19. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 16.07.2017

Results - Krone Champions Radmarathon 156km

Pos No Name Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos Club City Nation Pace
1 113 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 4:13:21.3 AKH 1 M 1 RC Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume Putzleinsdorf 36.90 km/h +
2 51 HAGENAARS Patrick HAGENAARS P. 4:13:21.6 AKH 2 +0.2 M 2 Radsport Stanger Brixen Im Thale 36.90 km/h +
3 34 FEYERER Markus FEYERER M. 4:17:18.5 AKH 3 +3:57.1 M 3 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Bruck An Der Mur 36.40 km/h +
4 11 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 4:17:19.1 AKH 4 +3:57.7 M 4 Format RC Wien 36.40 km/h +
5 145 SCHWARZL Philipp SCHWARZL P. 4:17:54.3 AKH 5 +4:33.0 M 5 Bad Fischau Brunn 36.30 km/h +
6 6 BAUERNBERGER Lukas BAUERNBERGER L. 4:27:08.0 AKH 6 +13:46.6 M 6 SV Helden von Heute Wien 35.00 km/h +
7 140 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 4:27:09.4 AKH 7 +13:48.0 M 7 RC Stadt Haag 4432 35.00 km/h +
8 73 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. 4:28:59.6 H 40+ 1 M 8 Racing Team Paintballfritz Wien 34.80 km/h +
9 62 HOFER Robert HOFER R. 4:29:02.1 H 40+ 2 +2.5 M 9 RSV Freilassing Salzburg 34.80 km/h +
10 41 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 4:29:02.4 AKH 8 +15:41.0 M 10 BK Racing Trofaiach 34.80 km/h +
11 172 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 4:31:12.6 AKH 9 +17:51.2 M 11 Deutschfeistritz 34.50 km/h +
12 157 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 4:31:32.1 AKH 10 +18:10.7 M 12 Wien 34.50 km/h +
13 19 DAXBERGER Peter DAXBERGER P. 4:31:36.9 AKH 11 +18:15.5 M 13 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt Sankt Oswald Bei Freistadt 34.50 km/h +
14 244 LAMMER Peter LAMMER P. 4:31:37.1 H 50+ 1 M 14 RC Hochschwab Aflenz Aflenz Kurort 34.50 km/h +
15 104 MICK Christoph MICK C. 4:33:12.9 AKH 12 +19:51.5 M 15 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien 34.30 km/h +
16 27 EIBECK Wolfgang EIBECK W. 4:34:14.9 H 40+ 3 +5:15.2 M 16 Nora Racing Team Wien 34.10 km/h +
17 135 ROHREGGER Thomas ROHREGGER T. 4:34:15.3 AKH 13 +20:53.9 M 17 Tirol Kramsach 34.10 km/h +
18 221 LINDNER Paul LINDNER P. 4:36:15.6 H 50+ 2 +4:38.4 M 18 Bike Friends Salzburg Salzburg 33.90 km/h +
19 235 STUMBAUER Gerhard STUMBAUER G. 4:39:21.4 H 40+ 4 +10:21.7 M 19 St. Oswald 33.50 km/h +
20 5 BAUER Andreas BAUER A. 4:39:41.4 H 40+ 5 +10:41.8 M 20 Bike-Team-Ginner Weyer 33.50 km/h +
21 60 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 4:39:43.4 AKH 14 +26:22.0 M 21 BikeManiac Asparn An Der Zaya 33.50 km/h +
22 196 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 4:41:26.1 AKH 15 +28:04.7 M 22 Kollar Racing Team Eggendorf 33.30 km/h +
23 87 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 4:42:00.0 H 55+ 1 M 23 RC Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... Pillichsdorf 33.20 km/h +
24 251 LIENGAUER Dietmar LIENGAUER D. 4:42:00.6 AKH 16 +28:39.3 M 24 Kienberg 33.20 km/h +
