8. Mörbischer Einzel- und Paarzeitfahren

Date: 28.04.2018

Results - Einzelzeitfahren TT

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos Club Pace Nation City
1 2148 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 16:11:08.1 M40 1 +1:12:57.6 M 1 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team 1.2 km/h Graz +
2 2001 GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. 1976 14:58:10.4 M40 2 M 2 Atterbiker.at 1.3 km/h Lenzing +
3 2110 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 15:52:46.1 M30 1 +14:00:47.9 M 3 BK Racing 1.3 km/h Trofaiach +
4 2205 STRASSER Christoph STRASSER C. 1982 16:40:33.8 M30 2 +14:48:35.5 M 4 SU TriStyria 1.2 km/h Graz +
5 2211 BRUS Alexander BRUS A. 1994 16:43:54.4 M20 1 +1:41:57.3 M 5 grafikeria centurion racing po... 1.2 km/h Kindberg +
6 2002 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 14:59:30.0 M30 3 +13:07:31.8 M 6 2RadChaoten.com 1.3 km/h Leonding +
7 2182 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 16:29:48.9 M20 2 +1:27:51.8 M 7 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team 1.2 km/h Bad Gleichenberg +
8 2188 GRUBER Thomas GRUBER T. 1982 16:32:52.4 M30 4 +14:40:54.1 M 8 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 1.2 km/h Stetten +
9 2183 NAGY Tomáš NAGY T. 1989 16:30:22.9 M20 3 +1:28:25.7 M 9 Firefly 1.2 km/h Šamorín +
10 2006 HERMANUTZ Felix HERMANUTZ F. 1997 15:01:57.1 M20 4 M 10 1.3 km/h Linz +
11 2005 ENDRES Torsten ENDRES T. 1963 15:01:30.2 M50 1 M 11 1.3 km/h Gmunden +
12 2131 HAUER Gerald HAUER G. 1971 16:04:35.7 M40 3 +1:06:25.2 M 12 SU Bikestore.cc Team 1.2 km/h Weikersdorf +
13 2143 FELBERMAYR Nikolaus FELBERMAYR N. 1978 16:10:39.0 M40 4 +1:12:28.6 M 13 1.2 km/h Aschach An Der Steyr +
14 2187 WOLF Matthias WOLF M. 1980 16:32:40.1 M30 5 +14:40:41.8 M 14 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team 1.2 km/h Feldbach +
15 2145 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 16:11:45.1 M40 5 +1:13:34.6 M 15 1.2 km/h Tropovci +
16 2195 EIBECK Wolfgang EIBECK W. 1972 16:36:48.5 M40 6 +1:38:38.0 M 16 Nora Racing Team 1.2 km/h Wien +
17 2184 OBERMÜLLER Dietmar OBERMÜLLER D. 1973 16:31:21.0 M40 7 +1:33:10.5 M 17 1.2 km/h Schiefling +
18 2189 RIBIČ Zoran RIBIČ Z. 1980 16:33:51.7 M30 6 +14:41:53.4 M 18 1.2 km/h Hajdina +
19 2118 PÖTZ Fabian PÖTZ F. 1993 15:58:37.5 M20 5 +56:40.4 M 19 1.3 km/h Birkfeld +
20 2112 SCHREHOF Martin SCHREHOF M. 1972 15:55:48.9 M40 8 +57:38.4 M 20 1.3 km/h Perchtoldsdorf +
21 2105 ALLMAIER Philipp ALLMAIER P. 1991 15:52:22.0 M20 6 +50:24.8 M 21 1.3 km/h Rust +
22 2153 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 16:16:29.7 M40 9 +1:18:19.2 M 22 RC Perg 1.2 km/h Tragwein +
23 2207 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 16:43:42.6 M30 7 +14:51:44.4 M 23 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 1.2 km/h Leobersdorf +
24 2162 DERLER Stefan DERLER S. 1978 16:21:21.7 M40 10 +1:23:11.3 M 24 RC Friedberg-Pinggau 1.2 km/h Greinbach +
