22. Worldgames of MTB - Cross Country, Marathon, Junior Trophy

Date: 10. - 12.09.2021

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
1 STAUDACHER Marlen STAUDACHER M. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 w
1 STIEGLBAUER Michael STIEGLBAUER M. MARATHON Master Men SRT Protective Factoryteam
2 OBERREINER Jonas OBERREINER J. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Die bausportler
2 PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie PÖTZELSBERGER R. MARATHON Senior Master Women Team Bikeworx Infowerk
3 GAISREITER Anna-Lena GAISREITER A. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w MTB-Club Ohlstadt
3 GRUBER Peter GRUBER P. MARATHON Master Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
4 GAISREITER Johannes GAISREITER J. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m MTB-Club Ohlstadt
4 SCHMID Claus SCHMID C. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
5 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team Penhab
5 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men Team Penhab
5 SCHMIDT Xenia SCHMIDT X. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w Naturfreunde Töging
6 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. MARATHON Senior Expert Women velo.crew PopaFlo
6 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Women velo.crew PopaFlo
6 MAIER Lena MAIER L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w
7 MAIER Felix MAIER F. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
7 SCHNEIDER Sabine SCHNEIDER S. MARATHON Master Women Rfv Prien Radlstadl Spanier
8 WILHELMSTÄTTER Lena WILHELMSTÄTTER L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w Bike Infection
8 WEBER Manuel WEBER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Crazy Cross Biker
9 DSCHULNIGG Marie-Therese DSCHULNIGG M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 w
9 KLÜMPER David KLÜMPER D. MARATHON Expert Men INNcycling / Team ROCKLUBE
10 MISTAKIDIS Paris MISTAKIDIS P. MARATHON Senior Master Men Persis Racing Team
10 FISCHER Lukas FISCHER L. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m SSC Jachenau
11 FLATSCHER GĂŒnther FLATSCHER G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Bikeexpress
11 WOLF Heribert WOLF H. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
12 MAYER Gunter MAYER G. MARATHON Master Men Bigtime Sport - verticallife
13 ERBER Marco ERBER M. MARATHON Youth Men LG Mettenheim
14 GRASSINGER Michaela GRASSINGER M. MARATHON Senior Master Women BSV MĂŒnchen/Team Icehouse
15 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Women ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
15 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. MARATHON Expert Women ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
16 PIRKLOVÁ Tereza PIRKLOVÁ T. MARATHON Expert Women Cyklonovinky.cz
16 OBERREINER Nico OBERREINER N. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m Die bausportler
17 RUDOLF Deborah RUDOLF D. MARATHON Youth Women Team Bikezeit
17 OBERREINER Ben OBERREINER B. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m Die bausportler
18 HAINFELLNER Sandra HAINFELLNER S. MARATHON Expert Women WSV Payerbach
19 AUER Julia AUER J. MARATHON Senior Expert Women RSV Bad Griesbach
19 AUER Julia AUER J. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Women RSV Bad Griesbach
19 SATTLER Leni SATTLER L. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w Naturfreunde Töging
20 PLOBERGER Fabio PLOBERGER F. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
20 GENSBICHLER Michaela GENSBICHLER M. MARATHON Master Women
21 PLOBERGER Finja PLOBERGER F. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
21 BARTH Michaela BARTH M. MARATHON Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
22 BITTERMANN Laurenz BITTERMANN L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Team Falkenstein
22 PÖTZELSBERGER Franz PÖTZELSBERGER F. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team Bikeworx Infowerk
23 KARL Maximilian KARL M. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Naturfreunde Töging
23 ZDOUC Maximilian ZDOUC M. MARATHON Senior Master Men RC-Petzen ARBÖ / LG-SĂŒdkĂ€rnten...
24 SCHULZ Levin SCHULZ L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m MSV BĂŒhlertann
24 JENSCHATZ Sebastian JENSCHATZ S. MARATHON Master Men Team Penhab
25 KLACKL Johann KLACKL J. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men grafikaria centurion racing po...
25 DEML Luisa DEML L. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w Biking 4 Butterfly Children
25 KLACKL Johann KLACKL J. MARATHON Expert Men grafikaria centurion racing po...
26 ECKARDT Julie "Banani" ECKARDT J. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w Nice&sick
26 VAN GOOL Eric VAN GOOL E. MARATHON Master Men Team Penhab
27 TILBY Anna TILBY A. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
27 KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. MARATHON Senior Expert Men velo.crew PopaFlo
28 WIMMER Hannes WIMMER H. MARATHON Senior Master Men ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker IS GĂŒnt...
28 EDER Florian EDER F. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Bike Infection
29 PÖLZLEITNER Hans-Peter PÖLZLEITNER H. MARATHON Master Men Martini Speed Team
29 EDER Sophie EDER S. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 w Bike Infection
30 KLETZENBAUER Thomas KLETZENBAUER T. MARATHON Expert Men Team Giant Hersbruck / Isarwin...
30 KARNER Daniel KARNER D. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
31 KARNER Fabian KARNER F. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
31 GRÜNWALD Thomas GRÜNWALD T. MARATHON Expert Men Team Bikeexpress
32 THOMAS Simon THOMAS S. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
32 OBERNEDER GĂŒnther OBERNEDER G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Big Time Maishofen
33 THOMAS David THOMAS D. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
33 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men ASVÖ Leogang
33 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. MARATHON Senior Master Men ASVÖ Leogang
