E-Bike WM für Jedermann

Date: 14.08.2021

Results - JEDERMANN

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace Limit
1 315 Winder Rudi Winder R. 1963 48:00.4 Master 3 M 1 M 1 E-mtb Team bsk Graf 29,99 km/h GOLD +
2 187 GRUBER HEIMO GRUBER H. 1968 48:10.0 +09.5 Master 3 M 2 +09.5 M 2 +09.5 Frierss Feines Haus 29,9 km/h GOLD +
3 113 FEUERSTEIN Josef FEUERSTEIN J. 1968 48:28.2 +27.7 Master 3 M 3 +27.7 M 3 +27.7 29,71 km/h GOLD +
4 256 Egger Markus Egger M. 1977 49:08.8 +01:08.3 Master 2 M 1 M 4 +01:08.3 29,3 km/h GOLD +
5 390 Fetzer Max Fetzer M. 1994 49:10.4 +01:09.9 Main Class M 1 M 5 +01:09.9 Storck Bicycle 29,28 km/h GOLD +
6 500 Fuller Timo Fuller T. 1983 49:45.9 +01:45.5 Master 1 M 1 M 6 +01:45.5 28,94 km/h GOLD +
7 578 Mician Jaroslav Mician J. 1986 49:59.3 +01:58.8 Master 1 M 2 +13.3 M 7 +01:58.8 28,81 km/h GOLD +
8 445 Fuzir Aljaz Fuzir A. 1998 50:04.4 +02:04.3 Main Class M 2 +54.2 M 8 +02:04.3 ELPEC eBikes 28,76 km/h GOLD +
9 419 Sommerfeld Julian Sommerfeld J. 2004 50:04.6 +02:04.1 Best Junior M 1 M 9 +02:04.1 28,76 km/h GOLD +
10 555 Buntschu Pascal Buntschu P. 1986 50:43.3 +02:42.8 Master 1 M 3 +57.3 M 10 +02:42.8 28,39 km/h GOLD +
11 295 Perl Andreas Perl A. 1967 50:48.7 +02:48.2 Master 3 M 4 +02:48.2 M 11 +02:48.2 28,34 km/h GOLD +
12 367 Meyer Thomas Meyer T. 1970 51:05.7 +03:05.2 Master 3 M 5 +03:05.2 M 12 +03:05.2 28,18 km/h GOLD +
13 122 Hölzl Helmut Hölzl H. 1973 51:11.9 +03:11.5 Master 2 M 2 +02:03.1 M 13 +03:11.5 AV Bad Zell 28,13 km/h GOLD +
14 328 Sohler Michael Sohler M. 1987 51:12.2 +03:11.7 Master 1 M 4 +01:26.2 M 14 +03:11.7 MinCam 28,12 km/h GOLD +
15 517 Bair Christian Bair C. 1970 51:14.2 +03:13.7 Master 3 M 6 +03:13.7 M 15 +03:13.7 SK Rueckenwind 28,1 km/h GOLD +
16 568 Geladé Michiel Geladé M. 1992 51:15.4 +03:15.0 Main Class M 3 +02:05.2 M 16 +03:15.0 28,09 km/h GOLD +
17 438 Seitler Gernot Seitler G. 1962 51:20.2 +03:19.7 Master 3 M 7 +03:19.7 M 17 +03:19.7 28,05 km/h GOLD +
18 39 Schindler Thomas Schindler T. 1973 51:23.4 +03:23.0 Master 2 M 3 +02:14.6 M 18 +03:23.0 28,02 km/h GOLD +
19 163 Weber Roland Weber R. 1963 51:28.8 +03:28.3 Master 3 M 8 +03:28.3 M 19 +03:28.3 27,97 km/h GOLD +
20 418 Sommerfeld Jörg Sommerfeld J. 1979 51:33.4 +03:33.1 Master 2 M 4 +02:24.6 M 20 +03:33.1 27,93 km/h GOLD +
21 24 SCHULZ Christian SCHULZ C. 1969 51:45.0 +03:44.5 Master 3 M 9 +03:44.5 M 21 +03:44.5 27,83 km/h GOLD +
22 183 Fedrizzi Felix Fedrizzi F. 1963 51:55.4 +03:55.3 Master 3 M 10 +03:55.3 M 22 +03:55.3 27,73 km/h GOLD +