25 2106 MATEYKA Jens MATEYKA J. 1958 15:53:24.1 M60 1 +48:05.9 M 25 RC Schnecke 1.3 km/h Wien +
26 2135 HUBER Franz HUBER F. 1965 16:07:55.4 M50 2 +1:06:25.1 M 26 ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1.2 km/h Feldbach +
27 2133 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 1969 16:07:01.1 M40 11 +1:08:50.6 M 27 HILL Racingteam 1.2 km/h Wien +
28 2197 HAGER Ingomar HAGER I. 1989 16:39:01.1 M20 7 +1:37:04.0 M 28 www.atterbiker.at 1.2 km/h Weyregg a. A. +
29 2221 POSPICHAL Kurt POSPICHAL K. 1969 16:51:01.5 M40 12 +1:52:51.0 M 29 1.2 km/h Bad Voeslau +
30 2128 NEFF Bernhard NEFF B. 1965 16:04:34.6 M50 3 +1:03:04.3 M 30 Radteam Leoben 1.2 km/h St. Michael +
31 2136 BURKERT Markus BURKERT M. 1977 16:08:42.4 M40 13 +1:10:31.9 M 31 1.2 km/h Bad Erlach +
32 2147 KEPLINGER Wilhelm KEPLINGER W. 1973 16:14:23.8 M40 14 +1:16:13.4 M 32 RC Perg 1.2 km/h Pregarten +
33 2140 DOSTAL Jan DOSTAL J. 1984 16:11:04.7 M30 8 +14:19:06.5 M 33 1.2 km/h Mödling +
33 2190 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 16:36:04.7 M50 4 +1:34:34.5 M 33 1.2 km/h Perg +
35 2170 SCHINNERL Emanuel SCHINNERL E. 1989 16:26:10.7 M20 8 +1:24:13.5 M 35 1.2 km/h Graz +
36 2174 GRUSOVNIK Matjaz GRUSOVNIK M. 1986 16:28:12.5 M30 9 +14:36:14.3 M 36 ŠD RIKITEAM 1.2 km/h Pernica +
37 2114 PAPST Patrick PAPST P. 1976 15:58:17.2 M40 15 +1:00:06.7 M 37 1.3 km/h Laxenburg +
38 2194 KERN Wolfgang KERN W. 1962 16:38:20.1 M50 5 +1:36:49.8 M 38 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1.2 km/h Feldbach +
39 2102 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 15:52:20.3 M30 10 +14:00:22.0 M 39 1.3 km/h Kronstorf +
40 2154 SEIER Robert SEIER R. 1987 16:18:26.2 M30 11 +14:26:27.9 M 40 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1.2 km/h Vomp +
41 2180 HAAS Stefan HAAS S. 1986 16:31:32.5 M30 12 +14:39:34.2 M 41 1.2 km/h Neunkirchen +
42 2109 BAUER Rene BAUER R. 1978 15:56:08.0 M40 16 +57:57.5 M 42 ARBÖ Neunkirchen 1.3 km/h Bad Erlach +
43 2142 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 16:12:38.3 M40 17 +1:14:27.9 M 43 1.2 km/h Eggersdorf +
44 2164 HAIDER Josef HAIDER J. 1959 16:23:43.9 M50 6 +1:22:13.6 M 44 RC-Friedberg-Pinggau 1.2 km/h St.lorenzen Am Wechsel +
45 2175 FASSL Martin FASSL M. 1981 16:29:14.3 M30 13 +14:37:16.1 M 45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 1.2 km/h Mödling +
46 2144 HACKL Michael HACKL M. 1976 16:13:57.5 M40 18 +1:15:47.0 M 46 RC Perg 1.2 km/h Tragwein +
47 2185 PITTNAUER Rainer PITTNAUER R. 1977 16:34:33.7 M40 19 +1:36:23.2 M 47 LTC Seewinkel 1.2 km/h Gols +
48 2167 GRAEF Hans GRAEF H. 1968 16:25:46.9 M50 7 +1:24:16.6 M 48 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 1.2 km/h Fischlham +
49 2169 KRENN Johannes KRENN J. 1968 16:26:55.7 M50 8 +1:25:25.4 M 49 teambikepirat.at 1.2 km/h Königstetten +
50 2212 WEITGASSER Erich WEITGASSER E. 1972 16:48:31.2 M40 20 +1:50:20.8 M 50 1.2 km/h Spielberg +
