2. Kitzbüheler Radmarathon 2022

Date: 10.07.2022

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
RAMEZANI Vahid RAMEZANI V. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
Harisch Hotels Staffel
BOCK Max BOCK M.
3-er STAFFEL Staffel_M Harisch Hotels
Équipe Lanserhof Tegernsee
FRITZ Tobias FRITZ T.
3-er STAFFEL Staffel_MIXED Harisch Hotels
Équipe Lanserhof Tegernsee
WIRLER Johanna WIRLER J.
3-er STAFFEL Staffel_MIXED Harisch Hotels
KRATZ Daniela KRATZ D. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
1 HAGENAARS Patrick HAGENAARS P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
2 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Max Kuen Racing
3 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RH77 Factory Team
4 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSV Passau
5 DEBERTIN Daniel DEBERTIN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 TEAM FORCHHEIM
6 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 ARBÖ RC Linz - IMMOunited
7 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 www.union-sporthütte.at
8 HÖHN Pascal HÖHN P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team Wohlleben
9 GERSTMAYER David GERSTMAYER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 IQ-Sports.eu Racing Team
10 HÄCKL Tobias HÄCKL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Next Level Racing
11 FRITZ Monika FRITZ M. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base...
12 FLADERER Elisabeth FLADERER E. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20
13 MAYER Barbara MAYER B. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
14 SEEBACHER Anna SEEBACHER A. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 RC Altenmarkt
15 DOYLE Paul DOYLE P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Harisch Hotels
16 PIRKNER Wolfgang PIRKNER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Harisch Hotels
17 DÜRAGER Alexander DÜRAGER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Gebrüder Weiss / Radteam Tirol...
18 PLATZER Alfred PLATZER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Gebrüder Weiss
19 STADELMANN David STADELMANN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team Bauhof Kitzbühel Tourismu...
20 LECHNER Patrick LECHNER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 union-sporthuette.at
21 SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Chiemgau Cycling Club
22 HETZL Manuel HETZL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team Bauhof Kitzbühel Tourismu...
30 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Team Bikezeit
51 MOSER Anna MOSER A. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Team Schmoiza Power
52 GFREI Brigitte GFREI B. 216 km Radmarathon WK 50 Ski Tri Zirl
53 HUSS Csilla HUSS C. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
54 ROHRMOSER Lisa ROHRMOSER L. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 Craft Elite Cycling Club
55 SCHMID Mira SCHMID M. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40 Hillracing Team
56 LAIMINGER Sandra LAIMINGER S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Brixental Connection
57 HOLZER Belinda HOLZER B. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 Physio 1.0-Cycling Team
58 HOLAUS Andreas HOLAUS A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Brixental Connection
61 RECHENAUER Johannes RECHENAUER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Kirchmair Cycling Team
62 CARESIA Gianmarco CARESIA G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Eurotrentina energia
63 HEUMANN Johannes HEUMANN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
64 SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 LMB
65 BRITZ Jasper BRITZ J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Bergankunft Iselsberg
66 STERN Matthäus STERN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Brixental Connection
67 MAYR Sebastian MAYR S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
68 BIECHL Markus BIECHL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 fokushoch3.at
69 MICK Gerald MICK G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr...
70 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph DÖTTELMAYER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 7mesh
71 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
72 KLESTIL Wolfgang KLESTIL W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
73 PUSSWALD Rainer PUSSWALD R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Biketeam Siniwelt
74 KIESSLING Andreas KIESSLING A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Baier Landshut
75 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander KÜHNHAMMER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 -
