Ultra Rad Challenge 2022

Date: 22. - 23.07.2022

Results - 24h Ultra Challenge

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Club Pace Nation City
73 PRENNINGER Bianka PRENNINGER B. 1979 24:01:48 overall W malziland cycling +
104 WESSELOWITSCH Matthias WESSELOWITSCH M. 1980 21:37:23 overall M Wiet tri +
96 NIELSON Cindy NIELSON C. 1971 24:40:15 overall W ASKÖ RC BlaufrĂ€nkischland +
28 SCHWEIGHOFER Bernhard SCHWEIGHOFER B. 1968 21:38:11 overall M FCC Environment +
74 JOAS Maria JOAS M. 1987 21:36:17 overall W Se(k)tion One +
35 BUCHEGGER Michael BUCHEGGER M. 1992 23:48:21 overall M dertriathlon. Com +
20 SCHÖNINGER Claudia SCHÖNINGER C. 1973 18:13:49 overall W focusyourenergy +
8 LAZELBERGER Alfred LAZELBERGER A. 1971 22:59:31 overall M Cycle Team Tulln Pixendorf +
59 SCHAUFLER Jenni SCHAUFLER J. 1990 24:36:05 overall W Angry Sheep Racing +
45 STEINER Wolfgang STEINER W. 1974 19:29:05 overall M Sko Dölsach +
49 LEBESMÜHLBACHER Bernhard LEBESMÜHLBACHER B. 1980 24:06:39 overall M LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzb... Anthering +
112 MOSER Manfred MOSER M. 1989 23:55:47 overall M Team Moser Traunkirchen +
67 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 1991 24:06:39 overall M Pankl Racing Deutschfeistritz +
57 GUTJAHR Friedrich GUTJAHR F. 1971 24:01:13 overall M FriRo +
31 PFUISI Karl PFUISI K. 1989 24:06:39 overall M Pfuisi Karl +
27 MARTINEK GĂŒnter MARTINEK G. 1968 15:15:16 overall M Pinzgauer +
81 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 24:26:16 overall M RSC Atterbiker Micheldorf +
117 EBERL Christian EBERL C. 1977 23:35:00 overall M FC Donald St.Ruprecht Großpesendorf +
86 LUEF Andreas LUEF A. 1980 24:10:59 overall M Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina Wien +
69 HUBER-FAULAND David HUBER-FAULAND D. 1982 24:03:02 overall M WRV Donauhort Klosterneuburg +
17 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 1964 24:26:58 overall M BikeWorks Race-Team Feldkirch +
98 SCHERR Leo SCHERR L. 1967 13:04:19 overall M Green Bites Ultracycling Deutsch Goritz +
4 SPATZIERER Manfred SPATZIERER M. 1977 24:03:27 overall M Cyclone Racing Team +
15 HOLZKNECHT Udo HOLZKNECHT U. 1968 21:36:17 overall M Se(k)tion One +
36 DAMISCH Niklas DAMISCH N. 2002 24:16:04 overall M MTB Klub Koppl +
97 PFEIFFERMANN Guido PFEIFFERMANN G. 1968 24:44:37 overall M TTVÖ (Tretroller) +
23 WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. 1994 24:06:00 overall M ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Puchberg Am Schneeberg +
99 CENDON Dieter CENDON D. 1972 13:10:21 overall M Agrana Maschinen Gratwein +
40 EBERHART Wolfgang EBERHART W. 1972 24:16:46 overall M Team Holding Graz Bestattung +
38 OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. 1984 15:11:15 overall M Wagram Cycling Team Schönberg Am Kamp +
65 HOLASEK Sascha HOLASEK S. 1994 24:18:13 overall M Team Xandi +
21 TISSO Mario TISSO M. 1974 18:11:52 overall M Team Sportordination +
32 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 24:03:21 overall M RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling Graz +
92 TERLER Christian TERLER C. 1968 19:54:18 overall M Team Gassner&Partner +
94 FELBER Oliver FELBER O. 1974 24:03:10 overall M RC Birkfeld +
62 HINTERMAYER Michael HINTERMAYER M. 1978 22:57:39 overall M Hintamoa +
64 GINDU Alexander GINDU A. 1982 23:33:19 overall M Reinis Fahrradwerkstatt +
25 EDER Robert EDER R. 1982 22:11:17 overall M RC Gruppetto Graz Graz +
56 TRUMMER Julian TRUMMER J. 1991 24:05:08 overall M ess-group.eu +
39 FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. 1970 19:43:38 overall M AVL-BSV Graz +
58 CSONGRADY Attila K CSONGRADY A. 1972 23:48:14 overall M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... +
46 PIRER Stefan PIRER S. 1974 16:28:13 overall M Bleiben sie in Bewegung - Phys... +
103 HRIBERNIG Thomas HRIBERNIG T. 1972 23:28:49 overall M Kostel's Radshop Team PitBull Ebenthal +
6 SCHIEFER Patrick SCHIEFER P. 1993 12:29:59 overall M Team Schiefer Felixdorf +
42 BRUNNER Roland BRUNNER R. 1975 24:10:41 overall M Drusl Tundra Racing Team Leisach +
107 MAIER Florian MAIER F. 1996 24:25:06 overall M Der etwas andere Polterausflug... +
54 STINDL Maximilian STINDL M. 1998 24:06:17 overall M Stindl Bau & Revitalisierung +
