Ultra Rad Challenge

Date: 23. - 24.07.2021

Results - 24h Ultra Challenge

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 101 FEYERER Markus FEYERER M. 1985 24:24:37 overall M 1 Sportfoto Feyerer Bruck An Der Mur +
2 45 LEBESMĂśHLBACHER Bernhard LEBESMĂśHLBACHER B. 1980 24:08:58 overall M 2 LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBĂ– Salzb... Anthering +
3 73 MEIERHOFER Dominik MEIERHOFER D. 1994 24:32:06 overall M 3 Team Mia4 Abtenau +
4 108 PFUISI Karl PFUISI K. 1989 24:14:53 overall M 4 +
5 123 KOFLER Anna KOFLER A. 1997 24:23:07 overall W 1 URC Veloblitz Graz +
6 17 WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. 1994 24:26:22 overall M 5 Puchberg Am Schneeberg +
7 97 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 24:15:20 overall M 6 Team Haidlmair Micheldorf +
8 11 IVANCSICS Richard IVANCSICS R. 1982 24:33:48 overall M 7 __Keramik-Ofenbau Ivancsics__ +
9 100 MARK Paul M. MARK P. 2003 24:06:38 overall M 8 - +
10 124 WIEDEMANN Thomas WIEDEMANN T. 1969 23:58:16 overall M 9 Team pester pac automation +
11 24 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 1964 24:31:24 overall M 10 BikeWorks Race-Team Feldkirch +
12 122 HRIBERNIG Thomas HRIBERNIG T. 1972 24:32:57 overall M 11 Kostel's Radshop Team PitBull Ebenthal +
13 70 GLETTLER Manfred GLETTLER M. 1971 24:09:19 overall M 12 Gutenbergcross Weiz +
14 133 ROCH Elena ROCH E. 1993 24:19:31 overall W 2 Inzing +
15 84 EDER Alexander EDER A. 1974 24:38:24 overall M 13 Cycle Team Tulln Rappoltenkirchen +
16 65 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 24:03:27 overall M 14 RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling Graz +
17 51 NEMESKAL Manuel NEMESKAL M. 1978 24:23:04 overall M 15 absoluthaar Cycling Team Wien +
18 102 WEIXELBRAUN Johannes WEIXELBRAUN J. 1979 24:20:53 overall M 16 Team Weix DOWE Sports Rodingersdorf +
19 4 NEUMANN Cay NEUMANN C. 1989 22:10:34 overall M 17 +
20 75 FREIBERGER Alfred FREIBERGER A. 1979 22:37:30 overall M 18 Anton Paar +
21 29 BRUNNER Roland BRUNNER R. 1975 23:31:19 overall M 19 Drusl Tundra Racing Team Leisach +
22 89 SAMHABER David SAMHABER D. 2002 24:01:33 overall M 20 UVB Hinzenbach St.Marien +
23 118 JAKLITSCH Thomas JAKLITSCH T. 1975 24:08:54 overall M 21 sportcoaching.net +
24 125 FELBER Oliver FELBER O. 1974 24:40:00 overall M 22 RC Birkfeld Birkfeld +
25 96 BENDER Kai BENDER K. 1987 24:40:18 overall M 23 +
26 38 SCHREIBLEHNER Gabi SCHREIBLEHNER G. 1970 24:39:56 overall W 3 Team Mohrenwirt +
27 7 DOLPP Bernd DOLPP B. 1976 24:15:44 overall M 24 Team pester pac automation +
28 71 STUMPFEL Gregor STUMPFEL G. 1977 24:23:23 overall M 25 +
29 46 WINTER Bernhard WINTER B. 1968 23:48:51 overall M 26 Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol Kundl +
30 43 STEINBICHLER Rudi STEINBICHLER R. 1971 24:30:01 overall M 27 Land Leben Radteam Salzburg AR... +
31 131 PRIESS Heike PRIESS H. 1977 24:09:00 overall W 4 ISTRIA Bike / TC FIKO Rostock +