76 KREMPL Günther KREMPL G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
77 CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
78 ESCHELMÜLLER Ernst ESCHELMÜLLER E. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
79 SCHNELLE Mario SCHNELLE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
80 SCHULLER Markus SCHULLER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
81 STROMMER Harald STROMMER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radl Eck Racing Team
82 ZEUG Julian ZEUG J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
83 BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Next Level Racing Team
84 KENDLER Benedikt KENDLER B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSV Götting Bruckmühl
85 WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 TPC
86 TORRES GOMEZ Jorge TORRES GOMEZ J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Airbus Helicopters SG
87 SIRAGUSANO Stefan SIRAGUSANO S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Band of Brothers
88 OETTL Stefan OETTL S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base...
89 HECHLER Andreas HECHLER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 WSV Schlehdorf
90 GSCHNALLER Florian GSCHNALLER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK U20 Brixental Connection
91 WALENTA Eric WALENTA E. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
92 DIEGELMANN Felix DIEGELMANN F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
93 HÖGLAUER Michael HÖGLAUER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Chiemgau Cycling Club
94 EHRENSBERGER Christian EHRENSBERGER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Brixental Connection
95 SIRAGUSANO Carmelo SIRAGUSANO C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Band of Brothers
96 ACKERMANN Nino ACKERMANN N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
97 ERLBACHER Anton ERLBACHER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RadUNION Salzburg
98 FORSTER Marco FORSTER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Citec-Röltgen-Team
99 FLOSSMANN Andreas FLOSSMANN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base...
100 HAUSER Andreas HAUSER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 L
101 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Radl-Eck Racing Team
102 PETRY Matthias PETRY M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RV Schwalbe Trier
103 VORHOFER Michael VORHOFER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Hpc Rider & Holzschindelerzeug...
104 EICHER Gerhard EICHER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team SMB Kloft/D&S Holzbau
105 FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Gowilalm - Racingteam / Hagan
106 STRATMANN Philipp STRATMANN P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 ERG1900
107 BRINSTER Matthias BRINSTER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
108 HECHT Dieter HECHT D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RSG Augsburg
109 WECHSELBERGER Gerhard WECHSELBERGER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Brixental Connection
110 STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Brixental Connection
111 BRECHLER Stefan BRECHLER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Siena Garden
112 FRANKE Oliver FRANKE O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RieserKraftwerk
113 GEIGER Tobias GEIGER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RSV Götting Bruckmühl
114 JANSSEN Jens JANSSEN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSV Götting Bruckmühl
115 SCHELLHORN Martin SCHELLHORN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Jenbacher Factory Cycling Team
116 KAINZNER Andreas KAINZNER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RTR Alpbachtal
117 WÖLL Stefan WÖLL S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Brixental Connection
118 BEER Horst BEER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
119 CHRIST Florian CHRIST F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Radteam IMPULS e.V.
120 CLAESEN Sander CLAESEN S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Granfondoteam.be
121 ČUK Tomislav ČUK T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 BAM.BI
122 DOBIDA Gernot DOBIDA G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Kirchmair Cycling
123 FRAUENSCHUH Thomas FRAUENSCHUH T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Dolomite Bike Lienz
124 GRÄTZ Florian GRÄTZ F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
125 GREDLER Roman GREDLER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
126 GSCHNITZER Thomas GSCHNITZER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Polisportiva A.V.I. Bike Team-...
127 HAGEN Pim HAGEN P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
128 KALS Patrick KALS P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team Spritzwein
129 LECHNER Michael LECHNER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 ARBÖ RTC INNTAL
130 MAAG Stefan MAAG S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RSC Regensdorf
131 MÜHLMANN Lukas MÜHLMANN L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Taxi Blaßnig
132 PRESSLABER Christopher PRESSLABER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Squadra Benetton
133 SALCHER Thomas SALCHER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 WSA Media
134 SCHLEGEL Johannes SCHLEGEL J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
135 SCHMID Johann SCHMID J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 TSV Neubeuern
137 THEYS Koen THEYS K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 B-Cycle Tongerlo
138 VAN ZOGGEL Frank VAN ZOGGEL F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
139 WESTSTRATE Roedi WESTSTRATE R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
140 NILL Moritz NILL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
141 MUELLER Michael MUELLER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RSG Leinburg
142 GRASSKAMP David GRASSKAMP D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Velospoh Freising
143 WEISSENBACHER Rupert WEISSENBACHER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
144 BLUM Joachim BLUM J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
145 WIENICKE Roman WIENICKE R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 deniflcycling.com
146 LEITINGER Paul LEITINGER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
147 HASELWANTER Manuel HASELWANTER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
148 BANGHERI Thomas BANGHERI T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
149 LEISSL Max LEISSL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
150 BERGER Karl BERGER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Eibiswald
151 DAGN Harald DAGN H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Gowilalm-Racingteam/HAGAN
152 BUTLER Martin BUTLER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
153 GAWRON Dirk GAWRON D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Marathon-Club Menden
154 DIRLINGER Markus DIRLINGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RadsHerren Schweiggers
155 THALER Michael THALER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
156 HADERER Thomas HADERER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Top Sport Öhner
157 ROSSECK Tobias ROSSECK T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
158 RECKTENWALD Jan-Philipp RECKTENWALD J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Citec-Röltgen-Team
159 KOBER Maximilian KOBER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 BC
160 PIETZNER Kai PIETZNER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
161 SIALM Fabian SIALM F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
162 HÄUSL Bernhard HÄUSL B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 LPSV Salzburg
163 LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
164 AIGNER Franz AIGNER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Smaragdbiker
165 ELM Dominic ELM D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
166 MEIERHOFER Robert MEIERHOFER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
167 MOSIG Andreas MOSIG A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
168 PETER Florian PETER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 velominati
169 BAUER Ferdinand BAUER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 velominati
170 ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Union Leichtathletik Eugendorf
