Salzkammergut Trophy 2021

Date: 17.07.2021

Results - Strecke A - 210,2 km

No Name Year of Birth Time ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Club Pace Nation City
A1 LOOSER Konny LOOSER K. 1989 10:02:24.2 1 Stoll-Racing powered by ETL-GD... +
A7 HANDL Philip HANDL P. 1996 10:06:24.1 2 Team Trek VAUDE Schwaz +
A439 HARTMANN Jakob HARTMANN J. 1995 10:13:33.0 3 Team TEXPA-SIMPLON Tuntenhausen +
A3 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1994 10:21:38.5 4 Team ROCKLUBE - IMMOunited Kronstorf +
A24 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. 1998 10:53:12.1 5 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr St. Martin im MĂŒhlkreis +
A124 SCHRANZ Dominik SCHRANZ D. 1991 10:54:53.6 6 George's Cyclists by Denifl +
A22 PASQUALINI Frederic PASQUALINI F. 1986 11:05:55.1 7 deniflcycling.com Rum +
A48 ILLEK Benjamin ILLEK B. 2001 11:06:44.6 8 Lietz Sport Racing Waidhofen/Ybbs +
A14 ZÖGER Manfred ZÖGER M. 1990 11:07:06.3 9 Picher Racing Team Zöbern +
A2 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 11:14:55.1 10 www.sporthĂŒtte.at Maurach +
A158 JENSCHATZ Sebastian JENSCHATZ S. 1981 11:18:05.6 11 RC Petzen Arbö/Penhab +
A4 PHILIPP Emil PHILIPP E. 1978 11:22:43.7 12 Team ROCKLUBE - IMMOunited +
A44 KOZÁK Tomåƥ KOZÁK T. 1971 11:33:49.5 13 Cyklo Atom +
A11 WOLF Patrick WOLF P. 1988 11:34:22.2 14 RSV Pfeil Wingerode +
A41 BORTSCHELLER Nico BORTSCHELLER N. 1999 11:35:05.2 15 Medsport.eu +
A47 HOFINGER Andreas HOFINGER A. 1980 11:40:37.6 16 rad-angerer.at +
A109 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. 1973 11:41:46.6 17 Bikes4you Bad Goisern Bad Goisern +
A8 FORNI Alessandro FORNI A. 1980 11:49:38.1 18 Asd Chero Group Team Sfrenati +
A152 GLANZER Harald GLANZER H. 1986 11:51:01.7 19 Preberlaufteam +
A19 SCHUBERT Stefan SCHUBERT S. 1974 11:52:42.5 20 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten +
A28 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. 1979 11:54:34.7 21 grafikeria centurion racing po... Wien +
A94 BADIAR Julian BADIAR J. 1992 11:54:53.3 22 The Slovak Snail Highlanders +
A82 KARÁSEK Vladislav KARÁSEK V. 1985 11:59:35.7 23 Czech MultiSport Coaching Novå Ves Nad Nisou +
A289 KRIEG Martin KRIEG M. 1978 11:59:54.1 24 Radschuppen.net RacingTeam +
A36 WOLF Alexander WOLF A. 1987 12:06:18.0 25 Chiemgau Biking Race Team +
A10 GERBER HansjĂŒrg GERBER H. 1966 12:07:17.1 26 bikeholiday.ch / acefactory +
A391 TIMÁR Zsolt TIMÁR Z. 1986 12:08:22.0 27 Bakony Racing Team +
A63 TOD Manfred TOD M. 1966 12:08:48.1 28 URC Mariazell Mariazell +
A25 STOCKER Jonas STOCKER J. 1995 12:12:31.2 29 Team ROCKLUBE - IMMOunited +
A126 THALER Alexander THALER A. 1995 12:12:43.5 30 Gosau Gosau +
A438 REIDINGER René REIDINGER R. 1969 12:12:59.5 31 B4BC meets 2RC for Charity Wien +
