Großglockner Bike Challenge

Date: 10.07.2021

Results - Challenge

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 2005 PAMMER Rene PAMMER R. 1993 00:51:33 overall M 1 velo.crew PopaFlo St Johann +
2 2010 BETZ Simon BETZ S. 1993 00:51:51 overall M 2 MRSC Ottenbach Schwäbisch Gmünd +
3 2011 PODHRASKI Niklas PODHRASKI N. 1993 00:55:20 overall M 3 FC-Donald St. Ruprecht Wien +
4 2198 PLUNGER Philipp PLUNGER P. 1992 00:56:56 overall M 4 Martini Speed Team +
5 2221 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 00:57:49 overall M 5 HILL Racingteam Oberwölz +
6 2419 WEBHOFER Daniel WEBHOFER D. 1999 00:58:17 overall M 6 Union Raika Compedal Strassen +
7 2020 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 00:58:41 overall M 7 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz +
8 2375 MÜLLER Korbinian MÜLLER K. 1989 00:59:10 overall M 8 Kirchmair Cycling Höhenkirchen +
9 2104 LACHINGER Wolfgang LACHINGER W. 1969 00:59:15 overall M 9 Team Bikeworx Infowerk Laakirchen +
10 2201 FUETSCH Andreas FUETSCH A. 1998 00:59:42 overall M 10 Pro Bike Lienz Virgen +
11 2016 LEITNER Richard LEITNER R. 1985 01:00:16 overall M 11 HeliAir Racing Team Wattens +
12 2247 PLANK Bernhard PLANK B. 1974 01:00:28 overall M 12 Team uniqa +
13 2059 SCHABUS Daniel SCHABUS D. 1988 01:00:55 overall M 13 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Seeboden +
14 2400 MICHENTHALER Armin MICHENTHALER A. 1987 01:01:04 overall M 14 Strau +
15 2396 LANSER Christian LANSER C. 1991 01:01:08 overall M 15 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Obertilliach +
16 2248 GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. 1989 01:01:20 overall M 16 Team uniqa St. Lambrecht +
17 2394 GEBAUER David GEBAUER D. 1990 01:01:27 overall M 17 Team P. Mueller/Katowice Graz +
18 2158 LACHINGER Andreas LACHINGER A. 1971 01:01:28 overall M 18 Team Bikeworx Infowerk Micheldorf +
19 2015 HIRSCHBERG Dr. Alexander HIRSCHBERG D. 1982 01:02:06 overall M 19 TV Kempten +
20 2037 FÖRSTER Holger FÖRSTER H. 1962 01:02:15 overall M 20 +
21 2205 EHRENREICH Michael EHRENREICH M. 1980 01:02:16 overall M 21 Sportfreunde Oberbillach Villach +
22 2435 STUFFER Herbert STUFFER H. 1968 01:02:20 overall M 22 Rodes Gherdeina +
23 2387 STADLER Lukas STADLER L. 1989 01:02:41 overall M 23 CG-Athletics Ostermiething +
24 2378 DRAXL Aron DRAXL A. 1986 01:02:48 overall M 24 Schiefling Am Wörthersee +
25 2407 EDER Michael EDER M. 1993 01:03:11 overall M 25 HSV Melk Pöggstall +
26 2412 PRISCHING Peter PRISCHING P. 1994 01:03:32 overall M 26 LC Kapelln powered by tristyle Kapelln +
27 2189 KOLBENBAUER Daniel KOLBENBAUER D. 1981 01:03:40 overall M 27 LTV Köflach Graz +
28 2323 ORNETZEDER Clemens ORNETZEDER C. 1993 01:04:06 overall M 28 +
29 2008 STADLER Sabine STADLER S. 1998 01:04:23 overall W 1 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... Hirschbach +
30 2225 SCHADAUER Bernd SCHADAUER B. 1977 01:04:26 overall M 29 Tria Team NÖ West +
