Race #4 auner Austrian Gravity Series - KOPE (SLO)

Date: 05.09.2021

Results - Race #4- auner Austrian Gravity Series

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 18 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI M. 1997 0:01:44.41 M 1 M 1 Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC T... Passau +
2 6 RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian RIHTAR ŠALEHAR V. 2002 0:01:45.19 M 2 M 2 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
3 59 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 0:01:45.26 U17-M 1 M 3 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
4 15 MAUSER Stefan MAUSER S. 1990 0:01:45.32 M 3 M 4 SuspensionLab Treffen +
5 6 PIRŠ Žan PIRŠ Z. 2002 0:01:45.38 M 4 M 5 BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
6 12 FREY Marcell FREY M. 1994 0:01:46.12 M 5 M 6 FORWARD ATHLETIK Wiener Neustadt +
7 59 MEDIC Frane MEDIC F. 2005 0:01:46.56 U17-M 2 M 7 BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA... +
8 66 CELESTINA Val CELESTINA V. 2005 0:01:46.94 U17-M 3 M 8 BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
9 58 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 0:01:47.44 U17-M 4 M 9 URC Radsport Scheicher Gnas Straden +
10 29 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 0:01:48.03 JUN-M 1 M 10 Do-Biker Aflenz +
11 97 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 0:01:48.18 U15-M 1 M 11 The Trail Monkeys 9900 Lienz +
12 128 VOLF Boštjan VOLF B. 1987 0:01:48.26 M 6 M 12 WOLF RACING TEAM +
13 36 AUER Julian AUER J. 2003 0:01:48.58 JUN-M 2 M 13 UNION VR fahrradprofi.at Millstatt +
14 7 KRAŠOVEC Tim KRAŠOVEC T. 2000 0:01:48.87 M 7 M 14 WOLF RACING TEAM +
15 4 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 0:01:49.28 M 8 M 15 RC Kreuzer Gloggnitz +
16 3 KVAS Matic KVAS M. 1998 0:01:49.61 M 9 M 16 DGK POHORJE MARIBOR +
17 74 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 0:01:49.67 U17-M 5 M 17 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
18 85 KALINŠEK Ažbe KALINŠEK A. 2008 0:01:49.70 U15-M 2 M 18 BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE +
19 87 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 0:01:49.71 U15-M 3 M 19 Downhill Team Tirol Heuberg +
20 120 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 0:01:49.94 MII-M 1 M 20 Wexl Trails Bad Fischau +
21 115 NAPOTNIK Urban NAPOTNIK U. 1989 0:01:50.00 M 10 M 21 KD LIGNIT +
22 28 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. 2003 0:01:50.06 JUN-M 3 M 22 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Mödling +
23 30 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 0:01:50.35 JUN-M 4 M 23 Lietz Sport Racing Team Mauer +
24 17 FORSTIK Markus FORSTIK M. 1995 0:01:50.39 M 11 M 24 RBBF Mattersburg +
25 78 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 0:01:50.44 U17-M 6 M 25 XC Club Mühldorf Mühldorf +
26 94 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 0:01:50.53 U15-M 4 M 26 BikeRepublicGravityTeam Längenfeld +
27 64 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 0:01:50.70 U17-M 7 M 27 Sportunion Gmunden Zell Am Pettenfirst +
28 14 ČERNEC Matic ČERNEC M. 1997 0:01:51.03 M 12 M 28 DH VISIT POHORJE +
29 86 ŽVEGLA Max ŽVEGLA M. 2008 0:01:51.37 U15-M 5 M 29 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
30 68 HECK Maximilian HECK M. 2005 0:01:51.63 U17-M 8 M 30 Bike Club Giant Stattegg Tieschen +
