Race #2 auner Austria Gravity Series- LIENZ

Date: 23.07.2022

Results - seeding run

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
148 RIBARICH Moritz RIBARICH M. 1999 3:26.44 1 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl 33.1 km/h Brunn +
115 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 3:33.36 1 Young Guns Leogang 32.1 km/h Heinfels +
46 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 3:35.21 1 RockRaceFam 31.8 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
125 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 3:35.34 2 +8.90 31.8 km/h Schladming +
144 LEZUO Andre LEZUO A. 1996 3:35.95 3 +9.51 SVR-Radstudio Innsbruck 31.7 km/h Innsbruck +
124 WALLNER Moritz WALLNER M. 2005 3:37.37 2 +4.01 Fitstore24 31.5 km/h Obervellach +
134 AUER Julian AUER J. 2003 3:38.44 4 +12.00 Verticalracing 31.3 km/h Millstatt +
146 MANDLER Daniel MANDLER D. 1997 3:39.68 5 +13.24 31.1 km/h Amlach +
64 FEICHTINGER Moritz FEICHTINGER M. 2007 3:39.99 2 +4.78 Trailland Goats 31.1 km/h Anger +
48 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 3:41.33 3 +6.12 Gravity Rookies 30.9 km/h St. Ruprecht +
126 RĂśCKLINGER Luca RĂśCKLINGER L. 2003 3:41.34 6 +14.90 Lietz Sport Racing 30.9 km/h Mauer +
17 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 3:42.67 1 Downhill Team Tirol 30.7 km/h Heuberg +
88 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 3:42.68 1 Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... 30.7 km/h Bad Fischau +
16 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 3:43.22 2 +0.55 Arbö Radsportteam Ried 30.6 km/h Eberschwang +
14 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 3:44.08 3 +1.41 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö 30.5 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
73 SCHMĂ–LZER Jamie SCHMĂ–LZER J. 2007 3:44.54 4 +9.33 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 30.5 km/h Lienz +
63 FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. 2007 3:44.84 5 +9.63 Trailland Goats 30.4 km/h Anger +
139 KAMPER Markus KAMPER M. 1992 3:45.30 7 +18.86 Bikebar Lienz 30.4 km/h Debant +
128 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 3:45.31 8 +18.87 Radwelt Michi Knopf 30.4 km/h Gloggnitz +
143 LANTSCHNER Samuel LANTSCHNER S. 1994 3:45.38 9 +18.94 SportOkay.com RACING 30.3 km/h 6020 +
149 VIRTIC Ales VIRTIC A. 1992 3:46.10 10 +19.66 30.3 km/h Zirl +
22 FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. 2008 3:46.30 4 +3.63 Muddys 30.2 km/h Maria Saal +
130 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 3:47.82 11 +21.38 MTB Salzburg 30.0 km/h Friedburg +
18 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 3:48.23 5 +5.56 Bikesport RC Kremstal 30.0 km/h Micheldorf +
12 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 3:48.93 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol 29.9 km/h Innsbruck +
74 SENFTER Daniel SENFTER D. 2007 3:49.28 6 +14.07 Ride Free Osttirol 29.8 km/h Lienz +
34 OBKIRCHER Benraphael OBKIRCHER B. 2008 3:49.34 6 +6.67 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 29.8 km/h Amlach +
76 WUTTE Florian WUTTE F. 2006 3:49.56 7 +14.35 Muddy Team Bikers 29.8 km/h Keutschach +
53 KIEN Alexander KIEN A. 2007 3:50.06 8 +14.85 29.7 km/h Altenmarkt Bei St. Gallen +
103 WALDER Martin WALDER M. 1986 3:50.62 2 +7.94 Vertical Racing 29.7 km/h 9872 Millstatt +