31 2057 ELMER Günter ELMER G. 1964 01:04:43 overall M 30 Team Bikeworx Infowerk Schlierbach +
32 2047 GALLO Rene GALLO R. 1989 01:04:50 overall M 31 ASV Maria Saal Eberndorf +
33 2222 FUCHS Wolfgang FUCHS W. 1966 01:04:50 overall M 32 Rad Fuchs Mank +
34 2244 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 01:04:52 overall M 33 Frankenfels +
35 2149 KROGLOTH Oliver KROGLOTH O. 1976 01:05:02 overall M 34 ok-eng Ingenieurbüro für Stati... +
36 2170 POSTL Andreas POSTL A. 1989 01:05:02 overall M 35 +
37 2391 MALZAHN Kai MALZAHN K. 1978 01:05:22 overall M 36 TSV Mellrichstadt +
38 2371 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 01:05:27 overall M 37 BikeManaic Asparn An Der Zaya +
39 2367 HARRER Alexander HARRER A. 1983 01:05:32 overall M 38 RSV Concordia Windischeschenba... +
40 2082 HOFFMANN Richard HOFFMANN R. 1985 01:05:42 overall M 39 Wals +
41 2431 EBNER Johannes EBNER J. 1986 01:05:44 overall M 40 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Lienz +
42 2393 LUEF Andreas LUEF A. 1980 01:06:10 overall M 41 Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina Wien +
43 2318 BÖHM Florian BÖHM F. 1998 01:06:14 overall M 42 Union Rohrbach-Berg +
44 2066 SCHMIDT Daniel SCHMIDT D. 1983 01:06:17 overall M 43 Hoppelhasen +
45 2013 KRAMER Alfred KRAMER A. 1968 01:06:29 overall M 44 VIC Runners +
46 2127 LASSNIG Christian LASSNIG C. 1973 01:07:20 overall M 45 Rangersdorf +
47 2444 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 01:07:39 overall M 46 Kirchmair Cycling Team Klagenfurt +
48 2246 TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. 1953 01:07:45 overall M 47 Bad Waltersdorf +
49 2214 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. 1979 01:08:06 overall M 48 RLC-Mörbisch Sopron +
50 2194 KNOLL Gottfried KNOLL G. 1958 01:08:12 overall M 49 Rtt-Passail Passail +
51 2402 POLO Thomas POLO T. 1971 01:08:15 overall M 50 Wien +
52 2183 SCHLEMMER Stephan SCHLEMMER S. 1978 01:08:30 overall M 51 SKO Sportklub Osttirol Nußdorf/Debant +
53 2185 KÖSTL Andreas KÖSTL A. 1972 01:08:33 overall M 52 Drobollach +
54 2046 ZÜGN Karl ZÜGN K. 1970 01:08:34 overall M 53 Radclub Parndorf/Szerpentin KE Sopron +
55 2429 MEDVID Vjacseszlav MEDVID V. 1987 01:08:46 overall M 54 +
56 2373 POGRILZ Christian POGRILZ C. 1989 01:08:53 overall M 55 BSK Kelag +
57 2055 PICHLER Hannes PICHLER H. 1982 01:09:04 overall M 56 RSC New Deile/SKO Sportclub Os... Lienz +
58 2202 JUNGE Christopher JUNGE C. 1986 01:09:16 overall M 57 Zinal Consulting +
59 2296 MANDL Bernhard MANDL B. 1968 01:09:22 overall M 58 Union Rohrbach-Berg +
60 2418 KUCHER Robert KUCHER R. 1968 01:09:34 overall M 59 +
61 2439 KÖSTLER Hannah KÖSTLER H. 1994 01:09:39 overall W 2 Velo.Crew Popaflo / LAC Amateu... +
62 2039 HECHT Rainer HECHT R. 1980 01:09:40 overall M 60 RSV Concordia Windischeschenba... +
63 2004 TAJSICH Sonja TAJSICH S. 1975 01:09:53 overall W 3 HSV Triathlon Kärnten +
64 2384 KÖBERL Daniel KÖBERL D. 1989 01:10:08 overall M 61 Graz +