106 EDER Josef EDER J. 1993 24:25:08 overall M Der etwas andere Polterausflug... +
108 ZWEIDIK Michael ZWEIDIK M. 1981 23:32:49 overall M BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz Wagendorf +
79 MARKOVSKY Johannes MARKOVSKY J. 1953 15:19:55 overall M RC -ARBÖ Steyr +
72 KAHR Ronald KAHR R. 1976 24:05:48 overall M Randonneurs Autriche +
30 DR.KOBER Andreas DR.KOBER A. 1963 20:14:06 overall M Die Eisern Suhl +
77 BRANDLEHNER Christian BRANDLEHNER C. 1971 24:02:14 overall M Cycle Team Tulln Katzelsdorf im Dorf +
93 HUS Fabian HUS F. 1995 7:22:09 overall M / +
22 PRIESCHING Werner PRIESCHING W. 1977 24:25:10 overall M ITEC Tontechnik Feistritztal +
18 FISCHER Ewald FISCHER E. 1975 7:18:43 overall M xxx +
88 TAUCHER Norbert TAUCHER N. 1971 24:00:31 overall M RTR Weiz +
68 LEITNER Lukas LEITNER L. 1993 6:49:06 overall M Veloblitz +
26 BENDER Kai BENDER K. 1987 24:39:17 overall M - +
10 IVANCSICS Richard IVANCSICS R. 1982 20:40:34 overall M Bischof Spezial! Nudeln +
14 STEINBICHLER Rudi STEINBICHLER R. 1971 24:25:16 overall M Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... +
110 TUREL Mario TUREL M. 1977 6:18:27 overall M Crazy Cross Biker +
71 OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. 1976 24:17:02 overall M GyƑr +
44 LINDERT Nicolas LINDERT N. 1994 5:28:29 overall M - GrabenstÀtt +
3 THURNER Patrick THURNER P. 1989 24:03:29 overall M RCO Ovilava Wels Lienz +
61 LIEBERT Franz LIEBERT F. 1993 15:01:25 overall M Angry Sheep Racing +
1 NOTHDURFTER Thomas NOTHDURFTER T. 1983 23:07:48 overall M Drusl Tundra Racing Team Leisach +
90 PARZL Rudolf PARZL R. 1970 11:53:44 overall M Team Gassner&Partner Altenmarkt +
12 HAUBENWALLER Christian HAUBENWALLER C. 1996 23:48:05 overall M RC - Birkfeld Miesenbach Bei Birkfeld +
2 OBERMAIR Hermann OBERMAIR H. 1981 6:02:07 overall M Union Radwerk2010 Mattsee +
13 LAVICKA Christoph LAVICKA C. 1976 22:28:46 overall M RC Langegg Langegg +
41 HAUSEGGER Michael HAUSEGGER M. 1987 5:23:56 overall M Rc Hausi +
33 WINTER Bernhard WINTER B. 1968 19:29:29 overall M Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol Kundl +
60 MIKLAU Hans MIKLAU H. 1984 21:09:15 overall M Angry Sheep Racing +
109 ORTHACKER Martin ORTHACKER M. 1976 22:25:28 overall M URC Veloblitz - Friesis Bikery +
29 PIRKNER Walter PIRKNER W. 1954 5:20:25 overall M Pirkner +
34 NETSCH Stefan NETSCH S. 1974 23:33:12 overall M Crazy Cat Professor +
63 HUBERT Wallner HUBERT W. 1978 4:25:42 overall M Team Iso-Tech-Renner +
102 BUSH Jeff BUSH J. 1964 24:33:21 overall M ASKÖ RC BlaufrĂ€nkischland +
7 GRABNER Christian GRABNER C. 1981 11:19:45 overall M RC Birkfeld Hartberg +
101 KISS Edmund KISS E. 1959 24:33:45 overall M ASKÖ RC BlaufrĂ€nkischland Deutschkreutz +
75 JEITLER Erwin JEITLER E. 1977 2:08:52 overall M dertriathlon. com fĂŒrstenfeld +
115 UNGER Thomas UNGER T. 1980 22:57:36 overall M Wiet tri +
48 PACK Florian PACK F. 1980 1:07:51 overall M RC-Birkfeld Miesenbach bei Birkfeld +
53 BIERBAUMER Harald BIERBAUMER H. 1976 24:09:18 overall M Team PTS / DIMOCO +
95 KÄFER Mario KÄFER M. 1980 18:52:47 overall M RSV Weinblattler Neutillimitsch +
114 WARGA Johann WARGA J. 1956 23:46:33 overall M CFK RĂŒckenwind +
43 HOFFMANN Wolfgang HOFFMANN W. 1977 24:09:11 overall M RC Weinviertel NORD Zistersdorf +
51 HOFRICHTER Laurin HOFRICHTER L. 1997 24:01:26 overall M keine Völs +
91 GASTER Thomas GASTER T. 1964 24:02:23 overall M Team Gassner&Partner Traiskirchen +
105 STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. 1983 17:44:25 overall M UnionRADWERK2010 Hallwang +
84 SAUER Stefan SAUER S. 1976 24:05:23 overall M PLAWI Österreich +
87 WACHA Thomas WACHA T. 1984 22:46:45 overall M GARTENGESTALTUNGSAILER +
119 SINEK Christian SINEK C. 1964 16:16:09 overall M URC-Spk Renner Langenlois Krems +
80 AUER Martin AUER M. 1977 19:00:35 overall M Se(k)tion One +
5 GILLMAYR Johann GILLMAYR J. 1964 20:17:09 overall M Radshop Fritz - Aschach an der... Feldkirchen +
55 SCHIERAUS Michael SCHIERAUS M. 1983 24:07:32 overall M Teamname folgt...1.0 Prein +
52 MAUERHOFER Thomas MAUERHOFER T. 1978 21:38:13 overall M Friesis Bikery- ibike Box +
116 PICHLER Martin PICHLER M. 1996 20:20:05 overall M +
111 PROSI Herbert PROSI H. 1968 24:01:06 overall M Bergrettung Köflach Köflach +
24 PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. 1962 21:42:07 overall M keiner Perna +