A17 ZIEGLER Markus ZIEGLER M. 1987 12:14:43.3 32 Kona Factory / Bike-Ranch +
A37 BRUNS Roy BRUNS R. 1988 12:21:29.9 33 Team ROCKLUBE - IMMOunited +
A76 JANDA TomĂĄĆĄ JANDA T. 1972 12:23:42.2 34 Cyklo Atom +
A38 PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. 1980 12:26:14.4 35 Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina MĂŒnichsthal +
A428 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 1968 12:28:03.8 36 Team Penhab Hinterglemm +
A33 VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav VYMĚTALÍK J. 1991 12:28:04.8 37 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN +
A20 BRENNER Stefan BRENNER S. 1985 12:42:23.7 38 RC CFK Attnang +
A93 Ć MELKO FrantiĆĄek Ć MELKO F. 1968 12:44:56.1 39 ProSport Team KoĆĄice +
A113 TRAUSNER Christoph TRAUSNER C. 1988 12:45:36.9 40 Donnersteich Cycling Desselbrunn +
A27 HAMELINK Leander HAMELINK L. 1979 12:45:40.8 41 Terneuzen +
A312 CHRISTOPH Andre CHRISTOPH A. 1973 12:46:18.1 42 Team-Speiche Witten +
A202 LEHNER Martin LEHNER M. 1982 12:46:19.3 43 MaterialBOX Altenfelden Kirchberg Ob Der Donau +
A162 WINKLER-EBNER Marco WINKLER-EBNER M. 1981 12:47:36.9 44 RSLC Holzkirchen +
A149 GAMPERL Dominik GAMPERL D. 1996 12:47:45.8 45 Picher Racing Team Aspang +
A130 GERLITZ ANDREAS GERLITZ A. 1977 12:49:57.9 46 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen +
A74 TICHY Vaclav TICHY V. 1978 12:49:57.9 47 CBC Team ČeskĂ© Budějovice Cesky Krumlov +
A218 SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. 1983 12:50:45.3 48 Bike Team Borbet Mauerkirchen +
A131 WATZ Michael WATZ M. 1978 12:51:11.3 49 Holzbau Watz Heimschuh +
A258 LEIDENBERGER Kai LEIDENBERGER K. 1980 12:51:15.3 50 ERZfrequenz +
A278 JAHN Markus JAHN M. 1987 12:53:23.1 51 Nesselwang +
A138 HOFMANN Bernhard HOFMANN B. 1989 13:00:34.4 52 Linz +
A15 KLACKL Johann KLACKL J. 1993 13:01:41.0 53 grafikeria centurion racing po... Bad Goisern +
A169 FALKENSTEINER Mario FALKENSTEINER M. 1978 13:03:20.4 54 St. Wolfgang +
A50 FLAƠAROVÁ Nikol FLAƠAROVÁ N. 1991 13:07:38.3 1 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM +
A379 CYGAN Arkadiusz CYGAN A. 1985 13:08:15.9 55 CZD NEXUS +
A386 ISKRA Tomi ISKRA T. 1969 13:08:34.0 56 KD Brda Ljubljana +
A62 STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. 1976 13:09:31.2 57 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Sarleinsbach +
A95 DEDINSKÝ Tomáơ DEDINSKÝ T. 1991 13:10:25.7 58 The Slovak Snail Highlanders +
A43 ROTH Tobias ROTH T. 1980 13:12:13.7 59 RV Wettstetten +
A108 ORTNER Peter ORTNER P. 1981 13:13:50.2 60 Bikeunion Altenberg Gallneukirchen +
A159 ZDOUC Maximilian ZDOUC M. 1962 13:18:01.4 61 RC Petzen ASKÖ -LG SĂŒdkĂ€rnten... Völkermarkt +
A212 DRESSLER Denny DRESSLER D. 1977 13:20:46.9 62 Team Bachus Bike +
A67 DINDORF Carlo DINDORF C. 1996 13:20:51.9 63 SIG Koblenz Racing +
