GALL Felix
GALL F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ROHREGGER Thomas
ROHREGGER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
MAGREITER Josef
MAGREITER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KUPRIAN Edith
KUPRIAN E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
GERSTMAYR Franz
GERSTMAYR F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
LESJAR Martin
LESJAR M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
GOLLER Elisabeth
GOLLER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
ORTNER Isidor
ORTNER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BSTIELER Rene
BSTIELER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
OBERGANTSCHNIG GĂĽnter
OBERGANTSCHNIG G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
GIRSTMAIR Werner
GIRSTMAIR W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RCA Chrysanthen |
|
LINDSBERGER Martin
LINDSBERGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BERNARDI Manuel
BERNARDI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BIRSA Mauro
BIRSA M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BORDIGNON Giorgio
BORDIGNON G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BOSCHIN Stefano
BOSCHIN S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
MORGUT Tullio
MORGUT T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
PELOSIN Mauro
PELOSIN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
PEZ Loris
PEZ L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SKERL TOMASI Alessio
SKERL TOMASI A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SKERL TOMASI Gino
SKERL TOMASI G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
TOSO Dario
TOSO D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
LAĂźNIG Georg
LAĂźNIG G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
JAHN Thomas
JAHN T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KNOP Wolfgang
KNOP W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
LASSNIG Robert
LASSNIG R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
MĂ–SSLER Peter
MĂ–SSLER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
PLĂ–SSNIG Josef
PLĂ–SSNIG J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
VIERBAUCH Karl
VIERBAUCH K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
ZENZMAIER Josef
ZENZMAIER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
EINĂ–DMAIER Hubert
EINĂ–DMAIER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KORNFEHL Daniel
KORNFEHL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers |
|
WOHLMUTH Markus
WOHLMUTH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BUCHER Josef
BUCHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BUCHER Gebhard
BUCHER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Bike Club Conny Alm |
|
KAMMERLANDER Roland
KAMMERLANDER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
NĂ„THER Daniel
NĂ„THER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
NIEDRIST Harald
NIEDRIST H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
BCConnyalm |
|
OBERERLACHER Josef
OBERERLACHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Bikeclub Connyalm |
|
OBERERLACHER Hans
OBERERLACHER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
ZANGERL Stephan
ZANGERL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
STĂśCKLER Markus
STĂśCKLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Bike und Radclub Lavanttal |
|
SCHMITT Christian
SCHMITT C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team Metzler Wheels |
|
KEINATH Silke
KEINATH S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
Team Hardys TV Bodelshausen |
|
ANDREUZZA Davide
ANDREUZZA D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
CARRARETTO Fabio
CARRARETTO F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
DE FILIPPIS Guglielmo
DE FILIPPIS G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
GOLDONI Giorgio
GOLDONI G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
MASSA Luca
MASSA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PEGORER Roberto
PEGORER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
PIOVESAN Luca
PIOVESAN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
LADSTĂ„TTER Johannes
LADSTĂ„TTER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
DSG Lesachtal |
|
LUGGER Johannes
LUGGER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
OBERLUGGAUER Christoph
OBERLUGGAUER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Pro Bike Lienz |
|
Bodner Stefan
Bodner S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
MĂśHLMANN Reinhard
MĂśHLMANN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Gesundheitswelt Sillian |
|
KLAMMER Johannes
KLAMMER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
LEEB Franz
LEEB F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
Privat |
|
LEUTGEB Rudolf
LEUTGEB R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BĂśRGLER Andreas
BĂśRGLER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
dolomite.bike |
|
ERLSBACHER Clemens
ERLSBACHER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GLANZER Hansjörg
GLANZER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Race Team trans lemberger |
|
GOMIG Rafael
GOMIG R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Jm |
dolomite.bike |
|
HECHT Hans
HECHT H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
LRC Lienz |
|
KNOTZ Wolfgang
KNOTZ W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
dolomite.bike |
|
KOFLER Herwig
KOFLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
dolomite.bike |
|
LAMPRECHT Magdalena
LAMPRECHT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
MUTSCHLECHNER Stefan
MUTSCHLECHNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
dolomite.bike |
|
OBERHAMMER Norbert
OBERHAMMER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
dolomite.bike |
|
PLANKENSTEINER Patric
PLANKENSTEINER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PLĂ–SSNIG Christoph
PLĂ–SSNIG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
SCHĂ–NEGGER Alexander
SCHĂ–NEGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
SIEGER Peter
SIEGER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
dolomite.bike |
|
BESTLER Ludwig
BESTLER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KLOCKER Ossi
KLOCKER O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
MAIR Markus
MAIR M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
MAYERL Andreas
MAYERL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
STEINER Wolfgang
STEINER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BEHAM Michael
BEHAM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
EICHHORNER Georg
EICHHORNER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
FUNK Philipp
FUNK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
GALLINGER Walter
GALLINGER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
OHNE7 |
|
GALLINGER Markus
GALLINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
GRÖPKE Jörg
GRĂ–PKE J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
HAMMER Andreas
HAMMER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SANTL Christian
SANTL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
WEBER Bernd
WEBER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
OHNE7 |
|
WEIĂź Andreas
WEIĂź A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
POLIG Alexander
POLIG A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
ABL Sofie
ABL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
Probike Lienz |
|
ABL Gerhard
ABL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KANZIAN Erich
KANZIAN E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
KOGLER Thomas
KOGLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Probike Lienz |
|
OBERHAMMER Georg
OBERHAMMER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Probike Lienz |
|
SCHETT Markus
SCHETT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Probike Lienz |
|
STRIEDNIG Jakob
STRIEDNIG J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
STRIEDNIG Marcus
STRIEDNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PETER Florian
PETER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Radteam Peto Tirol West |
|
BRIX Sylvia
BRIX S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
GSCHWENTNER Peter
GSCHWENTNER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
GSCHWENTNER Ignaz
GSCHWENTNER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Jm |
Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbr... |
|
GSCHWENTNER Martin
GSCHWENTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
LOINGER Martin
LOINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
MESSNER Roland
MESSNER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Radtreff Region 31 Tirol |
|
NEUNER Manfred
NEUNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbr... |
|
OBRIST Joachim
OBRIST J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Radtreff Region 31 Tirol |
|
TSCHENET Cornelia
TSCHENET C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
Rtr31 |
|
UNTERRAINER Caroline
UNTERRAINER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
SEIER Robert
SEIER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
SAUER Mario
SAUER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KORNBERGER Heinz
KORNBERGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
LEXER Alexandra
LEXER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
MOICK Anton
MOICK A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
PFEIFER Gerhard
PFEIFER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
SCHUPFER Simon
SCHUPFER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
WIELTSCHNIG S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
SC Hermagor |
|
WILHELMER Hannes
WILHELMER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Raceteam TransLemberger Tirole... |
|
WURM Philipp
WURM P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ZIRKNITZER Thomas
ZIRKNITZER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BERNHARD Anton
BERNHARD A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KORBER Martin
KORBER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHĂ–ĂźWENDTER Christoph
SCHĂ–ĂźWENDTER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
ASVĂ– RC Leogang |
|
KAINZ Meinhard
KAINZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
RC-Lading |
|
RIEGLER Thomas
RIEGLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
HRC BPN ARBĂ– Wolfsberg |
|
CASTLUNGER Bruno
CASTLUNGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
DE MARC Giuseppe
DE MARC G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FIUNG Francesco