65 2188 DEIMEL Jo DEIMEL J. 1975 01:10:28 overall M 62 +
66 2182 COPI Walter COPI W. 1983 01:10:33 overall M 63 LC VITUS St.Veit/Glan +
67 2025 ZOBEL Gerfried ZOBEL G. 1951 01:10:43 overall M 64 SC Hermagor Hermagor +
68 2103 JURKOWITSCH Max JURKOWITSCH M. 1965 01:10:57 overall M 65 LC-Weststeiermark Bärnbach +
69 2448 SCHWARZ Tobias SCHWARZ T. 1992 01:11:17 overall M 66 +
70 2462 PICHLER Michael PICHLER M. 1974 01:11:25 overall M 67 RSC New Deile/SKO Sportclub Os... Dölsach +
71 2428 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 1960 01:11:26 overall M 68 ASVÖ Leogang Maishofen +
72 2445 PFUSTERER Samuel PFUSTERER S. 2004 01:11:31 overall M 69 +
73 2051 FÜBY Harald FÜBY H. 1972 01:11:34 overall M 70 Bad Fischau +
74 2081 SCHIEFER Bernhard SCHIEFER B. 1995 01:11:36 overall M 71 +
75 2363 NEUHOLD Ewald NEUHOLD E. 1976 01:11:48 overall M 72 LV Turtle Power +
76 2152 EBENHOCH Frank EBENHOCH F. 1967 01:11:51 overall M 73 +
77 2308 HIRTL Manfred HIRTL M. 1967 01:11:52 overall M 74 RC27 Mosser Randegg Randegg +
78 2155 WEISSMANN Moritz WEISSMANN M. 1986 01:11:56 overall M 75 TuS Feuchtwangen +
79 2463 GRUNDNER Manfred GRUNDNER M. 1965 01:12:05 overall M 76 Salzburg +
80 2270 GLÄNZEL Gunnar GLÄNZEL G. 1976 01:12:12 overall M 77 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon +
81 2088 RIESS Gerald RIESS G. 1985 01:12:16 overall M 78 LA.FA.CE-Team Weiden +
82 2130 WITTKE Andreas WITTKE A. 1982 01:12:17 overall M 79 SC Grassau +
83 2415 RIEGLER Marcel RIEGLER M. 1998 01:12:19 overall M 80 Gottsdorf +
84 2021 KUTMON Toni KUTMON T. 1959 01:12:27 overall M 81 +
85 2382 HUSS Lukas HUSS L. 1991 01:12:54 overall M 82 superactive.at +
86 2409 BAYER Markus BAYER M. 1974 01:12:59 overall M 83 IGN Triteam +
87 2023 SCHMIED Markus SCHMIED M. 1966 01:13:19 overall M 84 MG 103 +
88 2191 TRUCHLY Martin TRUCHLY M. 1993 01:13:22 overall M 85 +
89 2048 TRISCH Thomas TRISCH T. 1977 01:14:08 overall M 86 +
90 2420 MAHL Lukas MAHL L. 1998 01:14:10 overall M 87 +
91 2446 GÄRTNER Helmut GÄRTNER H. 1981 01:14:11 overall M 88 +
92 2208 KURZER Karl KURZER K. 1989 01:14:20 overall M 89 Zinal Consulting GmbH +
93 2250 RATH Thomas RATH T. 1983 01:14:30 overall M 90 GARMIN +
94 2085 PRAMSTALLER Klaus PRAMSTALLER K. 1961 01:14:32 overall M 91 Ainet +
95 2092 ZAUCHNER Richard ZAUCHNER R. 1985 01:14:35 overall M 92 Obervellach +
96 2168 MASTNAK Peter MASTNAK P. 1986 01:14:42 overall M 93 +
97 2392 SPIEGEL Holger SPIEGEL H. 1972 01:14:53 overall M 94 DLC Aachen +
98 2443 ZIEGLER Viktoria ZIEGLER V. 2000 01:15:11 overall W 4 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club +
99 2345 DORFMEISTER Marc DORFMEISTER M. 1983 01:15:16 overall M 95 Muddy Team Bikers Puchberg +
100 2370 GASTEIGER Philip GASTEIGER P. 1992 01:15:18 overall M 96 Feldkirchen +
101 2065 GROICHER Reinhard GROICHER R. 1968 01:15:30 overall M 97 BSK Kelag Sektion Mountainbike +
102 2405 SPÖGLER Michael SPÖGLER M. 1995 01:15:31 overall