23 577 Salner Roland Salner R. 1966 51:57.3 +03:56.8 Master 3 M 11 +03:56.8 M 23 +03:56.8 27,72 km/h GOLD +
24 374 Schreieck Dominik Schreieck D. 1992 52:05.3 +04:04.8 Main Class M 4 +02:54.8 M 24 +04:04.8 27,64 km/h GOLD +
25 414 Neumann Peter Neumann P. 1971 52:10.1 +04:09.6 Master 3 M 12 +04:09.6 M 25 +04:09.6 27,6 km/h GOLD +
26 544 KÖNIGSHOFER Roland KÖNIGSHOFER R. 1962 52:14.3 +04:13.8 Master 3 M 13 +04:13.8 M 26 +04:13.8 27,57 km/h GOLD +
27 164 Juen Florian Juen F. 1983 52:18.0 +04:17.6 Master 1 M 5 +02:32.1 M 27 +04:17.6 27,53 km/h GOLD +
28 334 Ebner Leon Ebner L. 2005 52:21.2 +04:20.7 Best Junior M 2 +02:16.6 M 28 +04:20.7 GDS Racing 27,51 km/h GOLD +
29 413 Schöpf Roland Schöpf R. 1958 52:27.6 +04:27.1 Master 4 M 1 M 29 +04:27.1 27,45 km/h GOLD +
30 46 ZIRKNITZER Georg ZIRKNITZER G. 1945 52:27.9 +04:27.4 Master 5 M 1 M 30 +04:27.4 Sv Döllach 27,45 km/h GOLD +
31 321 Gleich Alexander Gleich A. 1996 52:30.9 +04:30.4 Main Class M 5 +03:20.5 M 31 +04:30.4 27,42 km/h GOLD +
32 152 Hege Rainer Hege R. 1973 52:31.4 +04:31.1 Master 2 M 5 +03:22.6 M 32 +04:31.1 27,42 km/h GOLD +
33 550 Weiskopf Karl Weiskopf K. 1946 52:31.6 +04:31.1 Master 5 M 2 +03.6 M 33 +04:31.1 27,41 km/h GOLD +
34 458 Rauch Manni Rauch M. 1959 52:36.7 +04:36.2 Master 4 M 2 +09.1 M 34 +04:36.2 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 27,37 km/h GOLD +
35 156 Knapp Otfried Knapp O. 1962 52:36.7 +04:36.2 Master 3 M 14 +04:36.2 M 35 +04:36.2 Dash Ants Racing Team Neuwied 27,37 km/h GOLD +
36 40 KINKEL Ralf KINKEL R. 1971 52:37.7 +04:37.2 Master 3 M 15 +04:37.2 M 36 +04:37.2 27,36 km/h GOLD +
37 133 SPANDL Johann SPANDL J. 1955 52:39.1 +04:38.6 Master 4 M 3 +11.5 M 37 +04:38.6 27,35 km/h GOLD +
38 588 Pölzleitner Franz Pölzleitner F. 1980 52:43.2 +04:42.7 Master 2 M 6 +03:34.3 M 38 +04:42.7 Team bike-energy 27,31 km/h GOLD +
39 169 HOLZNER KARL HOLZNER K. 1958 52:50.8 +04:50.3 Master 4 M 4 +23.2 M 39 +04:50.3 Genussbiker 27,25 km/h GOLD +
40 382 Meyer Christoph Meyer C. 1994 52:56.0 +04:55.5 Main Class M 6 +03:45.5 M 40 +04:55.5 27,2 km/h GOLD +
41 5 STAUDACHER Oswald STAUDACHER O. 1963 52:59.6 +04:59.1 Master 3 M 16 +04:59.1 M 41 +04:59.1 Team Brandauer 27,17 km/h GOLD +
42 421 Solerti Patrik Solerti P. 1978 53:00.2 +04:59.7 Master 2 M 7 +03:51.4 M 42 +04:59.7 27,17 km/h GOLD +
43 136 MOSER Manfred MOSER M. 1989 53:05.8 +05:05.3 Master 1 M 6 +03:19.8 M 43 +05:05.3 27,12 km/h GOLD +
44 435 Bammer Andreas Bammer A. 1984 53:10.0 +05:09.6 Master 1 M 7 +03:24.1 M 44 +05:09.6 FEDDZ 27,08 km/h GOLD +
45 469 HOFMANN Paul HOFMANN P. 1962 53:10.1 +05:09.6 Master 3 M 17 +05:09.6 M 45 +05:09.6 Team Stolz 27,08 km/h GOLD +