FIUNG F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
FRENADEMEZ Franzl
FRENADEMEZ F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KANTIOLER Elias
KANTIOLER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen |
|
MISCHĂŤ Giovanni
MISCHĂŤ G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
WIESER Franz
WIESER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen |
|
JAKOB Daniel
JAKOB D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BODEMANN Andreas
BODEMANN A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Radsport vor dem Arlberg |
|
BUCHACHER Johannes
BUCHACHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
KIRCHLER Gerhard
KIRCHLER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Schabs |
|
SCHEUENPFLUG Jannis
SCHEUENPFLUG J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
SCHILLA Peter
SCHILLA P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
SCHĂ–LCH Hans
SCHĂ–LCH H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
STARCK Christian
STARCK C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
STARCK Wilhelm
STARCK W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GUGGELBERGER GĂĽnther
GUGGELBERGER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HAMPEL Bernhard
HAMPEL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SAXER Josef
SAXER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
DANKLMAIER Michael
DANKLMAIER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
DE CRISTOFORO Michel
DE CRISTOFORO M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
GRASSNIG Patrick
GRASSNIG P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HĂ–LZL Wolfgang
HĂ–LZL W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team Physio 1.0 |
|
MORIANZ Fabian
MORIANZ F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
SCHWARZ Lukas
SCHWARZ L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
STOEGER Christian
STOEGER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
LEMBERGER Bruno
LEMBERGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Raceteam Translemberger Tirole... |
|
SEIBALD Manuel
SEIBALD M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ERHARTER Rupert
ERHARTER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
TreppenfĂĽchse Biketeam |
|
FANKHAUSER Gerhard
FANKHAUSER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
TreppenfĂĽchse Biketeam |
|
ORGLER Toni
ORGLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
TreppenfĂĽchse Biketeam |
|
RIER Renate
RIER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
TreppenfĂĽchse Biketeam Hopfgar... |
|
TROGER Herbert
TROGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
HOFER Pepi
HOFER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HĂ–GLINGER Michael
HĂ–GLINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
JUD Gernot
JUD G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
NUSSBAUMER Philipp
NUSSBAUMER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PAMMER Rene
PAMMER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
SCHWAIGER Michael
SCHWAIGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
AĂźMAYR Jakob
AĂźMAYR J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Compedal |
|
LIBISELLER Karl
LIBISELLER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Union Compedal Assling |
|
MOSER Alois
MOSER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Union Compedal Assling |
|
NIEDERWIESER Robert
NIEDERWIESER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
NIEDERWIESER Robert
NIEDERWIESER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
THEURL Roland
THEURL R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Union Compedal Assling |
|
THEURL Gerald
THEURL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
THEURL Andrea
THEURL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
Union Compedal |
|
KIRSCHNER Claudia
KIRSCHNER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
KIRSCHNER Alexander
KIRSCHNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KĂ–NIG Florian
KĂ–NIG F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
MALOUSEK Markus
MALOUSEK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MĂśLLAUER Bernhard
MĂśLLAUER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHUSTER Otto
SCHUSTER O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Team POSH cycling |
|
BAUMANN Lukas
BAUMANN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
KNAPP Daniel
KNAPP D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
KREIDEL Alexander
KREIDEL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
PREGENZER Martin
PREGENZER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
ZIPPER Evelyn
ZIPPER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... |
|
ZIPPER Martin
ZIPPER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Team BikeZeit by Stephan Matte... |
|
RAPATZ Theodor
RAPATZ T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
|
FISCHER Andreas
FISCHER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KLOTZ Siegfried
KLOTZ S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
KUPRIAN Ludwig
KUPRIAN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
PĂ–CHHACKER Andrea
PĂ–CHHACKER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
ZELL Stefan
ZELL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BAYER Nico
BAYER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
RC Fitstore 24 |
|
PLOEB Hannes
PLOEB H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Wiking Spittal |
|
FINK Dagmar
FINK D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
Radsport vor dem Arlberg |
|
HOFER Andreas
HOFER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
TIEFNIG Daniel
TIEFNIG D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Race Team Sport Auer |
|
WEILER Robert
WEILER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
HOFMANN Walter
HOFMANN W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
NOTHDURFTER Thomas
NOTHDURFTER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
BBA Lienz |
|
PARGGER Hannes
PARGGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
dolomite.bike |
|
LĂśCKERATH Oliver
LĂśCKERATH O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Dannemann Global Racing Team |
|
NEUDORFER Andreas
NEUDORFER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
NEUDORFER Markus
NEUDORFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PILLINGER Alexander
PILLINGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PUNZET Maximilian
PUNZET M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
PUNZET Klaus
PUNZET K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
WINDPASSINGER Gerald
WINDPASSINGER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
JĂ„GER Ralf
JĂ„GER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
ORTNER Bettina
ORTNER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
SU Abfaltersbach |
|
NOCKER Herbert
NOCKER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
team green valley |
|
NAGELE Christian
NAGELE C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
UNTERLERCHER Michael
UNTERLERCHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
dolomite.bike |
|
MĂśHLBURGER Hans
MĂśHLBURGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
OBERLANER Ingemar
OBERLANER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
HSV-Lienz / Radsport |
|
WURNITSCH Gerhard
WURNITSCH G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
KERSCHBAUMER Johann
KERSCHBAUMER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
Andreuzza Michele
Andreuzza M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
FOSSALUZZA Gloria
FOSSALUZZA G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
MOSER Anton
MOSER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
RSV Traunreut |
|
OBER Stefan
OBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BERNDL Johannes
BERNDL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Team corratec |
|
TANNER Stefan
TANNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
Abuja Markus
Abuja M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
VOGEL Jörg
VOGEL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HIENDL Stefan
HIENDL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
AICHNER Thomas
AICHNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ZEINER Thomas
ZEINER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PERKTOLD Vanessa
PERKTOLD V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
Team WNT-Radhaus |
|
PFAUTH Mirko
PFAUTH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team WNT Radhaus |
|
FISCHER Marc
FISCHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHLEMMER Stephan
SCHLEMMER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
SKO Sportklub Osttirol |
|
INGRUBER Siegfried
INGRUBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
NIEDRIST Alexander
NIEDRIST A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
polisportiva bike team |
|
WINKLER Urban
WINKLER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
olmbiker |
|
BLIEM Martin
BLIEM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PROSSEGGER Willi
PROSSEGGER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WILDAUER Christian
WILDAUER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
KARGRUBER Stefan
KARGRUBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HOFMANN Stefan
HOFMANN S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
team green valley |
|
HINTNER Hubert
HINTNER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
VOLGGER Reinhard
VOLGGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
DAUM Markus
DAUM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BACHER Martin
BACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Probike Lienz |
|
SONNWEBER Alois
SONNWEBER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Ă–tzi-Radteam |
|
KLOCKER Thomas
KLOCKER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
LRC Lienz |
|
FRISCHMANN Raimund
FRISCHMANN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Ă–tzi Radteam |
|
SINZINGER Alois
SINZINGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RC Fitstore24 |
|
BECK Petra
BECK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
AHAMER Ernst
AHAMER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland-Team ... |
|
KONRAD, DR. Angelika
KONRAD, DR. A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
GRINNINGER Tatjana
GRINNINGER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
MESSNER Maria
MESSNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W VI |
|
|
LEITNER Hubert
LEITNER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
DEIXLER-THIER Bettina
DEIXLER-THIER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
