25. Salzkammergut Trophy

Date: 16.07.2022

Results - Strecke A - 204,6 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 A101 MAYER Barbara MAYER B. 1982 12:16:16.6 overall W RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Lichtenberg +
1 A1 LOOSER Konny LOOSER K. 1989 9:34:59.1 overall M Stoll-Racing powered by ETL-GD... +
2 A376 WEISS Veronika WEISS V. 1987 12:34:44.5 overall W Westside Mtb Ladies Tutzing +
2 A12 ALBERTI Matthias ALBERTI M. 1988 9:44:49.9 overall M KTM Factory MTB Team Bad TĂślz +
3 A104 TROMMER Cemile TROMMER C. 1990 13:40:42.7 overall W Westside Mtb Ladies +
3 A2 HANDL Philip HANDL P. 1996 9:57:17.2 overall M Team Texpa Simplon Schwaz +
4 A437 ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana ŽÍDEKOVÁ J. 1978 13:57:26.3 overall W Cyklotrenink.com +
4 A5 SCHÖGGL David SCHÖGGL D. 1985 10:05:20.7 overall M Pure HUMANPWR KTM Eibiswald +
5 A106 PRÖLL Verena PRÖLL V. 1977 13:58:56.3 overall W Sbc Böhmerwald +
5 A6 SCHRANZ Dominik SCHRANZ D. 1991 10:06:40.7 overall M George´s Cyclists by Denifl +
6 A102 UHLIKOVA Hana UHLIKOVA H. 1982 14:43:27.9 overall W Revnice +
6 A4 RUBISOIER Daniel RUBISOIER D. 1982 10:15:37.2 overall M George´s Cyclists by Denifl Fließ +
7 A357 MÖRTH Frauke MÖRTH F. 1981 15:52:29.8 overall W SCOTT Riders Club +
7 A3 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1994 10:15:40.4 overall M ARBÖ RC LINZ IMMOunited Racing... Kronstorf +
8 A9 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 10:21:13.0 overall M union-sporthĂźtte.at Maurach +
9 A29 STOIBER Lukas STOIBER L. 1989 10:21:31.2 overall M Steinbach/Steyr +
10 A60 HEIDENREICH Lennard HEIDENREICH L. 1995 10:38:38.1 overall M DDMC GĂźldenmoor +
11 A47 STEFFEN Rick STEFFEN R. 1992 10:41:57.5 overall M Rose Racing Team +
12 A447 WARTER Anton WARTER A. 1972 10:42:18.8 overall M Pure HUMANPWR KTM Mitterberg +
13 A41 HALIK Jan HALIK J. 1976 10:52:17.0 overall M The Slovak Snail Highlanders Poprad +
14 A8 FOJTÍK Ondřej FOJTÍK O. 1977 10:52:54.2 overall M ondrejfojtik.cz Team +
15 A80 STREITWIESER Robert STREITWIESER R. 1991 10:56:39.5 overall M StreitBro Freilassing +
16 A11 SCHUSTER Harald SCHUSTER H. 1975 10:56:48.8 overall M r2-bike.com MTN Crew +
17 A7 PASQUALINI Frederic PASQUALINI F. 1986 11:05:09.4 overall M deniflcycling.com Rum +
18 A39 HEROLD Lars HEROLD L. 1985 11:05:09.7 overall M GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck Neureichenau +
19 A177 BACHL Philipp BACHL P. 1989 11:05:12.4 overall M BOA Trail Team Sonnberg +
20 A30 UNTERWEGER Christoph UNTERWEGER C. 1990 11:05:42.0 overall M Raceteam TransLemberger Debant +
21 A18 ZIEGLER Markus ZIEGLER M. 1987 11:16:15.3 overall M Kona Factory / Bike-Ranch +
22 A273 POYNTNER Johannes POYNTNER J. 1988 11:22:12.3 overall M ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad Klosterneuburg +
23 A332 GIEGERICH Michael GIEGERICH M. 1985 11:23:37.7 overall M Race Worx Aschaffenburg +
24 A448 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 1968 11:24:03.5 overall M Team Penhab Hinterglemm +
25 A327 JAHN Markus JAHN M. 1987 11:24:32.2 overall M Nesselwang +