46 72 Siegerstetter Klaus Siegerstetter K. 1969 53:12.0 +05:11.5 Master 3 M 18 +05:11.5 M 46 +05:11.5 27,07 km/h GOLD +
47 51 Papst Gerit Papst G. 1976 53:13.4 +05:13.1 Master 2 M 8 +04:04.6 M 47 +05:13.1 27,05 km/h GOLD +
48 587 Schitter Samuel Schitter S. 1996 53:14.7 +05:14.2 Main Class M 7 +04:04.2 M 48 +05:14.2 Team bike-energy 27,04 km/h GOLD +
49 337 Bergmann Hans-Peter Bergmann H. 1972 53:16.1 +05:15.6 Master 2 M 9 +04:07.2 M 49 +05:15.6 Hervis Lienz Osttirol 27,03 km/h GOLD +
50 172 Schlegel Steffen Schlegel S. 1969 53:16.1 +05:15.6 Master 3 M 19 +05:15.6 M 50 +05:15.6 27,03 km/h GOLD +
51 460 Peer Gerhard Peer G. 1967 53:16.4 +05:15.9 Master 3 M 20 +05:15.9 M 51 +05:15.9 27,03 km/h GOLD +
52 347 Türtscher Harald Türtscher H. 1969 53:16.8 +05:16.3 Master 3 M 21 +05:16.3 M 52 +05:16.3 27,03 km/h GOLD +
53 333 EBNER Karl EBNER K. 1968 53:19.2 +05:18.7 Master 3 M 22 +05:18.7 M 53 +05:18.7 GDS Racing 27,01 km/h GOLD +
54 23 SENONER Richard SENONER R. 1986 53:24.2 +05:23.7 Master 1 M 8 +03:38.2 M 54 +05:23.7 26,96 km/h GOLD +
55 471 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. 1968 53:24.9 +05:24.5 Master 3 M 23 +05:24.5 M 55 +05:24.5 Team Stolz 26,96 km/h GOLD +
56 313 Renz Markus Renz M. 1971 53:29.2 +05:28.7 Master 3 M 24 +05:28.7 M 56 +05:28.7 26,92 km/h GOLD +
57 397 Ewert Heiko Ewert H. 1963 53:34.7 +05:34.2 Master 3 M 25 +05:34.2 M 57 +05:34.2 26,88 km/h GOLD +
58 308 Leikamm Dieter Leikamm D. 1970 53:37.4 +05:37.6 Master 3 M 26 +05:37.6 M 58 +05:37.6 26,85 km/h GOLD +
59 214 Huemmer Dieter Huemmer D. 1978 53:40.2 +05:39.7 Master 2 M 10 +04:31.3 M 59 +05:39.7 Schaeffler Schweinfurt 26,83 km/h GOLD +
60 391 STORCK Markus STORCK M. 1964 53:45.5 +05:45.9 Master 3 M 27 +05:45.9 M 60 +05:45.9 Storck Bicycle 26,79 km/h GOLD +
61 6 MARSCHNIG Herbert MARSCHNIG H. 1970 53:46.7 +05:46.2 Master 3 M 28 +05:46.2 M 61 +05:46.2 Impuls Sport Union Klagenfurt 26,78 km/h GOLD +
62 543 Kohlhuber Bernd Kohlhuber B. 1986 53:46.9 +05:46.4 Master 1 M 9 +04:00.9 M 62 +05:46.4 26,77 km/h GOLD +
63 586 Koller Willibald Koller W. 1963 53:51.4 +05:51.1 Master 3 M 29 +05:51.1 M 63 +05:51.1 26,74 km/h GOLD +
64 545 Niederhöfer Steffen Niederhöfer S. 1970 53:52.2 +05:51.7 Master 3 M 30 +05:51.7 M 64 +05:51.7 26,73 km/h GOLD +
65 589 Schitter Paul Schitter P. 1982 53:56.7 +05:56.2 Master 1 M 10 +04:10.7 M 65 +05:56.2 Team bike-energy 26,69 km/h GOLD +
66 319 Grieshofer Leo v.A. Grieshofer L. 1954 53:58.7 +05:58.2 Master 4 M 5 +01:31.1 M 66 +05:58.2 26,68 km/h GOLD +
