Race #6 auner Austria Gravity Series-LEOGANG

Date: 08.10.2022

Results - Race#6 Seeding

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
64 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 02:28.87 1 Downhill Team Tirol 26.6 km/h Heuberg +
41 BERKA Mo BERKA M. 2008 02:29.59 1 Sport Union HinterbrĂŒhl 26.47 km/h Mödling +
59 FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. 2007 02:32.21 2 +03.34 Trailland Goats 26.02 km/h Anger +
89 BIRKLBAUER Jannik BIRKLBAUER J. 2007 02:32.38 3 +03.51 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 25.99 km/h Freistadt +
57 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 02:32.84 4 +03.97 URC Ötztal 25.91 km/h LĂ€ngenfeld +
55 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 02:33.03 5 +04.16 RockRaceFam 25.88 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
20 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 02:33.99 2 +04.40 25.72 km/h Sinabelkirchen +
108 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 02:34.01 1 Bikeclub Leogang 25.71 km/h MĂŒhldorf +
147 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. 1995 02:34.04 1 Dirty Trail Friends 25.71 km/h Sattledt +
122 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 02:34.37 2 +00.33 RC Birkfeld 25.65 km/h Birkfeld +
117 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 02:34.56 3 +00.52 25.62 km/h Schladming +
58 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 02:34.62 6 +05.75 GIANT Stattegg 25.61 km/h Gleisdorf +
65 FEICHTINGER Moritz FEICHTINGER M. 2007 02:34.77 7 +05.90 Trailland Goats 25.59 km/h Anger +
62 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 02:35.22 8 +06.35 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 25.51 km/h Lienz +
107 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 02:35.94 2 +01.93 Young Guns Leogang 25.39 km/h Heinfels +
40 SEGATTINI Diego SEGATTINI D. 2008 02:36.72 3 +07.13 25.27 km/h Maisach +
70 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 02:36.90 9 +08.03 25.24 km/h Abtenau +
145 RIEGER Lorenz RIEGER L. 2003 02:37.62 4 +03.58 GIANT Stattegg 25.12 km/h 8793 Trofaiach +
119 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 02:38.23 5 +04.19 Radwelt Michi Knopf 25.03 km/h Gloggnitz +
161 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 02:39.27 3 +05.26 Banshee Racing Brigade 24.86 km/h Aflenz +
159 HÖRL Johannes HÖRL J. 2006 02:39.41 10 +10.54 Bikeclub Leogang 24.84 km/h Leogang +
153 VICENZINO Marco VICENZINO M. 1994 02:39.57 6 +05.53 U.C. Caprivesi Team 24.82 km/h 7 +
126 EICHINGER Marcus EICHINGER M. 2002 02:39.78 7 +05.74 TrekFactoryRacing 24.78 km/h Gramastetten +
94 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 02:39.84 1 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl-Wexltra... 24.77 km/h Bad Fischau +
18 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 02:39.94 4 +10.35 Gravity-Rookies 24.76 km/h Wels +
16 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 02:40.21 5 +10.62 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö 24.72 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
156 HOCHFELSNER David HOCHFELSNER D. 2001 02:40.30 8 +06.26 24.7 km/h Straßwalchen +
128 PÖCHLAUER Benjamin PÖCHLAUER B. 2002 02:40.33 9 +06.29 Send nuts Racing, Ginner 24.7 km/h Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
22 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 02:41.25 6 +11.66 radunion st.johann in tirol 24.56 km/h Reith.bei.kitzbĂŒhel +
120 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 02:41.37 10 +07.33 MTB Salzburg 24.54 km/h Friedburg +