32 91 TRAUSSNIG Andreas TRAUSSNIG A. 1978 24:02:33 overall M 28 Villach +
33 62 KLEINRATH JĂĽrgen KLEINRATH J. 1973 24:02:56 overall M 29 URC Bad Erlach Bad Erlach +
34 119 OLAH Ferenc OLAH F. 1976 24:06:46 overall M 30 - Győr +
35 42 FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. 1959 23:04:37 overall M 31 TaRocker Sulz Im Wienerwald +
36 53 BACHER Lambert BACHER L. 1961 24:07:52 overall M 32 RRT Tri Team Frohnleiten +
37 9 SCHMERLAIB Freddy SCHMERLAIB F. 1966 24:13:01 overall M 33 Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal Wolfsberg +
38 40 EBHART Olga EBHART O. 1973 24:33:22 overall W 5 WHC X-Sport Vösendorf +
39 109 SUPPANZ Egon SUPPANZ E. 1990 20:23:56 overall M 34 - Kraubath +
40 14 HAUPTMANN Christian HAUPTMANN C. 1970 21:43:15 overall M 35 UTTB St. Margarethen +
41 81 SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. 1983 16:54:21 overall M 36 Radsport Neubauer Jennersdorf +
42 103 SCHWESIG Jan Benjamin SCHWESIG J. 1985 17:50:08 overall M 37 Radeln und Helfen e. V. +
43 87 HEITZMANN Daniel HEITZMANN D. 1989 20:45:14 overall M 38 MurstĂĽberl Graz Graz +
44 98 PENNINGER Andreas PENNINGER A. 1985 21:10:34 overall M 39 - Wien +
45 85 HĂśBNER Julius HĂśBNER J. 1987 21:18:43 overall M 40 MurstĂĽberl Graz Graz +
46 110 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 1985 21:46:27 overall M 41 - +
47 55 FUCHS Gerhard FUCHS G. 1979 22:37:31 overall M 42 Fox Race +
48 3 WESSELOWITSCH Matthias WESSELOWITSCH M. 1980 22:46:03 overall M 43 Wiet tri +
49 10 NOTHDURFTER Thomas NOTHDURFTER T. 1983 22:46:23 overall M 44 Drusl Tundra Racing Team Lienz +
50 16 POLZHOFER Philipp POLZHOFER P. 1987 24:09:10 overall M 45 - +
51 120 EDER Josef EDER J. 1993 24:40:02 overall M 46 Ein Himmelhund auf dem Weg zur... +
52 99 HARG Thomas HARG T. 1970 20:53:46 overall M 47 RC Thal Thal +
53 127 KISS Edmund KISS E. 1959 24:30:17 overall M 48 ASKÖ RC Blaufränkischland Deutschkreutz +
54 36 HEUSSERER Jeff HEUSSERER J. 1967 20:41:45 overall M 49 Randonneure Austria Wien +
55 5 PLAZONIK Robert PLAZONIK R. 1966 24:00:05 overall M 50 Stoneman Dolomiti Road Gold +
56 64 SCHWEIGHOFER Bernhard SCHWEIGHOFER B. 1968 24:35:52 overall M 51 FCC Environment +
57 13 JAWORSKY Rainer JAWORSKY R. 1984 18:31:41 overall M 52 UTTB Purbach +
58 129 BUSH Jeff BUSH J. 1964 24:30:17 overall M 53 ASKÖ RC Blaufränkischland +
59 79 SCHWEIGER Manfred SCHWEIGER M. 1976 22:17:28 overall M 54 ISO-TECH-RENNER-TEAM +
60 8 HOFFMANN Wolfgang HOFFMANN W. 1977 23:29:42 overall M 55 RC Weinviertel NORD Zistersdorf +
61 94 SCHIEFER Patrick SCHIEFER P. 1993 24:03:21 overall M 56 Team Schiefer Felixdorf +
62 44 FLIESSER Harald FLIESSER H. 1978 24:20:31 overall M 57 Takamaka Wien +
63 33 PILS Eduard PILS E. 1970 21:14:25 overall M 58 RC ARBĂ– Grassinger Bikers Best... Steyr +
64 112 GASTER Thomas GASTER T. 1964 24:00:14 overall M 59 Gassner & Partner Traiskirchen +
