GALTÜR CROSS-COUNTRY CLIMB 2022- ÖM LANGDISTANZ 2022

Date: 26.03.2022

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Team OESV OESV Status
WAGNER Rafael WAGNER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
TANNER Petra TANNER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... TIR
PETER Philipp PETER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M SC Partenkirchen
1 STADLOBER Teresa STADLOBER T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SC Sparkasse Radstadt SLSV 8.14
2 GIMMLER Laura GIMMLER L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Skiclub Oberstdorf 34.49
3 FINK Pia FINK P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SV Bremelau 37.68
4 WALCHHOFER Barbara WALCHHOFER B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W USC Altenmarkt SLSV 61.71 380
5 DANNER Alexandra DANNER A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Skiclub Lenggries 64.82
6 SCHÖTTES Melina SCHÖTTES M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SC Oberhundem 93.08
7 BERCHTOLD Jasmin BERCHTOLD J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Löffler Endurance Team VBG 101.78
8 LANE Meg LANE M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Endless Local Nordic Team 543.57
9 SCHMIDHOFER Anna SCHMIDHOFER A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... TIR 746.84
10 UZICK Liudmila UZICK L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III W WSV Reit im Winkl 806.36
11 MAIERHOFER Magdalena MAIERHOFER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SK Leogang SLSV 496
12 TANNER Petra TANNER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... TIR
13 BECKE Angelika BECKE A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV W RSV Atterbiker
14 JUPPE Anna JUPPE A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W ASKOE Villach KTN
15 GROISS Laura GROISS L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SU-Böhmerwald OOE
16 ERHART Antonia ERHART A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W sc erzbergland STM
17 GÜNTHER Fiona GÜNTHER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Nordic Team Absam TIR
18 SIEGEL Monique SIEGEL M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W Adidas XCS Team
19 MUTSCHELLER Sigrid MUTSCHELLER S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W Ruhepuls40.de/WSV Isny
20 EISCHER Birgit EISCHER B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W USC Atomic St. Leonhard NOE
21 NOTZ Florian NOTZ F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SZ Römerstein 15.48
22 MOCH Friedrich MOCH F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Wsv Isny 20.67
23 BRUGGER Janosch BRUGGER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M WSG Schluchsee 23.6
24 BING Thomas BING T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Xc-ski AN Skiteam 38.14
25 HEILAND Korbinian HEILAND K. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Partenkirchen 38.9
26 LEODOLTER Philipp LEODOLTER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Hohenzell OOE 39.79 460
27 FÄSSLER Josef FÄSSLER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Scheidegg 43.49
28 WANG Qiang WANG Q. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M China Winter Sports 44.5
29 ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin ANDRESEN R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Njaard 48.83
30 MILZ Jakob MILZ J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... 59.63
31 STOCEK Fabian STOCEK F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Vltava Fund Ski Team 60.71
32 MOSER Benjamin MOSER B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SV Achensee 62.83 43
33 OLEX Max OLEX M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Adidas XCS Team 67.86
34 KUGLER Simon KUGLER S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Union Liebenau OOE 71.79 505
35 WIESER Philip WIESER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Wsv Traisen 74.39 308
36 SPÖTZL Thomas SPÖTZL T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Sc Oberstdorf 91.46
37 KUGLER Tobias KUGLER T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Union Liebenau OOE 92.4 379
38 ENGEL Erik ENGEL E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M USC Altenmarkt SLSV 96.98 400
39 BRANDNER Alexander BRANDNER A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC-Bischofshofen SLSV 98.39