A49 SCHEJBAL Marek SCHEJBAL M. 1967 13:21:09.4 64 Loneliness of a long distance ... +
A78 JÍLEK Martin JÍLEK M. 1969 13:21:09.5 65 Cykloklub Ơumperk Ơumperk 1 +
A118 HOFFELNER Stefan HOFFELNER S. 1977 13:21:11.2 66 Feldkirchen an der Donau +
A421 ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiƙí ZÁRYBNICKÝ J. 1976 13:23:14.9 67 Prima Cup +
A365 FABIAN MĂŒller FABIAN M. 1994 13:23:42.5 68 2Rad Barmettler +
A221 KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMER W. 1984 13:25:46.5 69 KĂŒrnBergRadler Racing Team Ertl +
A77 Ć TURM Pavel Ć TURM P. 1980 13:25:53.2 70 Cyklo Atom +
A304 KIRSTE Vincent KIRSTE V. 1979 13:28:07.0 71 SSG Bensheim +
A197 HÖLLMÜLLER David HÖLLMÜLLER D. 1996 13:30:35.4 72 Team Fischer Sports +
A71 VRZGULA Jan VRZGULA J. 1986 13:31:47.1 73 ApréSki Pro Team +
A92 MENƠÍK Jan MENƠÍK J. 1977 13:33:33.5 74 Force Fojtík Wilier +
A196 BACHMAIR Karl BACHMAIR K. 1978 13:34:25.2 75 LRC P.Max Almtal +
A42 LECHNER Patrick LECHNER P. 1984 13:34:28.8 76 union-sporthuette.at Wörgl +
A45 EISL Peter EISL P. 1981 13:35:42.1 77 BerniÂŽs Bikeshop Abersee +
A200 ROSENLECHNER Andreas ROSENLECHNER A. 1987 13:38:42.8 78 Berufsfeuerwehr Salzburg +
A58 EBERSTEINER Eric EBERSTEINER E. 1988 13:39:27.6 79 Unterschleißheim +
A136 FUCHS Peter FUCHS P. 1985 13:39:47.9 80 Kleinbau Fuchs GleinstÀtten +
A117 REITER Lukas REITER L. 1994 13:41:11.2 81 Ernstl`sSportTeam/Topic.at Sarleinsbach +
A277 MÜLLER Christoph MÜLLER C. 1981 13:41:15.1 82 Naturfreunde Töging +
A333 GLASSNER Tobias GLASSNER T. 1974 13:41:44.1 83 MTBC Wehrheim / Team Sebamed +
A51 EGGINGER Claudia EGGINGER C. 1986 13:42:23.1 2 RideforRubi Klaffer Am Hochficht +
A205 HANDLER Philipp HANDLER P. 1979 13:44:22.0 84 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Thernberg +
A220 WÜNSCHE Arno WÜNSCHE A. 1985 13:46:23.4 85 Physio 1.0 CyclingTeam Telfs +
A188 PAULIC Erich PAULIC E. 1984 13:46:26.3 86 Bad Goisern Bikeworld Bad Goisern +
A110 FÜREDER Markus FÜREDER M. 1977 13:47:53.2 87 Bikeunion Altenberg +
A179 ZWANZINGER Peter ZWANZINGER P. 1988 13:49:48.6 88 Team Röhrich Königsbrunn +
A178 BERTHOLD Christian BERTHOLD C. 1990 13:49:48.7 89 Team Röhrich +
A347 KOVÁCS Tamås KOVÁCS T. 1989 13:52:37.2 90 Bringabanda SC +
A344 REPPEL Samuel REPPEL S. 1979 13:53:22.2 91 LBS Racing Team Neuffer +
A341 KNAUF Erik KNAUF E. 1990 13:57:58.6 92 Radhaus Aue +
A342 THIEL Markus THIEL M. 1983 13:57:58.7 93 Radhaus Aue +
A404 FALLERI Massimiliano FALLERI M. 1967 13:58:05.9 94 Bikeland 2003 +
A263 CHRISTOPH Bernd CHRISTOPH B. 1974 13:58:23.8 95 GelÀndefahrrad Aachen e.V. +
A302 CIHA Jan CIHA J. 1991 13:58:24.7 96 SKG Gersfeld Gersfeld +
A161 LAUSS JĂŒrgen LAUSS J. 1978 13:59:05.8 97 Rosenbauer +
A225 SCHINAGL Julian SCHINAGL J. 2001 13:59:27.1 98 Naturfreunde Katsdorf Engerwitzdorf +
A275 GOTTSCHALK Maximilian GOTTSCHALK M.