31. Payerbacher Frühlingslauf

Date: 01.04.2017

Results - Knirpse 500m

Pos No Name Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos Club City Nation Pace
1 253 KAHOFER Luis KAHOFER L. 2:13.8 KN m 1 M 1 Gloggnitz 4:27 min/km +
2 236 JAGERSBERGER Elisabeth JAGERSBERGER E. 2:14.3 KN w 1 W 1 Payerbach 4:28 min/km +
3 348 JAGERSBERGER Gregor JAGERSBERGER G. 2:15.5 KN m 2 +1.7 M 2 Reichenau An Der Rax 4:31 min/km +
4 454 SCHARFEGGER Emil SCHARFEGGER E. 2:18.5 KN m 3 +4.7 M 3 2651 Edlach 4:37 min/km +
5 478 REIDINGER Konstantin REIDINGER K. 2:37.4 KN m 4 +23.6 M 4 Winzendorf 5:14 min/km +
6 329 RUDEL-CORETH Elias RUDEL-CORETH E. 2:37.6 KN m 5 +23.8 M 5 Wiener Neustadt 5:15 min/km +
7 326 HEINFELLNER Daniel HEINFELLNER D. 2:37.7 KN m 6 +23.9 M 6 Payerbach 5:15 min/km +
8 475 SCHNYDER Enie SCHNYDER E. 2:38.3 KN w 2 +24.0 W 2 Gloggnitz 5:16 min/km +
9 262 FAHRNER Theresa FAHRNER T. 2:38.5 KN w 3 +24.2 W 3 Payerbach 5:17 min/km +
10 328 POSCH Moritz POSCH M. 2:39.8 KN m 7 +26.0 M 7 Köttlach 5:19 min/km +
11 443 PROBST Pia PROBST P. 2:40.2 KN w 4 +25.9 W 4 Reichenau / Rax 5:20 min/km +
12 492 OBRECHT Silvan OBRECHT S. 2:50.6 KN m 8 +36.8 M 8 Würflach 5:41 min/km +
13 368 KIMBINK Raphaela KIMBINK R. 2:54.5 KN w 5 +40.2 W 5 Schottwien 5:49 min/km +
14 200 SCHUH Marie SCHUH M. 2:55.6 KN w 6 +41.3 W 6 Pottschach 5:51 min/km +
15 279 MAYER Theodor MAYER T. 2:58.5 KN m 9 +44.7 M 9 Reichenau An Der Rax 5:57 min/km +
16 442 HOFER Janina HOFER J. 2:58.5 KN w 7 +44.2 W 7 WSV Sparkasse Prein an der Rax Reichenau 5:57 min/km +
17 212 PILARSKI Fay PILARSKI F. 3:04.5 KN w 8 +50.2 W 8 Edlach/Rax 6:09 min/km +
18 235 JAGERSBERGER Andreas JAGERSBERGER A. 3:10.3 KN m 10 +56.5 M 10 Payerbach 6:20 min/km +
19 248 SAUER Julian SAUER J. 3:13.3 KN m 11 +59.5 M 11 Payerbach 6:26 min/km +
20 111 LANGEDER Noemi LANGEDER N. 3:13.5 KN w 9 +59.2 W 9 Gloggnitz 6:27 min/km +
21 182 RELLA Mario RELLA M. 3:18.5 KN m 12 +1:04.7 M 12 Küb 6:37 min/km +
22 32 PICHLER Emelie PICHLER E. 3:25.3 KN w 10 +1:11.0 W 10 Mollram 6:50 min/km +
23 414 KÜGLER Anna KÜGLER A. 3:38.8 KN w 11 +1:24.4 W 11 7:17 min/km +
24 490 RELLA Cäcilia RELLA C. 3:45.8 KN w 12 +1:31.5 W 12 7:31 min/km +
25 396 MORITZ Rauch MORITZ R. 3:58.3 KN m 13 +1:44.4 M 13 Payerbach 7:56 min/km +
26 487 SCHABAUER Julia SCHABAUER J. 4:14.8 KN w 13 +2:00.5 W 13 Gloggnitz 8:29 min/km +
27 493 OBRECHT Sabrina OBRECHT S. 4:16.3 KN w 14 +2:02.0 W 14 Würflach 8:32 min/km +
28 131 WALLNER Konstantin WALLNER K. 4:35.4 KN m 14 +2:21.6 M 14 Payerbach 9:10 min/km +
29 491 BRUNNHOFER Zoey BRUNNHOFER Z. 5:02.5 KN w 15 +2:48.2 W 15 Küb 10:05 min/km +
30 464 OLSSON-OTT Magnus Oskar Alfred OLSSON-OTT M. 5:50.8 KN m 15 +3:37.0 M 15 2632 Wimpaasing 11:41 min/km +
218 ENZINGER Mila ENZINGER M. DNS KN w W Gloggnitz +
558 NEUBAUER Luis NEUBAUER L. DNS KN m M Ternitz +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.