29. Dolomitenradrundfahrt / 3. SuperGiroDolomiti

Date: 12.06.2016

Results - Dolomitenradrundfahrt

Pos Net No Name Time Net Cat Cat Pos Net Cat Diff Net ⚤ ⚤ Pos Net Club Pace Net Nation City
1 607 KIENZL Mario KIENZL M. 2:52:10.3 MS 1 M 1 BRL Lavanttal 39.00 km/h St.Stefan im Lavanttal +
2 273 BERNDL Johannes BERNDL J. 2:52:10.3 MS 2 M 2 Team corratec 39.00 km/h Trostberg +
3 1 GALL Felix GALL F. 2:52:20.5 JM 1 M 3 39.00 km/h Lienz +
4 258 JĂ„GER Ralf JĂ„GER R. 2:52:22.5 MS 3 M 4 Bike Friends Salzburg 39.00 km/h Salzburg +
5 149 SCHUPFER Simon SCHUPFER S. 2:52:22.7 MS 4 M 5 39.00 km/h Lienz +
6 194 SCHWARZ Lukas SCHWARZ L. 2:52:23.2 MS 5 M 6 39.00 km/h Jenbach +
7 223 BAUMANN Lukas BAUMANN L. 2:52:23.5 MS 6 M 7 39.00 km/h Weerberg +
8 153 ZIRKNITZER Thomas ZIRKNITZER T. 2:52:24.5 M1 1 M 8 39.00 km/h Lienz +
9 2 ROHREGGER Thomas ROHREGGER T. 2:52:25.2 M1 2 M 9 39.00 km/h +
10 152 WURM Philipp WURM P. 2:56:31.6 JM 2 M 10 38.10 km/h Lienz +
11 236 BAYER Nico BAYER N. 2:56:31.7 MS 7 M 11 RC Fitstore 24 38.10 km/h Mommenheim +
12 191 GRASSNIG Patrick GRASSNIG P. 2:56:32.2 M1 3 M 12 38.10 km/h Innsbruck +
13 289 WILDAUER Christian WILDAUER C. 2:56:32.4 M2 1 M 13 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 38.10 km/h Schlitters +
14 176 BUCHACHER Johannes BUCHACHER J. 2:56:32.8 MS 8 M 14 38.10 km/h Gundershei +
15 121 POLIG Alexander POLIG A. 2:56:33.5 M1 4 M 15 38.10 km/h Gossensass +
16 337 PICHLER Christoph PICHLER C. 2:56:33.5 MS 9 M 16 Team ESIN-Cycling 38.10 km/h Mattsee +
17 99 SCHĂ–NEGGER Alexander SCHĂ–NEGGER A. 2:56:33.7 MS 10 M 17 38.10 km/h Lienz +
18 281 PFAUTH Mirko PFAUTH M. 2:56:34.2 M1 5 M 18 Team WNT Radhaus 38.10 km/h Tannheim +
19 231 FISCHER Andreas FISCHER A. 2:56:34.3 MS 11 M 19 38.10 km/h Oetz +
20 614 PLANK Martin PLANK M. 2:56:34.5 MS 12 M 20 38.10 km/h Pinggau +
21 278 AICHNER Thomas AICHNER T. 2:56:35.7 MS 13 M 21 38.10 km/h Lienz +
22 189 DANKLMAIER Michael DANKLMAIER M. 2:56:36.5 MS 14 M 22 38.10 km/h Innsbruck +
24 274 TANNER Stefan TANNER S. 2:56:37.5 MS 15 M 24 38.00 km/h +
23 150 WIELTSCHNIG Silvio WIELTSCHNIG S. 2:56:37.5 M2 2 M 23 SC Hermagor 38.00 km/h Sankt Stefan Im Gailtal +
25 543 HOFER Robert HOFER R. 2:56:37.5 M2 3 M 25 RSV Freilassing 38.00 km/h Salzburg +
26 170 WIESER Franz WIESER F. 2:56:38.3 MS 16 M 26 Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen 38.00 km/h Badia +
27 58 STĂśCKLER Markus STĂśCKLER M. 2:56:39.3 M1 6 M 27 Bike und Radclub Lavanttal 38.00 km/h Bad St. Leonhard +
29 59 SCHMITT Christian SCHMITT C. 2:56:39.5 M1 7 M 29 Team Metzler Wheels 38.00 km/h Feldkirch-Tosters +
28 454 HOCHENWARTER Christof HOCHENWARTER C. 2:56:39.5 JM 3 M 28 ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See 38.00 km/h Kirchbach +
30 235 ZELL Stefan ZELL S. 2:56:39.6 M1 8 M 30 38.00 km/h Längenfeld +
31 156 SCHĂ–ĂźWENDTER Christoph SCHĂ–ĂźWENDTER C. 2:56:42.2 JM 4 M 31 38.00 km/h Lienz +
32 385 HERTLEIN Markus HERTLEIN M. 2:56:42.7 MS 17 M 32 BMC Velo Lounge Linz 38.00 km/h Bichl +
33 97 PLANKENSTEINER Patric PLANKENSTEINER P. 2:56:46.6 MS 18 M 33 38.00 km/h Dölsach +
