23. ARBÖ Bergpreis Afritz-Verditz

Date: 05.09.2021

Results - Afritz-Verditz 6,4km RR

⚤ Pos No Name Year of Birth Time ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 TÄHTI Toni TÄHTI T. 1993 20:50.01 Team Bergankunft/Jyps Viitasaari +
2 PÖLL Stefan PÖLL S. 1986 21:17.06 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Pinkafeld +
3 COTTOGNI Kurt COTTOGNI K. 1976 22:20.63 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Moosburg +
4 GUBERT Markus GUBERT M. 1972 22:41.84 ENDURANCE Sports Club Carianth... Radenthein +
5 ZETTLER Thomas ZETTLER T. 1995 22:44.20 ASKÖ RETCOFF BMX Team-Mühlen Neumarkt +
6 KUMMERER Kilian KUMMERER K. 2004 23:08.35 +
7 ERLACHER Matthias ERLACHER M. 2001 23:16.51 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Kellerberg +
8 HINTERBERGER Kevin HINTERBERGER K. 1997 23:19.57 SPORT:WERK +
9 OPPEL Simon OPPEL S. 2004 23:28.76 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... +
10 TREFFER Martin TREFFER M. 1988 23:34.08 HRC Arbö BPN Wolfsberg Wolfsberg +
11 EHRENREICH Michael EHRENREICH M. 1980 23:36.12 Sportfreunde Oberbillach +
12 HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. 1997 23:38.88 ARBÖ ASCÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See St.stefan +
13 ZIMMERMANN Daniel ZIMMERMANN D. 1997 23:42.33 RC FELD AM SEE Hermagor +
14 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 23:59.04 HRC Jaritzberg Gratwein-Strassengel +
15 HRODEK Jörg HRODEK J. 1979 24:08.20 RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen +
16 PERTL Gebhard PERTL G. 1965 24:27.82 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... Feld Am See +
17 SCHABUS Daniel SCHABUS D. 1988 24:28.66 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Seeboden +
18 HANSCHITZ Mario HANSCHITZ M. 1989 24:29.21 RSLM ASVÖ Gmünd Gmünd +
19 GEHBAUER Andreas GEHBAUER A. 1964 24:34.05 Radclub ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Villach +
20 HUDETZ Harald HUDETZ H. 1978 24:57.08 Klagenfurt Am Wörthersee +
21 FASSL Martin FASSL M. 1981 24:59.76 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Mödling +
22 KRUMPL Lorenz KRUMPL L. 2004 25:13.25 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Radenthein +
23 MOSER Martin MOSER M. 1990 25:20.00 Treue Bananen +
24 KOFLER Marcus KOFLER M. 1984 25:56.95 SC Mirnock +
25 PÖLZL Robert PÖLZL R. 1968 25:58.54 Schlossbergbäckerei Graz Lieboch +
26 MAIER Roland MAIER R. 1963 26:07.04 Arbö Askö Raiff RC Feld am See... +
27 JURI Marco JURI M. 1989 26:21.15 +
28 KRÖSSLHUBER Veit KRÖSSLHUBER V. 1978 26:24.63 ZweiRadKanuten Krumpendorf +
29 KÖFELER Albin KÖFELER A. 1965 26:33.36 SC Mirnock Töplitsch +
30 KRAINER Christopher KRAINER C. 1987 26:58.27 - Klagenfurt +
31 NEUHAUS Constantin NEUHAUS C. 1988 26:59.04 Graz +
32 PICHLER Heimo PICHLER H. 1984 27:07.55 Endurance Sports Club Carintia +
33 COPI Walter COPI W. 1983 27:21.77 LC Vitus St.Veit an der Glan +
34 LIEGL Mario LIEGL M. 1994 27:29.22 RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen +
1 GANTERER Julia GANTERER J. 1988 27:32.30 La Musette Klagenfurt +
35 HINTEREGGER Wolfgang HINTEREGGER W. 1971 27:49.65 Afritz +
36 REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. 1987 27:57.59 Team Neubike Andrichsfurt +
37 ZOBEL Gerfried ZOBEL G. 1951 27:59.24 SC Hermagor Hermagor +
