18. Dachstein Klassik-Skating

Date: 13.01.2018

Results - 10 km Klassischer Bewerb

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 150 MALLE Georg MALLE G. 1998 24:41.0 JUN m 1 M 1 WSV Ramsau 24.30 km/h Vorberg +
2 157 BRUNNER Julian BRUNNER J. 1993 24:42.0 +1.0 AKm 1 M 2 +1.0 Team Futura 24.30 km/h Niederdorf +
3 159 PĂ–LLINGER Christopher PĂ–LLINGER C. 1999 24:42.2 +1.2 JUN m 2 +1.2 M 3 +1.2 WSV Murau 24.30 km/h Murau +
4 151 SCHLĂ–GEL Mario SCHLĂ–GEL M. 2000 25:03.9 +22.9 Jug m 1 M 4 +22.9 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 23.90 km/h Ramsau +
5 149 VEERPALU Anders VEERPALU A. 2002 25:07.4 +26.4 Jug m 2 +3.5 M 5 +26.4 WSV Ramsau 23.90 km/h Ramsau +
6 121 WINKLER Patrick WINKLER P. 1997 25:12.7 +31.7 AKm 2 +30.7 M 6 +31.7 Kästle Racing Team 23.80 km/h Siegsdorf +
7 138 HOFMANN Rico HOFMANN R. 1973 25:19.2 +38.2 AKIIa m 1 M 7 +38.2 Salomon Nordic Team Austria 23.70 km/h Bad Hofgastein +
8 HĂ–RL Gotthard HĂ–RL G. 1972 25:22.5 +41.5 AKIIb m 1 M 8 +41.5 GER 23.60 km/h Saalfelden +
9 HACKENBERG Thomas HACKENBERG T. 1999 25:34.0 +53.0 JUN m 3 +53.0 M 9 +53.0 GER 23.50 km/h Knittelfeld +
10 165 TASCHLER Martin TASCHLER M. 1997 25:54.0 +1:13.0 AKm 3 +1:11.9 M 10 +1:13.0 ASC Toblach 23.20 km/h Toblach +
11 1562 HACKENBERG Christian HACKENBERG C. 2000 26:06.5 +1:25.5 Jug m 3 +1:02.6 M 11 +1:25.5 Koch Solutions 23.00 km/h Knittelfeld +
12 137 STARLINGER Christian STARLINGER C. 1972 26:07.0 +1:26.0 AKIIb m 2 +44.4 M 12 +1:26.0 SU Eidenberg 23.00 km/h Rohrbach +
13 1529 SCHĂ–NFELD Romuald SCHĂ–NFELD R. 1964 26:55.7 +2:14.6 AKIIIa m 1 M 13 +2:14.6 SV Bad Goisern NTS 22.30 km/h Ramsau +
14 156 MAHLER Laurin MAHLER L. 1999 26:57.0 +2:16.0 JUN m 4 +2:16.0 M 14 +2:16.0 SV Bad Goisern 22.30 km/h Bad Goisern +
15 129 LAMPL Lorenz LAMPL L. 2000 26:58.4 +2:17.4 Jug m 4 +1:54.5 M 15 +2:17.4 SC TĂĽrnitz 22.20 km/h Freiland +
16 122 STAUDER Sonny STAUDER S. 1995 27:03.1 +2:22.1 AKm 4 +2:21.1 M 16 +2:22.1 Team Futura White FOX 22.20 km/h Dobbico +
17 146 BAUER Daniel BAUER D. 1995 27:07.3 +2:26.2 AKm 5 +2:25.2 M 17 +2:26.2 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 22.10 km/h Schladming +
18 COURTE Julian COURTE J. 2001 27:12.7 +2:31.7 Jug m 5 +2:08.8 M 18 +2:31.7 AUT 22.00 km/h Faistenau +
19 WALCHHOFER Barbara WALCHHOFER B. 1997 27:17.0 +2:36.0 AKw 1 W 1 GER 22.00 km/h Altenmarkt Im Pongau +