34 RAGER David RAGER D. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
34 ZALLINGER Markus ZALLINGER M. MARATHON Master Men biking6.at
35 KRAJA Markus KRAJA M. MARATHON Master Men Chiemsee KĂ€lte & Mountain Akti...
35 RAGER Benjamin RAGER B. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
36 GERGÁCZ Péter GERGÁCZ P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men KTM Team Hungary
36 GERGÁCZ Péter GERGÁCZ P. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men KTM Team Hungary
36 FOKROTA Beatrise FOKROTA B. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w Bike Infection
37 BREITWIESER Patrick BREITWIESER P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
37 WILHELMSTÄTTER Luca WILHELMSTÄTTER L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m Bike Infection
38 BIEN Adam BIEN A. MARATHON Master Men RV Pfeil Neuötting
38 BREITFUSS Fritzi BREITFUSS F. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
39 FEICHTNER Denise FEICHTNER D. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Craft and Friends
39 BREITFUSS Maximilian BREITFUSS M. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
40 RIEDLSPERGER Fabian RIEDLSPERGER F. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
40 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Racing Team Kremstal
41 icon RIEDLSPERGER Julian icon RIEDLSPERGER J. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
41 HARTL Manuela HARTL M. CROSS COUNTRY Master Women Team Penhab
41 HARTL Manuela HARTL M. MARATHON Master Women Team Penhab
42 FACKLER Anna FACKLER A. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w
42 KÖCK Christoph KÖCK C. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
43 BAUBÖCK Emelie BAUBÖCK E. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 w Bike Infection
43 PETTER David PETTER D. MARATHON Expert Men
44 POLLETY Lucca POLLETY L. MARATHON Expert Men
44 SVESTKOVÁ Emilie SVESTKOVÁ E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w Cyklonovinky.cz
45 GENSBICHLER Markus GENSBICHLER M. FULL-PACKAGE Master Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
45 SCHWABL Alexander SCHWABL A. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
46 PFATTNER Franz PFATTNER F. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men
46 PFATTNER Franz PFATTNER F. FULL-PACKAGE Senior Master Men
46 LANG Noah LANG N. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
47 PITTRACHER Oskar PITTRACHER O. MARATHON Master Men
47 ENN Vitkoria ENN V. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w
48 SCHWABL Gerhard SCHWABL G. MARATHON Master Men Team Penhab
48 ENN Ramona ENN R. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
49 OLAH Luca OLAH L. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w Biking 4 Butterfly Children
50 OLAH Zsombor OLAH Z. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
51 BERNER Gabriel BERNER G. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Bike Infection
52 BIEN Patrick BIEN P. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m RV Pfeil Neuötting
53 EDER Moritz EDER M. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m Bike Infection
54 FISCHER Madlen FISCHER M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w SSC Jachenau
55 KÜHRER Thomas KÜHRER T. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m Bike Infection
56 KÜHRER Nina KÜHRER N. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 w Bike Infection
57 OBERHAUSER Anna-Renate OBERHAUSER A. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
58 OBERLADER Jonas OBERLADER J. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Bike Infection
59 ROSS Arya ROSS A. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
60 VOITHOFER Emilia VOITHOFER E. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 w Bike Infection
61 VOITHOFER Fabio VOITHOFER F. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Bike Infection
62 WAHL Marie WAHL M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w
63 WIDAUER Levin WIDAUER L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m Bike Infection
64 WOLF Leon WOLF L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
65 GÁLIK Domonkos GÁLIK D. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
66 GÁLIK Liza GÁLIK L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 w Biking 4 Butterfly Children
67 NAGY Patrik NAGY P. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
68 NAGY Erik NAGY E. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
69 NAGY Dominik NAGY D. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
70 DANZL Simon DANZL S. MARATHON Expert Men
71 GALLO René GALLO R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
72 MICHEU Mario MICHEU M. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Team Penhab - RC Petzen Arbö
72 MICHEU Mario MICHEU M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab - RC Petzen Arbö
73 SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
73 SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
74 WROLICH Franz WROLICH F. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab - RC Petzen Arbö
75 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. MARATHON Expert Men RC-Bike Next125 Hackl-LebensrÀ...
75 KABUSCH Elias KABUSCH E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
76 KABUSCH Matteo KABUSCH M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
76 NOTHDURFTER Florian NOTHDURFTER F. MARATHON Expert Men Team Intersport Patrick
77 SPEED Gavin SPEED G. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
77 SCHWEINBERGER Daniel SCHWEINBERGER D. MARATHON Master Men Bikepoint Maria Alm
78 SCHACHNER Sophie SCHACHNER S. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w Hotel Schachner
78 HOLZINGER Roland HOLZINGER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men
79 ROSENBERGER Robert ROSENBERGER R. MARATHON Master Men Team Penhab
79 SCHACHNER Rosalie SCHACHNER R. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w Hotel Schachner
80 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reiko WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m Team Penhab