SCHWARZL Franz
SCHWARZL F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
URC- Sport Okay |
|
NISTELBERGER Andreas
NISTELBERGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
WSA Greenteam |
|
HUSZ Andi
HUSZ A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
TROFEIT Karl
TROFEIT K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
MARKTL Wilfried
MARKTL W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HEIML Wilfried
HEIML W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
WIESER Wilfried
WIESER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KOLAR Gert
KOLAR G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Radteam Leoben |
|
ROIDER Lisa
ROIDER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
LEODOLTER Ulrich
LEODOLTER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KERSCHBAUMER Karin
KERSCHBAUMER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
PUNTIGAM Gerald
PUNTIGAM G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
KAMPFER Heinz
KAMPFER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
ORTNER Lorenz
ORTNER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KELPIN Volker
KELPIN V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team Pro Energetic |
|
KAUFMANN Thomas
KAUFMANN T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
SLEJKO Simon
SLEJKO S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PRETZSCH Markus
PRETZSCH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Rasp Radl LADN |
|
HELA Wolfgang
HELA W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PFAUTH Harald
PFAUTH H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
radclub Tannheimertal |
|
STICHALLER Wolfgang
STICHALLER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PICHLER Christoph
PICHLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team ESIN-Cycling |
|
MESSNER Alfred
MESSNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
BUSCH Roman
BUSCH R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
RAINER Friedrich
RAINER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
DEIXLER Norbert
DEIXLER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SEIDL Stefan
SEIDL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FELIZETER Hans
FELIZETER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
STRĂ–HLE Kurt
STRĂ–HLE K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
SCHETT Alois
SCHETT A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Probike-Lienz |
|
ROTTENSTEINER Michael
ROTTENSTEINER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
THIER Markus
THIER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
JANISCH Michael
JANISCH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor
BRAUNSBERGER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
RICHARDSON James
RICHARDSON J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
MILLNER Hannes
MILLNER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
LC-Blattla |
|
DREIER Gerald
DREIER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
AMMERLING Gerhard
AMMERLING G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BERGER Klaus
BERGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
STOPKA Roman
STOPKA R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHMID Helmut
SCHMID H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
RAMMERSTORFER Oliver
RAMMERSTORFER O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
LAGLER Harald
LAGLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BRANDL Heribert
BRANDL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
DORFER Ute
DORFER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
Biketeam Dorfer |
|
DORFER Dietmar
DORFER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Biketeam Dorfer |
|
MESSNER GĂĽnther
MESSNER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Haxenclub Glanegg |
|
HINTERHOLZER Gottfried
HINTERHOLZER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
Land-Leben Arbö Salzburg |
|
PEER Friedrich
PEER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBĂ– Salzbu... |
|
BARTELS Ludger
BARTELS L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Maili's Bike & Coffee RSV BGD ... |
|
LEUPOLD Anton
LEUPOLD A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HOFF Thomas
HOFF T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
DESTALLER Dirk
DESTALLER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KONRAD, MAG Wolfgang
KONRAD, MAG W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
WETZLINGER Erich
WETZLINGER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GOTTWALD Klaus
GOTTWALD K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WILTSCHNIG DR. Hannes
WILTSCHNIG DR. H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HERTLEIN Markus
HERTLEIN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
BMC Velo Lounge Linz |
|
CZERMAK Gerhard
CZERMAK G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
ELSNER Gerardo
ELSNER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
GINDER Manfred
GINDER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
JAMNIG Christian
JAMNIG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
LUCHNER Markus
LUCHNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
union-sporthuette.at |
|
RAMIC Dzenis
RAMIC D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
REDHAMMER Arnold
REDHAMMER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHMALHARDT Markus
SCHMALHARDT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHMIDT Gerhard
SCHMIDT G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
STRĂ–HLE Linus
STRĂ–HLE L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
MĂśLLAUER Karin
MĂśLLAUER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
RC Neulengbach |
|
SCHMIDT Walter
SCHMIDT W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
Tri Team Pöttsching |
|
LECKSCHMIDT Susette
LECKSCHMIDT S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
FORSTHUBER Hannes
FORSTHUBER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Team ESIN-Cycling |
|
BĂ–CKL GĂĽnter
BĂ–CKL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
NACHBAGAUER Arno
NACHBAGAUER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
PFISTER Franz
PFISTER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
ARBĂ– Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller... |
|
STĂ–GER Erwin
STĂ–GER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
FREIDL GĂĽnter
FREIDL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BEINHAUER Andreas
BEINHAUER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KASBAUER Josef
KASBAUER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
neubike.at |
|
STOCK Dieter
STOCK D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Erste Group |
|
SINNABELL Markus
SINNABELL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RSC Thermenregion |
|
SCHILCHER Gerhard
SCHILCHER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
CALIMAN Walter
CALIMAN W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
CANAL Valerio
CANAL V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
FRASSINELLI Emilio
FRASSINELLI E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
PALADIN Enzo
PALADIN E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
ZORZ Maurizio
ZORZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
GRILZ Bernhard
GRILZ B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Schwimm Aktiv Club |
|
KENNEY Robert
KENNEY R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
SEMMELROCK Katrin
SEMMELROCK K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
HANSER Natalie
HANSER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
BAHAT Margot
BAHAT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W VII |
|
|
CHALUPA Eva
CHALUPA E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
LEITER Josef
LEITER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Union Thurn |
|
OTT Karl
OTT K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
ohne |
|
BlÄsz Lars
BlÄsz L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BENEDEK István
BENEDEK I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
BalatonfĂĽred |
|
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
GANDER Christian
GANDER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
FĂśRHAPTER Sigi
FĂśRHAPTER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GIETL Franz
GIETL F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
ROTSCHOPF Egon
ROTSCHOPF E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
team 45 leisach |
|
LUKASSER Robert
LUKASSER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Team 45 Lesach |
|
URBANZ Ewald
URBANZ E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MARESIC Bodo
MARESIC B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
bike oberlienz |
|
DE DOWA Luigi
DE DOWA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WURZER Reinhold
WURZER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
Babbe Sven
Babbe S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WIMMER Christian
WIMMER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PERZL Bernhard
PERZL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Bike Zeit Mattersberger |
|
MADER Michael
MADER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
|
HOCHENWARTER Christof
HOCHENWARTER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See |
|
GOTTFRIED Stefan
GOTTFRIED S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Geiger Medius Bike Base Team |
|
ZEC Dalibor
ZEC D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Zmaj od Bosne |
|
BLAUENSTEINER Johannes
BLAUENSTEINER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HEUMANN Johannes
HEUMANN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
QUAGINI Luca
QUAGINI L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
SANTER Roland
SANTER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
RAUSCH Joseph
RAUSCH J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
Postcycling.lu |
|
PAULWEBER Martin
PAULWEBER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PLUNDER Gerhard
PLUNDER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
BRL-Lavanttalbiker |
|
PITSCHEIDER Martin
PITSCHEIDER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
LEMBERGER Heimo
LEMBERGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
BKL |
|
TOFANI Roberto
TOFANI R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HATZL Bernhard
HATZL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
DrusTundra racing team |
|
JĂ„NICKE Joffrey
JĂ„NICKE J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
THOMANN Mario
THOMANN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BIECHL Georg