116 SCHEFFCZYK Christoph SCHEFFCZYK C. 2005 02:41.78 4 +07.77 DH TEAM TIROL 24.48 km/h Rum +
66 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 02:42.08 11 +13.21 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 24.43 km/h Piberbach +
27 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 02:42.43 7 +12.84 Gravity-Rookies 24.38 km/h Wels +
17 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 02:42.58 8 +12.99 Arbö Radsportteam Ried 24.36 km/h Eberschwang +
56 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 02:42.78 12 +13.91 Rad Union St.Johann 24.33 km/h Sankt Johann In Tirol +
12 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 02:43.38 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol 24.24 km/h Innsbruck +
63 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 02:43.44 13 +14.57 Bikeclub Leogang 24.23 km/h Fieberbrunn +
61 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 02:43.64 14 +14.77 Gravity Rookies 24.2 km/h St. Ruprecht +
109 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004 02:43.73 5 +09.72 RC NF Hollenstein 24.19 km/h Wels +
130 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 02:43.79 11 +09.75 24.18 km/h Kollerschlag +
114 HEINECKE Florian HEINECKE F. 2005 02:44.07 6 +10.06 24.14 km/h Flaurling +
23 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 02:44.18 9 +14.59 Lietz Sport Racing Team 24.12 km/h St Peter In Der Au +
28 ZRAUNIG Diego ZRAUNIG D. 2008 02:44.31 10 +14.72 24.1 km/h Rangersdorf +
46 WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. 2009 02:44.80 11 +15.21 Young Guns Bike Union 24.03 km/h Götzens +
113 KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. 2004 02:45.72 7 +11.71 23.9 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
68 WUTTE Florian WUTTE F. 2006 02:45.85 15 +16.98 Muddy Team Bikers 23.88 km/h Keutschach +
83 HEIDEGGER Maximilian HEIDEGGER M. 2006 02:46.04 16 +17.17 23.85 km/h Rietz +
152 VODAN Friderik Riko VODAN F. 2003 02:46.99 12 +12.95 23.71 km/h Marquartsteinn +
25 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 02:48.25 12 +18.66 RadUNION 23.54 km/h St. Johann In Tirol +
21 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 02:48.70 13 +19.11 Bikesport RC Kremstal 23.47 km/h Micheldorf +
144 FASCHING Clemens FASCHING C. 1998 02:48.81 13 +14.77 Giant Statteg 23.46 km/h Graz +
31 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 02:48.89 14 +19.30 Bikeclub Leogang 23.45 km/h Bad Reichenhall +
93 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 02:48.96 2 +09.12 DILF - Racing Team 23.44 km/h Haiming +
155 BERGER Matthias BERGER M. 1997 02:49.33 14 +15.29 23.39 km/h Windischgarsten +
1 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 02:49.62 1 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl 23.35 km/h Edlitz +
111 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 02:50.09 8 +16.08 23.28 km/h Kirchbach +
15 BÜRGLER Eric BÜRGLER E. 2004 02:50.57 9 +16.56 23.22 km/h Fornach +
14 FRENER Lina FRENER L. 2008 02:50.80 2 +07.42 Freeride Downhill Verein Vorar... 23.19 km/h Bregenz +
60 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 02:50.88 17 +22.01 Leogang Bikeclub 23.17 km/h Saalfelden +
150 MARQUARDT Christopher MARQUARDT C. 1992 02:51.31 15 +17.27 23.12 km/h Innsbruck +
81 BAUMGARTNER Tobias BAUMGARTNER T. 2006 02:51.43 18 +22.56 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 23.1 km/h 4531 Kematen An Der Krems +
67 KIEN Alexander KIEN A. 2007 02:51.51 19 +22.64 23.09 km/h Altenmarkt Bei St. Gallen +
