12. Int. St. Pöltner Radmarathon

Date: 02.06.2019

Results - EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 1 BRANDECKER Hannes BRANDECKER H. 1994 4:30:44.6 M20+ 1 M 1 Team Melasan Sportunion 35.0 km/h Reichraming +
2 12 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 4:30:45.0 +0.3 M20+ 2 +0.3 M 2 +0.3 RC Hochschwab Aflenz 35.0 km/h Aflenz +
3 245 DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. 1986 4:30:45.2 +0.6 M20+ 3 +0.6 M 3 +0.6 USC Lilienfeld 35.0 km/h Waidhofen +
4 69 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 1982 4:30:45.4 +0.7 M20+ 4 +0.7 M 4 +0.7 35.0 km/h Annaberg +
5 291 TICHLER Thomas TICHLER T. 2000 4:30:45.7 +1.0 MU20 1 M 5 +1.0 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 35.0 km/h St.leonhard +
6 8 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 4:30:46.5 +1.8 M20+ 5 +1.8 M 6 +1.8 Kollar Racing Team 35.0 km/h Eggendorf +
7 34 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 4:30:47.0 +2.3 M20+ 6 +2.3 M 7 +2.3 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 35.0 km/h Mollram +
8 223 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 4:30:47.9 +3.2 M20+ 7 +3.2 M 8 +3.2 Format RC 35.0 km/h Wien +
9 4 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 4:30:49.0 +4.3 M50+ 1 M 9 +4.3 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 35.0 km/h Kirchdorf/Krems +
10 7 ROSSBORY Michael ROSSBORY M. 1981 4:33:34.5 +2:49.8 M20+ 8 +2:49.8 M 10 +2:49.8 Team POSH cycling 34.7 km/h Ybbs +
11 3 NEFISCHER Mathias NEFISCHER M. 1987 4:34:08.2 +3:23.6 M20+ 9 +3:23.6 M 11 +3:23.6 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... 34.6 km/h Perg +
12 213 BOVO Giuseppe BOVO G. 1965 4:36:22.7 +5:38.1 M50+ 2 +5:33.7 M 12 +5:38.1 Titici Adventure Team 34.3 km/h Vipiteno +
13 274 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. 1974 4:37:41.1 +6:56.4 M40+ 1 M 13 +6:56.4 Racing Team Paintballfritz 34.1 km/h Wien +
14 21 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 4:37:42.1 +6:57.5 M20+ 10 +6:57.5 M 14 +6:57.5 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau 34.1 km/h Eging +
15 257 STRAUSS Axel STRAUSS A. 1964 4:37:42.5 +6:57.8 M55+ 1 M 15 +6:57.8 Bikecity 34.1 km/h Wien +
16 25 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 4:37:43.1 +6:58.5 M20+ 11 +6:58.5 M 16 +6:58.5 TEAM ESV LINZ 34.1 km/h Leonding +
17 272 PETZ franz PETZ f. 1978 4:38:41.4 +7:56.7 M40+ 2 +1:00.2 M 17 +7:56.7 SUSV Feistritz/Wechsel 34.0 km/h warth +
18 24 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 4:38:41.7 +7:57.0 M20+ 12 +7:57.0 M 18 +7:57.0 Racing Team Paintballfritz 34.0 km/h Stratzing +
19 266 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 4:38:42.2 +7:57.6 M20+ 13 +7:57.6 M 19 +7:57.6 - 34.0 km/h Sittendorf +
20 74 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 1991 4:38:42.3 +7:57.6 M20+ 14 +7:57.6 M 20 +7:57.6 34.0 km/h Deutschfeistritz +