25 61 HOFEGGER Leopold HOFEGGER L. 4:43:11.1 H 55+ 2 +1:11.1 M 25 Scheibbs Scheibbs 33.10 km/h +
26 246 BUCZOLITS Mario BUCZOLITS M. 4:43:26.9 AKH 17 +30:05.5 M 26 Henndorf 33.00 km/h +
27 161 STEININGER Stephan STEININGER S. 4:43:29.6 AKH 18 +30:08.3 M 27 Wien 33.00 km/h +
28 9 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 4:44:44.1 AKH 19 +31:22.8 M 28 Team Bikeexpress Innsbruck 32.90 km/h +
29 249 FUCHS Wolfgang FUCHS W. 4:46:47.5 H 50+ 3 +15:10.4 M 29 Radsport Fuchs Mank 32.60 km/h +
30 149 SEKORA Wolfgang SEKORA W. 4:46:53.9 H 40+ 6 +17:54.2 M 30 Union XC Club Mühldorf Mühldorf 32.60 km/h +
31 1001 KITTEL Agnes KITTEL A. 4:47:13.1 AKD 1 W 1 Nora Racing Team Bad Fischau Brunn 32.60 km/h +
32 184 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 4:47:22.1 AKH 20 +34:00.8 M 31 TEAM ESV LINZ Leonding 32.60 km/h +
33 129 REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. 4:47:40.9 H 50+ 4 +16:03.7 M 32 Niklasdorf 32.50 km/h +
34 226 TISCHLER Andreas TISCHLER A. 4:47:58.4 AKH 21 +34:37.0 M 33 Bruck An Der Mur 32.50 km/h +
35 70 KENN Michael KENN M. 4:48:25.1 H 40+ 7 +19:25.5 M 34 Wien 32.50 km/h +
36 193 ZEHETMAYER Bernd ZEHETMAYER B. 4:48:49.7 H 40+ 8 +19:50.0 M 35 wollmannsberg 32.40 km/h +
37 95 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 4:51:02.4 AKH 22 +37:41.0 M 36 Wien 32.20 km/h +
38 178 WACHTER Richard WACHTER R. 4:53:50.7 AKH 23 +40:29.3 M 37 RC sunpor St. Pölten Michelbach 31.90 km/h +
39 13 BRUNNER Christian BRUNNER C. 4:53:51.2 AKH 24 +40:29.8 M 38 ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling Jennersdorf 31.90 km/h +
40 64 HRUSCHKA Nikolaus HRUSCHKA N. 4:53:51.9 AKH 25 +40:30.5 M 39 Radteam Leoben Leoben 31.90 km/h +
41 275 KIENBAUER Manfred KIENBAUER M. 4:53:51.9 H 50+ 5 +22:14.7 M 40 Aichkirchen 31.90 km/h +
42 18 DAVID Thomas DAVID T. 4:53:53.2 H 50+ 6 +22:16.0 M 41 Nora Racing Team Wien 31.80 km/h +
43 110 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 4:53:57.4 H 55+ 3 +11:57.3 M 42 Wien 31.80 km/h +
44 8 BERNHARD Michael BERNHARD M. 4:55:29.4 H 50+ 7 +23:52.2 M 43 BMW Göndle Herzogenburg 31.70 km/h +
45 42 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 4:56:12.4 H 50+ 8 +24:35.2 M 44 BikeWorks Race-Team Feldkirch 31.60 km/h +
46 213 MODERBACHER Thomas MODERBACHER T. 4:56:21.4 H 40+ 9 +27:21.8 M 45 Pottenbrunn 31.60 km/h +
47 148 SEISENBACHER Martin SEISENBACHER M. 4:56:21.7 H 40+ 10 +27:22.0 M 46 Viehdorf 31.60 km/h +
48 105 MICK Gerald MICK G. 4:56:22.2 H 55+ 4 +14:22.1 M 47 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien 31.60 km/h +
49 108 NECAS Bjoern NECAS B. 4:56:23.2 AKH 26 +43:01.8 M 48 Wien 31.60 km/h +
49 31 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 4:56:23.2 AKH 26 +43:01.8 M 48 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 31.60 km/h +
51 168 SUMANN Christoph SUMANN C. 4:56:24.2 H 40+ 11 +27:24.5 M 50 Teufenbach-Katsch 31.60 km/h +
51 82 KRENN Bertram KRENN B. 4:56:24.2 H 40+ 11 +27:24.5 M 50 RC-Pekomo Murau 31.60 km/h +
53 1004 SOMAVILLA Bianca SOMAVILLA B. 4:57:57.2 AKD 2 +10:44.0 W 2 deniflcycling.com Fulpmes 31.40 km/h +