65 90 SCHOLZ Alexander SCHOLZ A. 1974 17:48:53 overall M 60 NCB-Triteam +
66 30 JANESCH Michael JANESCH M. 1974 24:00:44 overall M 61 --- Klagenfurt +
67 58 SCHERZ Klaus SCHERZ K. 1997 24:07:14 overall M 62 Rasch Racing Team +
68 95 PRENNINGER Bianka PRENNINGER B. 1979 24:29:13 overall W 6 malziland cycling - Charity Cy... Linz +
69 130 NEUHAUSER Christian NEUHAUSER C. 1980 21:12:46 overall M 63 Esslinger Speed Driver +
70 61 PIRER Christoph PIRER C. 2003 21:47:23 overall M 64 Bleiben sie in Bewegung - Phys... +
71 111 GEIER Christian GEIER C. 1972 22:13:07 overall M 65 Gassner & Partner +
72 106 MOSER Manfred MOSER M. 1989 22:28:08 overall M 66 - Traunkirchen +
73 86 PĂ–LL Christoph PĂ–LL C. 1986 22:52:01 overall M 67 #bbw racing Pinkafeld +
74 115 HANDLER Josef HANDLER J. 1976 24:00:34 overall M 68 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau +
75 126 DAUZ Philipp DAUZ P. 1973 24:00:57 overall M 69 Phil Pitten +
76 23 LEHNER Jona LEHNER J. 1991 24:25:29 overall M 70 malziland cycling - Charity Cy... Ă–sterreich +
77 56 PĂ–TZ Martin PĂ–TZ M. 1969 24:40:00 overall M 71 RC Birkfeld +
78 78 WALLNER Hubert WALLNER H. 1978 22:17:26 overall M 72 ISO-TECH-RENNER-TEAM +
79 28 AUER Martin AUER M. 1977 22:31:44 overall M 73 Radhaus +
80 20 SCHNEIDER Rene SCHNEIDER R. 1970 21:34:22 overall M 74 Hang Over Cannonman +
81 83 KIESL Erol KIESL E. 1983 21:13:02 overall M 75 #bbw racing Wien, Favoriten +
82 92 FRÖHLICH Rainer FRÖHLICH R. 1967 19:15:21 overall M 76 Arbö Steyr +
83 39 SCHREI Wolfgang SCHREI W. 1962 20:35:56 overall M 77 + +
84 52 CZERNY Wolfgang CZERNY W. 1956 20:45:31 overall M 78 Tri Union Lungau +
85 60 PIRER Stefan PIRER S. 1974 22:22:23 overall M 79 Bleiben sie in Bewegung - Phys... Graz +
86 27 KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. 1979 24:11:28 overall M 80 malziland cycling - Charity Cy... Neuhofen An Der Krems +
87 88 MARKOVSKY Johannes MARKOVSKY J. 1953 18:28:28 overall M 81 RC ARBĂ– Steyr +
88 69 KISZNER Andreas KISZNER A. 1971 18:33:49 overall M 82 Takamaka +
89 76 KUNTZE Christian KUNTZE C. 1963 20:54:45 overall M 83 Ultradeln 82234 +
90 128 NIELSON Cynthia NIELSON C. 1971 23:37:19 overall W 7 ASKÖ RC Blaufränkischland +
91 21 TISSO Mario TISSO M. 1974 19:11:14 overall M 84 speed4need +
92 74 KRITSCH Alexander KRITSCH A. 1973 22:29:48 overall M 85 - +
93 113 PARZL Rudolf PARZL R. 1970 22:18:18 overall M 86 Gassner & Partner Altenmarkt +
94 37 BUCHEGGER Michael BUCHEGGER M. 1992 15:46:18 overall M 87 dertriathlon.com +
95 57 RAB Franz RAB F. 1991 22:50:53 overall M 88 Rasch Racing Team Ilztal +
96 19 DEUTSCH Harald DEUTSCH H. 1969 18:57:53 overall M 89 Radhaus +
97 72 FLOIS Anton FLOIS A. 1956 23:45:10 overall M 90 FCC Environment +
98 117 JURAS Mateja JURAS M. 1979 22:59:23 overall W 8 Takamaka +
99 15 DR. KOBER Andreas DR. KOBER A. 1963 22:38:17 overall M 91 Die Eisernen +
100 66 BAILLON Roland BAILLON R. 1972 16:12:52 overall M 92 Team Radass +
101 59