148 COSTABIEI Samuel COSTABIEI S. 1991 02:52.34 16 +18.30 Oranger Teufel 22.98 km/h Brixen +
88 WALTER Fabian WALTER F. 2006 02:52.47 20 +23.60 Marios Radservice Aschau 22.96 km/h Schonstett +
39 KERDA Samuel KERDA S. 2008 02:53.32 15 +23.73 22.85 km/h Mengkofen +
71 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 02:54.70 21 +25.83 Bikeclub Leogang 22.67 km/h Marchtrenk +
151 TENTSCHERT Paul TENTSCHERT P. 2002 02:55.20 17 +21.16 RC Bikesspeak 22.6 km/h Gratwein-Strassengel +
158 TURBA Albertas TURBA A. 1994 02:56.07 18 +22.03 22.49 km/h . +
73 PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. 2007 02:56.09 22 +27.22 22.49 km/h Wr. Neustadt +
118 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 02:57.04 19 +23.00 Lietz Sport 22.37 km/h Mauer +
90 RAFFELSBERGER Julian RAFFELSBERGER J. 2007 02:58.26 23 +29.39 22.21 km/h Gmunden +
69 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 02:58.44 24 +29.57 Gravity-Rookies 22.19 km/h St. Jakob Im Rosental +
29 HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. 2008 02:58.66 16 +29.07 Bucklbikestore.at 22.17 km/h Krumbach +
42 SCHWAIGER Sebastian SCHWAIGER S. 2009 02:59.52 17 +29.93 22.06 km/h Fieberbrunn +
99 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 03:00.36 1 21.96 km/h Bad Sauerbrunn +
104 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 03:00.63 2 +00.27 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 21.92 km/h Freistadt +
45 OBKIRCHER Ben OBKIRCHER B. 2008 03:00.82 18 +31.23 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 21.9 km/h Amlach +
80 KÖFLER Jakob KÖFLER J. 2006 03:01.49 25 +32.62 CA-Racing 21.82 km/h Klagenfurt +
76 VÁSZICS Kevin VÁSZICS K. 2006 03:01.82 26 +32.95 Rad Company Racing Team SE 21.78 km/h Tótvåzsony +
131 FREISLER Arnold FREISLER A. 1990 03:02.13 20 +28.09 21.74 km/h RĂŒstorf +
30 BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER N. 2008 03:02.53 19 +32.94 keinen 21.7 km/h Ddölsach +
52 HELMINGER Moritz HELMINGER M. 2008 03:03.20 20 +33.61 21.62 km/h Saaldorf +
3 KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. 2010 03:04.74 2 +15.12 Savages Crew Sarajevo 21.44 km/h Sarajevo +
75 JOCHAM Laurenz JOCHAM L. 2007 03:05.10 27 +36.23 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl 21.39 km/h Schwechat +
2 HÖLLER Max HÖLLER M. 2010 03:06.37 3 +16.75 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee 21.25 km/h Roßleithen +
47 MAYER Luca MAYER L. 2008 03:06.45 21 +36.86 21.24 km/h Straßburg-Stadt +
91 PLANER Julian PLANER J. 2006 03:06.50 28 +37.63 21.23 km/h Walchsee +
4 BERGER Valentin BERGER V. 2010 03:09.31 4 +19.69 Pinzgabikers 20.92 km/h Mittersill +
125 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 03:10.01 21 +35.97 Bikeclub Leogang 20.84 km/h Droß +
72 CURIN Luca CURIN L. 2007 03:10.55 29 +41.68 RC Kreuzer 20.78 km/h Felixdorf +
33 SORGER Manuel SORGER M. 2008 03:10.65 22 +41.06 GIANT Stattegg 20.77 km/h Graz +
84 SIGMUND-ARCHAN Fabio-Luca SIGMUND-ARCHAN F. 2006 03:11.53 30 +42.66 20.68 km/h Pinggau +
10 JENEWEIN Raphael JENEWEIN R. 2010 03:12.33 5 +22.71 VPACE Kids Team 20.59 km/h Axams +
138 FREISLER Alexander FREISLER A. 1993 03:13.66 22 +39.62 20.45 km/h Schwanenstadt +
106 GROSSMANN Steffanie GROSSMANN S. 1999 03:14.43 1 Radunion St. Johann 20.37 km/h St. Johan +
112 FOHN David FOHN D. 2005 03:15.78 10 +41.77 20.23 km/h Villach +
35 ISOPP Matthias ISOPP M. 2008 03:15.89 23 +46.30 20.22 km/h Gurk +
32 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 03:17.52 24 +47.93 20.05 km/h Persenbeug +
54 BINDHAMMER Emma BINDHAMMER E. 2007 03:18.13 1 BikeQuadratRacing 19.99 km/h Kirchbichl +
9