127 NEUBAUER Julian NEUBAUER J. 1997 3:50.89 12 +24.45 RC Kreuzer 29.6 km/h Eisenstadt +
56 PALFINGER Noah PALFINGER N. 2007 3:50.93 9 +15.72 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 29.6 km/h Ybbs +
27 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 3:51.20 7 +8.53 29.6 km/h Sinabelkirchen +
15 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 3:51.73 8 +9.06 Gravity-Rookies 29.5 km/h Wels +
30 BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER N. 2008 3:51.80 9 +9.13 keinen 29.5 km/h Ddölsach +
52 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 3:52.83 10 +17.62 Leogang Bikeclub 29.4 km/h Saalfelden +
69 KNEISL Isaak KNEISL I. 2007 3:52.88 11 +17.67 URC Ötztal - Gravity Team 29.4 km/h Sölden +
116 SCHĂśRZ Fabian SCHĂśRZ F. 2004 3:53.14 3 +19.78 RC NF Hollenstein 29.3 km/h Wels +
89 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 3:53.48 3 +10.80 Lietz Sport Racing 29.3 km/h Purgstall +
65 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 3:53.79 12 +18.58 URC Ötztal - Gravity Team 29.3 km/h Längenfeld +
21 ZRAUNIG Diego ZRAUNIG D. 2008 3:53.87 10 +11.20 29.2 km/h Rangersdorf +
123 VECELLIO DEL MONEGO Nicolas VECELLIO DEL MONEGO N. 2004 3:54.42 4 +21.06 Bettini Bike 29.2 km/h Lorenzago Di Cadore +
51 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 3:54.74 13 +19.53 Bikeclub Leogang 29.1 km/h Fieberbrunn +
117 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 3:54.86 5 +21.50 Bikeclub Leogang 29.1 km/h MĂĽhldorf +
19 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 3:55.03 11 +12.36 RadUNION 29.1 km/h St. Johann In Tirol +
142 LADSTÄTTTER Günther LADSTÄTTTER G. 1993 3:55.92 13 +29.48 29.0 km/h Wörgl +
2 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 3:56.12 1 Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl 29.0 km/h Edlitz +
140 KECHT Christoph KECHT C. 1988 3:56.29 14 +29.85 28.9 km/h Wörgl +
138 HEUFLER Sebastian HEUFLER S. 1991 3:56.42 15 +29.98 28.9 km/h Thaur +
55 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 3:57.01 14 +21.80 Gravity-Rookies 28.9 km/h St. Jakob Im Rosental +
141 KOIDL Martin KOIDL M. 1994 3:57.29 16 +30.85 SVR Radstudio Innsbruck 28.8 km/h Innsbruck +
75 WINDIG Michael WINDIG M. 2006 3:58.04 15 +22.83 BIKE TEAM GAIS 28.7 km/h +
20 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 3:58.14 12 +15.47 radunion st.johann in tirol 28.7 km/h Reith.bei.kitzbĂĽhel +
24 HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. 2008 3:58.28 13 +15.61 28.7 km/h Krumbach +
62 EGGER Julian EGGER J. 2006 3:58.50 16 +23.29 Ride Free Osttirol 28.7 km/h Dölsach +
77 ZECHNER Nico ZECHNER N. 2007 3:58.88 17 +23.67 Radwerker.at 28.6 km/h Feldkirchen +
104 ZMĂ–LNIG Kristian ZMĂ–LNIG K. 1982 3:59.31 4 +16.63 28.6 km/h Berg Im Drautal +
71 PLIESCHNEGGER Raphael PLIESCHNEGGER R. 2007 3:59.91 18 +24.70 28.5 km/h Feldkirchen,Ktn +
131 WALDER Florian WALDER F. 2003 4:00.78 17 +34.34 28.4 km/h Fresach +
84 GRUBER GĂĽnther GRUBER G. 1970 4:00.91 1 RC Lienzer Schwalben 28.4 km/h Lienz +
129 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 4:01.08 18 +34.64 Lietzsportracing 28.4 km/h Ybbs +
94 GANDER Lukas GANDER L. 1982 4:01.29 5 +18.61 ORV 28.3 km/h Tristach +
135 CHIARABILLI Sandro CHIARABILLI S. 2000 4:01.46 19 +35.02 28.3 km/h Radenthein +