21 6 PRAXMARER Manuel PRAXMARER M. 1985 4:38:42.4 +7:57.7 M20+ 15 +7:57.7 M 21 +7:57.7 Weil´s gsund is! 34.0 km/h Rossatz +
21 71 MIKSCHE Michael MIKSCHE M. 1984 4:38:42.4 +7:57.7 M20+ 15 +7:57.7 M 21 +7:57.7 34.0 km/h Klagenfurt +
23 35 ROST Mikolas ROST M. 1983 4:38:43.3 +7:58.6 M20+ 17 +7:58.6 M 23 +7:58.6 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 34.0 km/h Pixendorf +
24 5 FRÜHAUF Sebastian FRÜHAUF S. 1998 4:38:43.4 +7:58.7 M20+ 18 +7:58.7 M 24 +7:58.7 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 34.0 km/h Puchenstuben +
25 236 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 1991 4:38:43.4 +7:58.7 M20+ 19 +7:58.7 M 25 +7:58.7 34.0 km/h Linz +
26 70 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. 1982 4:38:44.1 +7:59.5 M20+ 20 +7:59.5 M 26 +7:59.5 USC Lichtenegg 34.0 km/h Lichtenegg +
27 2 TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. 1987 4:38:44.4 +7:59.7 M20+ 21 +7:59.7 M 27 +7:59.7 34.0 km/h Wien +
27 219 KAIN Philipp KAIN P. 1992 4:38:44.4 +7:59.7 M20+ 21 +7:59.7 M 27 +7:59.7 RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) 34.0 km/h Enzesfeld +
29 79 SVOBODA Václav SVOBODA V. 1972 4:38:45.0 +8:00.3 M40+ 3 +1:03.9 M 29 +8:00.3 HCK PRAHA 34.0 km/h Prague +
30 116 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 4:38:45.6 +8:01.0 M20+ 23 +8:01.0 M 30 +8:01.0 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 34.0 km/h St.barbara +
31 44 TOD Manfred TOD M. 1966 4:38:45.9 +8:01.2 M50+ 3 +7:56.8 M 31 +8:01.2 Kollar Racing Team 34.0 km/h Mariazell +
32 251 PLAVCAN David PLAVCAN D. 1988 4:38:47.7 +8:03.1 M20+ 24 +8:03.1 M 32 +8:03.1 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 34.0 km/h Wien +
33 181 TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. 1973 4:38:50.0 +8:05.3 M40+ 4 +1:08.8 M 33 +8:05.3 34.0 km/h Tulln +
34 228 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 4:39:05.7 +8:21.1 M20+ 25 +8:21.1 M 34 +8:21.1 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 34.0 km/h Rossatz +
35 199 SCHRITTWIESER Thomas SCHRITTWIESER T. 1980 4:41:02.9 +10:18.2 M20+ 26 +10:18.2 M 35 +10:18.2 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... 33.7 km/h Wien +
36 22 PETER Michael PETER M. 2001 4:41:05.5 +10:20.8 MU20 2 +10:19.8 M 36 +10:20.8 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau 33.7 km/h Passau +
37 26 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 4:41:57.8 +11:13.1 M55+ 2 +4:15.2 M 37 +11:13.1 RSV Passau 33.6 km/h Passau +
38 164 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. 1973 4:42:00.4 +11:15.7 M40+ 5 +4:19.2 M 38 +11:15.7 Bikes4you 33.6 km/h Bad Goisern +
39 293 LEITNER Markus LEITNER M. 1969 4:42:06.2 +11:21.6 M50+ 4 +11:17.2 M 39 +11:21.6 33.6 km/h Wien +
40 280 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. 1980 4:42:17.0 +11:32.3 M20+ 27 +11:32.3 M 40 +11:32.3 33.6 km/h Wien +