20 134 NOLL Pablo NOLL P. 2001 27:20.0 +2:39.0 Jug m 6 +2:16.1 M 19 +2:39.0 TSV Poppenhausen 22.00 km/h Poppenhausen +
21 1510 PAPST Hermann PAPST H. 1962 27:25.0 +2:44.0 AKIIIb m 1 M 20 +2:44.0 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 21.90 km/h Graz +
22 143 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert WOLKERSTORFER H. 1954 29:02.3 +4:21.2 AKIVa m 1 M 21 +4:21.2 20.70 km/h Niederwaldkirchen +
23 148 WALCHER Witta WALCHER W. 2002 29:04.5 +4:23.5 JUN w 1 W 2 +1:47.5 WSV Ramsau 20.60 km/h Ramsau +
24 135 HAHL Cedric HAHL C. 2002 29:05.5 +4:24.5 Jug m 7 +4:01.6 M 22 +4:24.5 TSV Poppenhausen 20.60 km/h Poppenhausen +
25 1546 HOFSTÄTTER Josef HOFSTÄTTER J. 1963 29:07.2 +4:26.1 AKIIIa m 2 +2:11.5 M 23 +4:26.1 Eisbär Nordic Team 20.60 km/h Kleinzell/M. +
26 140 RETTENEGGER Franz RETTENEGGER F. 1955 29:25.9 +4:44.9 AKIVa m 2 +23.6 M 24 +4:44.9 Salomon Nordic Austria 20.40 km/h Trieben +
27 139 LEITSCHUH Kilian LEITSCHUH K. 1998 29:50.8 +5:09.7 JUN m 5 +5:09.7 M 25 +5:09.7 TSV Poppenhausen 20.10 km/h Poppenhausen +
28 1570 DEGEN Vitali DEGEN V. 1966 30:08.5 +5:27.5 AKIIIa m 3 +3:12.8 M 26 +5:27.5 19.90 km/h FĂĽrth +
29 147 JANACH Heinz JANACH H. 1971 30:10.0 +5:29.0 AKIIb m 3 +4:47.5 M 27 +5:29.0 Union Rosenbach 19.90 km/h St. Jakob im Rosental +
30 152 DICHTL Sabrina DICHTL S. 1998 30:12.8 +5:31.7 JUN w 2 +1:08.2 W 3 +2:55.7 UNSC Koblenz 19.90 km/h Schwarzenbachgasse 13 +
31 1700 WUTTE Toni WUTTE T. 1958 30:43.8 +6:02.7 AKIIIb m 2 +3:18.7 M 28 +6:02.7 Dsg Sele Zell 19.50 km/h Niederdörfel 18 +
32 1557 VOGEL Werner VOGEL W. 1948 30:44.7 +6:03.6 AKIVb m 1 M 29 +6:03.6 WSV Murau 19.50 km/h Gaal +
33 1573 VASOLD Thomas VASOLD T. 1972 30:46.2 +6:05.1 AKIIb m 4 +5:23.6 M 30 +6:05.1 19.50 km/h Liezen +
34 1540 KUBICA Lukasz KUBICA L. 1989 30:48.8 +6:07.7 AKm 6 +6:06.7 M 31 +6:07.7 KS Obidowiec Obidowa 19.50 km/h Bielsko-Biala +
35 HENĂ–KL Michael HENĂ–KL M. 1993 31:06.4 +6:25.4 AKm 7 +6:24.4 M 32 +6:25.4 AUT 19.30 km/h Ardning +
36 145 WEIXLBAUMER Josef WEIXLBAUMER J. 1956 31:36.7 +6:55.6 AKIVa m 3 +2:34.4 M 33 +6:55.6 19.00 km/h Lichtenberg +
37 0 SVOBODA Alexandra SVOBODA A. 1993 32:14.7 +7:33.7 AKw 2 +4:57.6 W 4 +4:57.6 GER 18.60 km/h Bayern - Marquartstein +
38 142 STICH Anna-Lena STICH A. 1994 32:37.5 +7:56.5 AKw 3 +5:20.5 W 5 +5:20.5 SG Hausham 18.40 km/h Miesbach +
39 133 BRUNNER Josef BRUNNER J. 1956 32:39.3 +7:58.2 AKIVa m 4 +3:37.0 M 34 +7:58.2 Sportverein Weissenbach 18.40 km/h Bachlerzone +