80 BREITFUSS Alexander BREITFUSS A. MARATHON Youth Men
81 WILHELMSTÄTTER Mike WILHELMSTÄTTER M. MARATHON Master Men Bike Point Maria Alm
81 WOISETSCHLÄGER Mika WOISETSCHLÄGER M. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Team Penhab
82 KENDLBACHER Gotthard KENDLBACHER G. MARATHON Master Men
82 FORINTOS Zalan FORINTOS Z. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
83 HASENAUER Emma HASENAUER E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w Glemmguides
83 FUCHS Heinz FUCHS H. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
84 HASENAUER Johann HASENAUER J. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m Glemmguides
84 STEGER Roland STEGER R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
85 REICHERT Alina REICHERT A. MARATHON Expert Women Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
85 VONK Elin Anna VONK E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w Bike Friends Salzbug
86 GALL Max GALL M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
86 TONI TĂ€hti TONI T. MARATHON Expert Men Team Bergankunft
87 SPEED Eveline SPEED E. MARATHON Master Women
87 HARASSER Marcel HARASSER M. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
88 STEGER Felix STEGER F. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
89 STÖCKL Alexander STÖCKL A. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
90 STÖCKL Annalena STÖCKL A. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w
91 FUCHS Xaver FUCHS X. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
92 LARA Schiferer LARA S. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 w
93 GRUBER Felix GRUBER F. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m Biking 4 Butterfly Children
94 EMBACHER Emelie EMBACHER E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w BIKE N SOUL
95 EMBACHER Elina EMBACHER E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w BIKE N SOUL
96 PICHLER Elias PICHLER E. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m Elias
97 PICHLER Samuel PICHLER S. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m Samuel
98 HUEMER Maximilian HUEMER M. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
99 HUEMER Florian HUEMER F. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
100 HUEMER Sebastian HUEMER S. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
101 BAUSENHAUS Michael BAUSENHAUS M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
101 SZABP Lena SZABP L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
102 HIRNER Ilvy HIRNER I. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w
102 STOLL Kurt Anton STOLL K. MARATHON Senior Master Men
103 HIRNER Lena HIRNER L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
103 FELLEG Csaba FELLEG C. MARATHON Master Men KerĂškpĂ r Sarok KS Racing Team...
104 SOMAVILLA Fabian SOMAVILLA F. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
104 ARNOLD Oliver ARNOLD O. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
105 WIDLROITHER Lukas WIDLROITHER L. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m TrumerTriTeam
105 WICHMANN Andreas WICHMANN A. MARATHON Master Men Feuer powertrain & Co.KG
106 WINNER David WINNER D. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m TV Zell am See
106 HEERKLOTZ Stephan HEERKLOTZ S. MARATHON Master Men
107 FLATSCHER Hannah FLATSCHER H. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w Team Bikeexpress
107 SAUVAGE Marc SAUVAGE M. MARATHON Master Men
108 SCHACHNER Elias SCHACHNER E. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m Mundwerk
108 KUBALLA Andre KUBALLA A. MARATHON Senior Master Men
109 SCHACHNER Selina SCHACHNER S. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 w Mundwerk
109 KLUSSMANN Mike KLUSSMANN M. MARATHON Master Men
110 KAINDL Anton KAINDL A. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m Bike Infection
110 HELMINGER Markus HELMINGER M. MARATHON Master Men SC Ainring
111 FACKLER Jakob FACKLER J. 3 lange Runden - 2700m S13 m
111 GESIERICH Reinhard GESIERICH R. MARATHON Senior Master Men
112 PÖLZLEITNER Lukas PÖLZLEITNER L. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 m
112 REICHEL Erhard REICHEL E. MARATHON Senior Master Men Follow Me Racingteam
113 PÖLZLEITNER David PÖLZLEITNER D. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
113 GÜMPEL Gerd GÜMPEL G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Follow Me Racingteam
114 CORRIGAN Fiona CORRIGAN F. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
114 KLABUNDE Julian KLABUNDE J. MARATHON Expert Men Persis Racing Team - Bike Spor...
115 PIRCHL Lorenz PIRCHL L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m Bigtime Sport Maishofen
115 ESSLINGER Michael ESSLINGER M. MARATHON Expert Men Persis Racing Team - Bike Spor...
116 EICHHAMMER Norbert EICHHAMMER N. MARATHON Senior Master Men
116 FÜREDER Valerie FÜREDER V. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
117 GODOW Alexander GODOW A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
117 ASEN Maria ASEN M. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
118 EBERLE Steffen EBERLE S. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team 100% PfÀlzer
118 FÜREDER Klara FÜREDER K. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
119 NIRSCHL Thomas NIRSCHL T. MARATHON Master Men
119 LUDWIG Matthias LUDWIG M. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
120 WENISCH Johanna WENISCH J. MARATHON Master Women
120 OBERLADER Lea OBERLADER L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w Glemmguides
121 ROSSBACHER Christian ROSSBACHER C. MARATHON Master Men EC Nockberge
121 LUDWIG Elsa LUDWIG E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
122 OBERREINER Patrick OBERREINER P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Die bausportler
122 GENSBICHLER Johanna GENSBICHLER J. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S8 w
123 SMAJILOVIC Lena SMAJILOVIC L. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Team MPZ
123 GENSBICHLER Emilia GENSBICHLER E. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 w
124 SMAJILOVIC Armin SMAJILOVIC A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team MPZ
124 ZEHENTNER Manuel ZEHENTNER M. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
125 BAUER Gerhard BAUER G. MARATHON Master Men Glocknerrrider
125 REINWALD Max REINWALD M. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 m
126 GANDER Johann GANDER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men fitstore24-Zanier
126 GENSBICHLER Laura GENSBICHLER L. 2 lange Runden - 1800m S11 w
127 KNÖCKLEIN Markus KNÖCKLEIN M. MARATHON Master Men RVC Trieb
127 ETZER Tobias ETZER T. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
128 ALTHOFF Maik ALTHOFF M. MARATHON Master Men
128 WESTPAL Jannis WESTPAL J. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
129 GAISREITER Christian GAISREITER C. MARATHON Master Men MTB-Club Ohlstadt
129 MAIER Lara MAIER L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 w
130 BAUTZ Martin BAUTZ M. MARATHON Master Men ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
130 MAIER Maximilian MAIER M. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
131 PLOBERGER Franz PLOBERGER F. MARATHON Master Men
131 HASENBERGER Raphael HASENBERGER R. 2 kurze Runden - 1000m S6 m
132 BRANDT Michael BRANDT M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men CORA
132 SCHWEINBERGER Lucas SCHWEINBERGER L. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K4 m
133 STIEHLER Jens STIEHLER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men
133 SCHWEINBERGER Tobias SCHWEINBERGER T. 1 kurze Runde - 500m K3 m
134 GEBETSROITHER Klaus GEBETSROITHER K. MARATHON Master Men Rsv Atterbiker.at
135 ZALLINGER Christoph ZALLINGER C. MARATHON Senior Expert Men biking6.at
136 HIRSCHBOLZ Andreas HIRSCHBOLZ A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
137 SCHELLENBERGER Sven SCHELLENBERGER S. MARATHON Master Men
138 ROTH Alexandra ROTH A. MARATHON Senior Master Women Biergarten SchwÀbisch Hall
139 ROTH Michael ROTH M. MARATHON Master Men Biergarten SchwÀbisch Hall
140 SMIT Joost SMIT J. MARATHON Master Men Sportchalet Viehhofen
141 SPERLING Jan SPERLING J. MARATHON Master Men Hamburger Jungs
142 PETERS Kai PETERS K. MARATHON Senior Master Men Hamburger Jungs
143 STEINDL Christian STEINDL C. MARATHON Master Men
144 NÖTHE Erik NÖTHE E. MARATHON Expert Men
145 SOMAVILLA Bianca SOMAVILLA B. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Women deniflcycling.com
145 SOMAVILLA Bianca SOMAVILLA B. MARATHON Senior Expert Women deniflcycling.com
146 KAMPE Gerson KAMPE G. MARATHON Master Men Hamburger Jungs
147 GIENSCH Florian GIENSCH F. MARATHON Senior Master Men Hamburger Jungs
148 LENGAUER Christian LENGAUER C. MARATHON Master Men Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
149 BIECHTELER Patrick BIECHTELER P. MARATHON Master Men
150 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. MARATHON Senior Master Men SU Abtenau
151 PETÁK Levente PETÁK L. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Ózdi KerĂ©kpĂĄros EgyesĂŒlet
151 PETÁK Levente PETÁK L. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Ózdi KerĂ©kpĂĄros EgyesĂŒlet
152 PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. MARATHON Master Men
153 HUMER Peter HUMER P. MARATHON Expert Men
154 WITTKE Sascha WITTKE S. MARATHON Master Men
155 MANDEL Marco MANDEL M. MARATHON Master Men MTB-Team HARVEYCOM.it
156 LEITNER Roland LEITNER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Racing Team Kremstal
157 HIRZ Dominik HIRZ D. MARATHON Expert Men Radsportverein Atterbiker
158 MÖMKES Frank MÖMKES F. MARATHON Senior Master Men LC Hansa Stuhr / Triathlon
159 SIEBERER Gerald SIEBERER G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men biking6.at
161 NIMMRICHTER Wolfgang NIMMRICHTER W. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bike Friends Salzburg
162 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. MARATHON Master Men Cyclingteam nö weichberger ktm...