41 20 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 4:46:07.6 +15:23.0 M20+ 28 +15:23.0 M 41 +15:23.0 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 33.1 km/h Frankenfels +
42 45 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 1980 4:46:08.5 +15:23.8 M20+ 29 +15:23.8 M 42 +15:23.8 33.1 km/h Wien +
43 269 MADRITSCH Christoph MADRITSCH C. 1982 4:46:46.9 +16:02.2 M20+ 30 +16:02.2 M 43 +16:02.2 RC UNrad 33.1 km/h Wien +
44 298 GALL alexander GALL a. 1983 4:46:47.2 +16:02.6 M20+ 31 +16:02.6 M 44 +16:02.6 33.1 km/h wilhering +
45 11 LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. 1986 4:48:13.4 +17:28.7 M20+ 32 +17:28.7 M 45 +17:28.7 RC UNrad 32.9 km/h Kilb +
46 33 SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. 1973 4:48:23.4 +17:38.7 M40+ 6 +10:42.2 M 46 +17:38.7 HILL Racingteam 32.9 km/h Wien +
47 72 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 4:48:23.4 +17:38.7 M20+ 33 +17:38.7 M 47 +17:38.7 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 32.9 km/h Leobersdorf +
48 254 BIERWIPFEL Michael BIERWIPFEL M. 1989 4:48:24.0 +17:39.3 M20+ 34 +17:39.3 M 48 +17:39.3 Constantia Teich 32.9 km/h St. Veit +
49 75 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 4:48:53.5 +18:08.8 M50+ 5 +18:04.4 M 49 +18:08.8 Cycle Team Tulln 32.8 km/h Tulln +
50 297 HAGEN Max HAGEN M. 1968 4:48:57.7 +18:13.1 M50+ 6 +18:08.7 M 50 +18:13.1 Eisbären Nordicteam 32.8 km/h Tiefenbach +
51 163 WICK Marius WICK M. 1975 4:50:00.1 +19:15.4 M40+ 7 +12:19.0 M 51 +19:15.4 32.7 km/h Wien +
52 113 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 4:50:02.4 +19:17.7 M20+ 35 +19:17.7 M 52 +19:17.7 OMV Racing Team 32.7 km/h Mistelbach +
53 54 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. 1968 4:50:02.5 +19:17.8 M50+ 7 +19:13.5 M 53 +19:17.8 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 32.7 km/h St.barbara +
54 16 STEFFEK Joachim STEFFEK J. 1982 4:50:06.3 +19:21.6 M20+ 36 +19:21.6 M 54 +19:21.6 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team 32.7 km/h Eisenstadt +
55 292 WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. 1989 4:51:16.4 +20:31.7 M20+ 37 +20:31.7 M 55 +20:31.7 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 32.5 km/h Hollabrunn +
56 235 GYÖRKÖS Robert GYÖRKÖS R. 1976 4:51:17.4 +20:32.7 M40+ 8 +13:36.2 M 56 +20:32.7 TEAM ESV LINZ 32.5 km/h Linz +
57 50 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 4:51:18.9 +20:34.2 M60+ 1 M 57 +20:34.2 32.5 km/h Wien +
58 76 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. 1970 4:52:45.2 +22:00.6 M40+ 9 +15:04.1 M 58 +22:00.6 WSV Annaberg 32.4 km/h Annaberg +
59 203 NECAS Bjoern NECAS B. 1980 4:54:22.4 +23:37.7 M20+ 38 +23:37.7 M 59 +23:37.7 32.2 km/h Wien +
60 277 HAHN Bernhard HAHN B. 1970 4:54:24.0 +23:39.3 M40+ 10 +16:42.8 M 60 +23:39.3 RC Gutenbrunn 32.2 km/h Wettl +