34 100 SIEGER Peter SIEGER P. 2:56:46.6 M2 4 M 34 dolomite.bike 38.00 km/h Lienz +
35 204 HĂ–GLINGER Michael HĂ–GLINGER M. 2:57:30.6 M1 9 M 35 37.90 km/h Lembach +
36 406 FORSTHUBER Hannes FORSTHUBER H. 3:02:26.3 MS 19 M 36 Team ESIN-Cycling 36.80 km/h Salzburg +
37 208 SCHWAIGER Michael SCHWAIGER M. 3:02:33.6 M1 10 M 37 36.80 km/h Winkler +
38 203 HOFER Pepi HOFER P. 3:02:38.1 M1 11 M 38 36.80 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
39 206 NUSSBAUMER Philipp NUSSBAUMER P. 3:02:43.5 M1 12 M 39 36.80 km/h Iselberg +
40 207 PAMMER Rene PAMMER R. 3:02:44.6 MS 20 M 40 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 36.80 km/h St Johann +
41 293 VOLGGER Reinhard VOLGGER R. 3:02:47.8 M2 5 M 41 36.80 km/h Sand In Taufers +
42 161 KAINZ Meinhard KAINZ M. 3:02:48.3 M1 13 M 42 RC-Lading 36.80 km/h St. Michael +
43 7 LESJAR Martin LESJAR M. 3:02:51.1 MS 21 M 43 36.80 km/h Petschnitzen +
44 347 ROTTENSTEINER Michael ROTTENSTEINER M. 3:02:51.4 MS 22 M 44 36.80 km/h Oberwölz +
45 192 HÖLZL Wolfgang HÖLZL W. 3:02:52.7 M1 14 M 45 Team Physio 1.0 36.70 km/h Vösendorf +
46 229 ZIPPER Martin ZIPPER M. 3:02:53.1 M2 6 M 46 Team BikeZeit by Stephan Matte... 36.70 km/h Schönberg-Lachtal +
47 76 Bodner Stefan Bodner S. 3:02:54.0 MS 23 M 47 36.70 km/h Kartitsch +
48 127 OBERHAMMER Georg OBERHAMMER G. 3:02:55.6 M2 7 M 48 Probike Lienz 36.70 km/h Lienz +
49 299 SINZINGER Alois SINZINGER A. 3:02:56.1 M3 1 M 49 RC Fitstore24 36.70 km/h Spittal +
50 185 GUGGELBERGER GĂĽnther GUGGELBERGER G. 3:02:58.3 M2 8 M 50 36.70 km/h +
51 197 SEIBALD Manuel SEIBALD M. 3:03:00.7 MS 24 M 51 36.70 km/h Lienz +
52 128 SCHETT Markus SCHETT M. 3:03:03.0 M2 9 M 52 Probike Lienz 36.70 km/h NuĂźdorf/Debant +
53 95 MUTSCHLECHNER Stefan MUTSCHLECHNER S. 3:03:04.7 M1 15 M 53 dolomite.bike 36.70 km/h Lienz +
54 275 Abuja Markus Abuja M. 3:04:01.4 M2 10 M 54 36.50 km/h Egg +
55 221 MĂśLLAUER Bernhard MĂśLLAUER B. 3:04:07.3 M1 16 M 55 36.50 km/h St. Georgen +
56 792 KNERINGER Thomas KNERINGER T. 3:04:11.8 MS 25 M 56 36.50 km/h Weerberg +
57 262 NAGELE Christian NAGELE C. 3:04:12.2 M1 17 M 57 36.50 km/h Irschen +
58 154 BERNHARD Anton BERNHARD A. 3:04:17.1 M3 2 M 58 36.50 km/h Greifenburg +
59 332 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. 3:05:22.7 MS 26 M 59 Rasp Radl LADN 36.30 km/h Berchtesgaden +
60 395 LUCHNER Markus LUCHNER M. 3:05:31.4 M2 11 M 60 union-sporthuette.at 36.20 km/h Kirchbichl +
61 196 LEMBERGER Bruno LEMBERGER B. 3:05:59.6 M2 12 M 61 Raceteam Translemberger Tirole... 36.10 km/h Irschen +
62 151 WILHELMER Hannes WILHELMER H. 3:06:00.1 MS 27 M 62 Raceteam TransLemberger Tirole... 36.10 km/h Lienz +
63 224 KNAPP Daniel KNAPP D. 3:06:05.6 MS 28 M 63 36.10 km/h +
64 343 SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. 3:06:40.0 M2 13 M 64 36.00 km/h Frankenmarkt +
65 615 PLANK Daniel PLANK D. 3:06:42.1 MS 29 M 65 36.00 km/h Pinggau +
66 195 STOEGER Christian STOEGER C. 3:06:45.9 M1 18 M 66 36.00 km/h Kapfenberg +
67 132 PETER Florian PETER F. 3:06:53.1 M1 19 M 67 Radteam Peto Tirol West 36.00 km/h Imst +
68 214 THEURL Roland THEURL R. 3:06:54.6 MS 30 M 68 Union Compedal Assling 36.00 km/h Assling +
69 578 UNTERHOLZER Wolfgang UNTERHOLZER W. 3:06:59.3 M2 14 M 69 35.90 km/h Wolfsberg +
70 276 VOGEL Jörg VOGEL J. 3:07:01.1 M3 3 M 70 35.90 km/h Planegg +
71 138 MESSNER Roland MESSNER R. 3:07:03.9 M3 4 M 71 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol 35.90 km/h Kramsach +
72 162 RIEGLER Thomas RIEGLER T. 3:07:04.6 M2 15 M 72 HRC BPN ARBĂ– Wolfsberg 35.90 km/h St Georgen +
73 285 NIEDRIST Alexander NIEDRIST A. 3:07:05.3 M2 16 M 73 polisportiva bike team 35.90 km/h LĂĽsen +
74 193 MORIANZ Fabian MORIANZ F. 3:07:05.9 MS 31 M 74 35.90 km/h Inzing +
75 453 MADER Michael MADER M. 3:07:08.6 M3 5 M 75 Polizeisportverein Tirol 35.90 km/h Steinach A. Br. +
76 462 QUAGINI Luca QUAGINI L. 3:07:09.4 M3 6 M 76 35.90 km/h Verona +
77 88 GLANZER Hansjörg GLANZER H. 3:07:12.1 M1 20 M 77 Race Team trans lemberger 35.90 km/h Rangersdorf +
78 86 BĂśRGLER Andreas BĂśRGLER A. 3:07:15.1 M2 17 M 78 dolomite.bike 35.90 km/h Lienz +
79 728 RESCH Andre RESCH A. 3:11:03.1 MS 32 M 79 Team Bike Run 35.20 km/h Nauders +
80 77 MĂśHLMANN Reinhard MĂśHLMANN R. 3:11:32.3 M1 21 M 80 Gesundheitswelt Sillian 35.10 km/h Sillian +
81 461 HEUMANN Johannes HEUMANN J. 3:11:50.5 MS 33 M 81 35.00 km/h Gunzenhausen +
82 451 WIMMER Christian WIMMER C. 3:11:59.1 M1 22 M 82 35.00 km/h Salzburg +
83 53 NÄTHER Daniel NÄTHER D. 3:12:06.9 M1 23 M 83 35.00 km/h Köln +
84 727 EHGARTNER Matthias EHGARTNER M. 3:12:08.1 MS 34 M 84 35.00 km/h Zeltweg +
85 546 HĂ–RZER Hermann HĂ–RZER H. 3:12:09.1 M4 1 M 85 Friedberg-Pingau 35.00 km/h Vasoldsberg +
86 790 HOFFMANN Philipp HOFFMANN P. 3:12:13.4 M1 24 M 86 35.00 km/h WĂĽrzburg +
87 457 ZEC Dalibor ZEC D. 3:12:16.0 M1 25 M 87 Zmaj od Bosne 35.00 km/h Wörgl +
88 455 GOTTFRIED Stefan GOTTFRIED S. 3:12:17.5 MS 35 M 88 Geiger Medius Bike Base Team 34.90 km/h Holzkirchen +
89 857 KOGLER Thomas KOGLER T. 3:12:18.4 MS 36 M 89 ASKĂ– Tri Team Judenburg 34.90 km/h Judenburg +
90 452 PERZL Bernhard PERZL B. 3:12:21.3 M3 7 M 90 Bike Zeit Mattersberger 34.90 km/h Waidring +
91 317 MARKTL Wilfried MARKTL W. 3:12:34.6 M2 18 M 91 34.90 km/h Finkenstein +
92 315 TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. 3:12:34.6 M2 19 M 92 34.90 km/h Tulln +
93 700 MAIR Armin MAIR A. 3:12:36.4 M2 20 M 93 34.90 km/h Weerberg +
94 420 SINNABELL Markus SINNABELL M. 3:12:37.9 M2 21 M 94 RSC Thermenregion 34.90 km/h Markt Piesting +
95 369 HINTERHOLZER Gottfried HINTERHOLZER G. 3:12:38.5 M6 1 M 95 Land-Leben Arbö Salzburg 34.90 km/h Salzburg +
96 143 SEIER Robert SEIER R. 3:12:43.0 MS 37 M 96 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 34.90 km/h Vomp +
97 232 KLOTZ Siegfried KLOTZ S. 3:12:43.4 M2 22 M 97 34.90 km/h Längenfeld +
98 254 PILLINGER Alexander PILLINGER A. 3:12:45.1 M2 23 M 98 34.90 km/h St. Georgen Im Attergau +
99 13 BSTIELER Rene BSTIELER R. 3:12:46.1 M2 24 M 99 34.90 km/h Debant +
100 160 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 3:12:48.8 M4 2 M 100