26 A34 THALER Alexander THALER A. 1995 11:29:13.3 overall M Gosau Gosau +
27 A19 GLANZER Harald GLANZER H. 1986 11:31:33.2 overall M Preberlaufteam Tamsweg +
28 A14 SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. 1987 11:33:17.8 overall M BIGTIME Sport/Radteam Tirol Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer +
29 A64 KÜFNER Sebastian KÜFNER S. 1987 11:35:03.5 overall M Triathlon Gera +
30 A13 KOZÁK Tomåť KOZÁK T. 1971 11:43:01.0 overall M Cyklo Atom +
31 A69 PLANK Andreas PLANK A. 1970 11:44:46.7 overall M Race Team Inntal Bike und Fit +
32 A87 JANDA TomĂĄĹĄ JANDA T. 1972 11:45:10.4 overall M Cyklo Atom +
33 A291 EBELT Roy EBELT R. 1985 11:47:16.3 overall M Aktivsport Fichtenberg e.V. +
34 A35 KUČERA Tomáš KUČERA T. 1977 11:47:16.5 overall M MONDRAKER Racing team +
35 A191 WESIAK Dieter WESIAK D. 1979 11:52:20.3 overall M RC Raaba +
36 A54 BRUNS Roy BRUNS R. 1988 11:53:44.4 overall M M-WAVE Pro Team +
37 A90 EISL Peter EISL P. 1981 11:55:17.3 overall M Berni´s Bikeshop Abersee +
38 A720 LIŠHÁK Filip LIŠHÁK F. 1992 11:56:46.2 overall M Žilina +
39 A178 WALENTA Eric WALENTA E. 1993 11:59:12.0 overall M Innsbruck Innsbruck +
40 A31 TIMÁR Zsolt TIMÁR Z. 1986 11:59:53.8 overall M Bakony Racing Team +
41 A65 STEINER Matthias STEINER M. 1981 12:00:40.2 overall M Jena +
42 A296 RASP Franz RASP F. 1972 12:02:55.1 overall M Berchtesgaden +
43 A26 VONK Sander VONK S. 1981 12:02:55.3 overall M Bike Friends Salzburg GrĂśdig +
44 A83 PÜRSTL Christoph PÜRSTL C. 1974 12:02:55.3 overall M RC Neulengbach +
45 A27 IMRICH Martin IMRICH M. 1986 12:05:10.4 overall M MTBIKER +
46 A21 SCHUBERT Stefan SCHUBERT S. 1974 12:06:22.9 overall M RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Murnau Am Staffelsee +
47 A387 MÜLLER Fabian MÜLLER F. 1994 12:07:20.1 overall M 2Rad Barmettler +
48 A416 VARALLYAI Laszlo VARALLYAI L. 1976 12:10:14.8 overall M Bakony Racing Team Gyor +
49 A71 ORTNER Peter ORTNER P. 1981 12:11:41.8 overall M Bikeunion Altenberg Gallneukirchen +
50 A25 ISLITZER Lukas ISLITZER L. 1991 12:11:41.8 overall M Ammoniten Racing Team +
51 A62 LAABER Franz LAABER F. 1976 12:13:52.5 overall M Toms Radhaus WildendĂźrnbach +
52 A22 BRENNER Stefan BRENNER S. 1985 12:15:11.0 overall M RC CFK Attnang +
53 A63 AUTERSKÝ Václav AUTERSKÝ V. 1988 12:15:57.8 overall M Pilsen Beer Bikers +
54 A226 EISENHUT Florian EISENHUT F. 1994 12:16:06.6 overall M KTM Bike Industries +
55 A86 DÖRSCHLAG Ekkehard DÖRSCHLAG E. 1963 12:16:20.2 overall M KTM Team +
56 A37 PURKHARD Harald PURKHARD H. 1986 12:20:09.4 overall M Team Hagan Lodge Altaussee Bildstein +
57 A197 FALKENSTEINER Mario FALKENSTEINER M. 1978 12:24:22.3 overall M St. Wolfgang +
58 A52 HAMMERSCHMID Erwin HAMMERSCHMID E. 1962 12:24:29.1 overall M RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding Walding +
59 A164 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 12:25:27.9 overall M BikeManiac Asparn An Der Zaya +
60 A68 ZDOUC Maximilian ZDOUC M. 1962 12:25:54.8 overall M RC Petzen ASKÖ-LG Südkärnten... Völkermarkt +