171 BLETZACHER Harald BLETZACHER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
172 EBERT Maximilian EBERT M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
173 STEINER Heinrich STEINER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Ybbs/Donau
174 TIKOVITS Wolfgang TIKOVITS W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Erste Bank
175 HOPPE Matthias HOPPE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Siena Garden
176 KERPL Lukáš KERPL L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 CK Vinohradské šlapky
177 KEXEL Hans Günter KEXEL H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 HSV Sparkasse St. Johann in Ti...
178 LEO Hermann LEO H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller...
180 LÖWENSTEIN Armin LÖWENSTEIN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Fat Bastards Cycling Team #FKH...
181 REIF Heinz-W REIF H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Velosoph Freising
182 KRASNIQI Armend KRASNIQI A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
183 WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 FC Oberau
184 GÄCK Andreas GÄCK A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Ötzi Radteam
185 HUBER Elias HUBER E. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 velominati
186 GRÖTSCHEL Mario GRÖTSCHEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Fat Bastards Cycling Team
187 FRÜCHTL Christian FRÜCHTL C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 TV Landau
188 ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 SV Lengau
189 MATHAR Jürgen MATHAR J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Siena Garden
190 KRAEMER Fabian KRAEMER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Siena Garden
191 EIDENMUELLER Horst EIDENMUELLER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Oxford University Mountaineeri...
192 BLOCH Ferdinand BLOCH F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Siena Garden
193 GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 GUTSCHE Endurace
194 WÖCKL Walter WÖCKL W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 URC Raiba Hainfeld
195 WAGNER Oliver WAGNER O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
196 EDER Gerhard EDER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team EDER MAT COUTURE
197 RANFTL Tobias RANFTL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
198 SCHRAMM Uwe SCHRAMM U. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
199 SCHMID Jochen SCHMID J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
201 GERHARDT Rüdiger GERHARDT R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 ASV Kiefersfelden
202 KAPFINGER Walter KAPFINGER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Die Kapfis einer ist 60
203 KEIL Thorsten KEIL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Fränkische Bergziegen
204 REINHART Maximilian REINHART M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
205 GEISLER Lukas GEISLER L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Bad-Ofen Geisler/Messner
206 SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard SCHIMPFHUBER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
