GALTÜR XC TEAM RELAY UND LANGLAUFRENNEN FÜR SCHÜLER

Date: 27.03.2022

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
11 Teresa and the Mikes
KLEKNER Michal KLEKNER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
12 Teresa and the Mikes
BONFERT Michael BONFERT M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
13 Teresa and the Mikes
STADLOBER Teresa STADLOBER T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
21 Two an a half men
ISLITZER Andre ISLITZER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
22 Two an a half men
AICHMAIER Markus AICHMAIER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
23 Two an a half men
WIESER Philip WIESER P.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
31 USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
ENGEL Erik ENGEL E.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
32 USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
WALCHHOFER Barbara WALCHHOFER B.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
33 USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
SPULLER Anna SPULLER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
41 Die 3-sten Vier
FUCHS David FUCHS D.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
42 Die 3-sten Vier
COURTE Julian COURTE J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
43 Die 3-sten Vier
SCHLÖGEL Mario SCHLÖGEL M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
51 Jugend- und Erwachsenenbildungs GesmbH Eisenerz
SCHMÖLZ Simon SCHMÖLZ S.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
52 Jugend- und Erwachsenenbildungs GesmbH Eisenerz
SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus SCHÖNAIGNER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
53 Jugend- und Erwachsenenbildungs GesmbH Eisenerz
KIRCHNER Nathan KIRCHNER N.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
61 LRC Lienz
LINDSBERGER Fabian LINDSBERGER F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
62 LRC Lienz
LINDSBERGER Julia LINDSBERGER J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
63 LRC Lienz
LINDSBERGER Martin LINDSBERGER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
71 Oberösterreich
KUGLER Simon KUGLER S.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
72 Oberösterreich
KUGLER Tobias KUGLER T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
73 Oberösterreich
LEODOLTER Philipp LEODOLTER P.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
81 Oberösterreich2
ELMECKER Raphael ELMECKER R.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
82 Oberösterreich2
KOBLMÜLLER Florian KOBLMÜLLER F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
83 Oberösterreich2
BLEIER Felix BLEIER F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
91 Oberösterreicherinnen
KLEINRATH Sigrun KLEINRATH S.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
92 Oberösterreicherinnen
ZIERLINGER Marleen ZIERLINGER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
93 Oberösterreicherinnen
LABAK Marlene LABAK M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
101 ÖSV Nordische Kombination
SEIDL Mario SEIDL M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
102 ÖSV Nordische Kombination
OBERMEYER Fabio OBERMEYER F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
103 ÖSV Nordische Kombination
DEUSCHL Christian DEUSCHL C.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
111 SC Tannheimertal
SCHEIBER Raphael SCHEIBER R.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
112 SC Tannheimertal
SCHEIBER Barbara SCHEIBER B.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
113 SC Tannheimertal
GEHRING Anna GEHRING A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
121 Schiklub Saalfelden
BEESE Nicolas BEESE N.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
122 Schiklub Saalfelden
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
123 Schiklub Saalfelden
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
131 Schiklub Saalfelden 1
STRELECKOVA Martina STRELECKOVA M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
132 Schiklub Saalfelden 1
TRIGLER Eva TRIGLER E.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
133 Schiklub Saalfelden 1
HANSMANN Lilly HANSMANN L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
141 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
SCHMIDHOFER Anna SCHMIDHOFER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri...
142 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
HUTH Lou Renee HUTH L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri...
143 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
MILZ Jakob MILZ J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri...