40 1533 GRADNER Josef GRADNER J. 1953 32:42.3 +8:01.2 AKIVa m 5 +3:40.0 M 35 +8:01.2 15 km 18.30 km/h St. Leonhard am Hornerwald +
41 1531 ILLMER Sebastian ILLMER S. 1957 32:43.0 +8:02.0 AKIVa m 6 +3:40.7 M 36 +8:02.0 SC Bischofshofen 18.30 km/h Pfarrwerfen +
42 1550 GRADNER GĂĽnter GRADNER G. 1961 32:43.2 +8:02.1 AKIIIb m 3 +5:18.1 M 37 +8:02.1 USC Atomic St. Leonhard 18.30 km/h Horn +
43 1560 BOGNER Florian BOGNER F. 2002 32:44.5 +8:03.5 Jug m 8 +7:40.6 M 38 +8:03.5 ATUS Knittelfeld 18.30 km/h St. Margarethen +
44 123 GALLNBRUNNER David GALLNBRUNNER D. 1978 32:56.5 +8:15.5 AKIb m 1 M 39 +8:15.5 18.20 km/h Graz +
45 PIRZ Manfred PIRZ M. 1955 33:21.9 +8:40.9 AKIVa m 7 +4:19.6 M 40 +8:40.9 GER 18.00 km/h Rottenmann +
46 144 SIMKOVICS Anna SIMKOVICS A. 1993 33:31.4 +8:50.4 AKw 4 +6:14.4 W 6 +6:14.4 NSC Wien 17.90 km/h Wien +
47 ROSIEK Kamil ROSIEK K. 1984 33:37.8 +8:56.7 AKIa m 1 M 41 +8:56.7 AUT 17.80 km/h Wieliczka +
48 SIEGL Bernd SIEGL B. 1993 33:41.4 +9:00.4 AKm 8 +8:59.4 M 42 +9:00.4 AUT 17.80 km/h Kobenz +
49 RABEDER Elke RABEDER E. 1977 33:51.8 +9:10.7 AKIIa w 1 W 7 +6:34.7 GER 17.70 km/h 4821 Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
50 1561 VISSER Hendrik VISSER H. 1957 33:52.2 +9:11.1 AKIVa m 8 +4:49.9 M 43 +9:11.1 WSV Ramsau 17.70 km/h Ramsau am Dachstein +
51 1572 KILIAN Huber KILIAN H. 2003 34:10.9 +9:29.9 Jug m 9 +9:07.0 M 44 +9:29.9 17.60 km/h Höflein +
52 155 MĂśLLEROVA Barbara MĂśLLEROVA B. 1996 34:41.8 +10:00.7 AKw 5 +7:24.7 W 8 +7:24.7 Skimarathon Team Austria 17.30 km/h Pernink +
53 126 WARZ Frank WARZ F. 1983 34:43.0 +10:02.0 AKIa m 2 +1:05.2 M 45 +10:02.0 17.30 km/h Auerbach +
54 1526 SCHWAB Renate SCHWAB R. 1969 34:59.8 +10:18.7 AKIIb w 1 W 9 +7:42.7 WSC Bad Mitterndorf 17.10 km/h Bad Mitterndorf +
55 162 SUNTINGER Wolfgang SUNTINGER W. 1953 35:14.0 +10:33.0 AKIVa m 9 +6:11.7 M 46 +10:33.0 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein 17.00 km/h Ramsau +
56 RECHBERGER Heinrich RECHBERGER H. 1967 35:30.2 +10:49.1 AKIIIa m 4 +8:34.5 M 47 +10:49.1 USA 16.90 km/h Spielberg +
57 1536 SIEGELE Johann SIEGELE J. 1948 35:38.9 +10:57.9 AKIVb m 2 +4:54.2 M 48 +10:57.9 16.80 km/h Sulz +
58 127 BINDER Jürgen BINDER J. 1989 35:44.9 +11:03.9 AKm 9 +11:02.9 M 49 +11:03.9 Sport Michetschläger 16.80 km/h Perlesreut +
59 1514 SPADINGER Josef SPADINGER J. 1947 35:45.9 +11:04.9 AKVa m 1 M 50 +11:04.9 Union Maria Schmolln 16.80 km/h Mauerkirchen +