BIECHL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
Baldissera BRUNO
Baldissera B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
EICHENTOPF Marcel
EICHENTOPF M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
WEIĂźEGGER Christian
WEIĂźEGGER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
RANACHER Wolfgang
RANACHER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
LADINGER Martin
LADINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Triathlon & Radunion Bruck |
|
KĂśER Markus
KĂśER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
STROBL Heinrich
STROBL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
ARICOCHI Martin
ARICOCHI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
ZANDONELLA Sandro
ZANDONELLA S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
KOSTNER Dominic
KOSTNER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
WOHLGENANNT Martin
WOHLGENANNT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WEISER Stephan
WEISER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RTC Inntal |
|
BAUR Hansjörg
BAUR H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WUERFL Dietmar
WUERFL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
DE VILLA Luigi
DE VILLA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
KETTNER Maximilian
KETTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
KRALER Franz
KRALER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SINGER Lukas
SINGER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
LaufSportPraxis Racing Team |
|
WEITLANER Robert
WEITLANER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Sportunion Villgraten |
|
RANEBURGER Peter
RANEBURGER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Union Matrei |
|
CASADEI Franco
CASADEI F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
MTB RINCO BOYS TRENTO |
|
NISSLER Harald
NISSLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
EGGER Andreas
EGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GSALLER Edi
GSALLER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Squadra Benetton |
|
HANSER Franz
HANSER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
SVG Uderns Klein Tibet Zillert... |
|
ROSSBACHER Christian
ROSSBACHER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
EC Nockberge |
|
PIOVESAN Giovanni
PIOVESAN G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
team Pinarello |
|
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HĂ–CK Hanspeter
HĂ–CK H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
C41AUSTRIA |
|
HUBER Peter
HUBER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BLASSNIG Christian
BLASSNIG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Sportunion Thurn |
|
DOLLINGER Stefan
DOLLINGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
TENGLER Franz
TENGLER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
EGGER Karl
EGGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
PROFER Wolfgang
PROFER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
TRAUNER Alexander
TRAUNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Cycling Adventures Rennradreis... |
|
PROFER Philipp
PROFER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HĂ–RTENHUBER Walter
HĂ–RTENHUBER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
KEHRER Helmut
KEHRER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
Radclub Figaro Sparkasse Lienz |
|
NEUSS Elisabeth
NEUSS E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
FELLNER Bruno
FELLNER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
SEITZ Bernd
SEITZ B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
GILL Elke
GILL E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W VI |
|
|
LANTHALER Kurt
LANTHALER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
PROCHINER Tim
PROCHINER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Doc Tom and Friends |
|
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
SU-Abtenau |
|
TOMASSOVITS Mario
TOMASSOVITS M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KĂ–NIGSREITER GĂĽnter
KĂ–NIGSREITER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
GRABNER Josef
GRABNER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN NĂ– |
|
RANAK Kurt
RANAK K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
PĂ–LL Christoph
PĂ–LL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
URC Stöger Ebbs |
|
FELBERBAUER Josef
FELBERBAUER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WIEDEN Reiner
WIEDEN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HOFER Robert
HOFER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RSV Freilassing |
|
Bacher Karl
Bacher K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
HĂ–RZER Hermann
HĂ–RZER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Friedberg-Pingau |
|
AHRENS RĂĽdiger
AHRENS R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
LOTTERITSCH Karl
LOTTERITSCH K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHACHERMAYR Rainer
SCHACHERMAYR R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MADERTHANER Martin
MADERTHANER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Ă–tzi-Radteam |
|
MANDAHUS Josef
MANDAHUS J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
RC Rollator |
|
HLAVKA Hans Peter
HLAVKA H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
RC ARBĂ– ST. PĂ–LTEN |
|
HĂ–DL Sebastian
HĂ–DL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PRAXMARER Michael
PRAXMARER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RSC-Raika-Krug-Mieming |
|
GUGGENBERGER Walter
GUGGENBERGER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SCIANNAMEO Stefan
SCIANNAMEO S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Ă–tzi-Radteam |
|
KLAMMER Thomas
KLAMMER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
RAPPO Christian
RAPPO C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
LĂśFTENEGGER Alois
LĂśFTENEGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
DEINHAMMER Harald
DEINHAMMER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Radteam Neu Isenburg |
|
MESSERMAYER Wolfgang
MESSERMAYER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
VIECHTBAUER Josef
VIECHTBAUER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
RC Schwanenstadt |
|
STEINWANDTER Josef
STEINWANDTER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
WALDER Karl
WALDER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
RAST Jochen
RAST J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
METZGER-REGENFELDER Thomas
METZGER-REGENFELDER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HOFSTĂ„TTER Marlies
HOFSTĂ„TTER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W V |
BRL-Lavanttalbiker |
|
PRIMEĂźNIG Reinhard
PRIMEĂźNIG R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
SC-BKK |
|
ZĂ–CHLING Rudolf
ZĂ–CHLING R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
WONG LUN HING Steve
WONG LUN HING S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KALTEIS Sabine
KALTEIS S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
UNTERHOLZER Wolfgang
UNTERHOLZER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
KALTENBĂ–CK Patrick
KALTENBĂ–CK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
SILLER Andreas
SILLER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
NOLTE Dominik
NOLTE D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
RSV Concordia 1920 Forchheim e... |
|
KAHR Patrick
KAHR P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KAHR Walter
KAHR W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
GRĂ–GER Robby
GRĂ–GER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
ADNER Dirk
ADNER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Cycling-Team-Burgstädt |
|
SHEARER Robin
SHEARER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
GREIL Patrick
GREIL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Sportunion Iselsberg-Stronach |
|
SAREITER Thomas
SAREITER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Physio Sareiter |
|
WIMMER Emanuel
WIMMER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
SC Ham-Lippe |
|
KUEHR Sandra
KUEHR S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
HENNERBICHLER Biro
HENNERBICHLER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
DUMJAHN Thomas
DUMJAHN T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FIEDLER Conny
FIEDLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SIEBERT Stefan
SIEBERT S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
GĂ–RTZ Thomas
GĂ–RTZ T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
LASSNIG Martin
LASSNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
EDER Daniela
EDER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
WERNER Joachim
WERNER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GLIER GĂĽnter
GLIER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RC Rottalrenner |
|
RAFFL Niklas
RAFFL N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Union SporthĂĽtte.at |
|
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RTR 31 |
|
FRANZESKON Joachim
FRANZESKON J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HAGENBERGER Josef
HAGENBERGER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Rad Union st.johann in Tirol |
|
WERLBERGER Edi
WERLBERGER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SOMAVILLA Bianca
SOMAVILLA B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
deniflcycling.com |
|
KIENZL Mario
KIENZL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
BRL Lavanttal |
|
DANGL Bernadette
DANGL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
UNGER Robert
UNGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... |
|
UNTEREGELSBACHER Karl
UNTEREGELSBACHER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SCHMID Julian
SCHMID J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
MANDEY Martijn
MANDEY M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
PLANK Martin
PLANK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
PLANK Daniel
PLANK D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
GRETZINGER Michael
GRETZINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BĂ„R Erich
BĂ„R E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
CADAMURO Paolo
CADAMURO P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
SCHORT Herbert
SCHORT H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
NIGL Stefan
NIGL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
DICKL Eva
DICKL E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
DEISER Christoph
DEISER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HASLWANTER Christian