67 559 Salner Patrick Salner P. 1996 54:00.8 +06:00.3 Main Class M 8 +04:50.4 M 67 +06:00.3 Ischgl Rent 26,66 km/h GOLD +
68 175 Bucher Herbert Bucher H. 1957 54:04.9 +06:04.5 Master 4 M 6 +01:37.3 M 68 +06:04.5 26,63 km/h GOLD +
69 462 Zangerl Philipp Zangerl P. 1976 54:07.2 +06:06.7 Master 2 M 11 +04:58.3 M 69 +06:06.7 Hotel Ischgl TEAM-ARTing 26,61 km/h GOLD +
70 66 HÖRMANN André HÖRMANN A. 1971 54:07.7 +06:07.2 Master 3 M 31 +06:07.2 M 70 +06:07.2 26,6 km/h GOLD +
71 192 JAUD Hansjörg JAUD H. 1953 54:08.1 +06:07.6 Master 4 M 7 +01:40.5 M 71 +06:07.6 SK Maishofen 26,6 km/h GOLD +
72 463 Partoll Christine Partoll C. 1987 54:08.3 +06:07.8 Master 1 W 1 W 1 Hotel Ischgl ARting 26,6 km/h GOLD +
73 483 Danler LOIS Danler L. 1958 54:09.9 +06:09.5 Master 4 M 8 +01:42.3 M 72 +06:09.5 26,58 km/h GOLD +
74 43 Duttle Marc Duttle M. 1979 54:12.5 +06:12.1 Master 2 M 12 +05:03.6 M 73 +06:12.1 26,56 km/h GOLD +
75 223 Herrmann Erwin Herrmann E. 1963 54:14.1 +06:13.6 Master 3 M 32 +06:13.6 M 74 +06:13.6 26,55 km/h GOLD +
76 257 Bertschi Heini Bertschi H. 1952 54:16.4 +06:16.6 Master 4 M 9 +01:48.8 M 75 +06:16.6 26,53 km/h GOLD +
77 363 kuttler jochen kuttler j. 1974 54:18.7 +06:18.2 Master 2 M 13 +05:09.8 M 76 +06:18.2 Schwobagaudi Ischgl 26,51 km/h GOLD +
78 177 Wiedemayr Ludwig Wiedemayr L. 1961 54:23.2 +06:22.7 Master 4 M 10 +01:55.6 M 77 +06:22.7 26,48 km/h GOLD +
79 162 Johann Haller Johann H. 1948 54:23.4 +06:23.6 Master 5 M 3 +01:55.5 M 78 +06:23.6 26,47 km/h GOLD +
80 535 Pichler Stephan Pichler S. 1998 54:23.9 +06:23.5 Main Class M 9 +05:13.5 M 79 +06:23.5 26,47 km/h GOLD +
81 314 D'ECCLESIIS Lorella D'ECCLESIIS L. 1997 54:27.8 +06:27.3 Main Class W 1 W 2 +19.5 26,44 km/h GOLD +
82 398 Mark Peter Mark P. 1986 54:28.9 +06:28.5 Master 1 M 11 +04:43.6 M 80 +06:28.5 Mario's E-Bike Garage 26,43 km/h GOLD +
83 179 Ritter Werner Ritter W. 1971 54:29.7 +06:29.2 Master 3 M 33 +06:29.2 M 81 +06:29.2 26,42 km/h GOLD +
84 31 Riml Hannes Riml H. 1973 54:31.4 +06:31.6 Master 2 M 14 +05:22.6 M 82 +06:31.6 Schützengilde Längenfeld 26,41 km/h GOLD +
85 181 Hocheder Siegfried Hocheder S. 1966 54:32.2 +06:31.7 Master 3 M 34 +06:31.7 M 83 +06:31.7 26,4 km/h GOLD +
86 357 Schultz Nicolas Schultz N. 1964 54:38.3 +06:37.8 Master 3 M 35 +06:37.8 M 84 +06:37.8 26,35 km/h GOLD +
87 484 Födermayr Christina Födermayr C. 2001 54:43.9 +06:43.4 Main Class W 2 +16.1 W 3 +35.6 26,31 km/h GOLD +
88 241 Holzner Daniel Holzner D. 1974 54:45.4 +06:44.9 Master 2 M 15 +05:36.6 M 85 +06:44.9 26,3 km/h GOLD +