151 Sportfreunde Chiller
BOGNER Maike BOGNER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
152 Sportfreunde Chiller
GROISS Laura GROISS L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
153 Sportfreunde Chiller
TAXER Annalena TAXER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
161 SU Abtenau
GALLER Tobias GALLER T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
162 SU Abtenau
GALLER Roland GALLER R.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
163 SU Abtenau
GALLER Evelyn GALLER E.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
171 USV Grossarl
PROMMEGGER Samuel PROMMEGGER S.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
172 USV Grossarl
WALCHER Janne WALCHER J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
173 USV Grossarl
WALCHER Niklas WALCHER N.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
181 USV Thalgau
PÖLZLEITNER Jakob PÖLZLEITNER J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
182 USV Thalgau
SCHWARZER Leopold SCHWARZER L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
183 USV Thalgau
PÖLZLEITNER Carina PÖLZLEITNER C.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
191 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
ENGELHARDT Katharina ENGELHARDT K.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
192 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
SVANDOVA Sarah SVANDOVA S.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
193 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
MAJETNY Marta MAJETNY M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
201 XC Academy
GÖGGEL Fabian GÖGGEL F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
202 XC Academy
GRIESS Lui GRIESS L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
203 XC Academy
FISCHER Jacob FISCHER J.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
211 Team Kärnten
OBERHAUSER Magnus OBERHAUSER M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
212 Team Kärnten
ERJAVEC Martin ERJAVEC M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
213 Team Kärnten
JUPPE Bernd JUPPE B.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
221 Team Kärnten
PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
222 Team Kärnten
PINTER Fiona PINTER F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
223 Team Kärnten
PINTER Chiara PINTER C.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
231 Team INTERNATIONAL Legends
UNTERFRAUNER Thomas UNTERFRAUNER T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
232 Team INTERNATIONAL Legends
SIEGEL Monique SIEGEL M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Damen
233 Team INTERNATIONAL Legends
RÖNNING Bernhard RÖNNING B.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
241 Team WANG
MIRKONJIC Lukas MIRKONJIC L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
242 Team WANG
HIPPE Even HIPPE E.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
243 Team WANG
QIANG Wang QIANG W.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
251 Adidas XCS Team
LENTSCH Urban LENTSCH U.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
252 Adidas XCS Team
ESCHER Toni ESCHER T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
253 Adidas XCS Team
OLEX Max OLEX M.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
261 Thüringen 2
SCHAPER Anton SCHAPER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
262 Thüringen 2
KERN Niklas KERN N.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
263 Thüringen 2
WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
271 Thüringen 1
ROEVER Lennart ROEVER L.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
272 Thüringen 1
SCHNEIDERLING Nils SCHNEIDERLING N.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
273 Thüringen 1
WENZEL Tristan WENZEL T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
281 NAZ Eisenerz Seniors
SCHWARZ Christian SCHWARZ C.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
282 NAZ Eisenerz Seniors
ZELZER Andreas ZELZER A.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
283 NAZ Eisenerz Seniors
SCHÄCHL Thomas SCHÄCHL T.
Galtür XC Team Relay Herren
361 BEER Isabella BEER I. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1w
362 HAUSER Jakob HAUSER J. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1 m Angerberg
363 SEE Sandro SEE S. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1w SV Erpfendorf Wald
364 FINK Tobias FINK T. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 m
365 GITZOLLER Felix GITZOLLER F. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 m
366 GLOS Maximilian GLOS M. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 m
367 KÜNDIG Paul KÜNDIG P. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1 m
368 MARTIN Phillip MARTIN P. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 m
369 MÜLLER Julian MÜLLER J. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1 m Tv Attendorn
370 SALCHER Paul SALCHER P. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1 m Union Raika Obertilliach
371 SEE Elias SEE E. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 m SV Erpfendorf Wald
372 SUTTERLÜTY Stefan Helmut SUTTERLÜTY S. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1 m
373 BARTELS Xante BARTELS X. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w
374 BEER Annalena BEER A. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1w
375 BOUSKOVA Karolina BOUSKOVA K. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
376 GALLER Hannah GALLER H. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
377 GREDLER Anna Sophia GREDLER A. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w Ski Club Mayrhofen
378 HAUSER Anna HAUSER A. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w Angerberg
379 HÄUSLE Janna HÄUSLE J. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1w
380 KÜNDIG Johanna KÜNDIG J. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w
381 MERZAGORA Giulia MERZAGORA G. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w WSV Ramsau
382 SCHREMPF Marie SCHREMPF M. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH2 w WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
383 SVANDOVA Sandra SVANDOVA S. Cross-Country Race U14 SCH1w WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.