54 228 BAUER Erich BAUER E. 4:58:33.9 H 50+ 9 +26:56.7 M 52 RC Wienerwald Gablitz 31.30 km/h +
55 231 HAHN Bernhard HAHN B. 5:00:09.7 H 40+ 13 +31:10.0 M 53 RC Gutenbrunn Zwettl 31.20 km/h +
56 47 GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. 5:00:13.2 H 40+ 14 +31:13.5 M 54 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... Wien 31.20 km/h +
57 101 MAURER Franz MAURER F. 5:00:17.7 AKH 28 +46:56.3 M 55 Innsbruck 31.20 km/h +
58 260 SCHIEFER Gerald SCHIEFER G. 5:01:50.7 AKH 29 +48:29.3 M 56 VfB Langenschönbichl Langenrohr 31.00 km/h +
58 214 BOLLWEIN Leopold BOLLWEIN L. 5:01:50.7 H 50+ 10 +30:13.5 M 56 Constantia Teich Ober-Grafendorf 31.00 km/h +
60 44 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. 5:01:50.9 H 50+ 11 +30:13.7 M 58 Neuberg 31.00 km/h +
61 22 DORNAUER Hubert DORNAUER H. 5:01:51.9 AKH 30 +48:30.5 M 59 Mils Bei Hall In Tirol 31.00 km/h +
62 107 NACHBAGAUER Johannes NACHBAGAUER J. 5:04:06.2 H 50+ 12 +32:29.0 M 60 XC-Club Mühldorf Egelsee 30.80 km/h +
63 40 GARTLER Ulrich GARTLER U. 5:04:08.9 AKH 31 +50:47.5 M 61 Stratzing 30.80 km/h +
64 75 KOLAR Gert KOLAR G. 5:04:19.2 H 55+ 5 +22:19.1 M 62 Radteam Leoben Bruck an der Mur 30.80 km/h +
65 268 RAMMERSTORFER Wolfgang RAMMERSTORFER W. 5:04:33.4 H 55+ 6 +22:33.3 M 63 masters Linz Linz 30.70 km/h +
66 225 SCHAUPP Konrad SCHAUPP K. 5:04:34.3 H 40+ 15 +35:34.7 M 64 Altenmarkt 30.70 km/h +
67 12 BREITHUBER Burkhard BREITHUBER B. 5:05:16.9 H 50+ 13 +33:39.8 M 65 HRC BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg St. Andrä 30.70 km/h +
68 201 HORVATH Gregor HORVATH G. 5:05:17.4 H 40+ 16 +36:17.8 M 66 Traismauer 30.70 km/h +
69 122 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 5:05:21.9 H 50+ 14 +33:44.8 M 67 URC Langenlois Plank Am Kamp 30.70 km/h +
70 121 PEHBÖCK Daniel PEHBÖCK D. 5:05:22.2 AKH 32 +52:00.8 M 68 bet-at-home.com Thalheim/Wels 30.70 km/h +
71 245 JANTSCHER Martin JANTSCHER M. 5:05:22.4 H 50+ 15 +33:45.3 M 69 Kindberg 30.70 km/h +
72 271 SWOBODA Christian SWOBODA C. 5:05:23.7 AKH 33 +52:02.3 M 70 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Wullersdorf 30.60 km/h +
73 97 LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. 5:05:52.4 AKH 34 +52:31.1 M 71 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Lichtenberg 30.60 km/h +
74 204 KIS Miklas KIS M. 5:06:45.9 H 40+ 17 +37:46.3 M 72 Budapest 30.50 km/h +
75 7 BERGMILLER Tobias BERGMILLER T. 5:07:12.9 AKH 35 +53:51.6 M 73 VICC Racing Division Wien 30.50 km/h +
76 85 KURZ Stefan KURZ S. 5:07:14.2 H 50+ 16 +35:37.0 M 74 Eiche Mils Mils 30.50 km/h +
77 233 HAHN Jürgen HAHN J. 5:07:15.2 H 40+ 18 +38:15.5 M 75 RC Gutenbrunn St. Martin 30.50 km/h +
78 203 BAUER Werner BAUER W. 5:07:15.4 H 40+ 19 +38:15.8 M 76 Gerersdorf 30.50 km/h +
79 17 DAVID Hermann DAVID H. 5:07:16.6 H 55+ 7 +25:16.5 M 77 Nora Racing Team Tulln 30.50 km/h +
80 89 LEITNER Martin LEITNER M. 5:07:18.4 AKH 36 +53:57.1 M 78 Gutenbrunn 30.50 km/h +
81 189 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 5:08:16.2 H 50+ 17 +36:39.0 M 79 RC Rollator Wien 30.40 km/h +
82 220 SCHAUB Günter SCHAUB G. 5:10:06.4 H 50+ 18 +38:29.3 M 80 Amstetten 30.20 km/h +