163 FRÖSSL Claudius FRÖSSL C. MARATHON Master Men
164 BLAKBORN Willem BLAKBORN W. MARATHON Master Men Mountain Aktiv / Chiemsee KĂ€lt...
165 STEINBERGER Walter STEINBERGER W. MARATHON Senior Master Men
166 VINCK Ronny VINCK R. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men Bike racing team Hemiksem
166 VINCK Ronny VINCK R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bike racing team Hemiksem
167 STEINER Michael STEINER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Hervis Sports
168 HÖRL Thomas HÖRL T. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Martins Bikeshop Unken
168 HÖRL Thomas HÖRL T. MARATHON Master Men Martins Bikeshop Unken
169 LIEBRENZ Sascha LIEBRENZ S. MARATHON Senior Expert Men RVC Trieb / bike-store.de Raci...
170 LIEBRENZ Yvonne LIEBRENZ Y. MARATHON Expert Women RVC Trieb / bike-store.de Raci...
171 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men SV Gallneukirchen
171 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. MARATHON Senior Master Men SV Gallneukirchen
172 KNOLL Thomas KNOLL T. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Physio on Tour
173 ROSENLEITNER Jan ROSENLEITNER J. MARATHON Master Men Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
174 HEINLEIN Yannick HEINLEIN Y. MARATHON Expert Men Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
174 HEINLEIN Yannick HEINLEIN Y. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
175 STEINER Bernhard STEINER B. MARATHON Master Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
176 MEKINA Markus MEKINA M. MARATHON Master Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
177 MEKINA Nico MEKINA N. MARATHON Youth Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
178 GLASER Marcus GLASER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
179 PRUKNER Patrick PRUKNER P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
180 PLESCHBERGER Robin PLESCHBERGER R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
181 MEKINA Erich MEKINA E. MARATHON Senior Master Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
182 RIEGLER Hannes RIEGLER H. MARATHON Master Men Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
183 RIEGLER Alina RIEGLER A. MARATHON Youth Women Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
184 RIEGLER Sabine RIEGLER S. MARATHON Master Women Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure...
185 HÖLLRIGL Franz HÖLLRIGL F. MARATHON Senior Master Men R.V. Edelrot Lana ( SĂŒdtirol)
186 KIRNER Wolfgang KIRNER W. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team KiRe
187 ERNSTEN Peter ERNSTEN P. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team MMKH
188 HARKE Herma HARKE H. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Team Penhab
189 KLEIS Alfred KLEIS A. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Penhab
189 KLEIS Alfred KLEIS A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Penhab
190 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Racerholix
191 STRIJKER Jan STRIJKER J. MARATHON Master Men
192 PRIPFL Lucas PRIPFL L. MARATHON Expert Men MTB Region Murtal
193 PESENDORFER Jennifer PESENDORFER J. MARATHON Expert Women MTB Region Murtal
194 BACKHAUS Steven BACKHAUS S. MARATHON Master Men
195 WIELTSCHNIG Christian WIELTSCHNIG C. MARATHON Senior Master Men ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
196 GÖSTL Dominik GÖSTL D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
197 KENDLER Josef KENDLER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men
198 SVESTKA Filip SVESTKA F. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Cyklonovinky.cz
199 OSWALD Tanni OSWALD T. MARATHON Senior Master Women
200 MURAUER Patrick MURAUER P. MARATHON Expert Men
201 KLIPPEL Christian KLIPPEL C. MARATHON Senior Master Men Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.
202 HEEL Roland HEEL R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Athletikklub Vasold Liezen
203 WETTSTEIN Paul WETTSTEIN P. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men ROSE Team MĂŒnsterland / Tabarz...