38 FOROBOSKO Wolfgang FOROBOSKO W. 1958 28:13.72 Radclub Öamtc Raika Althofen Althofen +
39 BERGMANN Christoph BERGMANN C. 1985 28:20.92 WFV Finkenstein +
40 ČUK Tomislav ČUK T. 1960 28:29.59 BAM.BI +
41 PERTL Gerhard PERTL G. 1964 28:30.51 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... Villach +
42 KOZLOWSKI Lukas KOZLOWSKI L. 1991 28:34.83 SC Mirnock Döbriach +
43 LUPAR Werner LUPAR W. 1967 28:35.93 BSK Kelag +
2 PENKER Marlies PENKER M. 1973 28:45.61 RC MTB ASKÖ ARBÖ Möllbrücke... Klagenfurt +
44 CUDRIGH Paul CUDRIGH P. 1964 28:57.17 Bad Gastein +
45 HERZ Peter HERZ P. 1958 29:02.60 RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc Premstätten +
46 BUFFON Bruno BUFFON B. 1970 29:02.70 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... Follina +
47 STIESSEN Günther STIESSEN G. 1958 29:07.77 SC Mirnock +
48 CORNACCHINI Igor CORNACCHINI I. 1972 29:19.90 Scott +
49 KLAMMER Johannes KLAMMER J. 1958 29:27.30 SC Mirnock Feldkirchen/Ktn. +
3 CUDRIGH Maria CUDRIGH M. 1993 30:07.32 +
50 PIPP Gernot PIPP G. 1972 30:13.88 +
4 MAIERBRUGGER Lara MAIERBRUGGER L. 1999 30:27.62 ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See Radenthein +
51 PIRKER Christian PIRKER C. 1987 30:33.73 LC VITUS St.Veit/Glan St.Veit/Glan +
5 ZUPANCIC Nadine ZUPANCIC N. 1994 30:35.53 Sportfreunde Oberbillach +
52 STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. 1971 30:38.44 ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See Bodensdorf +
53 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 1967 30:52.55 SC Mirnock Wien +
54 OSWALD Daniel OSWALD D. 1990 30:56.20 Treue Bananen Villach +
55 SCHABUS Wolfgang SCHABUS W. 1953 31:16.30 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... Bad Kleinkirchheim +
56 KOPEINING Moritz KOPEINING M. 1999 31:20.48 Treue Bananen +
57 RONACHER Roland RONACHER R. 1987 31:25.17 +
6 WINKLER Tatjana WINKLER T. 1995 31:32.02 SC Mirnock +
58 PRIESSNIG Josef PRIESSNIG J. 1951 31:49.24 SC Mirnock Villach +
59 MARTUCCIO Matteo MARTUCCIO M. 1979 32:03.29 ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... Feldkirchen +
7 OLSZEWSKI Carmen OLSZEWSKI C. 1973 32:44.72 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Wien +
8 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. 1996 32:53.24 ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Finkenstein +
9 UNTERSCHEIDER Gerda UNTERSCHEIDER G. 1975 33:40.19 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... Radenthein +
60 JAKL Günter JAKL G. 1966 33:51.25 SC Mirnock Arriach +
61 KURMANN Horst KURMANN H. 1955 34:56.13 Radclub Öamtc Raika Althofen Althofen +
62 BUTTAZONI Gabriel BUTTAZONI G. 2003 35:28.82 +
63 FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. 1947 35:43.97 ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu... Salzburg +
64 FUNK Ralph FUNK R. 1987 36:12.84 +
65 SOKOLL Helmuth SOKOLL H. 1957 36:14.01 HRC-BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg +
10 OBWEGER Lisa OBWEGER L. 1990 37:19.84 RC MTB Möllbrücke +
11 RAMPRECHT Vanessa RAMPRECHT V. 2000 40:36.27 +
66 RAMPRECHT Alfred RAMPRECHT A. 1961 42:42.86 +
67 STEINER Franz STEINER F. 1958 42:46.31 Rc stranger Kitzbuehel Strasswalchen +
12 BUTTAZONI Melanie BUTTAZONI M. 1982 50:17.59 Skartinos Treffen +
68 RAPPAUER Philipp RAPPAUER P. 1995 50:47.20 Treue Bananen +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.