207 HAPP Christian HAPP C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Sunday Group Ride
208 BASEL Thomas BASEL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 SV Wacker Burghausen
209 FÜRSTBERGER Thomas FÜRSTBERGER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Skiclub Langeneck
210 STARKL Michael STARKL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Radsport Union St. Pölten
212 PFEFFER Karel PFEFFER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RadUNION Salzburg
213 GALI Tibor GALI T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Lotus Cycling
214 SAUTNER Christina SAUTNER C. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 Team Bikezoo Zillertal
215 SIMON Thomas SIMON T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Ksv Baunatal
216 STUBNER Brigitte STUBNER B. 216 km Radmarathon WK 50 Land-Leben Arbö Salzburg
217 MÖSCHL Christoph MÖSCHL C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Team Bikeexpress
218 TÓTH Krisztián TÓTH K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
219 PITTSCHIELER Kurt PITTSCHIELER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Polisportiva Bike Team Sterzin...
220 OBERRAUCH Michael OBERRAUCH M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Polisportiva AVI Bike Team Ste...
221 PLETZER Christoph PLETZER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 NOM Sportfood
223 STADLER Lukas STADLER L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RadUNION Salzburg
224 KOHLER Christian KOHLER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
225 EBERL Christian EBERL C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller...
226 BALDRIAN Kurt BALDRIAN K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC sunpor St. Pölten
227 HUBER Thomas HUBER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 RECC
228 ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Next Level Racing Team
229 MÄNDL Marcel MÄNDL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
230 EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 -
231 KNAPP Daniel KNAPP D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RSC Tittling
232 SCHWARZ Helmut SCHWARZ H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
233 EBERHARTER Christoph EBERHARTER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller...
234 SCHIEGL Thomas SCHIEGL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
235 MIEDERMAIER Natin MIEDERMAIER N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSV Götting Bruckmühl
236 WILDLING Michael WILDLING M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
237 GRUBER Christoph GRUBER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 skitourify
238 KOGLER Gerhard KOGLER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 SVL Lichtenberg
239 JORDAN Frank JORDAN F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Alpentrödler Velo Club
240 GABRIEL Wolfgang GABRIEL W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 NGU-CYCLING
241 FRICK Thomas FRICK T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
242 PICHLER Manfred PICHLER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 NGU-CYCLING
243 SCHWARZ Wolfgang SCHWARZ W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Biketeam Siniwelt
244 SCHRAMM Tobias SCHRAMM T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 WSV Aschau
245 KOFLER Wolfgang KOFLER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Biehler Syndicate Global Cycli...
246 BONDARIU Alexandru BONDARIU A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
247 TRAUTMANN Kurt TRAUTMANN K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
248 MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Kassel
249 WIESE Michael WIESE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Team Baier Landshut e.V.
250 SALESKE Wolfgang SALESKE W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
251 BAUMANN Timo BAUMANN T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
252 HEEGER Rainer HEEGER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
253 LINK Tobias LINK T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Rieser Kraftwerk
254 MEYN Nicolas MEYN N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
255 MAYR Otto MAYR O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RSC-Auto Brosch Kempten
256 KOZANEK Milan KOZANEK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
257 MITTEREGGER Christian MITTEREGGER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
258 HINTERLEITNER Christian HINTERLEITNER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
259 SCHWAIGHOFER Lukas SCHWAIGHOFER L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
260 KAPPACHER Andreas KAPPACHER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
261 WERNAD Markus WERNAD M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Ybbs
262 MEIENDRES Johann MEIENDRES J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
263 BENGESSER Thomas BENGESSER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Rieser Kraftwerk
264 GRASSER Peter GRASSER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
265 HOLZNER Gerhard HOLZNER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 SV 86 Schönberg
266 REINTHALER Josef REINTHALER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
267 KOCH Roland KOCH R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Union dirtrun.company
268 NITSCH Felix NITSCH F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
269 SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
270 HARRINGTON Matthew HARRINGTON M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team Harrington
271 DATLER Alfred DATLER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 URC Kamptal
272 KERSCHBAUMER Karin KERSCHBAUMER K. 216 km Radmarathon WK 50 RATS Amstetten
273 THALMANN Manuel THALMANN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
274 REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 ATUS Niklasdorf
275 HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radsportunion St.Pölten
276 PATZL Franz PATZL F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Radsportunion St. Pölten
277 VITZTHUM Klaus VITZTHUM K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
278 THORWARTL Mario THORWARTL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
279 HANZL Michael HANZL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
281 VERBNJAK Paul VERBNJAK P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Wohnzone/KTM
282 SCHNEIDER Walter SCHNEIDER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol
283 VAN HERTEN Marcel VAN HERTEN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team CycloWorld
284 SCHÜTZ Andre SCHÜTZ A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RC Pfälzerwald/Skullmeetingpoi...
285 MÜLLER Florian MÜLLER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
286 ROSSMEISSL Heiko ROSSMEISSL H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
287 BÜTTNER Yannik BÜTTNER Y. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
295 EXENBERGER Sabrina EXENBERGER S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Triathlonverein kitzbühel
300 SCHMID Robert SCHMID R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
301 STANGLMAYR Franz STANGLMAYR F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Baier Landshut
302 BLIENINGER Christian BLIENINGER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Baier Landshut e.V.
303 HIRZINGER Markus HIRZINGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Fatbastard Cycling Team
304 SCHRÖDER Sebastian SCHRÖDER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Fat Bastards Cycling Team / Sk...
305 GANDLER Alexander GANDLER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Fat Bastards Cycling Team
306 HARTING Jens HARTING J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 SC DHfK Leipzig
307 FLYGARE Andre FLYGARE A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
308 WULFF Björn WULFF B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
309 TAFERNER Helmut TAFERNER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
310 KENDLER Norbert KENDLER N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Radteam Rupertigau
311 HOFER Christian HOFER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Xtrim Zeltweg
312 ENDL Thomas ENDL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSC Tittling
313 FUCHS Ferdinand FUCHS F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
314 BLATT Peter BLATT P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
315 MOSER Patrick MOSER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Sunday Group Ride
316 HAAS Johannes HAAS J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
317 VOLLENHOFER Marcel VOLLENHOFER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Radl Eck Racing Team
318 HAITZMANN Michael HAITZMANN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 TRI Mittersill
319 KIRCHWEGER Thorsten KIRCHWEGER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 -
320 KLUESSJEN Geert KLUESSJEN G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Cycling Team Waku Waku
321 LINDNER Sven LINDNER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
322 MAIER Michael MAIER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
323 RIECHMANN Jona Ole RIECHMANN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
324 STOLZ Jonas STOLZ J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
325 VAN LEEUWEN Roelof VAN LEEUWEN R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team The Hague
326 VAN TOOREN Mike VAN TOOREN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
327 IROUSCHEK Dietmar IROUSCHEK D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
328 BURNS Inge BURNS I. 216 km Radmarathon WK U20
329 STERN Julia STERN J. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 TUS FFB
330 PUCHINGER Steffi PUCHINGER S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
331 HARGARTEN Patricia HARGARTEN P. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Tsv Jahn Freising
332 PETERS Maria PETERS M. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40
333 WELZL Janett WELZL J. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40
334 HASLINGER Anne-Marie HASLINGER A. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40
335 LANG Sabrina LANG S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Rieser Kraftwerk
336 ALPMANN Hanna ALPMANN H. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20
337 SCHEIRING Paulina SCHEIRING P. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 TriOut Girls
338 BLASS Katrin BLASS K. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 TriOut Girls
339 HINTERBERGER Elke HINTERBERGER E. 216 km Radmarathon WK 50
340 OLSCHEWSKI Nina OLSCHEWSKI N. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 TG Dietlingen
341 TRUMM Eva TRUMM E. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
342 THUSSBAS Sophia THUSSBAS S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
343 ZEILHOFER Monika ZEILHOFER M. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 Powder Party
344 PÖMMERL Kathrin PÖMMERL K. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30
345 EERDEN Sophia EERDEN S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 30 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