203 WETTSTEIN Paul WETTSTEIN P. MARATHON Expert Men ROSE Team MĂŒnsterland / Tabarz...
204 GUTSCHE Levin GUTSCHE L. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Team Gute Laune Sport e.V
204 GUTSCHE Levin GUTSCHE L. MARATHON Expert Men Team Gute Laune Sport e.V
205 ĆœALIG Iztok ĆœALIG I. MARATHON Senior Expert Men OOCT
206 BELEC ZALIG Maja BELEC ZALIG M. MARATHON Master Women OOCT
207 BRANDNER Thomas BRANDNER T. MARATHON Master Men
208 KARNER Michael KARNER M. MARATHON Master Men
209 BAUR Alfred BAUR A. MARATHON Senior Master Men Heutal Biker
210 BAUR Sebastian BAUR S. MARATHON Expert Men Mikes Bikes FĂŒssen
211 HÖFERMEYER Martin HÖFERMEYER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
212 WÖRNDL Toni WÖRNDL T. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Radsport Club Wolfgangsee
213 KREUZHUBER Josef KREUZHUBER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men SC Hohenzell
214 EDLINGER Gregor EDLINGER G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men XC Club MĂŒhldorf
215 FÖSLEITNER Paul FÖSLEITNER P. MARATHON Expert Men Lietz Sport Racing
215 FÖSLEITNER Paul FÖSLEITNER P. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Lietz Sport Racing
216 HÄDICKE Simone HÄDICKE S. MARATHON Master Women
217 TEUCHERT Jörg TEUCHERT J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Giant Hersbruck
218 THALER Alexander THALER A. MARATHON Expert Men
219 KRENN Bertram KRENN B. MARATHON Master Men RC-Pekomo
220 REBER Markus REBER M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Leichtwerk
221 FUCHS Helmut FUCHS H. MARATHON Master Men
222 SCHMERBÖCK Gerhard SCHMERBÖCK G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
223 GAMPER Thomas GAMPER T. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Olmbiker
224 BAUER Julian BAUER J. MARATHON Senior Expert Men bikesupport - Racing Team Krem...
225 TRUMMER Rudolf TRUMMER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Toms Radhaus
226 SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
226 SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
227 MURAUER Lukas MURAUER L. MARATHON Expert Men MTBC Arnberg
228 MAYER Wolfgang MAYER W. MARATHON Senior Expert Men WILIER/FORCE GERMANY
229 GRINER Annette GRINER A. MARATHON Master Women WILIER/FORCE GERMANY
230 WILHELM Volker WILHELM V. MARATHON Senior Master Men Grigioneri
231 HOFER Roland HOFER R. MARATHON Master Men
232 GRASSER Klement GRASSER K. MARATHON Master Men Mentz4Sportz
233 BURGSTALLER Stefanie BURGSTALLER S. MARATHON Expert Women MTBC Arnberg
234 GOLLER Bascht GOLLER B. MARATHON Senior Master Men Smaragdbiker Oberpinzgau
235 STEIGERWALD Sebastian STEIGERWALD S. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
236 SEIDEL Gerd SEIDEL G. MARATHON Senior Master Men
237 FÜRST Rene FÜRST R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men LT GmĂŒnd
238 STIEKEMA Jon STIEKEMA J. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
239 WUTZL Martina WUTZL M. MARATHON Master Women Wittur - Safety in Motion
240 FELDHÜTER Werner FELDHÜTER W. MARATHON Master Men
241 RAGER Matthias RAGER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
242 RAGER Natalie RAGER N. MARATHON Senior Expert Women
243 RIEDEL Karlheinz RIEDEL K. MARATHON Senior Master Men
244 KOSEL Thomas KOSEL T. MARATHON Master Men FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
245 FINK Reinhard FINK R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Weinbergschnecken
246 GRAF Josef GRAF J. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
247 BARASCH Leopold BARASCH L. MARATHON Youth Men
248 FISCHER Roman FISCHER R. MARATHON Expert Men Watzinger Stammtisch
249 ZWEIMÜLLER Manuel ZWEIMÜLLER M. MARATHON Expert Men Watzinger Stammtisch
250 STEINDL Fabian STEINDL F. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Bikeexpress
251 FRAUSCHER Daniel FRAUSCHER D. MARATHON Expert Men Watzinger Stammtisch
252 MOORE Daniel MOORE D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Disco Volante
253 NITSCHKE Andreas NITSCHKE A. MARATHON Master Men TSV Erbach
253 NITSCHKE Andreas NITSCHKE A. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men TSV Erbach
254 OLSEN Per OLSEN P. MARATHON Master Men Mountainbike club Vejle
254 OLSEN Per OLSEN P. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Mountainbike club Vejle
255 FÜHRMANN Michael FÜHRMANN M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Giant Hersbruck / Inncycling e...
256 FISCHER Martin FISCHER M. MARATHON Master Men SSC Jachenau
257 HOSP Alexander HOSP A. MARATHON Master Men
257 HOSP Alexander HOSP A. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men
258 MIGSCH Valentin MIGSCH V. MARATHON Expert Men
259 POTSTADA Leon POTSTADA L. MARATHON Expert Men Team Giant Hersbruck/Equipe Ve...
260 WALLINGER Philip WALLINGER P. MARATHON Rookies Boys
261 PIETSCHNIG Andreas PIETSCHNIG A. MARATHON Master Men Bike und Radclub Lavanttal
262 WIESNER Anna WIESNER A. MARATHON Expert Women Watzinger Stammtisch
263 DOBLER Oliver DOBLER O. MARATHON Expert Men Watzinger Stammtisch
264 SAEYS Bram SAEYS B. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Trust mtb team
265 GREBING Martin GREBING M. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men
265 GREBING Martin GREBING M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
266 ERHARDT Dominik ERHARDT D. MARATHON Master Men Team Giant Hersbruck / RC Schn...
267 HASLACHER Wolfgang HASLACHER W. MARATHON Master Men Bernis Bikeshop
268 GSENGER Mario GSENGER M. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men
268 GSENGER Mario GSENGER M. MARATHON Expert Men
269 BERGER Robert BERGER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men SALTandPEPPER
270 HOLLAUS Franz HOLLAUS F. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men bike-vital
270 HOLLAUS Franz HOLLAUS F. MARATHON Master Men bike-vital
271 DAMIANITSCH Manuel DAMIANITSCH M. CROSS COUNTRY Rookies Boys RC Bikesport Kremstal
271 DAMIANITSCH Manuel DAMIANITSCH M. MARATHON Rookies Boys RC Bikesport Kremstal
272 PLANCKAERT Hans PLANCKAERT H. MARATHON Senior Master Men TriTiTan-TMi-Wolfpack Racing T...