61 135 WINKEL Andreas WINKEL A. 1980 4:54:24.4 +23:39.7 M20+ 39 +23:39.7 M 61 +23:39.7 32.2 km/h Wien +
62 198 NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. 1972 4:54:24.5 +23:39.8 M40+ 11 +16:43.3 M 62 +23:39.8 RC Tretlager 32.2 km/h Grein +
63 29 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. 1979 4:54:26.1 +23:41.5 M40+ 12 +16:45.0 M 63 +23:41.5 RLC-Mörbisch 32.2 km/h Sopron +
64 290 MADERTHANER Harald MADERTHANER H. 1986 4:54:28.8 +23:44.1 M20+ 40 +23:44.1 M 64 +23:44.1 Sportunion Waidhofen 32.2 km/h Pregarten +
65 32 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 4:54:33.1 +23:48.5 M55+ 3 +16:50.6 M 65 +23:48.5 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... 32.2 km/h Wien +
66 14 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. 1967 4:55:16.5 +24:31.8 M50+ 8 +24:27.4 M 66 +24:31.8 32.1 km/h Neuberg +
67 265 SCHÜTZ Norbert SCHÜTZ N. 1967 4:55:41.7 +24:57.1 M50+ 9 +24:52.7 M 67 +24:57.1 Externi Biking Ulm 32.1 km/h Neu-Ulm +
68 264 RÖDER Achim RÖDER A. 1966 4:55:42.1 +24:57.5 M50+ 10 +24:53.1 M 68 +24:57.5 Externi Biking Ulm 32.1 km/h Ulm +
69 28 CONRADI Caspar CONRADI C. 1998 4:55:42.9 +24:58.2 M20+ 41 +24:58.2 M 69 +24:58.2 Radsportunion St. Pölten 32.1 km/h Wien +
70 162 FINGER Werner FINGER W. 1982 4:55:43.1 +24:58.5 M20+ 42 +24:58.5 M 70 +24:58.5 Radteam Leoben 32.1 km/h Gratkorn +
71 105 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. 1976 4:55:43.4 +24:58.7 M40+ 13 +18:02.2 M 71 +24:58.7 Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing 32.1 km/h Alkoven +
72 282 DIEMINGER herbert DIEMINGER h. 1981 4:55:43.7 +24:59.1 M20+ 43 +24:59.1 M 72 +24:59.1 Mondi Neusiedler Gmbh 32.1 km/h neuhofen/ybbs +
73 150 PAUS Michael PAUS M. 1990 4:55:44.1 +24:59.4 M20+ 44 +24:59.4 M 73 +24:59.4 RC Tretlager Amstetten 32.1 km/h Neufurth +
74 52 OBER Uschi OBER U. 1967 4:55:44.5 +24:59.8 M50+ 11 +24:55.4 W 74 +24:59.8 RSV Traunreut 32.1 km/h Altenmarkt +
75 115 WENSKY Rainer WENSKY R. 1966 4:55:45.0 +25:00.3 M50+ 12 +24:55.9 M 75 +25:00.3 RSV Passau 32.1 km/h Passau +
76 233 BOHACEK Manfred BOHACEK M. 1968 4:58:21.1 +27:36.5 M50+ 13 +27:32.1 M 76 +27:36.5 31.8 km/h Bisamberg +
77 286 BITTNER robert BITTNER r. 1979 4:58:21.4 +27:36.7 M40+ 14 +20:40.2 M 77 +27:36.7 RC Haferl :) 31.8 km/h gänserndorf +
78 77 GLETTLER Manfred GLETTLER M. 1971 4:58:21.5 +27:36.8 M40+ 15 +20:40.3 M 78 +27:36.8 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ 31.8 km/h Weiz +
79 46 WINTER Markus WINTER M. 1975 4:58:22.0 +27:37.3 M40+ 16 +20:40.8 M 79 +27:37.3 BikeManiac 31.8 km/h Mistelbach +
80 211 SKOROBOGATOV Vitaly SKOROBOGATOV V. 1975 4:58:24.0 +27:39.3 M40+ 17 +20:42.8 M 80 +27:39.3 Masters Novosibirsk 31.8 km/h Novosibirsk +
81 295 SCHUSTER Otto SCHUSTER O. 1967 4:58:25.5 +27:40.8 M50+ 14 +27:36.5 M 81 +27:40.8 Team POSH cycling 31.8 km/h Wien +