346 WÖRZ Paulina WÖRZ P. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
348 ELSEL Susanne ELSEL S. 216 km Radmarathon WK 40 team erdinger alkoholfrei
349 WEINHARDT Anna WEINHARDT A. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 GYTSE
350 JANSSEN Roger JANSSEN R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
351 SCHLICHTING Ingo SCHLICHTING I. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
352 SIMEONIDIS Konstantinos SIMEONIDIS K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Pmca Mannheim E.V.
353 CAKIR Levent CAKIR L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Kcr Sindlingen
354 OLEARY Ciaran OLEARY C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
355 BUCHNER Lukas BUCHNER L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
356 BROCKMEYER Jan BROCKMEYER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
357 JOHA Simon JOHA S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
358 STEINDL Wilhelm STEINDL W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
359 TOOREN Harm TOOREN H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
360 ADAMS Nikolas ADAMS N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
361 ADAMS Stephan ADAMS S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Pulheimer SC
362 BADORREK Norman BADORREK N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Grebser Cycling Team
363 BLAUSS Laurence BLAUSS L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
364 EICHENSEER Franz EICHENSEER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
365 EICHL Dominik EICHL D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
366 GLEISS Alexander GLEISS A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 KCR-Sindlingen
367 GRAF Manfred GRAF M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Ski Club Obermühlhausen
368 HEINZE Jörg HEINZE J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 SG Stern Bremen
369 HILLEBOLD Johannes HILLEBOLD J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
370 HUBER Samuel HUBER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK U20 RSV 1895 Passau
371 JÄHRMANN Tobias JÄHRMANN T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
372 JANSSEN Marco JANSSEN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
373 JESSULAT Tim JESSULAT T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
374 METSKE Walter METSKE W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
375 NOACK Marcel NOACK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
376 RAMM Dirk RAMM D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Entdecke deine Power
377 REIMER Max REIMER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
378 SCHAFFERT Fabian SCHAFFERT F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 TUS FFB
379 SCHULTZE Marc SCHULTZE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RSC Wunstorf
380 SIELAND Dirk SIELAND D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RSC Wunstorf
381 STEINBERGER Manfred STEINBERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
382 TALAVASEK Josef TALAVASEK J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 70+
383 VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco VAN SCHIJNDEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 COERS
384 WILDT Julian WILDT J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
385 WIMMER Philipp WIMMER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
386 ZIMMERMANN Mathias ZIMMERMANN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
387 BAKONYI-KÁRPÁTI Péter BAKONYI-KÁRPÁTI P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
388 IMTHORN Richard IMTHORN R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
389 NEUBERGER Rupert NEUBERGER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 New Mountains
390 ANSMANN Patrick ANSMANN P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Keine Gnade für die Wade
391 BERGLEHNER Jupp BERGLEHNER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Hauptsach-Auffe.de
392 BLACHFELLNER Gerald BLACHFELLNER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
393 DANGELMAIER Steffen DANGELMAIER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
394 DOESWIJK Jorit DOESWIJK J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
395 FLOHR Dario FLOHR D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 FORICE 89 Dachau
396 HINRICHS Jan HINRICHS J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
397 WEISS Stefan WEISS S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 SW Sportwissenschaft
398 ZAPPE Johannes ZAPPE J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RC-Kaufbeuren
399 RINGER Wolfgang RINGER W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Skiclub Unterweissenbach
400 DUIVENVOORDEN Dennis DUIVENVOORDEN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team Manco
401 ESCHER Gerd ESCHER G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Die Rheintreter
402 GANSCHOW Christian GANSCHOW C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
403 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Avanti Viechtach/ Craft and...