273 EISL Peter EISL P. MARATHON Master Men BerniÂŽs Bikeshop
274 PFEIFFER Aemin PFEIFFER A. MARATHON Senior Master Men
275 AICHENAUER Alfred AICHENAUER A. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bikefeeling Linz
276 GORGOS Robert GORGOS R. MARATHON Master Men Team Giant Hersbruck
277 ALEXIN Tamás ALEXIN T. MARATHON Master Men KƑszeg
278 REINWALD Marion REINWALD M. MARATHON Master Women
279 HÄNER Christian HÄNER C. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men RSC Wolfratshausen
279 HÄNER Christian HÄNER C. MARATHON Senior Expert Men RSC Wolfratshausen
280 LANGHANS JĂŒrgen LANGHANS J. MARATHON Senior Master Men RSC Neukirchen toMotion Racing...
281 HÄNEL Florian HÄNEL F. MARATHON Expert Men
282 MAYERBÜCHLER Franz MAYERBÜCHLER F. MARATHON Expert Men Ferienwohnungen MayerbĂŒchler
283 PFEIFFER Simon PFEIFFER S. MARATHON Expert Men
284 JOBST Vera JOBST V. MARATHON Expert Women Watzinger Stammtisch
285 BUMHOFER Helmut BUMHOFER H. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men Kaiser-Team
285 BUMHOFER Helmut BUMHOFER H. MARATHON Senior Master Men Sport Kaiser Team
286 KOMPASS Andreas KOMPASS A. MARATHON Expert Men bergbiker Gastein
287 SCHÜRF Markus SCHÜRF M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Chiemgau Biking Race Team
288 SCHLEGEL Andreas SCHLEGEL A. MARATHON Senior Master Men
289 CLEMENTI Mario CLEMENTI M. MARATHON Master Men
291 HAIN Florian Josef HAIN F. MARATHON Master Men Firma PeS Design - Werbetextil...
292 MAIER Jonas MAIER J. MARATHON Rookies Boys Sk Annaberg
293 VOCK Andrås VOCK A. MARATHON Rookies Boys Cube Csömör
293 VOCK Andrås VOCK A. CROSS COUNTRY Rookies Boys Cube Csömör
294 BALÁZS Vock BALÁZS V. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bakony Racing Team
294 BALÁZS Vock BALÁZS V. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Master Men Bakony Racing Team
295 WEICKER Michael WEICKER M. MARATHON Master Men RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
296 GOGL Amelie GOGL A. MARATHON Youth Women -
297 HOCHFILZER Peter HOCHFILZER P. MARATHON Senior Master Men -
298 JOGWITZ Heiko JOGWITZ H. MARATHON Senior Master Men
299 SCHWEINBERGER Sylvia SCHWEINBERGER S. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Bikepoint Maria Alm
300 SARG Gerhard SARG G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
301 GÖLS Oliver GÖLS O. MARATHON Master Men Rc Schnauze
302 PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. MARATHON Master Men 4sports
303 PFRÜNDER Uwe PFRÜNDER U. MARATHON Senior Master Men
304 VIEHAUSER Peter VIEHAUSER P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men bergbiker Gastein
305 WARSON Dieter WARSON D. MARATHON Expert Men Dirtasaurus Ibex
306 BARESEL Andreas BARESEL A. MARATHON Master Men Phonework Bike Team by INNcycl...
307 NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. MARATHON Master Men RC Mountainrider S.V.
308 STANDAERT Sven STANDAERT S. MARATHON Master Men
309 LERCH Wolfgang LERCH W. MARATHON Master Men Sc Schleching
310 SCHULZE Sven SCHULZE S. MARATHON Master Men Bike Team Borbet
311 BECK Markus BECK M. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Bike Friends Salzburg
311 BECK Markus BECK M. MARATHON Master Men Bike Friends Salzburg
312 ERBER Robert ERBER R. MARATHON Master Men LG Mettenheim
313 HOFINGER Andreas HOFINGER A. MARATHON Master Men rad-angerer.at
314 VIDOVIC Boris VIDOVIC B. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
315 RIPPER Gregor RIPPER G. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men
315 RIPPER Gregor RIPPER G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
316 SCHEIBER Christoph SCHEIBER C. MARATHON Expert Men Team Bikeexpress
317 SPITZENBERGER Pascal SPITZENBERGER P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
319 ARNOTH Jozsef ARNOTH J. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
320 ANGLEITNER Michael ANGLEITNER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
321 BARBEHÖN Kai BARBEHÖN K. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bayrische Muskel Werke
322 BARBEHÖN Lenny BARBEHÖN L. MARATHON Youth Men
323 BECK Markus BECK M. MARATHON Master Men RV Sturmvogel MĂŒnchen
324 BRANDNER Lea Sophie BRANDNER L. MARATHON Youth Women Team Penhab
325 CONTER Marco CONTER M. MARATHON Master Men Nora Racing Team
326 DEMBLER Mark DEMBLER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Schlierseer Radhaus
327 DORRER Gernot DORRER G. MARATHON Master Men Sc Bruck
328 FEICHTENHOFER Marlies FEICHTENHOFER M. MARATHON Expert Women Penhab
328 FEICHTENHOFER Marlies FEICHTENHOFER M. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Women Penhab
329 FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Borbet Austria
330 GROSS Thomas GROSS T. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
331 HAAF Dominik HAAF D. MARATHON Master Men
332 HAMMERSCHMID Stefan HAMMERSCHMID S. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
333 HEUMADER Irmgard HEUMADER I. MARATHON Master Women DAV Rainding
334 HOFER Andreas HOFER A. MARATHON Master Men Big Time Sport Maishofen
335 HURYCH Jan HURYCH J. MARATHON Master Men GHOST team
336 JÁNOS Berkes JÁNOS B. MARATHON Master Men Meditech SC.
337 KECSKÉS Roland KECSKÉS R. MARATHON Master Men
338 KERBL Mario KERBL M. MARATHON Expert Men Naturfreunde Molln
339 KÖBERL Daniel KÖBERL D. MARATHON Expert Men KTM Rad.Sport.Szene
340 KÖGL Niki KÖGL N. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Penhab
340 KÖGL Niki KÖGL N. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men Penhab
341 KÖLLING Nico KÖLLING N. MARATHON Master Men
342 KRAJNC Blanka KRAJNC B. MARATHON Senior Expert Women RC PETZEN ARBÖ
343 KRANICH Markus KRANICH M. MARATHON Senior Master Men
344 KROTTENDORFER Peter KROTTENDORFER P. MARATHON Senior Master Men Naturfreunde Schlierbach
345 LANGER Eduard LANGER E. MARATHON Master Men Rc Schnauze
346 LESCHITZ Uwe LESCHITZ U. MARATHON Senior Master Men
347 LUMPLECKER Patrick LUMPLECKER P. MARATHON Expert Men Bike team ginner
348 LUTZ Stefan LUTZ S. MARATHON Master Men
349 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. MARATHON Master Men grafikeria centurion racing po...