82 13 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 4:58:26.0 +27:41.3 M20+ 45 +27:41.3 M 82 +27:41.3 HILL Racingteam 31.8 km/h Weiden Am See +
83 47 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander KÜHNHAMMER A. 1974 4:58:27.9 +27:43.2 M40+ 18 +20:46.7 M 83 +27:43.2 ÖBB Infrastruktur 31.8 km/h Ried +
84 36 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 4:58:28.5 +27:43.8 M55+ 4 +20:45.9 M 84 +27:43.8 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... 31.8 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
85 51 WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. 1963 4:58:32.5 +27:47.8 M55+ 5 +20:49.9 M 85 +27:47.8 31.8 km/h Wien +
86 202 KRAHOFER Stefan KRAHOFER S. 1968 4:59:14.7 +28:30.1 M50+ 15 +28:25.7 M 86 +28:30.1 RC Ybbs 31.7 km/h Ybbs An Der Donau +
87 83 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. 1990 5:00:58.7 +30:14.1 M20+ 46 +30:14.1 M 87 +30:14.1 KürnBergRadler Racing Team 31.5 km/h Behamberg +
88 287 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 5:02:46.0 +32:01.3 M50+ 16 +31:56.9 M 88 +32:01.3 URC Langenlois 31.3 km/h Plank Am Kamp +
89 132 LOSCHNIGG Martin LOSCHNIGG M. 1971 5:03:21.7 +32:37.0 M40+ 19 +25:40.5 M 89 +32:37.0 rc Arbö steiner shopping purgs... 31.2 km/h Scheibbs +
90 131 OBERLEITNER Albert OBERLEITNER A. 1969 5:03:23.0 +32:38.3 M50+ 17 +32:33.9 M 90 +32:38.3 RC Ybbs 31.2 km/h Petzenkirchen +
91 27 PETER Matthias PETER M. 1989 5:05:07.5 +34:22.8 M20+ 47 +34:22.8 M 91 +34:22.8 RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+r... 31.1 km/h Passau +
92 218 DIRLINGER Markus DIRLINGER M. 1980 5:07:03.5 +36:18.8 M20+ 48 +36:18.8 M 92 +36:18.8 Schweigginger Radsherren 30.9 km/h Schweiggers +
93 31 SCHOBER Bernhard SCHOBER B. 1976 5:07:33.5 +36:48.8 M40+ 20 +29:52.3 M 93 +36:48.8 Radsportunion St. Pölten 30.8 km/h Wien +
94 276 JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. 1973 5:07:35.9 +36:51.2 M40+ 21 +29:54.7 M 94 +36:51.2 ÖAMTC - Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 30.8 km/h Amstetten +
95 78 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 5:07:36.0 +36:51.3 M40+ 22 +29:54.8 M 95 +36:51.3 Jois 30.8 km/h Jois +
96 152 SEIBERL Rudi SEIBERL R. 1971 5:07:36.8 +36:52.1 M40+ 23 +29:55.6 M 96 +36:52.1 Nora Racing Team 30.8 km/h Gießhübl +
97 183 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 1983 5:07:36.9 +36:52.2 M20+ 49 +36:52.2 M 97 +36:52.2 Philipps Bike Team 30.8 km/h Aspersdorf +
98 90 GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. 1980 5:07:37.6 +36:52.9 M20+ 50 +36:52.9 M 98 +36:52.9 30.8 km/h Neuhaus +
99 217 LUSTIG Daniel LUSTIG D. 1991 5:07:39.4 +36:54.7 M20+ 51 +36:54.7 M 99 +36:54.7 30.8 km/h Fels am Wagram +
100 284 POSCH Florian POSCH F. 1983 5:07:56.7 +37:12.1 M20+ 52 +37:12.1 M 100 +37:12.1 Posh Cycling Team 30.8 km/h Ybbs an der Donau +
101 19 OOSTERHUIS Jacco OOSTERHUIS J. 1990 5:09:07.6 +38:22.9 M20+ 53 +38:22.9 M 101 +38:22.9 30.7 km/h Linz +