404 BARTH Lukas BARTH L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
405 LIERMANN Daniel LIERMANN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Ski Club Unterweißenbach
406 WÜHR Christian WÜHR C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RC Avanti Viechtach / Craft an...
407 KOLB Ralf KOLB R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
408 GEBAUER David GEBAUER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team P. Mueller/Katowice
409 KREGEL Björn KREGEL B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 TSG Reutlingen
410 MORCELLI Samuel MORCELLI S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
411 PETERS Michael PETERS M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Craft&Friends
412 ENDERS Michael ENDERS M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
413 KILGER Christian KILGER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
414 MOITZI Thomas MOITZI T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
415 NOWATSCHEK Thomas NOWATSCHEK T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Rieser Kraftwerk
416 RINGER Daniel RINGER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
417 ZEILMANN Stefan ZEILMANN S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Icehouse e.V.
418 BERGER Simon BERGER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
419 RENZ Philipp RENZ P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
420 SCHAP Timo SCHAP T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
421 WEITZ Volker WEITZ V. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Rsc Bad Homburg
422 HITZLER Sebastian HITZLER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft and Friends
423 APPEL Martin APPEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Radtreff Campus Bonn
424 JESSULAT Nils JESSULAT N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
425 LAXY Thomas LAXY T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
426 KOUDIJS Gerald KOUDIJS G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
427 PARDELLER Marco PARDELLER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
428 PYKA Andy PYKA A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
429 METHFESSEL Jörg METHFESSEL J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
430 DOBERSTEIN Maic DOBERSTEIN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 ATS Hohenlimburg
431 WEISENSTEIN Frank WEISENSTEIN F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Lanterne_Rouge
432 RÜCKERT Erich RÜCKERT E. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Sturmvogel München
433 BURKHARDT Markus BURKHARDT M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
434 GIRGIN Selim GIRGIN S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
435 TRUMMER Michael TRUMMER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
436 VANDERVELDE Bart VANDERVELDE B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
437 LUYTEN Sven LUYTEN S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
438 FREISS Thomas FREISS T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 team erdinger alkoholfrei
439 KRÁTKÝ Filip KRÁTKÝ F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Na kole po EU
440 SLUPINSKI Robin SLUPINSKI R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
441 AMPORT Stefan AMPORT S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RSC Regensdorf
442 DEVOS Paul DEVOS P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
443 SCHENK Sebastian SCHENK S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
444 SCHILLER Oliver-Jens SCHILLER O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Akebono
445 BECKERT Mario BECKERT M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
446 RUDATZKI Christian RUDATZKI C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team Akebono
447 SCHAUFELBERGER Markus SCHAUFELBERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RSC Regensdorf
448 WOLFRAM Torsten WOLFRAM T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
449 ALPÖGGER Thomas ALPÖGGER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 team.ggu-software.com
450 ANZBERGER Johann ANZBERGER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Kollar Racing Team
451 KRAUS Oliver KRAUS O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Kollar Racing Team
452 MEIER Frank MEIER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team Akebono
453 SCHINDELHAUER Kai SCHINDELHAUER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
454 LUDWIG Florian LUDWIG F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
455 MARKSTEIN Benjamin MARKSTEIN B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Fat Bastards
456 SCHÖB Ramon SCHÖB R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RSC Regensdorf
457 ENDRICH Stefan ENDRICH S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
458 HENGSTBERGER Markus HENGSTBERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
459 MEYERING Stefan MEYERING S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 -
460 SCHAIDNAGL Martin SCHAIDNAGL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 TV Landau
461 FINGERHUT Thomas FINGERHUT T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Kirchmair Cycling
462 DRACH Günter DRACH G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
463 FEIGL Sven FEIGL S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
464 PODWITZ Torsten PODWITZ T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 TC Merseburg
465 BLAB Sebastian BLAB S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Radsportteam Heideck
466 HÖLLRIGL Bernhard HÖLLRIGL B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
467 NEKKERS Herman NEKKERS H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
468 WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard WÖHRNSCHIMMEL R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
