Wipfel Trophy 2022

Date: 05. - 06.08.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
KREMPL Lea KREMPL L. WipfelTrophy Strecke B W-AK Bike Team Kaiser
MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M50 zweirad janger
LEITNER Markus LEITNER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
RITT Elias RITT E. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M-AK
AFFENZELLER Andreas AFFENZELLER A. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 Bike Team Kaiser
PILZ Erich PILZ E. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
ZANKER Jakob ZANKER J. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO
DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 2RadChaoten.com/SQ
BAUER Julian BAUER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 bikesupport - Racing Team Krem...
WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M50 Run & Race Passau
GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B W-AK KürnBergRadler RacingTeam
WERANI Thomas WERANI T. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 Biketeam Kaiser
HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 RC Stadt Haag
JUSTIN Tanja JUSTIN T. Roatmoar Alm Sprint WO Radteam Leoben
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Bike Team Borbet
HABERL Michael HABERL M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Athletikklub Vasold
WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
LEITNER Felix LEITNER F. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK HRT
LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
DRASCHAN Silvan DRASCHAN S. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-JUN KürnBergRadler Racing Team
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M40 Nora Racing Team
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40
WASINGER Gerhard WASINGER G. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40
LEIBETSEDER Yanick LEIBETSEDER Y. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-JUN GranitBiker Kleinzell
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M50 SU-Abtenau
WOLLER Franz WOLLER F. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M60 Commend Sports Team
HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 nob-nog racing
BAUMANN Marie-Theres BAUMANN M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W-AK Tri Team 1.USC Traun
SCHÖFTNER David SCHÖFTNER D. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-JUN GranitBiker Kleinzell
LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-AK Union Alberndorf Radsport
RAFETSEDER Günther RAFETSEDER G. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
OBERMÜLLER Melanie OBERMÜLLER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B W30 RoWa Automation
MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-AK
LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK Radsport Hochhauser
STEINER Georg STEINER G. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 RC Raaba  Pay now
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 SV Kürnberg
GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M60 zweirad janger
GRÜNMANN Erich GRÜNMANN E. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M60  Pay now
KREMPL Pauli KREMPL P. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 Bike Team Kaiser
POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK velo.crew PopaFlo
NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM
PERKO Christoph PERKO C. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO
PESENDORFER Jennifer PESENDORFER J. Roatmoar Alm Sprint WO Rapso Knittelfeld
DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 Bike Team Kaiser
SCHOPF Martin SCHOPF M. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO
KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30
NESTLER Thomas NESTLER T. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO Team Bergluft
KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO
REISZ Martina REISZ M. Roatmoar Alm Sprint WO
REISZ Stefan REISZ S. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO
REISZ Martina REISZ M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W-AK
REISZ Stefan REISZ S. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-AK
GROSSEGGER Christof GROSSEGGER C. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF
GROSSEGGER Christof GROSSEGGER C. Roatmoar Alm Sprint MO Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF
SCHOPF Martin SCHOPF M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.