51 2146 HANDSCHUR Michael HANDSCHUR M. 1977 16:15:37.7 M40 21 +1:17:27.2 M 51 Nora Racing Team 1.2 km/h Woen +
52 2186 SCHLEMBACH Christian SCHLEMBACH C. 1973 16:35:40.2 M40 22 +1:37:29.7 M 52 1.2 km/h Sommerein +
53 2152 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 1985 16:18:41.9 M30 14 +14:26:43.7 M 53 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team 1.2 km/h Absam +
54 2199 KREUZEDER Makoto KREUZEDER M. 1978 16:42:18.5 M40 23 +1:44:08.0 M 54 1.2 km/h Wien +
55 2132 ROSNER Markus ROSNER M. 1978 16:08:50.9 M40 24 +1:10:40.4 M 55 1.2 km/h Velm +
56 2122 SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. 1970 16:03:54.5 M40 25 +1:05:44.0 M 56 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 1.2 km/h Wels +
57 2126 WIEDNER Dominik WIEDNER D. 1990 16:05:56.6 M20 9 +1:03:59.5 M 57 RC Sunpor St.Pölten 1.2 km/h Feistritz am Wechsel +
58 2159 WOLFRAM Christian WOLFRAM C. 1974 16:22:31.8 M40 26 +1:24:21.3 M 58 WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 1.2 km/h Vösendorf +
59 2181 HANDLER Josef HANDLER J. 1960 16:33:44.6 M50 9 +1:32:14.3 M 59 1.2 km/h Hartberg +
60 2151 SCHMELZ Robert SCHMELZ R. 1974 16:18:50.4 M40 27 +1:20:39.9 M 60 1.2 km/h Wien +
61 2219 ECKER Andreas ECKER A. 1984 1:51:58.2 M30 15 M 61 BMC LOUNGE LINZ 10.7 km/h Garsten +
62 2191 LEO Peter LEO P. 1994 16:39:06.3 M20 10 +1:37:09.2 M 62 1.2 km/h Innsbruck +
63 2178 PAWLIK Hartmut PAWLIK H. 1965 16:32:46.5 M50 10 +1:31:16.2 M 63 WSA greenteam Kaindorf 1.2 km/h Fürstenfeld +
64 2003 PRODINGER Walter PRODINGER W. 1955 15:05:18.2 M60 2 M 64 RC-Perg 1.3 km/h Gallneukirchen +
65 2097 LACKNER Lisa LACKNER L. 1982 15:52:23.6 W30 1 W 1 1.3 km/h Hinterbrühl +
66 2203 TUPY Milan TUPY M. 1953 16:45:26.2 M60 3 +1:40:07.9 M 65 1.2 km/h Piestany +
67 2173 CIHAK Wolfgang CIHAK W. 1964 16:30:27.0 M50 11 +1:28:56.7 M 66 RC Schnecke 1.2 km/h Tallesbrunn +
68 2134 GRAF Erich GRAF E. 1972 16:10:57.9 M40 28 +1:12:47.4 M 67 LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge... 1.2 km/h Stoob +
69 2082 SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. 1971 15:44:58.1 W40 1 W 2 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 1.3 km/h Wels +
70 2094 MACHNER Kathi MACHNER K. 1994 15:50:58.4 W20 1 W 3 1.3 km/h Leoben +
71 2091 WILLINGER Petra WILLINGER P. 1966 15:49:34.7 W50 1 W 4 1.3 km/h Altheim +
72 2113 MAYERHOFER Valentin Theodor MAYERHOFER V. 1994 16:00:38.3 M20 11 +58:41.2 M 68 Radunion Perchtoldsdorf 1.2 km/h Wien +
73 2137 DANIEL Horst DANIEL H. 1982 16:12:39.2 M30 16 +14:20:41.0 M 69 LTC Seewinkel 1.2 km/h Halbturn +
74 2099 SCHLAGER Claudia SCHLAGER C. 1968 15:53:40.2 W50 2 +4:05.5 W 5 ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz 1.3 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
75 2111 HERRELE Heinz-Peter HERRELE H. 1990 15:59:48.3 M20 12 +57:51.1 M 70 1.3 km/h Münchendorf +
76 2125 BERNKOPF Franz Xaver BERNKOPF F. 1956 16:06:50.9 M60 4 +1:01:32.7 M 71 1.2 km/h Liezen +