60 STUMMER Siegfried STUMMER S. 1942 35:46.5 +11:05.5 AKVb m 1 M 51 +11:05.5 GER 16.80 km/h Kobenz +
61 160 MEIER Peter MEIER P. 1959 35:47.2 +11:06.1 AKIIIb m 4 +8:22.1 M 52 +11:06.1 16.80 km/h Richterwil +
62 KOLLER Wolfgang KOLLER W. 1977 36:33.0 +11:52.0 AKIIa m 2 +11:13.7 M 53 +11:52.0 GER 16.40 km/h Seyring +
63 SKUPIEN Witold SKUPIEN W. 1989 36:38.0 +11:57.0 AKm 10 +11:56.0 M 54 +11:57.0 AUT 16.40 km/h Kluszkowce +
64 1512 PICKL Christoph PICKL C. 1974 36:38.4 +11:57.4 AKIIa m 3 +11:19.1 M 55 +11:57.4 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 16.40 km/h Weinitzen +
65 136 HOCHFELNER Elke HOCHFELNER E. 1971 37:18.0 +12:37.0 AKIIb w 2 +2:18.2 W 10 +10:01.0 UNSC Kobenz 16.10 km/h St. Margarethen +
66 1511 ENDERLE Dietmar ENDERLE D. 1966 38:04.7 +13:23.7 AKIIIa m 5 +11:09.0 M 56 +13:23.7 Sportunion Rosenbach 15.80 km/h Riegersdorf +
67 141 KOMLEV Sergey KOMLEV S. 1996 38:05.5 +13:24.5 AKm 11 +13:23.5 M 57 +13:24.5 Rittis Alpin Chalets 15.80 km/h Ramsau am Dachstein +
68 130 LAMPL Josef LAMPL J. 1965 38:54.0 +14:12.9 AKIIIa m 6 +11:58.3 M 58 +14:12.9 SC TĂĽrnitz 15.40 km/h Schruns +
69 163 LĂ–WEN Robert LĂ–WEN R. 1961 38:58.4 +14:17.4 AKIIIb m 5 +11:33.4 M 59 +14:17.4 15.40 km/h Warstein +
70 124 NAHLES Guido NAHLES G. 1965 39:17.4 +14:36.4 AKIIIa m 7 +12:21.7 M 60 +14:36.4 SC Willingen 15.30 km/h Bad Lippspringe +
71 167 FRASCH Frank FRASCH F. 1986 39:51.9 +15:10.9 AKIa m 3 +6:14.1 M 61 +15:10.9 30 km 15.10 km/h +
72 154 MICHALEK Isabella MICHALEK I. 1965 40:17.9 +15:36.9 AKIIIa w 1 W 11 +13:00.9 ----------------sc -wagrain 14.90 km/h Wagrain +
73 1537 EDER Mathias EDER M. 1949 40:32.0 +15:50.9 AKIVb m 3 +9:47.2 M 62 +15:50.9 TSV Teisendorf 14.80 km/h Teisendorf +
74 HOLLĂ“ MiklĂłs HOLLĂ“ M. 1943 41:34.0 +16:52.9 AKVa m 2 +5:48.0 M 63 +16:52.9 GER 14.40 km/h +
75 1535 STREIT Karl STREIT K. 1942 41:51.7 +17:10.7 AKVb m 2 +6:05.1 M 64 +17:10.7 USC Lilienfeld 14.30 km/h Pottenbrunn +
76 132 GREĂźMANN Wiebke GREĂźMANN W. 1995 41:54.2 +17:13.2 AKw 6 +14:37.2 W 12 +14:37.2 xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam 14.30 km/h Kassel +
77 1516 MESSNER Maria MESSNER M. 1953 42:51.7 +18:10.7 AKIVa w 1 W 13 +15:34.7 14.00 km/h Mondsee +
78 MICHEL Jeremy MICHEL J. 1984 43:28.8 +18:47.8 AKIa m 4 +9:51.0 M 65 +18:47.8 GER 13.80 km/h Rosenheim +