HASLWANTER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Sibiria Racing |
|
KNAUB Anja
KNAUB A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
toMotion racing by black tusk |
|
HALLBRUCKER Christoph
HALLBRUCKER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Team Sporttherapie Hallbrucker |
|
DANNER Uwe
DANNER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BEER Andreas
BEER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
ROTHS Johannes
ROTHS J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MUELLER Christian
MUELLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KOTSCHNIG Herbert
KOTSCHNIG H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
NATIN Iris
NATIN I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
BAYER Martin
BAYER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
WOLF Katrin
WOLF K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
WOLF Steffen
WOLF S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HACKL Daniela
HACKL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
Chiemsee Kälte Mountain Aktiv |
|
VINCZENCZ Lieselotte
VINCZENCZ L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
hill racing team |
|
SEIBALD Franz
SEIBALD F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
EDER Gisela
EDER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
URC GrĂĽnau |
|
SCHMIDTKE Andreas
SCHMIDTKE A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
PICHLER Margit
PICHLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
RADY Oliver
RADY O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
NAGEL Hansgeorg
NAGEL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
TROGER Hannes
TROGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
STRAIF Josef
STRAIF J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Brixental Connection |
|
HEIMBERG Holger
HEIMBERG H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Team Nutrixxion |
|
AIGNER Tobias
AIGNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
POLOGNA Lino
POLOGNA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
USBORMIESE ASD |
|
PERMER Antonio
PERMER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
RRC Tirol Innsbruck |
|
RODINGER Michael
RODINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
PSV Linz |
|
GRASSER Franziska
GRASSER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W V |
|
|
GRASSER Robert
GRASSER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
SIEGHARDT Wolfgang
SIEGHARDT W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
SPĂ–RKE Karsten
SPĂ–RKE K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
TSV Ensingen1911 e.V. |
|
JENNEWEIN Lukas
JENNEWEIN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHRAMM Paul
SCHRAMM P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
OBERWASSERLECHNER Tanja
OBERWASSERLECHNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
REIDER Lisa
REIDER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
WOHLFARTER Roland
WOHLFARTER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
STAUB Hubert
STAUB H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Radsport Greiner |
|
DEMICHIEL Daniel
DEMICHIEL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Matthias
SCHNEIDER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
HOFFMANN Heinz
HOFFMANN H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
Kette Rechts |
|
GĂśLLERT Florian
GĂśLLERT F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FELBERBAUER Martin
FELBERBAUER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
MARSCH Alexander
MARSCH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Lara & Silke |
|
RAUSCH Michael
RAUSCH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
ANFANG Gerhard
ANFANG G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
RAST Joachim
RAST J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
STEINER Stefan
STEINER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SARG Peter
SARG P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SEIFERT Tilo
SEIFERT T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
LERCH Holger
LERCH H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FAST Jan
FAST J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
GASTEIGER Johann
GASTEIGER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
FREY Lukas
FREY L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
FREY Walter
FREY W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Lienzer Turnverein |
|
WIBMER Katharina
WIBMER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
MEISSL Gerd
MEISSL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
LEHNER Stefanie
LEHNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
PITRUSKI Manfred
PITRUSKI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MĂśLLER Hans-JĂĽrgen
MĂśLLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
STORCH Robert
STORCH R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
R2010 |
|
MOSER Jörg
MOSER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
Haller Pro+ Cycling |
|
TRĂ„GER Christian
TRĂ„GER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HABERL Johann
HABERL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
KOCH Lorenz
KOCH L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
CASANOVA BORCA Gianluca
CASANOVA BORCA G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WIESFLECKER Bernhard
WIESFLECKER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Probike-Lienz |
|
MAGERLE Robert
MAGERLE R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
MAIR Armin
MAIR A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
KASHOFER Charly
KASHOFER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
PLATTER Michael
PLATTER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SALCHER Manfred
SALCHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RC Aldrans |
|
WILLE Georg
WILLE G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WILLE Stefan
WILLE S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
VOIGT Reinhard
VOIGT R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
AICHHORN Dieter
AICHHORN D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
CESCON Roberto
CESCON R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
FRANZELIN Andreas
FRANZELIN A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RC Aldrans |
|
HANDLE Hannes
HANDLE H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MUIGG Wolfgang
MUIGG W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RC Aldrans |
|
PRAWISCH Heinz
PRAWISCH H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RC Aldrans |
|
SCHĂ„FFLER Daniel
SCHĂ„FFLER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
GRANADIA Martin
GRANADIA M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Pbike.at Racing Team |
|
LĂśBKE Burkhard
LĂśBKE B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
RAUTER Christian
RAUTER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
BARAJIC Dusan
BARAJIC D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
RRC Tirol |
|
SCHUSCHNIG Martin
SCHUSCHNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
GARATTI Bruno
GARATTI B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Poli Avi Bike Team Sterzing |
|
EHGARTNER Matthias
EHGARTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
RESCH Andre
RESCH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Team Bike Run |
|
HAUER Peter
HAUER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
WFV Finkenstein |
|
SCLIP Pierluigi
SCLIP P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FISCHER Karl-Heinz
FISCHER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V. |
|
SCHWARZENBACHER Harald
SCHWARZENBACHER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
OBEREGGER Harald
OBEREGGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
Team Physio 1.0 powered by Rad... |
|
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
PREIBISCH Thomas
PREIBISCH T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
team erdinger alkoholfrei |
|
VĂ–LP Lukas
VĂ–LP L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
OTTO Hans-Peter
OTTO H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
BABIC Adrian
BABIC A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
TENGLER Karin
TENGLER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
RAPPO Alexander
RAPPO A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
Anders Hans-Joachim
Anders H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
HUSCHKE Oliver
HUSCHKE O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
LANGE Gerd
LANGE G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
MORCH Anica
MORCH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
RUCKHOFER Hubert
RUCKHOFER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Solali |
|
RUCKHOFER JĂĽrgen
RUCKHOFER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
WOLFGRUBER Robert
WOLFGRUBER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
Solali |
|
FIOLKA Marian
FIOLKA M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
FĂ–RSTER Andy
FĂ–RSTER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Marathonverein Eibenstock |
|
RIESE Christine
RIESE C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
EGON Engl
EGON E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WEIDLICH Siegfried
WEIDLICH S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
LIMP Roland
LIMP R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
HEINRICH Jörn
HEINRICH J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
Augner Volker
Augner V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
REINDL Josef
REINDL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
WESOLOWSKI Janusch
WESOLOWSKI J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RSG Leinburg |
|
MAIR Christoph
MAIR C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
ZWICK Hansjörg
ZWICK H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
HAUPTMANN Johannes
HAUPTMANN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
ESSL Maria
ESSL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
RTR ATUS Weiz |
|
GLETTLER Markus
GLETTLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RTR ATUS Weiz |
|
BRINDLINGER Klaus
BRINDLINGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
LOY Maximilian
LOY M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Christian
SCHNEIDER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HASELWANTER Dietmar
HASELWANTER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WIELAND Wolfgang
WIELAND W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
WIELAND Coco
WIELAND C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
HERCEG Marian