77 2150 SAMMER Gregor SAMMER G. 1985 16:19:24.9 M30 17 +14:27:26.6 M 72 1.2 km/h Wien +
78 2127 MÜLLER Christian MÜLLER C. 1972 16:07:56.9 M40 29 +1:09:46.5 M 73 1.2 km/h Wien +
79 2166 FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. 1954 16:27:27.6 M60 5 +1:22:09.3 M 74 URC- Sport Okay 1.2 km/h Innsbruck +
80 2165 KARCHES Peter KARCHES P. 1985 16:27:03.3 M30 18 +14:35:05.0 M 75 1.2 km/h Hainburg/D. +
81 2172 BERGER Jürgen BERGER J. 1968 16:30:53.3 M50 12 +1:29:23.0 M 76 1.2 km/h Wr. Neustadt +
82 2193 HUBNER Andreas HUBNER A. 1970 16:41:23.9 M40 30 +1:43:13.4 M 77 Moretti-Roadbiker.at 1.2 km/h Wien +
83 2179 BAIER Johann BAIER J. 1976 16:34:25.4 M40 31 +1:36:14.9 M 78 ATSV Tri Ternitz 1.2 km/h Grafenbach-St.Valentin +
84 2206 BAHR Klaus BAHR K. 1964 16:48:05.0 M50 13 +1:46:34.7 M 79 RSC Thermenregion Bobbys Sport 1.2 km/h Kottingbrunn +
85 2130 KRETSCHMER Kurt KRETSCHMER K. 1982 16:10:06.8 M30 19 +14:18:08.5 M 80 1.2 km/h Poysdorf +
86 2104 TOTH Wofram TOTH W. 1967 15:57:22.5 M50 14 +55:52.2 M 81 1.3 km/h Mörbisch +
87 2176 HANEDER Manfred HANEDER M. 1973 16:33:23.7 M40 32 +1:35:13.2 M 82 SC Tragwein/Kamig 1.2 km/h Schwertberg +
88 2155 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. 1977 16:22:55.0 M40 33 +1:24:44.5 M 83 Tri Runners Baden 1.2 km/h Möllersdorf +
89 2161 BAYER Gerald BAYER G. 1980 16:26:07.2 M30 20 +14:34:09.0 M 84 1.2 km/h Bruck/Leitha +
90 2084 DAY Samantha DAY S. 1976 15:47:56.7 W40 2 +2:58.5 W 6 VICC Racing Division 1.3 km/h Vienna +
91 2168 HAGNER Armin HAGNER A. 1966 16:29:58.6 M50 15 +1:28:28.3 M 85 1.2 km/h Maria Gugging +
92 2101 KIRCHBERGER Ursula KIRCHBERGER U. 1982 15:56:30.5 W30 2 +4:06.8 W 7 CLUB der TRIATHLETEN von GRAF... 1.3 km/h Kamp +
93 2220 ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. 1997 16:55:36.5 M20 13 +1:53:39.3 M 86 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 1.2 km/h Wien +
94 2090 KMETYKO-HUBER Marianne KMETYKO-HUBER M. 1965 15:51:06.9 W50 3 +1:32.2 W 8 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... 1.3 km/h Wien +
95 2116 HEIDENHOFER Christoph HEIDENHOFER C. 1981 16:04:25.0 M30 21 +14:12:26.7 M 87 LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge... 1.2 km/h Wien +
96 2157 WINDBICHLER Josef WINDBICHLER J. 1957 16:25:18.5 M60 6 +1:20:00.2 M 88 HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT 1.2 km/h Lanzenkirchen +
97 2095 PUCHWEIN Evelyn PUCHWEIN E. 1975 15:54:27.0 W40 3 +9:28.9 W 9 SC Vasold Liezen 1.3 km/h Liezen +
98 2108 NEUBACHER Rudolf NEUBACHER R. 1961 16:00:58.4 M50 16 +59:28.1 M 89 TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg 1.2 km/h Graz +
99 2171 SAILER Christian SAILER C. 1960 16:32:31.4 M50 17 +1:31:01.1 M 90 RC Sunpor St.Pölten 1.2 km/h St.pölten +
100 2093 LOSCHMIDT Nina LOSCHMIDT N. 1981 15:53:58.5 W30 3 +1:34.8 W 10 Nora Racing Team 1.3 km/h Wien +
101 2129 ALTON Robert ALTON R. 1949 16:12:15.6 M60 7 +1:06:57.3 M 91