40 SCHLÖGEL Mario SCHLÖGEL M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 105.33 230
41 PÖLZLEITNER Jakob PÖLZLEITNER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M USV Thalgau SLSV 108.3 555
42 MRKONJIC Lukas MRKONJIC L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Usv Fuschl SLSV 116.8 126
43 COURTE Julian COURTE J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M USC faistenau SLSV 117.93 208
44 ISLITZER Andre ISLITZER A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SK Wagrain SLSV 134.42 292
45 BLEIER Felix BLEIER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M WSV Sparkasse Bad Ischl OOE 149.57 40
46 SIEGEL Jonas SIEGEL J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M WSV Schönsee 160.99
47 BUCHER Eric BUCHER E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M Nordic Team Absam TIR 177.65 392
48 AICHMAIER Markus AICHMAIER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M NordicSkiteamTrofaiach STM 186.3 341
49 HOLZER Lukas HOLZER L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M 229.08
50 KIRCHNER Nathan KIRCHNER N. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M HSV HOCHFILZEN TIR 240.74 256
51 RINNER Thomas RINNER T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO 275.49
52 VOGLER Matthias VOGLER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Pfronten 581.39
53 OBERHAUSER Magnus OBERHAUSER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M ASKO Villach KTN 9999.99
54 MÜLLAUER Rupert MÜLLAUER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Leogang Skimarathon Team SLSV
55 BEESE Nikolas BEESE N. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M SK Saalfelden SLSV
56 LUTZ Christoph LUTZ C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Team La Venosta
57 LENTSCH Urban LENTSCH U. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Adidas XCS Team TIR
58 ESCHER Toni ESCHER T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M AdidasXCsTeam
60 JUPPE Bernd JUPPE B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M ASKO Villach KTN
61 EISCHER Ronald EISCHER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M USC Atomic St. Leonhard NOE
62 KOBLMÜLLER Florian KOBLMÜLLER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SU Eidenberg OOE
63 GALLER Roland GALLER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Salomon Nordic Team Austria SLSV
64 SCHÖNAIGNER Mike SCHÖNAIGNER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Tsu St. Veit - Gastein SLSV
65 OBERMEYR Fabio OBERMEYR F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Wsc Bad Mitterndorf/ Ösv Nordi... STM
66 HOCHFELNER Erich HOCHFELNER E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M UNSC Kobenz STM
67 HACKENBERG Christian HACKENBERG C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M UNSC Kobenz STM
68 ZANGERLE Toni ZANGERLE T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SC-Pettneu TIR
69 BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias BRANDSTÄTTER T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M SC-Pettneu TIR
70 JENSEN Allan JENSEN A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SC-Pettneu TIR
71 TOPLITSCH Harald TOPLITSCH H. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Langlauf Trainingsgang TIR
72 GRASSMAIR Wolfgang GRASSMAIR W. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SV Rinn TIR
73 WAGNER Rafael WAGNER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Biathlon Team Reutte TIR
74 GRITSCH Andreas GRITSCH A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M LLC Längenfeld TIR
75 MAYER Walter MAYER W. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SC EGG VBG
76 OBRIST Christian OBRIST C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M SCU Hittisau VBG
77 FESSELHOFER Roland FESSELHOFER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M NSC Wien BLD
78 HAAS Martin HAAS M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Sauwaldloipe
79 FUETSCH Andreas FUETSCH A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M TSU Virgen
301 HÖFER Juliane HÖFER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W
302 SCHMITZ-WECKAUF Stephanie SCHMITZ-WECKAUF S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W
303 BAHNEMANN Ulrike BAHNEMANN U. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W Radsportverein Tegernseer Tal ...