HERCEG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
KAJ Simon
KAJ S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
ORTNER Markus
ORTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ORTNER Ursula
ORTNER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
|
|
BRINGMANN, DR. Joachim
BRINGMANN, DR. J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
FISCHER Silvia
FISCHER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W VII |
|
|
BRENDT Christine
BRENDT C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
URC Hainfeld |
|
TRĂ„GER Michael
TRĂ„GER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BRUGGER Benjamin
BRUGGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
ERGEZINGER Marc
ERGEZINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHUMANN David
SCHUMANN D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
HOFFMANN Philipp
HOFFMANN P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
CHMEL-GREGORA Walter
CHMEL-GREGORA W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
Bank Austria |
|
KNERINGER Thomas
KNERINGER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
|
|
ULLRICH Walter
ULLRICH W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
RSG Leinburg |
|
GRASICH Pia
GRASICH P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W IV |
|
|
WOHLGENANNT Marie
WOHLGENANNT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W |
|
|
LINDEQUE Charles
LINDEQUE C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RC-KAC |
|
CIEMNIAK Hartmut
CIEMNIAK H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
RANFT Matthias
RANFT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
HERNDLER Peter
HERNDLER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SCHIESTL Christian
SCHIESTL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
WITT Helmut
WITT H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
ORTHABER Karl
ORTHABER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
BACHMANN Franz
BACHMANN F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
SPEIKAMP Christian
SPEIKAMP C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
SCHMIDHOFER Robert
SCHMIDHOFER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
LANG Peter
LANG P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
RSV Forchheim |
|
THURNER Christina
THURNER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
FRISCH Hans
FRISCH H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
URC Ebbs |
|
MONITZER Clara
MONITZER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W I |
|
|
STEGER Christopher
STEGER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
RICHTER Heike
RICHTER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W III |
FC.St.Pauli Radsportclub |
|
Ebert Thomas
Ebert T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
URLASBERGER Karl
URLASBERGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Radtreff Region 31 Tirol |
|
NEUBACHER Christoph
NEUBACHER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
RCC Linz |
|
WERNISCH Wolfgang
WERNISCH W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
Squadra Benetton Lienz |
|
GRUBER Philipp
GRUBER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
EDER Peter
EDER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
KOGLER Thomas
KOGLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
ASKĂ– Tri Team Judenburg |
|
GRUBER Nicole
GRUBER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W II |
|
|
DELOR Heiko
DELOR H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
RVE06 Mettmann |
|
LEITNER Ewald
LEITNER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
LEO Hermann
LEO H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
THORER Dominik
THORER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
Master |
Sportfreunde Stall |
|
POHLMANN Daniel
POHLMANN D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
MAYSER JĂĽrgen
MAYSER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
BRUGGER Martin
BRUGGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
NEUSCHITZER Robert
NEUSCHITZER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M I |
|
|
NEUSCHITZER Helmut
NEUSCHITZER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
LIPPKE Elke
LIPPKE E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
W V |
|
|
HEESE Volker
HEESE V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
HANSER Friedl
HANSER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VII |
|
|
STOEGER Peter
STOEGER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
SIEBERER Simon
SIEBERER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
WSV Ebbs |
|
THUM Hubert
THUM H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
BRUGGER Andreas
BRUGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
KETTNER Achim
KETTNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
KRAPF Robert
KRAPF R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M IV |
|
|
MEISSL Hannes
MEISSL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M VI |
|
|
MONDL Alfred
MONDL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
|
|
BUXBAUM Gerald
BUXBAUM G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M III |
|
|
SCHOLZ Jörg
SCHOLZ J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
SKUPKE Krzysztof
SKUPKE K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RSV Otto Werner Berlin |
|
ZIERLER Joachim
ZIERLER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HERMANN Walter
HERMANN W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
BITZAN Paul
BITZAN P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KIRCHMAIR Stefan
KIRCHMAIR S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
KĂ–FELER Albin
KĂ–FELER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
AICHHOLZER Helmut
AICHHOLZER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
AĂźMAIER Richard
AĂźMAIER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
BEAU Rene
BEAU R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BERCHTOLD Thomas
BERCHTOLD T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Procycle Bregenz |
|
BERGMANN Thomas
BERGMANN T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
ASSAM Martin
ASSAM M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BĂśCHNER Klaus
BĂśCHNER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
CUDRIGH Paul
CUDRIGH P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
DETTMER Lorraine
DETTMER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W I |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
DIEGELMANN Felix
DIEGELMANN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
DOERING Roland
DOERING R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
EBERT Klemens
EBERT K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
EISLER Rudi
EISLER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Zweirad Janger Simplon |
|
FEYERER Markus
FEYERER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
FRIESE Mirco
FRIESE M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
FUCHS Andreas
FUCHS A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
dolomite.bike |
|
GEMMATO Cristian
GEMMATO C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
GOLTZSCHE Achmed
GOLTZSCHE A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
SC Riesa |
|
HERZOG Michael
HERZOG M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
HĂ–HN Pascal
HĂ–HN P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Team Intersport Wohlleben |
|
KNEIDINGER Peter
KNEIDINGER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
KOPPENSTEINER Adi
KOPPENSTEINER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
KREINER Sebald
KREINER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KRENZ Andreas
KRENZ A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land R... |
|
LĂ„MMCHEN Robert
LĂ„MMCHEN R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
LENZ Andreas
LENZ A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
Geiger Medius Bike Base Team |
|
LINDNER Anita
LINDNER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W IV |
|
|
LINDNER Walter
LINDNER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
LORENZ Ehrentraud
LORENZ E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W IV |
|
|
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RSV Kolsass Weer |
|
MAYER Rene
MAYER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
MAYER Michael
MAYER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
|
OBERMĂśLLER Dietmar
OBERMĂśLLER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
PECHTL Daniel
PECHTL D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Union SprorthĂĽtte.at |
|
PRIELING Nadja
PRIELING N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W I |
|
|
PETER Gert
PETER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
PUCHWEIN Helmut
PUCHWEIN H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Radsport Vasold Liezen |
|
RIEDEL, DR. Wolfram
RIEDEL, DR. W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
ROELL Christian
ROELL C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
RUBISOIER Daniel
RUBISOIER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
deniflcycling.com |
|
SCHICKMAIR Dominik
SCHICKMAIR D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
SCHMIDT Alexander
SCHMIDT A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
LMB |
|
SCHWEINESTER Benjamin
SCHWEINESTER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Radunion Weltpokal St.Johann |
|
SEEWALD Andreas
SEEWALD A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
SONNEFELD Sebastian
SONNEFELD S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SPANGENBERG Tilo
SPANGENBERG T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
TWIN Neumarkt |
|
STEFFEK Joachim
STEFFEK J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
STEINER Sandro
STEINER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Union Prägraten a. G. |
|
TOD Manfred
TOD M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
TOMASCHKO Uwe
TOMASCHKO U.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
TUGNOLI Fabio
TUGNOLI F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
VEIDER Armin
VEIDER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Probike Lienz |
|
WAGNER Roland
WAGNER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
WEIĂź JĂĽrgen
WEIĂź J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
WENZEL Henning
WENZEL H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
WICHMANN Frank
WICHMANN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Frankenwald Radsportler |
|
WIEDEMANN Jan
WIEDEMANN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ZANON Michael