110 GROSSMANN Steffanie GROSSMANN S. 1999 4:01.64 1 RadUNION 28.3 km/h St. Johan +
98 MUELLER Martin MUELLER M. 1976 4:01.76 6 +19.08 28.3 km/h Mödling +
49 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 4:01.86 19 +26.65 GIANT Stattegg 28.3 km/h Gleisdorf +
90 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 4:02.26 7 +19.58 DILF - Racing Team 28.2 km/h Haiming +
101 STĂ–CKL Alexander STĂ–CKL A. 1987 4:02.56 8 +19.88 28.2 km/h Kirchbichl +
91 LARREA Esteban LARREA E. 1985 4:02.64 9 +19.96 28.2 km/h Sistrans +
58 CURIN Luca CURIN L. 2007 4:02.71 20 +27.50 RC Kreuzer 28.2 km/h Felixdorf +
23 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 4:02.87 14 +20.20 Bikeclub Leogang 28.2 km/h Bad Reichenhall +
70 LEEB Maximilian LEEB M. 2007 4:05.93 21 +30.72 MuddyTeamBikers 27.8 km/h St Veit An Der Glan +
47 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 4:05.97 22 +30.76 Rad Union St.Johann 27.8 km/h Sankt Johann In Tirol +
38 SANDLER Magnus SANDLER M. 2009 4:05.98 15 +23.31 27.8 km/h Marbach An Der Donau +
4 BERGER Valentin BERGER V. 2010 4:06.02 2 +9.90 Pinzgabikers 27.8 km/h Mittersill +
32 MURER Moritz MURER M. 2008 4:08.76 16 +26.09 27.5 km/h Mariahof +
33 OBERHUBER Luca OBERHUBER L. 2008 4:09.12 17 +26.45 27.5 km/h Oberdrauburg +
95 GRILL Christoph GRILL C. 1976 4:10.18 10 +27.50 Dirty Trail Friends 27.3 km/h Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
29 ALBEL Philip ALBEL P. 2008 4:10.53 18 +27.86 27.3 km/h Velden Am Wörthersee +
28 GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. 2008 4:10.59 19 +27.92 Sportunion HinzerbrĂĽhl 27.3 km/h Parndorf +
133 MIKLOSA Marvin MIKLOSA M. 1996 4:12.02 20 +45.58 KSC Puch 27.1 km/h Olching +
37 RIEGER Dominic RIEGER D. 2008 4:12.37 20 +29.70 27.1 km/h Oberwölz +
81 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 4:12.46 2 +11.55 27.1 km/h Bad Sauerbrunn +
99 SENFTER Rainhard SENFTER R. 1987 4:16.46 11 +33.78 26.7 km/h Gaimberg +
137 FREISLER Arnold FREISLER A. 1990 4:16.62 21 +50.18 26.7 km/h RĂĽstorf +
26 SORGER Manuel SORGER M. 2008 4:16.69 21 +34.02 GIANT Stattegg 26.6 km/h Graz +
11 RIEDL Johannes RIEDL J. 2010 4:17.25 3 +21.13 RC-KAC 26.6 km/h Klagenfurt +
60 HAIDER Lucas HAIDER L. 2007 4:18.22 23 +43.01 26.5 km/h Böheimkirchen +
13 BERGER Amelie BERGER A. 2008 4:19.23 2 +30.30 Pinzgabikers 26.4 km/h Mittersill +
120 AMSCHL Elias AMSCHL E. 2004 4:19.60 6 +46.24 26.3 km/h Fernitz-Mellach +
87 SUCHOMEL Milan SUCHOMEL M. 1965 4:20.17 3 +19.26 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 26.3 km/h Benešov U Prahy +
100 STADLER Markus STADLER M. 1985 4:21.27 12 +38.59 SVR Radstudio Innsbruck 26.2 km/h Telfs +
93 FRINDER Stefan FRINDER S. 1984 4:21.61 13 +38.93 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 26.1 km/h Lienz +
86 SCHUSTER Max SCHUSTER M. 1958 4:23.12 4 +22.21 Ditry Trail Friends 26.0 km/h Schörfling +
36 RAINER Simon RAINER S. 2008 4:24.92 22 +42.25 Rainer Bäck Raceteam 25.8 km/h Sillian +
82 PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. 1970 4:28.60 5 +27.69 25.5 km/h Wien +
111 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. 1992 4:28.81 2 +27.17 25.4 km/h Klein-Engersdorf +
40 VECELLIO DEL MONEGO Cristian VECELLIO DEL MONEGO C. 2008 4:29.25 23 +46.58 Bettini Bike 25.4 km/h Lorenzago Di Cadore +
57 TĂ„UBEL Jonas TĂ„UBEL J. 2007 4:30.27 24 +55.06 Bikeclub Leogang 25.3 km/h Marchtrenk +
6