31 27 FILIPIC Mel FILIPIC M. 2003 0:01:51.69 JUN-M 5 M 31 DH VISIT POHORJE +
32 26 SAVARIN Andrej SAVARIN A. 2004 0:01:51.78 JUN-M 6 M 32 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
33 46 FOCKENBERGER Timmy FOCKENBERGER T. 2003 0:01:52.15 JUN-M 7 M 33 Radwerker.at | Levelnine Brückl +
34 2 CIMPERMAN Jan CIMPERMAN J. 1994 0:01:52.44 M 13 M 34 MTB TRBOVLJE/HCI +
35 91 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 0:01:52.48 U15-M 6 M 35 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
36 118 HOLC Andrej HOLC A. 1983 0:01:52.53 MI-M 1 M 36 WOLF RACING TEAM +
37 119 SLAPNIK Iztok SLAPNIK I. 1981 0:01:52.59 MII-M 2 M 37 GOLOVEC TRAILS +
38 92 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 0:01:52.68 U15-M 7 M 38 Bikeclub Leogang Sankt Johann In Tirol +
39 8 KOVŠCA Jakob KOVŠCA J. 2001 0:01:52.80 M 14 M 39 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
40 61 ROMBO Mark ROMBO M. 2005 0:01:52.84 U17-M 9 M 40 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
41 77 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 0:01:52.89 U17-M 10 M 41 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
42 43 EICHINGER Nico EICHINGER N. 2003 0:01:53.09 JUN-M 8 M 42 Ried +
43 90 KOJZEK Lovro KOJZEK L. 2007 0:01:53.81 U15-M 8 M 43 KK RAVNE +
44 34 STOJKO Valentin STOJKO V. 2003 0:01:53.85 JUN-M 9 M 44 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
45 5 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 0:01:54.03 M 15 M 45 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
46 55 KEREC Matej KEREC M. 2005 0:01:54.33 U17-M 11 M 46 KK ZAVRŠNICA +
47 123 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 0:01:54.51 MII-M 3 M 47 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
48 44 SVETEC Črtomir SVETEC C. 2004 0:01:55.08 JUN-M 10 M 48 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
49 13 EGGER Jeremias EGGER J. 1996 0:01:55.11 M 16 M 49 Seeboden +
50 124 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 0:01:55.35 MII-M 4 M 50 Sport Narr Fließ +
51 31 JEVŠENAK KODRIČ Gal JEVŠENAK KODRIČ G. 2003 0:01:55.37 JUN-M 11 M 51 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
52 11 MODRIJAN Jan MODRIJAN J. 2001 0:01:55.51 M 17 M 52 ENERGIJATEAM.COM +
53 116 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 0:01:55.68 MI-M 2 M 53 DILF - Racing Team Haiming +
54 25 ZAPUŠEK Andraž ZAPUŠEK A. 2004 0:01:56.23 JUN-M 12 M 54 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
55 33 SVETE Rok SVETE R. 2004 0:01:56.45 JUN-M 13 M 55 GOLOVEC TRAILS +
56 88 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 0:01:56.64 U15-M 9 M 56 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
57 105 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 0:01:56.88 U13-M 1 M 57 Downhill Team Tirol Heuberg +
58 45 LESKOVAR Timi LESKOVAR T. 2003 0:01:56.91 JUN-M 14 M 58 DH VISIT POHORJE +
59 62 KOLAR Nick KOLAR N. 2006 0:01:57.04 U17-M 12 M 59 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
60 117 RUPAR Matjaž RUPAR M. 1988 0:01:57.07 M 18 M 60 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
61 57 KOVACIC Lars KOVACIC L. 2005 0:01:57.46 U17-M 13 M 61 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
62 38 WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. 2004 0:01:57.61 JUN-M 15 M 62 Gruppetto Graz St. Radegund +
63 139 BERNHARD Petra BERNHARD P. 1980 0:01:57.70 W 1 W 1 BC Stuahupfa Leibnitz Halbenrain +