83 174 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 5:10:07.7 AKH 37 +56:46.3 M 81 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team Absam 30.20 km/h +
84 208 VÖLKL Arnold VÖLKL A. 5:10:36.9 H 55+ 8 +28:36.9 M 82 Altenmarkt 30.10 km/h +
85 164 STOPKA Roman STOPKA R. 5:11:21.9 H 40+ 20 +42:22.3 M 83 Leithaprodersdorf 30.10 km/h +
86 1006 LECHNER Maria LECHNER M. 5:11:22.4 AKD 3 +24:09.3 W 3 Roadbiker.at Racing Wien 30.10 km/h +
87 45 GRÜNANGER Robert GRÜNANGER R. 5:11:22.9 H 50+ 19 +39:45.8 M 84 Xtrim Zeltweg Fohnsdorf 30.10 km/h +
88 209 GUFLER Bernhard GUFLER B. 5:11:23.6 H 40+ 21 +42:24.0 M 85 Langenlois 30.10 km/h +
89 253 AIGNER Friedrich AIGNER F. 5:11:25.8 H 55+ 9 +29:25.8 M 86 Audax Randonneurs Autriche Hollabrunn 30.10 km/h +
90 1000 HACK Johanna HACK J. 5:11:25.9 D 60+ 1 W 4 Maria Anzbach 30.10 km/h +
91 162 STOCK Mario STOCK M. 5:12:23.2 AKH 38 +59:01.8 M 87 Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbr... Weerberg 30.00 km/h +
92 28 EIBL Herbert EIBL H. 5:12:36.2 AKH 39 +59:14.8 M 88 sportunion Waidhofen Kematen 29.90 km/h +
93 248 HRADECKY Bernhard HRADECKY B. 5:12:36.7 AKH 40 +59:15.3 M 89 Wien 29.90 km/h +
94 237 FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. 5:12:40.4 AKH 41 +59:19.1 M 90 SKG Welser Profile Gresten 29.90 km/h +
95 48 GUGL Gerald GUGL G. 5:12:40.9 H 40+ 22 +43:41.3 M 91 Grosskirchheim 29.90 km/h +
96 77 KÖLL Roland KÖLL R. 5:12:41.5 H 40+ 23 +43:41.8 M 92 RECC Wien 29.90 km/h +
97 211 RAIDL Markus RAIDL M. 5:14:58.9 H 40+ 24 +45:59.3 M 93 Krems 29.70 km/h +
98 49 GUTIERREZ Leybi GUTIERREZ L. 5:16:19.7 AKH 42 +1:02:58.4 M 94 Wien 29.60 km/h +
99 23 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 5:16:45.9 H 40+ 25 +47:46.3 M 95 Jois Jois 29.50 km/h +
100 83 KREUZEDER Makoto KREUZEDER M. 5:18:05.9 AKH 43 +1:04:44.6 M 96 Wien 29.40 km/h +
101 52 HANGER Tobias HANGER T. 5:18:06.9 AKH 44 +1:04:45.6 M 97 St. Peter In Der Au 29.40 km/h +
102 261 FENZ Matthias FENZ M. 5:18:07.5 H 40+ 26 +49:07.8 M 98 Wien 29.40 km/h +
103 255 SCHWARZL Ernst SCHWARZL E. 5:18:58.5 H 55+ 10 +36:58.4 M 99 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Eggendorf Am Wagram 29.30 km/h +
104 234 MAYR Johannes MAYR J. 5:19:54.0 H 40+ 27 +50:54.3 M 100 Enns 29.30 km/h +
105 198 ZABA Christoph ZABA C. 5:20:07.4 AKH 45 +1:06:46.1 M 101 Krems 29.20 km/h +
106 54 HASELMANN Leopold HASELMANN L. 5:20:47.2 H 55+ 11 +38:47.1 M 102 RC-Tulln Krems 29.20 km/h +
107 118 PALISKA Miloš PALISKA M. 5:21:31.5 H 50+ 20 +49:54.3 M 103 B.Bystrica 29.10 km/h +
108 74 KOISER Andreas KOISER A. 5:21:49.0 AKH 46 +1:08:27.6 M 104 Mariazellerland Classics Mitterbach 29.10 km/h +
109 3 AUSSERMAYR Ralph AUSSERMAYR R. 5:22:36.2 H 50+ 21 +50:59.0 M 105 KSV Ennskraft Ternberg 29.00 km/h +
110 254 PLASSER Klemens PLASSER K. 5:22:50.2 AKH 47 +1:09:28.8 M 106 Wien 29.00 km/h +
111 183 WEITZER Gerhard WEITZER G. 5:24:06.1 H 50+ 22 +52:28.9 M 107 Wien 28.90 km/h +
112 132 RICHARDSON James RICHARDSON J. 5:24:19.7 AKH 48 +1:10:58.3 M 108 28.90 km/h +
113 252 KRUMBÖCK Anton KRUMBÖCK A. 5:24:20.0 H 60+ 1 M