ZANON M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
dolomite.bike |
|
ZIMMERMANN Hans
ZIMMERMANN H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
ZITTERA Markus
ZITTERA M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Probike Lienz |
|
MEYER Dirk
MEYER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
SANDHOFER Roland
SANDHOFER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
Bayerlein Stefan
Bayerlein S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
REISINGER Johann
REISINGER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BRITZ Jakob
BRITZ J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
HĂ–RTENHUBER Markus
HĂ–RTENHUBER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHLAGBAUER Christian
SCHLAGBAUER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
HARTMANN Christopher
HARTMANN C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
LEBESMĂśHLBACHER Berhard
LEBESMĂśHLBACHER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
GERETSCHNIG Martin
GERETSCHNIG M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
BK Racing |
|
PRIETL Johann
PRIETL J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
HRC Jaritzberg |
|
HAIDER Josef
HAIDER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
RC-Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
KULNIG Andreas
KULNIG A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
BAUERNBERGER Lukas
BAUERNBERGER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
SV Helden von Heute |
|
DOBNER Andrea
DOBNER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W III |
|
|
SCHĂśTZ Norbert
SCHĂśTZ N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
RĂ–DER Achim
RĂ–DER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
MĂśLLER Rudolf
MĂśLLER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VII |
|
|
WEITZER Gerhard
WEITZER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
PEHBĂ–CK Daniel
PEHBĂ–CK D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
bet-at-home.com |
|
NECAS Bjoern
NECAS B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
HĂ–RTZER Andreas
HĂ–RTZER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
Radsport Bauer |
|
SCHWEIGER GĂĽnter
SCHWEIGER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
FREINGRUBER Herbert
FREINGRUBER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Rc-Kirchberg/Wechsel |
|
NOVOSZEL Alois
NOVOSZEL A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
EHEBRUSTER Othmar
EHEBRUSTER O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
HYE Dieter
HYE D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
TIPOTSCH Alexander
TIPOTSCH A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
STRĂśMPF Stephan
STRĂśMPF S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
REITERER Walter
REITERER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
PATZ Franz
PATZ F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Team Sportpraxis |
|
KĂśHNHAMMER Alexander
KĂśHNHAMMER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Ă–BB Infrastruktur |
|
RAPPMANNSBERGER Harry
RAPPMANNSBERGER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
STEGMEIR Andreas
STEGMEIR A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SZATMARI Daniel
SZATMARI D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Ironteam.ro |
|
WOLLER Franz
WOLLER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M V |
Commend Sports Team |
|
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BATOHA Christoph
BATOHA C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Tom s Radhaus |
|
ULLRAM Werner
ULLRAM W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
FISCHER Stefan
FISCHER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HAGENAARS Patrick
HAGENAARS P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Radsport Stanger |
|
KĂ–CK Edgar
KĂ–CK E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
RC Fitstore24 |
|
GERL Johann
GERL J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
MITTERBAUER Herbert
MITTERBAUER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
TIEFENTHALER Josef
TIEFENTHALER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... |
|
MICK Gerald
MICK G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
PICHLER Gerald
PICHLER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
UNTERHOLZNER Gerhard
UNTERHOLZNER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
Ausdauer Netzwerk |
|
HEIS Tobias
HEIS T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
WEDENHIN Heimo
WEDENHIN H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BAUMGARTNER Christian
BAUMGARTNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
FOTTNER Stefan
FOTTNER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KROLL Sebastian
KROLL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
SCHWEIGLER Peter
SCHWEIGLER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Cinquantuno |
|
SCHRIEFL Silvio
SCHRIEFL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ECKERSTORFER Martin
ECKERSTORFER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
LIEBHART Andreas
LIEBHART A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
PAUMANN Ludwig
PAUMANN L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
ULRICH Bernd
ULRICH B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
RV Mehlingen |
|
KĂśRZL Herbert
KĂśRZL H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
URC Laßnitzhöhe234 |
|
WHITTAKER Howard
WHITTAKER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
SUSSMANN Gerald
SUSSMANN G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
PRUTSCHER Alexandra
PRUTSCHER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W II |
|
|
GUGL Gerald
GUGL G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
EDER Robert
EDER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
URC GrĂĽnau |
|
KIRNER Thomas
KIRNER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
LIPPKE Wolfgang
LIPPKE W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VI |
|
|
ULLSPERGER Bernhard
ULLSPERGER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
FRIEDRICH Markus
FRIEDRICH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
BSV Plasser&Theurer |
|
BARTH Michaela
BARTH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W II |
Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur... |
|
HINTERSEER Hermann
HINTERSEER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
RC Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
LORIS Ferdinand
LORIS F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
EXENBERGER Ronny
EXENBERGER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
TRAUSSNIG Andreas
TRAUSSNIG A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HILLIGWEG Martin
HILLIGWEG M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
SAATMANN Joerg
SAATMANN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
|
BACHER Egon
BACHER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
ASV Ratschings |
|
SATTLER Mario
SATTLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
LĂśDDECKE Heiko
LĂśDDECKE H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Coup Cycle Göppingen |
|
EINĂ–DMAIER Mario
EINĂ–DMAIER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers |
|
FISCHER Bernd
FISCHER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VII |
|
|
GRILLITSCH Wolfgang
GRILLITSCH W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
BLOHM Joern
BLOHM J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KOCH Olaf
KOCH O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
KEMPE Bernd
KEMPE B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
STEMMER Hans
STEMMER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KURZBACH Bernd
KURZBACH B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
VERGEINER Peter
VERGEINER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
LIEBERMANN Eberhard
LIEBERMANN E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VI |
|
|
PICHLER Ernst
PICHLER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Team crazy opa |
|
KRIZAN Rudi
KRIZAN R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
REICH Wolfgang
REICH W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
KOOREN Anton
KOOREN A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Ă–tzi Radteam |
|
DRAXL Hansjörg
DRAXL H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
LEDERER Hannes
LEDERER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Ruster Optik Lederer |
|
TUGNOLI Davide
TUGNOLI D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
HAHNE Torsten
HAHNE T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
TILTMANN Ken
TILTMANN K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
CENDON Dieter
CENDON D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
GRUNDNER Manfred
GRUNDNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
RSC NEW DEILE EXPRESS CATALAN |
|
PRISTERNIK Arnold
PRISTERNIK A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHMITZ Markus
SCHMITZ M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
VAN GEMERT Robin
VAN GEMERT R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
TWC Maaslandster |
|
SCHIEFFER Carsten
SCHIEFFER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HUBER Markus
HUBER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHERR Leo
SCHERR L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
MĂśCKENHEIM Sven
MĂśCKENHEIM S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HOFER Dieter
HOFER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
ZITTERER Harald
ZITTERER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
LECHNER Alois
LECHNER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
GROĂźLERCHER Alfons
GROĂźLERCHER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
KNOTT Oliver
KNOTT O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
RSV Moosburg |
|
DOST Andreas
DOST A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
KASPAR Marcel
KASPAR M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
ERTLSCHWEIGER Michael
ERTLSCHWEIGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
RU-St.Johann/T |
|
LEHRHUBER Martin
LEHRHUBER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
BRANDSTĂ„TTER Hannes
BRANDSTĂ„TTER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
APPELT Ralf
APPELT R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
HEUMADER Ernst
HEUMADER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke |
|
WATSCHINGER Karl
WATSCHINGER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HĂśLS Sonja
HĂśLS S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W II |
|
|
HĂśLSMANN Robert
HĂśLSMANN R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
