Race #1 auner Austrian Gravity Series - KÖNIGSBERG

Date: 28.05.2022

Results - Race#1

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
140 HÖRTING Samuele HÖRTING S. 2008 1:53.04 46 +16.45 St. Ruprecht/Raab +
148 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 1:53.93 50 +17.34 Bikesport RC Kremstal Micheldorf +
53 GROSSMANN Steffanie GROSSMANN S. 1999 2:01.17 77 +24.58 Radunion St. Johan St. Johan +
126 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 1:55.98 58 +19.39 RadUNION 6380 St. Johann In Tirol +
51 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. 1992 2:16.81 97 +40.22 Klein-Engersdorf +
123 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 1:56.46 59 +19.87 radunion st.johann in tirol Reith.bei.kitzbühel +
52 FREINADEMETZ Tara FREINADEMETZ T. 1998 2:35.26 108 +58.67 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Innsbruck +
129 ZRAUNIG Diego ZRAUNIG D. 2008 1:57.78 68 +21.19 Rangersdorf +
54 BAUER Lena BAUER L. 2004 2:45.39 110 +1:08.80 BMX Vösendorf Vösendorf +
130 SEEBACHER Karl Franz SEEBACHER K. 2008 1:58.42 70 +21.83 Pruggern +
31 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 1:39.35 3 +2.76 Banshee Racing Brigade Aflenz +
128 FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. 2008 1:58.83 71 +22.24 Muddys Maria Saal +
36 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 1:42.02 6 +5.43 Young Guns Leogang Heinfels +
143 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 1:59.06 73 +22.47 Bikeclub Leogang Bad Reichenhall +
38 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 1:44.55 10 +7.96 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
144 PAUMANN Lukas PAUMANN L. 2008 2:01.14 76 +24.55 Bikepark Königsberg Hollenstein Ybbs +
32 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004 1:47.36 20 +10.77 RC NF Hollenstein Wels +
151 WIMMER Paul WIMMER P. 2008 2:01.69 79 +25.10 Wang +
37 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 1:48.07 25 +11.48 Bikeclub Leogang Mühldorf +
138 HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. 2008 2:05.11 83 +28.52 Krumbach +
40 HARB Moritz HARB M. 2004 1:51.58 36 +14.99 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg St Radegund +
146 SCHACHREITER Timo SCHACHREITER T. 2008 2:05.70 84 +29.11 ORV Ottnang +
34 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 1:52.78 44 +16.19 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
137 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 2:08.88 87 +32.29 Persenbeug +
44 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 1:55.91 56 +19.32 Kirchbach-Zerlach +
134 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo FRÜHWIRTH R. 2008 2:09.58 89 +32.99 Sportunion Haus Haus +
39 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. 2005 1:56.63 60 +20.04 RC Kreuzer Racing Wien +
150 SORGER Manuel SORGER M. 2008 2:11.45 91 +34.86 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
41 AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. 2005 2:01.69 79 +25.10 Aspang +
142 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 2:16.80 96 +40.21 Sinabelkirchen +
46 HESCHL Moritz HESCHL M. 2005 2:09.43 88 +32.84 Ried Im Innkreis +
135 GASSNER Lorenz GASSNER L. 2009 2:23.89 100 +47.30 Reinsberg +
43 BINDER Matthias Antonio BINDER M. 2005 2:11.88 92 +35.29 Weiz +
136 GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. 2008 2:24.21 101 +47.62 Sportunion Hinzerbrühl Parndorf +
45 FOHN David FOHN D. 2005 2:26.52 103 +49.93 Villach +
131 AUER Florian AUER F. 2008 2:30.41 105 +53.82 NF Reichraming Reichraming +
47 HOFMANN Arthur HOFMANN A. 2005 2:26.74 104 +50.15 Platt +
139 HIRSCHNIGG Lian HIRSCHNIGG L. 2008 3:18.20 112 +1:41.61 Purkersdorf +
18 FERENCZI Marcell FERENCZI M. 2000 1:36.59 1 Ajka +
145 SANDLER Magnus SANDLER M. 2009 DNF Marbach An Der Donau +
2 OFNER Nico OFNER N. 2002 1:37.21 2 +0.62 Radlager Racing Division Hüttenberg +
149 SIEBERER Michael SIEBERER M. 2008 DNF Scheibbs +
13 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 1:41.61 5 +5.02 Schladming +
154 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 1:55.93 57 +19.34 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Innsbruck +
25 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 1:42.69 8 +6.10 Lietz Sport Racing Mauer +
74 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 1:39.85 4 +3.26 Downhill Team Tirol Heuberg +
6 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 1:44.70 12 +8.11 Bikeclub Leogang Droß +
75 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 1:42.29 7 +5.70 RockRaceFam Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
16 EICHINGER Marcus EICHINGER M. 2002 1:45.82 15 +9.23 Send Nuts Racing 4201 Gramastetten +
