ASVÖ 3 Täler Classic Marathon Mühlviertel 2022

Date: 06.06.2022

Results - LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 1 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. 1986 02:15:12.0 M30 1 M 1 Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen 25.07 km/h Weißenbach Bei Liezen +
2 31 SCHÄTZL Martin SCHÄTZL M. 1992 02:15:16.5 +04.4 M30 2 +04.4 M 2 +04.4 RSV 1895 Passau 25.06 km/h Waldkirchen +
3 64 BOTTCHER Caleb BOTTCHER C. 2001 02:16:43.3 +01:31.2 Männer 1 M 3 +01:31.2 Manawatu Mountain Bike Club 24.79 km/h Palmerston North +
4 32 STIEGLBAUER Michael STIEGLBAUER M. 1981 02:22:26.1 +07:14.1 M40 1 M 4 +07:14.1 SRT Protective Factoryteam 23.8 km/h Waldkirchen +
5 4 HEIGL Philipp HEIGL P. 1993 02:25:40.1 +10:28.1 Männer 2 +08:56.7 M 5 +10:28.1 SU Bikestore.cc Team 23.27 km/h Schleinbach +
6 49 HOLZFURTNER Johannes HOLZFURTNER J. 1996 02:26:07.3 +10:55.2 Männer 3 +09:24.3 M 6 +10:55.2 SRT Protective Factoryteam 23.2 km/h Waldkirchen +
7 5 REITER Jakob REITER J. 2000 02:26:25.6 +11:13.5 Männer 4 +09:42.2 M 7 +11:13.5 Mühl4tler Bike Team 23.15 km/h Walding +
8 11 DAXBERGER Peter DAXBERGER P. 1981 02:29:07.1 +13:55.2 M40 2 +06:41.1 M 8 +13:55.2 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 22.73 km/h Sankt Oswald Bei Freistadt +
9 47 EIBENSTEINER Arnold EIBENSTEINER A. 1985 02:29:26.6 +14:14.5 M30 3 +14:14.5 M 9 +14:14.5 Union RLC Sterngartl 22.68 km/h Reichenau +
10 34 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 02:30:37.3 +15:25.2 M40 3 +08:11.2 M 10 +15:25.2 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 22.51 km/h Rossatz +
11 23 SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. 1983 02:32:26.8 +17:14.7 M30 4 +17:14.7 M 11 +17:14.7 Bike Team Borbet 22.24 km/h Mauerkirchen +
12 10 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 02:33:00.6 +17:48.5 M30 5 +17:48.5 M 12 +17:48.5 Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer 22.16 km/h St. Roman +
13 15 SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. 1973 02:34:51.8 +19:39.7 Damen 1 W 1 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 21.89 km/h Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis +
14 35 CONTER Marco CONTER M. 1980 02:35:43.1 +20:31.3 M40 4 +13:17.2 M 13 +20:31.3 Nora Racing Team 21.77 km/h Wien +
15 65 PIRNGRUBER Peter PIRNGRUBER P. 1989 02:36:22.1 +21:10.3 M30 6 +21:10.3 M 14 +21:10.3 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 21.68 km/h Zwettl/Rodl +
16 7 BARTL Johannes BARTL J. 1999 02:36:46.8 +21:34.7 Männer 5 +20:03.5 M 15 +21:34.7 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 21.62 km/h Graz +
17 55 PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. 1987 02:38:17.6 +23:05.5 M30 7 +23:05.5 M 16 +23:05.5 Nora Racing Team 21.42 km/h Wien +
18 39 KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. 1984 02:39:02.1 +23:50.8 M30 8 +23:50.8 M 17 +23:50.8 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 21.32 km/h Purgstall +
19 8 RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. 2000 02:40:06.1 +24:54.4 Männer 6 +23:22.8 M 18 +24:54.4 Mountainbike club vorau 21.17 km/h Knittelfeld +
20 24 KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. 1983 02:40:57.8 +25:45.7 M30 9 +25:45.7 M 19 +25:45.7 velo.crew PopaFlo 21.06 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
21 2 SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. 1970 02:41:35.8 +26:23.7 M50 1 M 20 +26:23.7 ARBÖ PopFlo Freistadt 20.98 km/h Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis +
22 37 STEPNOWSKI Jaromir STEPNOWSKI J. 1980 02:42:36.6 +27:24.5 M40 5 +20:10.5 M 21 +27:24.5 20.85 km/h Wien, 23. Bezirk, Liesing +
23 44 MORVILLO Bianca MORVILLO B. 1988 02:43:44.6 +28:32.5 Damen 2 +08:52.7 W 2 +08:52.7 Union RLC Sterngartl 20.7 km/h Reichenau +
24 9 HEIGL Leopold HEIGL L. 1966 02:44:18.9 +29:06.8 M50 2 +02:43.6 M 22 +29:06.8 SU- bikestore.cc team 20.63 km/h Schleinbach +
25 16 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. 1991 02:46:51.6 +31:39.5 Damen 3 +11:59.7 W 3 +11:59.7 velo.crew PopaFlo 20.32 km/h Haslach +
26 38 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 02:47:08.5 +31:56.4 M40 6 +24:42.4 M 23 +31:56.4 Nora Racing Team 20.28 km/h Friedberg +
27 42 LEITNER Markus LEITNER M. 1989 02:47:18.9 +32:06.8 M30 10 +32:06.8 M 24 +32:06.8 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde 20.26 km/h St. Georgen Am Walde +
28 57 PRÖLL Walter PRÖLL W. 1971 02:49:03.1 +33:51.6 M50 3 +07:27.2 M 25 +33:51.6 Sbc Böhmerwald 20.05 km/h Richsberg +
29 33 NEUHAUSER Ernst NEUHAUSER E. 1972 02:50:03.4 +34:51.3 M50 4 +08:27.5 M 26 +34:51.3 Union Bikesport Pröll 19.93 km/h Pettenbach +
30 63 LORENZ Michael LORENZ M. 1982 02:53:17.6 +38:05.5 M40 7 +30:51.5 M 27 +38:05.5 Union XC Club Mühldorf 19.56 km/h Weiten +
31 36 PAMMER Kurt PAMMER K. 1966 03:00:16.6 +45:04.5 M50 5 +18:40.7 M 28 +45:04.5 18.8 km/h Golling +
32 40 DRACH Günter DRACH G. 1974 03:10:35.6 +55:23.6 M40 8 +48:09.5 M 29 +55:23.6 17.79 km/h Neuhofen An Der Krems +
33 48 FRÜHMESSER Tanja FRÜHMESSER T. 1993 03:14:03.9 +58:51.8 Damen 4 +39:12.8 W 4 +39:12.8 Veloclub Lechhausen 17.47 km/h Augsburg +
34 50 HUBER Simon HUBER S. 1997 03:19:31.9 +01:04:19.8 Männer 7 +01:02:48.6 M 30 +01:04:19.8 Next Level Racing 16.99 km/h Graz +
60 BENESCH Markus BENESCH M. 1974 DNS M40 M Vienna +
45 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. 1993 DNF Männer M Bike Team Kaiser Steyr-Gleink +
46 CUENOT Dimitri CUENOT D. 1995 DNS Männer M Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer Rainbach Im Innkreis +
21 GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. 1961 DNS M50 M zweirad janger St.oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
22 HEIGL Nadja HEIGL N. 1996 DNF Damen W SU Bikestore.cc Team Schleinbach +
41 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. 1976 DNF M40 M Kürn-Berg-Radler Steinakirchen Am Forst +
51 KÖGLBERGER Thomas KÖGLBERGER T. 1974 DNF M40 M Steyr +
6 LEITNER Felix LEITNER F. 1998 DNF Männer M HRT Spittal/Drau +
52 LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. 1977 DNF M40 M MaterialBOX Altenfelden Altenfelden +
53 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. 1999 DNS Männer M Radsport Hochhauser Traunkirchen +
54 MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. 1963 DNS M50 M zweirad janger Deutschfeistritz +
43 PEHRINGER Mario PEHRINGER M. 1975 DNS M40 M Team Neubike St. Marienkirchen An Der Polsenz +
56 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. 1995 DNS Männer M velo.crew PopaFlo Leonding +
3 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 DNF Männer M ARBÖ RC Trumau Tribuswinkel +
58 RIPPERGER Marcus RIPPERGER M. 2000 DNS Männer M Suhl +
61 TRUMMER Rudolf TRUMMER R. 1966 DNS M50 M Toms Radhaus Laa/Thaya +
59 WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. 1967 DNS M50 M Run & Race Passau Rotthalmünster +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.