE NOVA Ayrton DE NOVA A. 2010 03:21.4 U13 M 19 01:02.63 M +
63 VAJHANDL Urban VAJHANDL U. 2006 02:31.7 U17 M 24 00:18.01 M DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM +
146 SLIĹ KO Max SLIĹ KO M. 2012 03:30.4 U13 M 20 01:11.64 M BSX Maribor +
52 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 02:33.8 U17 M 25 00:20.03 M Rad Union St.Johann Sankt Johann In Tirol +
159 PODVORNIK Eva PODVORNIK E. 2011 03:15.1 U13 W 1 W DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM +
77 VÁSZICS Kevin VÁSZICS K. 2006 02:37.9 U17 M 26 00:24.13 M Rad Company Racing Team SE Tótvåzsony +
120 VOLF Bostjan VOLF B. 1987 02:14.7 MASTER 1 1 M WOLF RT +
44 JERKIČ Miha JERKIČ M. 2005 02:09.0 Junioren 1 M KK ČRN TRN +
122 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 02:20.3 MASTER 1 2 00:05.58 M Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
45 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 02:11.8 Junioren 2 00:02.84 M GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
123 Ĺ PANJOL Luka Ĺ PANJOL L. 1984 02:21.6 MASTER 1 3 00:06.88 M ADRENALINA MTB TEAM +
48 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 02:12.6 Junioren 3 00:03.61 M GIANT Stattegg ThĂśrl +
125 DÁNIEL Nagy DÁNIEL N. 1984 02:24.8 MASTER 1 4 00:10.03 M Rad Company Racing Team SE Debrecen +
35 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 02:13.6 Junioren 4 00:04.67 M Bikeclub Leogang MĂźhldorf +
126 BOBAN Slaven BOBAN S. 1979 02:31.5 MASTER 1 5 00:16.71 M BK OPUĹĄTENO +
32 KEREC Matej KEREC M. 2005 02:13.7 Junioren 5 00:04.72 M KK ZAVRĹ NICA +
132 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 02:27.3 MASTER 2 1 M Trittmeister / Velochicks Graz +
41 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 02:16.4 Junioren 6 00:07.44 M Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg ThĂśrl +
127 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 02:27.9 MASTER 2 2 00:00.59 M Bad Sauerbrunn +
33 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 02:18.9 Junioren 7 00:09.99 M Young Guns Leogang Heinfels +
129 SUCHOMEL Milan SUCHOMEL M. 1965 02:33.0 MASTER 2 3 00:05.70 M Cyklo ĹžitnĂ˝ Cyklostar Head Pir... BeneĹĄov U Prahy +
37 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004 02:19.7 Junioren 8 00:10.71 M RC NF Hollenstein Wels +
130 SCHUSTER Max SCHUSTER M. 1958 02:41.9 MASTER 2 4 00:14.56 M Dirty Trail Friends SchĂśrfling +
38 POPOVIĆ Nino POPOVIĆ N. 2005 02:20.3 Junioren 9 00:11.30 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
128 PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. 1970 02:49.4 MASTER 2 5 00:22.09 M Wien +
34 SAVARIN Andrej SAVARIN A. 2004 02:21.1 Junioren 10 00:12.10 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
133 ZSOLT Apro ZSOLT A. 1970 02:50.6 MASTER 2 6 00:23.27 M +
47 HORVÁTH Zéta Bendegúz HORVÁTH Z. 2005 02:21.8 Junioren 11 00:12.87 M Rad Company Racing Team SE Écs +
85 KALINŠEK Ažbe KALINŠEK A. 2008 02:11.7 U15 M 1 M BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
42 ZAPUĹ EK AndraĹž ZAPUĹ EK A. 2004 02:22.6 Junioren 12 00:13.62 M Ĺ D SUPERSNURF +
86 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 02:15.0 U15 M 2 00:03.29 M Junior Cycling Team Graz ArbĂś Hart Bei Graz +
40 ZUPET Tilen ZUPET T. 2004 02:28.6 Junioren 13 00:19.64 M RAJD LJUBLJANA +
104 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 02:17.8 U15 M 3 00:06.02 M Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
46 MOSER David MOSER D. 2004 02:33.6 Junioren 14 00:24.65 M Lendorf +
98 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 02:19.4 U15 M 4 00:07.64 M Bikesport RC Kremstal Micheldorf +
36 KOVACIC Lars KOVACIC L. 2005 02:34.5 Junioren 15 00:25.50 M Ĺ D SUPERSNURF +
87 ŽVEGLA Max ŽVEGLA M. 2008 02:19.4 U15 M 5 00:07.71 M BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
2 ŽABJEK Jure ŽABJEK J. 1995 02:04.9 Männer 1 M UNIOR SINTER +
102 VODAN Vincent VODAN V. 2008 02:19.6 U15 M 6 00:07.88 M UR TEAM Marquartstein +
1 GOMILŠČEK Žak 2001 02:07.0 Männer 2 00:02.17 M UNIOR SINTER +
105 GRAČNER Tine GRAČNER T. 2008 02:20.9 U15 M 7 00:09.21 M GOLOVEC TRAILS +
12 LISZI Attila LISZI A. 1992 02:07.1 Männer 3 00:02.29 M Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
94 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 02:21.4 U15 M 8 00:09.66 M Sinabelkirchen +
20 VIRTIC Ales VIRTIC A. 1992 02:07.9 Männer 4 00:03.08 M SCSHNESTERN Zirl +
96 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 02:21.6 U15 M 9 00:09.82 M radunion st.johann in tirol Reith.bei.kitzbĂźhel +
11 CIMPERMAN Jan CIMPERMAN J. 1994 02:10.3 Männer 5 00:05.44 M MTB TRBOVLJE +
92 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 02:23.3 U15 M 10 00:11.52 M ArbĂś Radsportteam Ried Eberschwang +
5 PODLIPNIK Enej PODLIPNIK E. 2003 02:10.6 Männer 6 00:05.77 M BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
89 ŠTRUBELJ Izak ŠTRUBELJ I. 2008 02:26.9 U15 M 11 00:15.21 M BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
31 KOKELJ Matic KOKELJ M. 2000 02:11.9 Männer 7 00:07.05 M WOLF RACING TEAM +
103 RAJHER Filip RAJHER F. 2008 02:27.7 U15 M 12 00:16.01 M BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM +
3 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 02:11.9 Männer 8 00:07.06 M Schladming +
106 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 02:28.8 U15 M 13 00:17.04 M Gravity-Rookies Wels +
16 AUER Julian AUER J. 2003 02:12.0 Männer 9 00:07.13 M Verticalracing Millstatt +
101 BOBAN Toma Vuk BOBAN T. 2009 02:29.1 U15 M 14 00:17.40 M BK OPUĹĄTENO +
4 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 02:13.3 Männer 10 00:08.44 M Lietz Racing Team Mauer +
90 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 02:29.6 U15 M 15 00:17.84 M Gravity-Rookies Wels +
14 VIDOVIČ Andreas VIDOVIČ A. 1993 02:14.1 Männer 11 00:09.21 M DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM +