Worldgames of MTB- Marathon 2016

Date: 10.09.2016 - 01.01.1970

Results - Marathon 31

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 386 FLATSCHER GĂĽnther FLATSCHER G. 1984 01:18:36.2 Expert Men 1 M 1 Piesendorf +
2 206 PITTRACHER Oskar PITTRACHER O. 1972 01:22:32.7 +03:56.5 Master Men 1 M 2 +03:56.5 Vahrn +
3 565 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER J. 1993 01:23:37.5 +05:01.2 Expert Men 2 +05:01.2 M 3 +05:01.2 Weissbach +
4 274 HOFFMANN Tim HOFFMANN T. 1996 01:24:16.5 +05:40.2 Expert Men 3 +05:40.2 M 4 +05:40.2 Steinbach-Hallenberg +
5 543 ASCHAUER philipp ASCHAUER p. 1997 01:24:20.2 +05:44.1 Expert Men 4 +05:44.1 M 5 +05:44.1 losenstein +
6 17 MISTAKIDIS Paris MISTAKIDIS P. 1968 01:25:17.5 +06:41.2 Master Men 2 +02:44.7 M 6 +06:41.2 Aalen +
7 178 NOTTBOHM Markus NOTTBOHM M. 1969 01:27:27.5 +08:51.2 Master Men 3 +04:54.7 M 7 +08:51.2 Gröbenzell +
8 518 BARTH David BARTH D. 1984 01:27:48.3 +09:12.3 Expert Men 5 +09:12.3 M 8 +09:12.3 Oepping +
9 13 GRĂśNWALD Thomas GRĂśNWALD T. 1998 01:29:36.8 +11:00.5 Fun Men 1 M 9 +11:00.5 Viehhofen +
10 5 SZVETECZ Sebastian SZVETECZ S. 1998 01:29:56.8 +11:20.5 Fun Men 2 +20.2 M 10 +11:20.5 Hernstein +
11 37 MARQUARDT Walter MARQUARDT W. 1961 01:30:12.8 +11:36.5 Handicapped Men 1 M 11 +11:36.5 FĂĽssen +
12 452 GIERLINGER Andreas GIERLINGER A. 1995 01:30:50.3 +12:14.2 Expert Men 6 +12:14.2 M 12 +12:14.2 Kleinzell +
13 500 WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. 1990 01:31:38.3 +13:02.3 Expert Men 7 +13:02.3 M 13 +13:02.3 St. Valentin +
14 404 HASENĂ–HRL Philip HASENĂ–HRL P. 1995 01:31:52.5 +13:16.2 Expert Men 8 +13:16.2 M 14 +13:16.2 StraĂźwalchen +
15 35 PLATZGUMMER Walter PLATZGUMMER W. 1962 01:32:16.8 +13:40.5 Senior Master Men 1 M 15 +13:40.5 Naturns +
16 208 SCHLEGEL Andreas SCHLEGEL A. 1963 01:32:17.3 +13:41.2 Senior Master Men 2 +00.4 M 16 +13:41.2 Amt Wachsenburg +
17 179 ZIEGLER Mario ZIEGLER M. 1981 01:32:41.3 +14:05.2 Expert Men 9 +14:05.2 M 17 +14:05.2 Gallneukirchen +
18 36 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 1960 01:32:48.6 +14:12.3 Senior Master Men 3 +31.7 M 18 +14:12.3 Maishofen +
19 18 SCHINDLER Matthias SCHINDLER M. 1982 01:33:03.5 +14:27.2 Handicapped Men 2 +02:50.7 M 19 +14:27.2 NĂĽrnberg +
20 272 EDER Bernhard EDER B. 1975 01:33:17.5 +14:41.2 Master Men 4 +10:44.7 M 20 +14:41.2 Piesendorf +
21 553 SCHIPPEL Nico SCHIPPEL N. 1972 01:33:24.8 +14:48.5 Master Men 5 +10:52.3 M 21 +14:48.5 Bruck A. D. GroĂźglocknerstraĂźe +
22 308 SANTNER Manuel SANTNER M. 1987 01:33:32.3 +14:56.3 Expert Men 10 +14:56.3 M 22 +14:56.3 Kleinzell +
23 560 PITTRINGER Ludwig PITTRINGER L. 1960 01:35:57.6 +17:21.3 Senior Master Men 4 +03:40.8 M 23 +17:21.3 Feldkirchen/Donau +
24 476 ZABERNIG Helmut ZABERNIG H. 1972 01:36:22.3 +17:46.3 Master Men 6 +13:49.5 M 24 +17:46.3 Saalfelden +
25 456 DEMBLER Mark DEMBLER M. 1983 01:36:56.6 +18:20.4 Expert Men 11 +18:20.4 M 25 +18:20.4 Hausham +
26 266 GUTHEIL Lukas GUTHEIL L. 1995 01:37:14.3 +18:38.4 Expert Men 12 +18:38.4 M 26 +18:38.4 Ohlstadt +
27 342 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. 1996 01:37:18.7 +18:42.4 Expert Women 1 W 1 Saalfelden +
28 547 RAMPP Philipp RAMPP P. 1976 01:37:42.3 +19:06.4 Master Men 7 +15:09.5 M 27 +19:06.4 Maisach +
29 205 NEUBAUER Christian NEUBAUER C. 1983 01:38:08.3 +19:32.4 Expert Men 13 +19:32.4 M 28 +19:32.4 Hanstedt +
30 162 PINK Peter PINK P. 1972 01:38:28.8 +19:52.5 Master Men 8 +15:56.4 M 29 +19:52.5 Ligist +
31 439 WALZ Katja WALZ K. 1981 01:41:12.8 +22:36.5 Expert Women 2 +03:54.7 W 2 +03:54.7 Maisach +
32 473 JAGERHOFER Karl JAGERHOFER K. 1960 01:41:49.7 +23:13.4 Senior Master Men 5 +09:32.8 M 30 +23:13.4 +
33 192 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. 1967 01:42:01.8 +23:25.5 Master Men 9 +19:29.4 M 31 +23:25.5 Gallneukirchen +
34 262 SCHINDLEGGER Markus SCHINDLEGGER M. 1991 01:43:21.5 +24:45.3 Expert Men 14 +24:45.3 M 32 +24:45.3 St. Valentin +
35 335 ILS Jochen ILS J. 1974 01:44:08.5 +25:32.3 Master Men 10 +21:35.8 M 33 +25:32.3 Flintsbach am Inn +
36 389 KANZIAN Erich KANZIAN E. 1958 01:44:48.3 +26:12.5 Senior Master Men 6 +12:31.5 M 34 +26:12.5 Gundersheim +
37 567 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. 1982 01:45:39.8 +27:03.5 Expert Men 15 +27:03.5 M 35 +27:03.5 Ortenburg +
38 329 HURYCH Jan HURYCH J. 1976 01:45:50.5 +27:14.3 Master Men 11 +23:17.8 M 36 +27:14.3 Ĺ toky +
39 300 DORNER Marcus DORNER M. 1973 01:45:57.5 +27:21.3 Master Men 12 +23:24.8 M 37 +27:21.3 Hersbruck +
40 201 DOPPLER Helmut DOPPLER H. 1960 01:47:33.5 +28:57.3 Senior Master Men 7 +15:16.7 M 38 +28:57.3 Alkoven +
41 101 REINECKER Andreas REINECKER A. 1975 01:48:28.5 +29:52.3 Master Men 13 +25:55.8 M 39 +29:52.3 Rheinhausen +
42 647 KIRCHNER Hannes KIRCHNER H. 1971 01:49:37.3 +31:01.6 Master Men 14 +27:04.5 M 40 +31:01.6 Schwoich +
43 546 STROTHMANN Sven STROTHMANN S. 1989 01:49:48.8 +31:12.5 Expert Men 16 +31:12.5 M 41 +31:12.5 Kirchhumdem +
44 137 DORFMAYR Martin DORFMAYR M. 1971 01:49:49.1 +31:12.8 Master Men 15 +27:16.3 M 42 +31:12.8 Oberndorf +
45 310 SCHMEISSER Stefan SCHMEISSER S. 1982 01:50:15.9 +31:39.6 Expert Men 17 +31:39.6 M 43 +31:39.6 Kirchenpingarten +
46 6 VOITHOFER Verena VOITHOFER V. 1997 01:50:51.5 +32:15.3 Expert Women 3 +13:32.8 W 3 +13:32.8 Kaprun +
47 258 RETTENSTEINER Andreas RETTENSTEINER A. 1977 01:51:22.8 +32:46.5 Expert Men 18 +32:46.5 M 44 +32:46.5 Filzmoos +
48 745 SILGENER Manuel SILGENER M. 1982 01:51:23.9 +32:47.7 Expert Men 19 +32:47.7 M 45 +32:47.7 Sistrans +
49 72 GAL Yannick GAL Y. 1990 01:51:37.7 +33:01.4 Expert Men 20 +33:01.4 M 46 +33:01.4 Hinterglemm +
50 797 ANGERER Tanja ANGERER T. 1979 01:51:40.3 +33:04.6 Expert Women 4 +14:21.6 W 4 +14:21.6 Reith Im Alpachtal +
51 390 KANZIAN Christian KANZIAN C. 1987 01:51:48.8 +33:12.5 Expert Men 21 +33:12.5 M 47 +33:12.5 Kirchbach +
52 524 NESTLER Herbert NESTLER H. 1961 01:51:49.3 +33:13.7 Senior Master Men 8 +19:32.5 M 48 +33:13.7 Spielberg +
53 215 HATZER René HATZER R. 1992 01:51:57.3 +33:21.7 Expert Men 22 +33:21.7 M 49 +33:21.7 Hinterglemm +
54 450 PURRER Antonia PURRER A. 1990 01:52:10.1 +33:33.8 Expert Women 5 +14:51.3 W 5 +14:51.3 Unterwössen +
55 91 BUMHOFER Helmut BUMHOFER H. 1954 01:52:12.8 +33:36.5 Senior Master Men 9 +19:56.4 M 50 +33:36.5 Viehhofen +
56 447 TIPPMANN Gabi TIPPMANN G. 1962 01:52:34.7 +33:58.4 Master Women 1 W 6 +15:15.9 Schwangau +
57 96 LALLINGER Kurt LALLINGER K. 1958 01:53:01.8 +34:25.5 Handicapped Men 3 +22:49.7 M 51 +34:25.5 MĂĽnchen +
58 385 INNERHOFER Ferdinand INNERHOFER F. 1955 01:53:03.3 +34:27.7 Senior Master Men 10 +20:46.5 M 52 +34:27.7 MĂĽhlbach/Pzg. +
59 38 KALIWODA Jakob KALIWODA J. 2000 01:53:39.6 +35:03.3 Fun Men 3 +24:02.7 M 53 +35:03.3 Wattens +
60 352 VOLLMER Klaus VOLLMER K. 1964 01:54:13.2 +35:36.9 Senior Master Men 11 +21:56.4 M 54 +35:36.9 Salem +
61 277 VOITHOFER Josef VOITHOFER J. 1953 01:54:48.6 +36:12.3 Senior Master Men 12 +22:31.7 M 55 +36:12.3 Bramberg +
62 501 ANDERKA Markus ANDERKA M. 1971 01:55:24.6 +36:48.3 Master Men 16 +32:51.8 M 56 +36:48.3 Haag +
63 556 GABLER Hans GABLER H. 1986 01:55:36.6 +37:00.3 Expert Men 23 +37:00.3 M 57 +37:00.3 Unterwässen +
64 283 BROWATZKE Markus BROWATZKE M. 1985 01:56:19.8 +37:43.5 Expert Men 24 +37:43.5 M 58 +37:43.5 Staufen +
65 239 WILHELM Volker WILHELM V. 1968 01:56:28.6 +37:52.3 Master Men 17 +33:55.8 M 59 +37:52.3 Valley +
66 73 ZISSLER Franz-Josef ZISSLER F. 1947 01:56:29.8 +37:53.5 Handicapped Men 4 +26:17.6 M 60 +37:53.5 MĂĽnchen +
67 393 MAUSER Josef MAUSER J. 1961 01:56:34.6 +37:58.3 Senior Master Men 13 +24:17.8 M 61 +37:58.3 Pillichsdorf +
68 249 JĂ„GER Uwe JĂ„GER U. 1963 01:57:24.8 +38:48.5 Senior Master Men 14 +25:08.5 M 62 +38:48.5 Iggingen +
69 269 KIESL Andreas KIESL A. 1980 01:57:32.3 +38:56.8 Expert Men 25 +38:56.8 M 63 +38:56.8 Berndorf +
70 244 TITZ Helmut TITZ H. 1952 01:57:39.3 +39:03.8 Senior Master Men 15 +25:22.5 M 64 +39:03.8 Kematen +
71 615 BUZA Andreas BUZA A. 1971 01:57:59.6 +39:23.3 Master Men 18 +35:26.8 M 65 +39:23.3 Wien +
72 225 HEIMERL Elmar HEIMERL E. 1969 01:58:21.1 +39:44.8 Master Men 19 +35:48.3 M 66 +39:44.8 Bergen +
73 99 HERMANN Kurt HERMANN K. 1967 01:59:22.6 +40:46.3 Master Men 20 +36:49.8 M 67 +40:46.3 Ligist +
74 654 LAMPLMAIR Andreas LAMPLMAIR A. 1969 01:59:47.8 +41:11.5 Master Men 21 +37:15.8 M 68 +41:11.5 Freistadt +
75 432 KLEEBERGER Sascha KLEEBERGER S. 1972 01:59:48.1 +41:11.8 Master Men 22 +37:15.3 M 69 +41:11.8 Hinterglemm +
76 255 GHIJSEN Veronique GHIJSEN V. 1980 01:59:57.3 +41:21.8 Expert Women 6 +22:38.6 W 7 +22:38.6 Saalbach +
77 555 RIEDEL Eva RIEDEL E. 1977 01:59:59.6 +41:23.3 Expert Women 7 +22:40.8 W 8 +22:40.8 Elsbethen +
78 576 BURGSTALLER Martin BURGSTALLER M. 1978 02:00:10.8 +41:34.5 Expert Men 26 +41:34.5 M 70 +41:34.5 Munderfing +
79 679 POSSELT Michael POSSELT M. 1979 02:00:18.8 +41:42.5 Expert Men 27 +41:42.5 M 71 +41:42.5 Stetten +
80 147 KROTTENDORFER Peter KROTTENDORFER P. 1969 02:00:19.8 +41:43.5 Master Men 23 +37:47.8 M 72 +41:43.5 Schierbach +
81 117 BRUNNER Alexander BRUNNER A. 1971 02:00:45.3 +42:09.8 Master Men 24 +38:12.5 M 73 +42:09.8 Giengen +
82 696 SPĂ–RKER Alexander SPĂ–RKER A. 1971 02:01:57.8 +43:21.5 Master Men 25 +39:25.8 M 74 +43:21.5 GiesshĂĽbl +
83 685 RAFFLING Gerhard RAFFLING G. 1972 02:02:53.1 +44:16.8 Master Men 26 +40:20.3 M 75 +44:16.8 Wien +
84 417 PICHLER Paul-Lukas PICHLER P. 2000 02:03:14.6 +44:38.3 Fun Men 4 +33:37.8 M 76 +44:38.3 Pullach +
85 338 WEPER Florian WEPER F. 1994 02:03:17.1 +44:40.8 Expert Men 28 +44:40.8 M 77 +44:40.8 Höxter +
86 126 SCHAFFERHANS Tobias SCHAFFERHANS T. 1991 02:03:21.6 +44:45.3 Expert Men 29 +44:45.3 M 78 +44:45.3 Bad Salzungen +
87 765 STIBITZHOFER Franz STIBITZHOFER F. 1962 02:03:34.8 +44:58.5 Senior Master Men 16 +31:18.6 M 79 +44:58.5 Wiener Neudorf +
88 118 SPIELVOGEL Gerhard SPIELVOGEL G. 1981 02:03:35.1 +44:58.8 Expert Men 30 +44:58.8 M 80 +44:58.8 Rum +
89 187 FREUDENREICH Lothar FREUDENREICH L. 1963 02:03:41.8 +45:05.5 Senior Master Men 17 +31:25.6 M 81 +45:05.5 Rudersberg +
90 731 HAAS GĂĽnther HAAS G. 1960 02:04:02.6 +45:26.3 Senior Master Men 18 +31:45.8 M 82 +45:26.3 Wien +
91 733 SCHNEIDHOFER Johannes SCHNEIDHOFER J. 1993 02:04:19.3 +45:43.9 Expert Men 31 +45:43.9 M 83 +45:43.9 Rosenheim +
92 317 MACKUS Thomas MACKUS T. 1976 02:04:54.1 +46:17.8 Master Men 27 +42:21.3 M 84 +46:17.8 Friedrichsdorf +
93 193 SZVETECZ Helmut SZVETECZ H. 1960 02:05:07.1 +46:30.8 Senior Master Men 19 +32:50.3 M 85 +46:30.8 Hernstein +
94 750 REICH Markus REICH M. 1978 02:06:09.8 +47:33.5 Expert Men 32 +47:33.5 M 86 +47:33.5 St. Johann in Tirol +
95 749 BERGER Thomas BERGER T. 1973 02:06:20.1 +47:43.8 Master Men 28 +43:47.3 M 87 +47:43.8 St.Johann in Tirol +
96 485 HĂ„DICKE Simone HĂ„DICKE S. 1975 02:06:42.8 +48:06.6 Master Women 2 +14:08.1 W 9 +29:24.1 Sonthofen +
97 661 WĂśRZLER Raphael WĂśRZLER R. 1974 02:06:43.8 +48:07.6 Master Men 29 +44:11.1 M 88 +48:07.6 Langenrohr +
98 747 KALIWODA Thomas KALIWODA T. 1968 02:07:15.3 +48:39.1 Master Men 30 +44:42.6 M 89 +48:39.1 Wattens +
99 664 MAYRHOFER Martin MAYRHOFER M. 1967 02:07:15.6 +48:39.3 Master Men 31 +44:42.8 M 90 +48:39.3 Linz +
100 804 MÖRTL Elfi MÖRTL E. 1977 02:07:49.1 +49:12.8 Expert Women 8 +30:30.4 W 10 +30:30.4 St. Pölten +
101 107 SCHEU Gabi SCHEU G. 1963 02:08:22.8 +49:46.6 Master Women 3 +15:48.1 W 11 +31:04.1 Schwaikheim