61 A235 LEHNER Martin LEHNER M. 1982 12:26:03.8 overall M MaterialBOX Altenfelden Kirchberg Ob Der Donau +
62 A28 WOLF Alexander WOLF A. 1987 12:29:14.7 overall M Chiemgau Biking Race Team +
63 A471 LORENZ Christian LORENZ C. 1983 12:30:05.4 overall M RSV Bad Griesbach Bad Griesbach +
64 A229 HÖLLMÜLLER David HÖLLMÜLLER D. 1996 12:31:20.9 overall M Team Fischer Sports +
65 A155 HOLEŠA Patrik HOLEŠA P. 1991 12:32:46.1 overall M MARATÓN KLUB RAJEC +
66 A181 AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. 1998 12:34:15.2 overall M Mondsee +
67 A53 SCHMIDT Micah SCHMIDT M. 2000 12:34:25.4 overall M DDMC GĂźldenmoor +
68 A377 WETZEL Max WETZEL M. 1998 12:34:25.4 overall M DDMC GĂźldenmoor Warburg +
69 A205 JAMMERNEGG Franz JAMMERNEGG F. 1969 12:34:41.3 overall M VC Darmstadt 1899 Wagna +
70 A451 SPRINGER Rudolf SPRINGER R. 1959 12:34:42.0 overall M Carantana Craftbeer MTBKlagenf +
71 A66 DRESSLER Denny DRESSLER D. 1977 12:35:05.1 overall M RC Schlossbike - Bachus Bike +
72 A116 TICHY Vaclav TICHY V. 1978 12:35:16.9 overall M Diablo Sport Český Krumlov Cesky Krumlov +
73 A326 MÜLLER Christoph MÜLLER C. 1981 12:37:35.9 overall M Naturfreunde Töging +
74 A113 ZEDNÍK Pavel ZEDNÍK P. 1979 12:39:02.0 overall M Cykloklub Dalečín +
75 A20 SCHABAUER Alfred SCHABAUER A. 1988 12:39:10.0 overall M Bucklbikestore.at Krumbach +
76 A161 GEISSLER Jakob GEISSLER J. 1964 12:39:42.7 overall M AustriaMexiko Tamsweg +
77 A147 FIKAR Martin FIKAR M. 1983 12:39:49.3 overall M BAKAKO NovĂĄ Paka +
78 A338 KÜHN Ivo KÜHN I. 1977 12:40:38.0 overall M RV Wettstetten +
79 A278 RAMMERSTORFER Andreas RAMMERSTORFER A. 1974 12:44:42.1 overall M Bike-Team Lacken Feldkirchen / D. +
80 A158 DEDINSKÝ Tomáš DEDINSKÝ T. 1991 12:44:42.5 overall M The Slovak Snail Highlanders +
81 A398 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr KOZŁOWSKI P. 1979 12:47:36.4 overall M Szczecin +
82 A213 SCHMIDJELL Markus SCHMIDJELL M. 1983 12:47:37.1 overall M Hervis SportsClub +
83 A365 SCHOLZ Andy SCHOLZ A. 1983 12:51:01.7 overall M EBM -Team Seiffen +
84 A318 FICKERT Martin FICKERT M. 1986 12:52:29.7 overall M Mawa Mate RST +
85 A135 KVASNICKA Ales KVASNICKA A. 1974 12:55:09.9 overall M Loneliness of a long distance ... +
86 A38 DAGN Hermann DAGN H. 1965 12:55:10.1 overall M rocknrollmountainstore.at +
87 A232 REITER Robert REITER R. 1985 12:55:47.4 overall M Biker St. Martin im MĂźhlkreis Gramastetten +
88 A480 GERLITZ ANDREAS GERLITZ A. 1977 12:56:00.8 overall M Crazy Cross Biker +
89 A310 HERBRICH Axel HERBRICH A. 1965 12:57:16.4 overall M FAHO ZG Kassel Kassel +
90 A95 PIRNGRUBER Peter PIRNGRUBER P. 1989 12:57:17.0 overall M Intersport MĂźhl4tler Bike Team... Zwettl An Der Rodl +
91 A206 BROGGINI Isaia BROGGINI I. 1978 12:57:50.1 overall M Volken +
92 A79 SCHEJBAL Marek SCHEJBAL M. 1967 12:58:30.3 overall M Velosport DomaĹžlice +
93 A463 STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. 1976 13:03:14.2 overall M TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm Sarleinsbach +
94 A137 Ĺ TURM Pavel Ĺ TURM P. 1980 13:03:32.7 overall M Cyklo Atom