89 207 Manz Günther Manz G. 1966 54:48.6 +06:48.1 Master 3 M 36 +06:48.1 M 86 +06:48.1 26,27 km/h GOLD +
90 492 Bumiller Rainer Bumiller R. 1961 54:51.2 +06:50.7 Master 4 M 11 +02:23.6 M 87 +06:50.7 26,25 km/h GOLD +
91 213 Matschl Gerald Matschl G. 1973 54:51.3 +06:50.8 Master 2 M 16 +05:42.5 M 88 +06:50.8 26,25 km/h GOLD +
92 423 Moser Andreas Moser A. 1970 54:51.3 +06:50.8 Master 3 M 37 +06:50.8 M 89 +06:50.8 Enduro Sport Perg 26,25 km/h GOLD +
93 74 Brenner Frank Brenner F. 1966 54:51.8 +06:51.3 Master 3 M 38 +06:51.3 M 90 +06:51.3 Mountainbike Stuttgart e.V 26,25 km/h GOLD +
94 402 Plankensteiner Ewald Plankensteiner E. 1973 54:55.4 +06:54.9 Master 2 M 17 +05:46.6 M 91 +06:54.9 Mario's E-Bike Garage 26,22 km/h GOLD +
95 303 Repp Leon Repp L. 2006 54:56.7 +06:56.2 Best Junior M 3 +04:52.1 M 92 +06:56.2 Radclub Trockerner Hals 26,21 km/h GOLD +
96 521 Seidel Benjamin Seidel B. 1987 54:57.4 +06:57.1 Master 1 M 12 +05:11.5 M 93 +06:57.1 26,2 km/h GOLD +
97 461 Rudigier Kathrin Rudigier K. 1980 54:57.8 +06:57.3 Master 2 W 1 W 4 +49.4 Hotel Ischgl TeamARting 26,2 km/h GOLD +
98 372 Walter Mathias Walter M. 1997 55:00.5 +07:00.1 Main Class M 10 +05:50.4 M 94 +07:00.1 26,18 km/h SILBER +
99 585 Zangerl Michael Zangerl M. 1975 55:02.4 +07:01.9 Master 2 M 18 +05:53.6 M 95 +07:01.9 26,16 km/h SILBER +
100 574 Linker Marvin Linker M. 2006 55:06.6 +07:06.2 Best Junior M 4 +05:02.8 M 96 +07:06.2 26,13 km/h SILBER +
101 395 Aster Jörg Aster J. 1956 55:10.6 +07:10.1 Master 4 M 12 +02:43.1 M 97 +07:10.1 26,1 km/h SILBER +
102 110 Fischer Karl Fischer K. 1980 55:14.7 +07:14.2 Master 2 M 19 +06:05.9 M 98 +07:14.2 26,07 km/h SILBER +
103 209 Heubach Ernst Heubach E. 1966 55:17.7 +07:17.2 Master 3 M 39 +07:17.2 M 99 +07:17.2 26,04 km/h SILBER +
104 465 Baurecht Sabine Baurecht S. 1983 55:25.6 +07:25.1 Master 1 W 2 +01:17.2 W 5 +01:17.2 Hotel Ischgl ARting 25,98 km/h SILBER +
105 185 wergin Lukas wergin L. 1969 55:26.5 +07:26.8 Master 3 M 40 +07:26.8 M 100 +07:26.8 25,97 km/h SILBER +
106 407 Ellenrieder Daniel Ellenrieder D. 1988 55:26.7 +07:26.2 Master 1 M 13 +05:40.7 M 101 +07:26.2 25,97 km/h SILBER +
107 53 Kratzer Friedl Kratzer F. 1954 55:28.8 +07:28.3 Master 4 M 13 +03:01.2 M 102 +07:28.3 25,95 km/h SILBER +
108 532 Strolz Marie Strolz M. 2007 55:30.7 +07:30.2 Best Junior W 1 W 6 +01:22.3 25,94 km/h SILBER +
109 325 Zahnd Fabian Zahnd F. 1981 55:35.0 +07:34.5 Master 2 M 20 +06:26.1 M 103 +07:34.5 MinCam 25,91 km/h SILBER +
110 81 BICOCCHI Mario BICOCCHI M. 1980 55:35.0 +07:34.5 Master 2 M 21 +06:26.1 M 104 +07:34.5 Team Mario's E-Bike Garage 25,91 km/h