469 KAPFINGER Harald KAPFINGER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Die Kapfis einer ist 60
470 KOLM Gerald KOLM G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
471 BRUGGER Florian BRUGGER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
472 KLEISER Dieter KLEISER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
473 POSCHMANN Felix POSCHMANN F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 ATS-Hohenlimburg Nahmer 1879 e...
474 PAS Wouter PAS W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Racefietsen
475 HÖRL Michael HÖRL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Soli Dachau
476 RUGGABER Rainer RUGGABER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
477 GRUBER Franz GRUBER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Smaragdbiker
479 LIMP Roland LIMP R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 VdSF Bonn
480 BRANDL Markus K. BRANDL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 ERGO
481 ISENSEE Alexander ISENSEE A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
482 MELZER Heiko MELZER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 kein Verein
483 NEUMAIER Michael NEUMAIER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Kohuaba
484 SCHWARZ Klaus SCHWARZ K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
485 SCHNEIDER Jürgen SCHNEIDER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
486 SCHOBERLEITNER Robert SCHOBERLEITNER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
488 RINGLER Christian RINGLER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 TSV Zusmarshausen
489 HORNBURG Henri HORNBURG H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
490 DÖRING Philipp DÖRING P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
491 FISCHER Stefan FISCHER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
492 RAINER Sigl RAINER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Baier Landshut e.V.
493 URLBAUER Alexander URLBAUER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Urlbauer Cycling Team
494 POLYAK Raymond POLYAK R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
495 ZAJONC Christoph ZAJONC C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
496 FRIEDEMANN Maurice FRIEDEMANN M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
497 FRIEDEMANN Andre FRIEDEMANN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
498 LAEMONT Dieter LAEMONT D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Onze facteur luistert...
499 GEPPERT Richard GEPPERT R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Kleine Krabbe
500 WOLF Thomas WOLF T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
501 BÖHRET Marc BÖHRET M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
502 FISCHER Dirk FISCHER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
503 HEIMRATH Oliver HEIMRATH O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
504 HERBERT Peter HERBERT P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Bikestore OB
505 HOFER Otto HOFER O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 kuhundu
506 PEICHL Andreas PEICHL A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
507 HERBORT Johannes HERBORT J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
508 FREUND Roland FREUND R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Pasculli
509 SPRING Michael SPRING M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
510 VERSLUIS Frank VERSLUIS F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 LEF Cycling
511 FISCHER Olaf FISCHER O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
512 HIERLEMANN Andreas HIERLEMANN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
513 KARMLINGER Peter KARMLINGER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 SV86 Schönber
514 RITSCHEL Moritz RITSCHEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
515 BERNSTEIN Olaf BERNSTEIN O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
516 IROUSCHEK Niklas IROUSCHEK N. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
517 MÜHLNIKEL Marco MÜHLNIKEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 TEAM STRASSACKER
518 DEWOLF Dimitri DEWOLF D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Onze facteur luistert...
519 SCHRÖFERL Sebastian SCHRÖFERL S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
520 BUICK Olaf BUICK O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Akebono
521 GEBHARDT Marco GEBHARDT M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Post SV Nürnberg
522 HEINRICH Immanuel HEINRICH I. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
523 KNITSCH Michael KNITSCH M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 TRICON Schwäbisch Hall
524 KONTETZKI David KONTETZKI D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
525 MAY Markus MAY M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
526 PFEIFROTH Andre PFEIFROTH A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 DJK Fellen/TC Burgsinn/Owayo
527 RIEDER Sebastian RIEDER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Tsv Benediktbeuern
528 SANN Christian SANN C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
529 SIEGMUND Wulf SIEGMUND W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Collos Radsport
531 EGER Andreas EGER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Vienna-Admont
532 FISHER Christopher FISHER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
533 HERTZSCH Tino HERTZSCH T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
534 KNOLL Thomas KNOLL T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Physio on Tour
535 STAUCH Paul STAUCH P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Rsv Götting-Bruckmühl E. V.
536 RESSEL Michael RESSEL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
537 WEISHAAR Michael WEISHAAR M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
538 BRÄUER Alois BRÄUER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 WSA Media
539 WALDENBERGER Martin WALDENBERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RSV Forchheim
540 BENTIN Dirk BENTIN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin
541 DETTENDORFER Christian DETTENDORFER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
542 FELDMEIER Stefan FELDMEIER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Asv Elisabethszell
543 WEIGL Michael WEIGL M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 WSA Media
544 WIEMERS Felix WIEMERS F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Mountainbike Club Backcountry
545 WAGNER Bernd WAGNER B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
546 WATZLING Andreas WATZLING A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
547 SANFTLEBEN Dirk SANFTLEBEN D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
549 GOTTSCHALK Markus GOTTSCHALK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
550 HERMANN Jochanan HERMANN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
551 DE SMIT Marco DE SMIT M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
552 SMOLDERS Ronny SMOLDERS R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
553 CHAMBRE Michael CHAMBRE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Mountainbike Club Backcountry
554 KIRCHMAIR Stefan KIRCHMAIR S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 RC Sellraintal
555 LÖHR Patrick LÖHR P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Djk Marienstatt
556 SCHWADERER Christian SCHWADERER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Schorlen RC
557 RATH Fritz RATH F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 tus caska feldbach