350 PRETTERHOFER Franz-Johann PRETTERHOFER F. MARATHON Master Men Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
351 BERGER Thomas BERGER T. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
352 DORNER Christian DORNER C. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
353 EHAMMER Max EHAMMER M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
354 ENGELHARDT Andreas ENGELHARDT A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
355 BRABEC Peter BRABEC P. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
356 GRANDITS Walter GRANDITS W. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
357 GRUBER JĂŒrgen GRUBER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
358 KANTZ Alexander KANTZ A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
359 KASERBACHER Michael KASERBACHER M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
360 KENDLER Wolfgang KENDLER W. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
361 LEITNER Alexander LEITNER A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
362 MANDL Mario MANDL M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
363 MIMM Hubert MIMM H. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
364 MÖRTL Elfriede MÖRTL E. MARATHON Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
365 PETZ Michael PETZ M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
366 RABACHER Peter RABACHER P. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
367 SCHIFERER Christoph SCHIFERER C. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
368 SCHNELLER Christian SCHNELLER C. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
369 STROHMAIER Dietmar STROHMAIER D. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
370 UNGER Christoph UNGER C. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
371 TRAVNICEK Franz TRAVNICEK F. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
372 DEGRAEVE Emeline DEGRAEVE E. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
373 DEML Stefan DEML S. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
374 FACKLER Andreas FACKLER A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
375 JAHN Frank JAHN F. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
376 JERICHA Sandra JERICHA S. MARATHON Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
377 KRCZAL Christian KRCZAL C. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
378 KRONBERGER Andreas KRONBERGER A. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
379 LEITNER Bernhard LEITNER B. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
380 MANN Thomas MANN T. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
381 PUTZ Hermann PUTZ H. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
382 RAINER Friedrich RAINER F. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
383 RESCH Simone RESCH S. MARATHON Expert Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
384 RESCH Andreas RESCH A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
385 SIEBERER Andreas SIEBERER A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
386 UNTERSTEINER Michael UNTERSTEINER M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
387 UNTERSTEINER Carina UNTERSTEINER C. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
388 WÄCHTLER Jan WÄCHTLER J. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
389 WALGRAM Josef WALGRAM J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
390 WEIGL Andreas WEIGL A. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
391 WÖRNDLE Christiane WÖRNDLE C. MARATHON Senior Expert Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
392 WURZINGER Reinhold WURZINGER R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
393 ALIĆ A Almin ALIĆ A A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
394 CERK Ulrich CERK U. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
395 FISCHER Maria FISCHER M. MARATHON Senior Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
396 FISCHER Bernhard FISCHER B. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
397 HÄNTSCHEL Gerhard HÄNTSCHEL G. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
398 HOCHHOLD Christian HOCHHOLD C. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
399 MANN Oliver MANN O. MARATHON Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
400 NIEDERLEUTHNER Wolfgang NIEDERLEUTHNER W. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
401 SCHMIDBAUER Thomas SCHMIDBAUER T. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
402 SCHMITT Martin SCHMITT M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
403 BRUGGER Manuel BRUGGER M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
404 FRIEMBICHLER Andrea FRIEMBICHLER A. MARATHON Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
405 GALIK Janos GALIK J. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
406 GÜNHARTINGER Roland GÜNHARTINGER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
407 HEINRICH Sascha HEINRICH S. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
408 NAGY, DR. Janos NAGY, DR. J. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
409 OLAH Gabor OLAH G. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
410 RUMBOLD Daniel RUMBOLD D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
411 WALDEN Rolf WALDEN R. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
412 WERNER Martin WERNER M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
413 BOTZ Daniel BOTZ D. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
413 BOTZ Daniel BOTZ D. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
414 KOLLIENZ Michael KOLLIENZ M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
416 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
417 PETROVIC Goran PETROVIC G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
418 REICH Georg REICH G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
419 KASTINGER Michael KASTINGER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
420 GREIFENEDER Michael GREIFENEDER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
421 KÖSSLER Hubert KÖSSLER H. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
422 BARANYI JR Peter BARANYI JR P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
423 KAMMER Stefan KAMMER S. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
424 MOSER PETROVIC Mila MOSER PETROVIC M. MARATHON Rookies Girls Biking 4 Butterfly Children
425 PETROVIC Goran PETROVIC G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
426 PICHLER Sara PICHLER S. MARATHON Expert Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
427 PROPRENTNER Mario PROPRENTNER M. MARATHON Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
428 RIGAUD Thomas RIGAUD T. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
429 SCHENK Joachim SCHENK J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
430 STADLBAUER Michael STADLBAUER M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
433 RACHBAUER Herbert RACHBAUER H. MARATHON Master Men Helvetia
434 REISS Juergen REISS J. MARATHON Senior Master Men Bikeworks Race Team
435 RENZ Gerhard RENZ G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Racing Team Kremstal
436 RETTENBACHER Thomas RETTENBACHER T. MARATHON Senior Master Men Prolife Bad Ischl
437 ROSSBACHER Michaela ROSSBACHER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Women
438 SCHÄFER Hartmut SCHÄFER H. MARATHON Senior Master Men KTM Biker Weimarer Land
439 SCHMIDT Markus SCHMIDT M. MARATHON Master Men MVM Biker
440 SCHMIDT Ronny SCHMIDT R. MARATHON Master Men RDR Italia pwrd. by Asklepios ...
441 SCHNEIDER Anna-Maria SCHNEIDER A. MARATHON Senior Expert Women
442 SCHOENGRUBER Georg SCHOENGRUBER G. MARATHON Master Men RC Neukirchen
443 SCHUHMANN Jens SCHUHMANN J. MARATHON Senior Expert Men RWV Haselbach/Rhön
444 SCHWARZ Daniel SCHWARZ D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
444 SCHWARZ Daniel SCHWARZ D. CROSS COUNTRY Senior Expert Men
446 SIRK Lovro SIRK L. MARATHON Senior Expert Men RC PETZEN ARBÖ
447 TEUCHERT Sina TEUCHERT S. MARATHON Youth Women Giant Hersbruck
448 VAN DER VALK Maaike VAN DER VALK M. MARATHON Master Women Sportchalet Viehhofen
449 VOCK Måtyås VOCK M. MARATHON Expert Men Cube Csömör
449 VOCK Måtyås VOCK M. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Cube Csömör
450 WALLNER Markus WALLNER M. MARATHON Master Men Team Penhab
450 WALLNER Markus WALLNER M. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Team Penhab
451 WEISS Jochen WEISS J. MARATHON Master Men Sport-Werkstatt
452 WILWERT Bob WILWERT B. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
453 ZIMMERMANN Stefan ZIMMERMANN S. MARATHON Senior Master Men Ski & Bike Deggendorf
454 LECHNER Christoph LECHNER C. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
455 LECHNER Florian LECHNER F. CROSS COUNTRY Youth Men Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
457 GIERZINGER Marco GIERZINGER M. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men Bike Friends Salzbug
458 BIBERGER Anian BIBERGER A. CROSS COUNTRY Expert Men RSV Irschenberg
459 BAUMANN Johann BAUMANN J. MARATHON Senior Master Men BIKE-TEAM-LACKEN
460 CUDRIGH Thomas CUDRIGH T. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
461 ERBER Rupert ERBER R. MARATHON Senior Master Men RSV Garching
462 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr...