79 1558 BALOG Zoárd BALOG Z. 2001 43:44.3 +19:03.3 Jug m 10 +18:40.4 M 66 +19:03.3 VASAS SC Budapest 13.70 km/h +
80 1530 SCHĂ–BERL Josef SCHĂ–BERL J. 1937 44:00.7 +19:19.7 AKVIa m 1 M 67 +19:19.7 13.60 km/h St. Peter Freienstein +
81 1525 SCHIFFER Andrea SCHIFFER A. 1958 46:00.3 +21:19.3 AKIIIb w 1 W 14 +18:43.3 USC Atomic St. Leonhard 13.00 km/h Geras +
82 1519 LINDNER Christine LINDNER C. 1971 46:16.5 +21:35.4 AKIIb w 3 +11:16.6 W 15 +18:59.4 Skiklub Hallein 13.00 km/h Hallein +
83 SCHULTE Peter SCHULTE P. 1976 46:52.8 +22:11.8 AKIIa m 4 +21:33.5 M 68 +22:11.8 AUT 12.80 km/h Schwabbruck +
84 VARRÓ Bálint VARRÓ B. 1994 47:09.2 +22:28.2 AKm 12 +22:27.2 M 69 +22:28.2 GER 12.70 km/h Veresegyház +
85 161 MEIER Irma MEIER I. 1955 47:15.1 +22:34.0 AKIVa w 2 +4:23.3 W 16 +19:58.0 12.70 km/h Richterwil +
86 1574 HALLER Georg HALLER G. 1954 47:29.7 +22:48.7 AKIVa m 10 +18:27.4 M 70 +22:48.7 12.60 km/h Uttendorf +
87 1571 GATTINGER Eva GATTINGER E. 1969 47:39.0 +22:57.9 AKIIb w 4 +12:39.1 W 17 +20:21.9 12.60 km/h Linz +
88 166 BLACKBURN Collin BLACKBURN C. 1961 49:04.3 +24:23.3 AKIIIb m 6 +21:39.3 M 71 +24:23.3 12.20 km/h +
89 LANGER Rudolf LANGER R. 1955 49:25.0 +24:44.0 AKIVa m 11 +20:22.7 M 72 +24:44.0 GER 12.10 km/h Alpl +
90 164 WESSIAK Annemarie WESSIAK A. 1943 51:50.8 +27:09.8 AKVa w 1 W 18 +24:33.8 11.60 km/h +
91 1520 BUCHHOLZ Marion BUCHHOLZ M. 1951 51:51.6 +27:10.6 AKIVb w 1 W 19 +24:34.5 Sportunion Rosenbach 11.60 km/h Villach +
92 KANCZLER Monika KANCZLER M. 1964 52:01.1 +27:20.0 AKIIIa w 2 +11:43.1 W 20 +24:44.0 GER 11.50 km/h +
93 158 KANCZLER ZsĂłfia KANCZLER Z. 2000 54:30.0 +29:49.0 JUN w 3 +25:25.4 W 21 +27:12.9 11.00 km/h +
94 0 REBERNIK Hannelore REBERNIK H. 1940 1:00:42.2 +36:01.2 AKVb w 1 W 22 +33:25.2 AUT 9.90 km/h Graz +
95 FAZAKAS MĂłnika FAZAKAS M. 1964 1:02:52.5 +38:11.5 AKIIIa w 3 +22:34.5 W 23 +35:35.5 GER 9.50 km/h +
96 LOSCH Rica LOSCH R. 1964 1:03:26.5 +38:45.5 AKIIIa w 4 +23:08.5 W 24 +36:09.5 AUT 9.50 km/h Berlin +
97 RUNGE, DR. Rolf RUNGE, DR. R. 1960 1:03:27.3 +38:46.2 AKIIIb m 7 +36:02.2 M 73 +38:46.2 AUT 9.50 km/h Berlin +
98 SCHULTE Brigitte SCHULTE B. 1971 1:09:06.0 +44:25.0 AKIIb w 5 +34:06.2 W 25 +41:49.0 AUT 8.70 km/h Schwabbruck +
125 TRIFUNOVIC Aleksandar TRIFUNOVIC A. 1990 DNS AKm M DJK Penzberg Penzberg +
GRILL Christoph GRILL C. 1976 DNS AKIIa m M GER Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
1527 VON DAHL Philipp VON DAHL P. 1972 DNS AKIIb m M Bad Nauheim +