64 76 ŠKEDELJ An ŠKEDELJ A. 2006 0:01:57.81 U17-M 14 M 63 ŠD SVETI JURIJ +
65 32 ŠTEKAR Jan ŠTEKAR J. 2004 0:01:58.08 JUN-M 16 M 64 ŠKTD AVČE +
66 40 STARMAN Jan STARMAN J. 2004 0:01:58.43 JUN-M 17 M 65 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
67 136 RABEDER Elke RABEDER E. 1977 0:01:58.63 W 2 W 2 Dirty Trail Friends 4821 Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
68 125 GRILL Christoph GRILL C. 1976 0:01:58.93 MII-M 5 M 66 Dirty Trail Friends Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
69 37 HARB Moritz HARB M. 2004 0:01:59.26 JUN-M 18 M 67 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg St Radegund +
70 106 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 0:01:59.69 U13-M 2 M 68 DH TEAM TIROL Innsbruck +
71 121 MEDIC Dalibor MEDIC D. 1979 0:02:00.91 MII-M 6 M 69 BK CRIKVENICA +
72 10 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 0:02:01.58 M 19 M 70 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbs +
73 63 GOSTINČAR PETRTE Jaka GOSTINČAR PETRTE J. 2006 0:02:01.95 U17-M 15 M 71 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
74 63 ZAPUŠEK Gašper ZAPUŠEK G. 2006 0:02:02.07 U17-M 16 M 72 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
75 108 WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. 2009 0:02:02.52 U13-M 3 M 73 Young Guns Bike Union Götzens +
76 41 PEITL Lovro PEITL L. 2004 0:02:03.37 JUN-M 19 M 74 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
77 89 ŠTRUBELJ Izak ŠTRUBELJ I. 2008 0:02:03.63 U15-M 10 M 75 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
78 56 JOKSIMOVIĆ TERPIN Tomo JOKSIMOVIĆ TERPIN T. 2006 0:02:03.66 U17-M 17 M 76 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
79 107 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 0:02:04.50 U13-M 4 M 77 Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... Edlitz +
80 98 ZRAUNIG Diego Leandro ZRAUNIG D. 2008 0:02:04.71 U15-M 11 M 78 Rangersdorf +
81 95 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 0:02:05.00 U15-M 12 M 79 Eberschwang +
82 135 KOVAČ Nina KOVAČ N. 1996 0:02:05.15 W 3 W 3 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
83 47 ZUPAN Jan ZUPAN J. 2003 0:02:05.42 JUN-M 20 M 80 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
84 56 BABAČIČ Maj BABAČIČ M. 2006 0:02:06.29 U17-M 18 M 81 Calcit Bike Team +
85 138 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. 1992 0:02:07.85 W 4 W 4 Klein-Engersdorf +
86 140 HAAS Stephanie HAAS S. 1993 0:02:07.98 W 5 W 5 Dörfles +
87 35 ZUPET Tilen ZUPET T. 2004 0:02:08.46 JUN-M 21 M 82 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
88 99 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 0:02:08.90 U15-W 1 W 83 DH TEAM TIROL Innsbruck +
89 39 PUNGERŠEK Nejc PUNGERŠEK N. 2003 0:02:13.48 JUN-M 22 M 84 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
90 126 POISEL Alexander POISEL A. 1978 0:02:14.64 MII-M 7 M 85 Velochicks Wien +
91 137 HOMAR Tamara HOMAR T. 2002 0:02:15.49 W 6 W 6 ENERGIJATEAM.COM +
92 79 BARSA Lea BARSA L. 2005 0:02:21.53 U17-W 1 W 86 Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wien +
93 72 RAŠKO Nal RAŠKO N. 2006 0:02:24.94 U17-M 19 M 87 RAJD LJUBLJANA +
94 73 GUBENŠEK Jaka Tai GUBENŠEK J. 2006 DNF U17-M 20 M 88 ŠD SUPERSNURF +
95 9 LERCHBAUMER Florian LERCHBAUMER F. 1997 DNF M 20 M 88 Rangersdorf +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.