558 WILLE Felix WILLE F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Schorlen RC
559 PEETERS Daan PEETERS D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
560 STRIOK Martin STRIOK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Wolko Runners
561 HUMMELINK Jan HUMMELINK J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Wv de Amstel
562 KOHLHAAS Tim KOHLHAAS T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Alpentrödler Velo Club
563 SCHNEIDER Roland SCHNEIDER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
564 HASENACK Sebastian HASENACK S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
565 FUCHS Oliver FUCHS O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Yaskawa Racing Team
566 HABERMANN Rainer HABERMANN R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Yaskawa Racing Team
567 WEGERER Thomas WEGERER T. 216 km Radmarathon WK 20 Schorlen RC
568 WEISS Thomas WEISS T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
569 SCHNEIDER Johann SCHNEIDER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Stahli Radler
570 MARTON Dan-Robert MARTON D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
571 SCHOLZE Stefan SCHOLZE S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Yaskawa Racing Team
572 LEE Robert LEE R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
573 SCHINKEL Christian SCHINKEL C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon
574 ALLES Christian ALLES C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 m3-hpc
575 FREUND Jürgen FREUND J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 TSG Geslau-Buch am Wald
576 ROTH Holger ROTH H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 TSG Geslau-Buch am Wald
577 THUM Torsten THUM T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Team Everest
578 MÜHLBACHER Kurt MÜHLBACHER K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
579 RAMLSPERGER Michael RAMLSPERGER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
580 BREMHORST Andreas BREMHORST A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
581 BERNSMANN Christoph BERNSMANN C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RC Buer Westerholt
582 REIM Günter REIM G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
583 WIRNSBERGER Rene WIRNSBERGER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Trek Store Wien
584 AURAND Tobi AURAND T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 m3-hpc
585 HERMANN Axel HERMANN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
586 HINTERSTOCKER Andreas HINTERSTOCKER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Pokal oder Spital
587 HÖRL Konstantin HÖRL K. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
588 HUFNAGL Andreas HUFNAGL A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
589 HÄUSSLER Andreas HÄUSSLER A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 SU Falkenstein
590 SCHIFFER Marcel SCHIFFER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
591 KLEIN Alexander KLEIN A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh
592 PFEIFFER Michael PFEIFFER M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
593 POLLHAMMER Christian POLLHAMMER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
594 WOLPERT Jens WOLPERT J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 m3-hpc
595 TENGG Gernot TENGG G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radteam Leoben
596 BIEDERER Dennis BIEDERER D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 Radteam IMPULS e.V.
597 LANGE Adrian LANGE A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20 RSG Albstadt
599 KRAUSE Michael KRAUSE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 radroo TEAM halabox
600 EHINGER Sebastian EHINGER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft Elite Cycling Club
601 JANKO Steffen JANKO S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft Elite Cycling Club
602 KARTEUSCH Marius KARTEUSCH M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft Elite Cycling Club
603 PATSCH Christoph PATSCH C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft Elite Cycling Club
604 WALLASCHEK Slim WALLASCHEK S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Craft Elite Cycling Club
605 LEMMENS Guy LEMMENS G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
606 VON ENGELMANN Hendrik VON ENGELMANN H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60 Fsc Südpfalz
607 LEISTER Thomas LEISTER T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
608 KÖNIG Alexander KÖNIG A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
609 ZATZKOWSKI Michael ZATZKOWSKI M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 RSG Herne
610 HASLBERGER Franz HASLBERGER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 DJK SV Oberndorf
611 SCHWAB Gerald SCHWAB G. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
612 FRANK Dietmar FRANK D. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
613 ESSWEIN Christian ESSWEIN C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Txture Racing
614 SCHOBER Jakob SCHOBER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
615 WAGNER Philipp WAGNER P. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Team Blacksheep Portixol Group
616 ELSHOFF Rik ELSHOFF R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team ZOEF!
617 STARING Mark STARING M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Team ZOEF!
618 SCHERR Ludwig SCHERR L. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
619 FRANK Christoph FRANK C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 m3-hpc
620 SAAM Matthias SAAM M. 216 km Radmarathon MK U20 Racepoint
621 HAUSER Harald HAUSER H. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 diefitmacher
622 PEDERSEN Thomas PEDERSEN T. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
623 DE BIE Rob DE BIE R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
624 DEIBL Adrian DEIBL A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
625 RUTTEN Jos RUTTEN J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 60
626 ORIE Frank ORIE F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
627 LINACK Alexander LINACK A. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Petz Racing
628 BRECHLER Jens BRECHLER J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Siena Garden
629 BURGER Christian BURGER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 BBRZ Med
630 STRASSER Fabian STRASSER F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 20
631 CMIEL Benjamin CMIEL B. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
632 SCHEUCHER Christian SCHEUCHER C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Equipe Vélo Oberland
633 MAREK Ondrej MAREK O. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Na kole po EU
634 GAUBE Mac Philipp GAUBE M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Stefflhof Adventures
635 MIDDENDOF Frank MIDDENDOF F. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50
636 HOLZER Rene HOLZER R. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
637 BECK Martin BECK M. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 Regensburger Rennstall
638 LIEBERGELD Jürgen LIEBERGELD J. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40
639 BUSCH Christian BUSCH C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30
640 KUMPFE Christian KUMPFE C. 216 km Radmarathon MK 40 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
641 WEISS Werner WEISS W. 216 km Radmarathon MK 50 BikeTeamSiniwelt
642 WEBER Sebastian WEBER S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 Allgäu Allstars
643 BOHNENPOLL Sven BOHNENPOLL S. 216 km Radmarathon MK 30 SC Lippstadt