RSG-Steinbeck |
|
KĂ–HLER Matthias
KĂ–HLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
GRECKL Simon
GRECKL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
RV Sturmvogel MĂĽnchen |
|
HAFNER Gerald
HAFNER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
ADER Wolfgang
ADER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
WINDHAGER Bernhard
WINDHAGER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Bikes4you |
|
BUSENLECHNER Christoph
BUSENLECHNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
HUDETZ Harald
HUDETZ H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Kajakverein Klagenfurt |
|
METZDORF Patrick
METZDORF P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
KRAMLINGER Peter
KRAMLINGER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
SV86 Schönberg |
|
KELL Christof
KELL C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
MARTINEZ ORTA Mariano
MARTINEZ ORTA M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HEGER Thomas
HEGER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
NIEGL Michael
NIEGL M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
PFITZNER Melanie
PFITZNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W II |
Tuspo Weende |
|
HOFER Harald
HOFER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
OSKAM Jeroen
OSKAM J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
KORENHOF Olivier
KORENHOF O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
KOBUSCH Thorsten
KOBUSCH T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RC Sprinter Waltrop |
|
POLITSCH Robert
POLITSCH R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
POLITSCH Silvio
POLITSCH S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
HALLER Thomas
HALLER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
VAN GANSEN Erwin
VAN GANSEN E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
VERLAAT Francois Piere
VERLAAT F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SCHWARZ GĂĽnter
SCHWARZ G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
CANDIOLI Paolo
CANDIOLI P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
LOHAN Andreas
LOHAN A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
RAHIDEH Djamal
RAHIDEH D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
NEUMANN Mario
NEUMANN M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
ZECKRA Mario
ZECKRA M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ZANKE Florian
ZANKE F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HIEKMANN Torsten
HIEKMANN T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
KOTZUR Siggi
KOTZUR S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
PIEKARSKI Stanislaw
PIEKARSKI S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
HĂ–NECKE Rainmar
HĂ–NECKE R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
POKLUKAR Joze
POKLUKAR J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
POKLUKAR MatjaĹľ
POKLUKAR M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
NOVAK Rajko
NOVAK R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
BIRK Nico
BIRK N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
STEFFAN Florian
STEFFAN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
RC-Herpersdorf 1919 e.V. |
|
SELZER Ralf
SELZER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
SEIBOLD Mirko
SEIBOLD M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
KUHN Florian
KUHN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
MENG Frank
MENG F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
CORNELISSEN Derek
CORNELISSEN D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
union-sporthĂĽtte.at |
|
LIEBER Laszlo
LIEBER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
KRĂ–SSLHUBER Veit
KRĂ–SSLHUBER V.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Bromance |
|
SCHMERLAIB Freddy
SCHMERLAIB F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
ESCHELMĂśLLER Ernst
ESCHELMĂśLLER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
MURAWSKI Dirk
MURAWSKI D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
RSG Herne |
|
WILSCHUT Martin
WILSCHUT M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
LUCARELLA Paolo
LUCARELLA P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
FETTER Heimo
FETTER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Radsprt Sampl/ IL Gelato Juden... |
|
AUERMANN Steffen
AUERMANN S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
MELDER Kai
MELDER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
STAHL Roland
STAHL R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
RENNER Adolf Paul
RENNER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
BERENDS Arjen
BERENDS A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
MARIS Dolf
MARIS D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
AIGNER Maximilian
AIGNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
BURGER Wolfgang
BURGER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
BIKE-TEAM-LACKEN |
|
BURGSTALLER Josef
BURGSTALLER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
AGEL Thomas
AGEL T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
MIKUSCH JĂĽrgen
MIKUSCH J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
DEGEN Klaus
DEGEN K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VI |
|
|
SCHOEPFER Gerhard
SCHOEPFER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
EDER Rudolf
EDER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VI |
|
|
THOMAS Roland
THOMAS R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
SENFTL Bernhard
SENFTL B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
LEITNER Helmut
LEITNER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
SV86 Schönberg |
|
BUIJTENHUIJS Ron
BUIJTENHUIJS R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
FREIDANK Andreas
FREIDANK A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
JANSMAN Jeroen
JANSMAN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ROTHMĂśLLER Peter
ROTHMĂśLLER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
WERNITZNIG Wolfgang
WERNITZNIG W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
ATHANASIADIS Lasaros
ATHANASIADIS L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ISENSEE Alexander
ISENSEE A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ANTON Torsten
ANTON T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
GUGGI Markus
GUGGI M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
SchwimmAktiv Club / KTV 1862 |
|
TAPPEINER Andreas
TAPPEINER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
ARSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
|
JĂ–BSTL Dieter
JĂ–BSTL D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
RIESE Thomas
RIESE T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
|
|
GRASSHOFF Uwe
GRASSHOFF U.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
GĂ–RTZ Jochen
GĂ–RTZ J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
SPINHOVEN Remco
SPINHOVEN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt |
|
M II |
|
|
STRASSER Werner
STRASSER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
INJOY Erlangen |
|
BERGMILLER Tobias
BERGMILLER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
VICC Racing Division |
|
POETTGEN Martin
POETTGEN M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
RSC Ruhr SĂĽd / Kirchmaier Cycl... |
|
BĂ–HM Werner
BĂ–HM W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M VII |
|
|
LAHMER Wolfgang
LAHMER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
FREIWALD Hilmar
FREIWALD H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
ALTHALLER Daniel
ALTHALLER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
MAAS Maurice
MAAS M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ERJAVEC Miha
ERJAVEC M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
LIENBACHER Georg
LIENBACHER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
VINCZENCZ Georg
VINCZENCZ G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
HILL Racingteam |
|
BENNETT Peter
BENNETT P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
SCHINNER Andreas
SCHINNER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
RC ARBĂ– Bikepalast Tirol |
|
SRAMEL Filip
SRAMEL F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
|
|
POLMANN Berry
POLMANN B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HOFER Willi
HOFER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
URC |
|
RAMAEKERS Hans
RAMAEKERS H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
ZINK Christian
ZINK C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
VERKROOST Stefan
VERKROOST S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
BAUMGARTNER Claudia
BAUMGARTNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
W I |
RC Neulengbach |
|
KOMLJENOVIC Renato
KOMLJENOVIC R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
RC Neulengbach |
|
BURTSCHER Daniel
BURTSCHER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
DOBROWSKY David
DOBROWSKY D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
RC Dynamo Kraftwerk Eisenstadt |
|
STIER Peter
STIER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M V |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
KURNIK Michael
KURNIK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
HERZOG Daniel
HERZOG D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M I |
Team Serles |
|
GRĂśNANGER Robert
GRĂśNANGER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
Xtrim Zeltweg |
|
BETZ Simon
BETZ S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
STORCH Thomas
STORCH T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
KIESER Jörg
KIESER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
THURNER Michael
THURNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
Master |
|
|
THEURL Max
THEURL M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
THEUERWECKL Bernd
THEUERWECKL B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Constantia Teich |
|
SCHAFFELNER Claus
SCHAFFELNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|
PETROVIC Otto
PETROVIC O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
|
|
WACKER Markus
WACKER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
Cycling Team Mooserwirt |
|
KRUG Siegfried
KRUG S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
BAUER JĂĽrgen
BAUER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
HEIDER Rupert
HEIDER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M IV |
Bikewuiderer La |
|
KLĂ–PFER RĂĽdiger
KLĂ–PFER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M II |
|
|
VERDONCK Robert
VERDONCK R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti |
|
M III |
|
|