91 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 1:44.43 9 +7.84 Piberbach +
7 NEUBAUER Julian NEUBAUER J. 1997 1:46.41 16 +9.82 RC Kreuzer Eisenstadt +
73 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 1:44.66 11 +8.07 Rad Union St.Johann Sankt Johann In Tirol +
10 AMON Michael AMON M. 1993 1:46.63 17 +10.04 Bikeclub Leogang Langenlois +
72 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 1:45.56 13 +8.97 Gravity Rookies St. Ruprecht +
1 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 1:47.54 21 +10.95 Radwelt Michi Knopf Gloggnitz +
77 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 1:47.34 19 +10.75 GIANT Stattegg Gleisdorf +
5 CSERJESI Patrik CSERJESI P. 2003 1:47.54 21 +10.95 Rad Company Racing Team Miskolc +
78 HUTTER Flo HUTTER F. 2006 1:48.09 26 +11.50 Friesis Bikery Weiz +
11 PÖCHLAUER Benjamin PÖCHLAUER B. 2002 1:47.69 23 +11.10 Ginner Amstetten, Send nuts Ra... Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
95 HÜBEL Moritz HÜBEL M. 2006 1:48.11 27 +11.52 Union Four Elements Bisamberg +
8 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 1:47.85 24 +11.26 Kollerschlag +
107 WIMMER Franz Ferdinand WIMMER F. 2006 1:48.32 29 +11.73 RC Hollenstein Wang +
4 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 1:50.11 34 +13.52 Lietzsportracing Ybbs +
88 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 1:48.35 30 +11.76 Abtenau +
3 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 1:50.87 35 +14.28 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
105 TAZL Maxi TAZL M. 2007 1:48.60 31 +12.01 Friesys Bikerei Weiz +
21 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. 2003 1:52.06 39 +15.47 Friesis-Bikery Junior RT Birkfeld +
83 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 1:48.87 32 +12.28 Bikeclub Leogang Fieberbrunn +
19 DORFER Stefan DORFER S. 1996 1:52.67 42 +16.08 4154 Kollerschlag +
102 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 1:51.69 37 +15.10 Leogang Bikeclub Saalfelden +
23 RETTENBACHER Patrick RETTENBACHER P. 2001 1:53.00 45 +16.41 Windischgarsten +
90 DANNER Michael DANNER M. 2007 1:53.62 47 +17.03 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt Kirchschlag Bei Linz +
26 WALDER Florian WALDER F. 2003 1:54.61 51 +18.02 Fresach +
97 KIEN Alexander KIEN A. 2007 1:53.62 47 +17.03 Altenmarkt Bei St. Gallen +
17 REISCH Patrick REISCH P. 1991 1:55.45 54 +18.86 RC Kreuzer Wien +
101 PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. 2007 1:53.79 49 +17.20 Felixdorf +
24 RING Matthias RING M. 1993 1:56.76 62 +20.17 morethanbike Pressbaum +
71 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 1:55.11 52 +18.52 LRC P.Max Almtal Zell Am Pettenfirst +
15 MIKLOSA Marvin MIKLOSA M. 1996 1:56.85 63 +20.26 KSC Puch Olching +
82 RODLER Paul RODLER P. 2007 1:55.27 53 +18.68 Ski&bike Deggendorf Metten +
9 ZEININGER Michael ZEININGER M. 1989 1:57.27 65 +20.68 Krems +
103 PRANZL Aaron PRANZL A. 2006 1:55.82 55 +19.23 Losenstein +
12 DORFER Fabian DORFER F. 1999 1:57.64 66 +21.05 4154 Kollerschlag +
84 BÍRÓ Bence BÍRÓ B. 2007 1:56.67 61 +20.08 Rad Company Racing Team Parád +
20 CHIARABILLI Sandro CHIARABILLI S. 2000 DNF Radenthein +
99 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. 2007 1:57.71 67 +21.12 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden +
66 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 2:13.21 93 +36.62 Bad Sauerbrunn +
81 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 1:59.76 74 +23.17 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
67 PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. 1970 4:49.29 114 +3:12.70 Wien +
92 FARKAS Kornél FARKAS K. 2007 2:01.33 78 +24.74 Érd +
60 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 1:45.71 14 +9.12 Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... Bad Fischau +
106 VÁSZICS Kevin VÁSZICS K. 2006 2:03.79 81 +27.20 Rad Company Racing Team SE Tótvázsony +
61 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 1:46.90 18 +10.31 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
100 PALFINGER Noah PALFINGER N. 2007 2:04.95 82 +28.36 RC Ybbs Ybbs An Der Donau +
58 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 1:52.67 42 +16.08 DILF - Racing Team Haiming +
79 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 2:07.04 85 +30.45 Bikeclub Leogang Marchtrenk +
59 LARREA Esteban LARREA E. 1985 1:56.97 64 +20.38 Sistrans +
89 CURIN Luca CURIN L. 2007 2:08.70 86 +32.11 Felixdorf +
63 MAYER Paul MAYER P. 1975 DNS Wuppertal +
85 BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. 2007 2:15.07 95 +38.48 Felixdorf +
156 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 1:57.89 69 +21.30 Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol Innsbruck +
93