463 LAKOMY Piotr LAKOMY P. MARATHON Master Men
464 METZNER Jochen METZNER J. MARATHON Senior Master Men
465 POLLETY Gioja POLLETY G. MARATHON Youth Women
466 RAMMERSTORFER Andreas RAMMERSTORFER A. MARATHON Master Men BIKE-TEAM-LACKEN
467 STELZER Christian STELZER C. MARATHON Master Men Bike Team Borbet
468 WATZINGER Gerald WATZINGER G. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
469 WIENICKE Roman WIENICKE R. MARATHON Master Men deniflcycling.com
470 ALT Tamara ALT T. MARATHON Master Women Union Mountainbike Club Koppl
471 FÜREDER Bernhard FÜREDER B. MARATHON Senior Master Men RC Rad Hager
472 GEHMACHER Lorenz GEHMACHER L. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team Chiemgau King
473 HIRTL Michael HIRTL M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Leichtwerk
474 HÖLTSCHL Christian HÖLTSCHL C. MARATHON Senior Master Men BIKE-TEAM-LACKEN
475 LESCHKE Christian LESCHKE C. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Leschi
476 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. MARATHON Expert Men Team Radsport Hochhauser
477 MUSTAFIC Emir MUSTAFIC E. MARATHON Master Men BiH Mange
478 NUSSBAUMER Rudi NUSSBAUMER R. MARATHON Master Men Bike.ski-radegund.at
478 NUSSBAUMER Rudi NUSSBAUMER R. CROSS COUNTRY Master Men Bike.ski-radegund.at
479 PERTEK Damian PERTEK D. MARATHON Master Men
480 PINGGERA Gregor PINGGERA G. MARATHON Youth Men Dynamic Bike Team Eppan
481 VAN VEENENDAAL Pascal VAN VEENENDAAL P. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
490 WINTER Johannes WINTER J. MARATHON Senior Expert Men deniflcycling.com
491 ZEHENTNER Hans ZEHENTNER H. MARATHON Senior Master Men SK Maishofen
492 ROLVINK Jacco ROLVINK J. MARATHON Master Men
493 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. MARATHON Expert Men
494 TRAUSSNIGG Bernhard TRAUSSNIGG B. MARATHON Expert Men Bigtime Sport Maishofen
495 BERGMANN Matthias BERGMANN M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
496 BERGMANN Matthias BERGMANN M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
497 LADINIG Daniel LADINIG D. MARATHON Senior Expert Men BIKE N SOUL
498 WÜLLNER Anselm WÜLLNER A. MARATHON Senior Expert Men BIKE N SOUL
499 WERNET Christoph WERNET C. MARATHON Expert Men BIKE N SOUL
500 HEIMERL Elmar HEIMERL E. MARATHON Senior Master Men
501 MANDLMEIER Sonja MANDLMEIER S. MARATHON Senior Master Women
502 NEUMANN Oliver NEUMANN O. MARATHON Master Men Penhab
503 RATTINGER Stefan RATTINGER S. MARATHON Senior Master Men witttraining ORBEA Team
504 PSCHEIDL Martin PSCHEIDL M. MARATHON Senior Master Men Biking 4 Butterfly Children
505 PSCHEIDL Michaela PSCHEIDL M. MARATHON Master Women Biking 4 Butterfly Children
506 DE GROOT Remi DE GROOT R. MARATHON Senior Expert Men
507 VAN DE NES Alyanne VAN DE NES A. MARATHON Expert Women
508 SKÖTT Mikkel SKÖTT M. MARATHON Expert Men Team Skovlyst MTB
509 KRUMBEIN Martin KRUMBEIN M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men DIMB Racingteam
510 KRUMBEIN Peter KRUMBEIN P. MARATHON Senior Master Men
511 BRUNNER Alexander BRUNNER A. MARATHON Senior Master Men
513 JÄGER Manfred JÄGER M. MARATHON Master Men Bike Team Lacken
514 MARKO Kokol MARKO K. MARATHON Master Men
515 HÖLL Roman HÖLL R. MARATHON Master Men
516 HARANT Peter HARANT P. MARATHON Master Men Oberland-racing.bike
517 BASTEMEIJER Niels BASTEMEIJER N. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Intersport Breitfuss Rent
519 FICKELSCHEER Tina FICKELSCHEER T. MARATHON Expert Women Team Penhab
520 MELZER GĂŒnter MELZER G. MARATHON Senior Master Men Riegler
521 MILACHER Dominik MILACHER D. MARATHON Expert Men
522 WANKMÜLLER Florian WANKMÜLLER F. MARATHON Expert Men Bike Team Kaiser
523 GALL Patrick GALL P. MARATHON Senior Master Men - aak
524 HEUPEL Sinah HEUPEL S. MARATHON Expert Women
525 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. MARATHON Senior Master Men URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
526 LAIMER Richard LAIMER R. MARATHON Master Men
527 KAISER Andrea KAISER A. MARATHON Master Women
528 ANZENGRUBER Michael ANZENGRUBER M. MARATHON Master Men biking6.at
529 STREITBERGER Gertraud STREITBERGER G. MARATHON Senior Master Women Bigtime Sport Maishofen
530 PREGETTER Moritz PREGETTER M. MARATHON Youth Men Crazy Cross Biker
531 PREGETTER Mario PREGETTER M. MARATHON Master Men Crazy Cross Biker
532 SCHUBERT Manfred SCHUBERT M. MARATHON Senior Master Men
533 KOCHENDÖRFER Michael KOCHENDÖRFER M. MARATHON Senior Master Men VFR Waldkatzenbach
534 BREITENFELLNER Markus BREITENFELLNER M. MARATHON Expert Men Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
535 ENZENHOFER Lukas ENZENHOFER L. MARATHON Youth Men MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team
536 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. MARATHON Senior Expert Men Team Penhab
537 SCHÖRKHUBER Otto SCHÖRKHUBER O. MARATHON Senior Master Men Team Penhab
538 ZELLER Selina ZELLER S. MARATHON Expert Women