304 COMINI Lara COMINI L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W Studio Legale Comini Lara
305 HALLAMA Doris HALLAMA D. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W
306 SEEMANOVA Jana SEEMANOVA J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W Sokol Strašnice Prag
307 WALTER Charly WALTER C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M
308 WIENHOLD Claudia WIENHOLD C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau/Radsport
309 HAPP Anna HAPP A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SC Pfronten
310 KETTERER Lara KETTERER L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SC Hinterzarten
311 WIDMER Valerie WIDMER V. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W SC Hulftegg
312 FELDER Franz FELDER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M SG Niederwangen
313 PETER Philipp PETER P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
314 ERBEN Norbert ERBEN N. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Skiwachse Lehmann - Nordic by ...
315 JÖRG Florian JÖRG F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M SSV Wertach
316 HERKERT Christian HERKERT C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Nordic by Nature - Skiwachse L...
317 STEINMÜLLER Christoph STEINMÜLLER C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Allgäu Outlet Raceteam
318 STRICKER Roman STRICKER R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
319 FLACKE Jan-Paul FLACKE J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Sv Kirchzarten
320 BURGO Manuel BURGO M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M Arunda Schleis
321 DE BAKKER Merijn DE BAKKER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
322 PFEIFHOFER Simon PFEIFHOFER S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
323 SPARBER Martin SPARBER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I M
324 MÜLLER Andre MÜLLER A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Tv Attendorn
325 COMINI Andrrea COMINI A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Studio Legale Comini Lara
326 HUBER Jürgen HUBER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M SC Villingen
327 TESCHKE Alexander TESCHKE A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Langlauf Trainingsgang
328 DÄMMIG Sebastian DÄMMIG S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Trampelpfadlauf.de
330 KNUCHEL Thomas KNUCHEL T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Sport Aktiv Seefeld
331 RAINER Martin RAINER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M ASV Bike Alpine
332 RÄTY Esko RÄTY E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Skiclub Leutasch
333 SINZ Klemens SINZ K. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M SG Niederwangen
334 VERSEGHY Boris VERSEGHY B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M
335 WANNER Stefan WANNER S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M
336 ZANGERL Michael ZANGERL M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M
337 SCHRANZ Paul SCHRANZ P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
338 STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Brixental Connection
339 BARONE Alberto BARONE A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI A.S...
340 MUTSCHELLER Uli MUTSCHELLER U. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Ruhepuls40.de/WSV Isny
341 BELZ Thomas BELZ T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Skiclub Aising Pang
342 CAPITANI Bernhard CAPITANI B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Asc Sesvenna
343 HOFFMANN Frank HOFFMANN F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
344 KENNEL Wolfgang KENNEL W. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
345 KLISCH Ralph KLISCH R. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
346 LAU Klaus LAU K. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SC EGG
347 MATT Erwin MATT E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
348 MÜHLBACHER Kurt MÜHLBACHER K. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
349 PFISTER Johannes PFISTER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
350 SEEMAN Tomas SEEMAN T. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Medicína Prag
351 VON DER THANNEN Alexander VON DER THANNEN A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M
352 REHM Ludwig REHM L. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M Skiclub Oberstdorf
353 TREBING Immo TREBING I. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M Ruhepuls40 / SC Leutasch
354 ENZ Peter ENZ P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M Berg und Biker Fischen
355 GOGL Hansjörg GOGL H. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M
356 HOOGSTOEL Patrick HOOGSTOEL P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M
357 PFEFFERLE Egbert PFEFFERLE E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M Sc Münstertal
358 PUTZ Walter PUTZ W. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M Energie Steiermark
359 RESCH Benedikt RESCH B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M usc mariapfarr
359 RESCH Benedikt RESCH B. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M usc mariapfarr
360 STOCEK Michal STOCEK M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M SKI Jilemnice
361 SEYWALD Clemens SEYWALD C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SV Maierhöfen Grünenbach
362 ELSENHANS Alexander ELSENHANS A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SZ Calmbach
363 HÄGL Valentin HÄGL V. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Skiwachse Lehman - Nordic by N...
364 KRÄMER Felix KRÄMER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M
365 DEUSCHL Christian DEUSCHL C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Nordische Kombination Ösv
366 ERTL Benedikt ERTL B. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M
367 FISCHER Jacob FISCHER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Wsv Isny
368 GALAUZ Mathias GALAUZ M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Rindvieh Racing
368 GALAUZ Mathias GALAUZ M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Rindvieh Racing
369 GAPP Christian GAPP C. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M
370 HAFNER Jan HAFNER J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M SC Hulftegg
371 HIPPE Even HIPPE E. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M BAGN IL
372 KÖCHELER Markus KÖCHELER M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M
373 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Langlauf Trainingsgang
374 ROMMEL Sebastian ROMMEL S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M
375 SEIDL Mario SEIDL M. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M TSU St.Veit
376 SIEDER Fabian SIEDER F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK M Tiroler Skiverband
377 JOCHAM Franz JOCHAM F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK V M Sc. Sonthofen
378 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M SV Hermsdorf
379 HORELT Florian HORELT F. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M SG Niederwangen
380 KÜHNISCH Arved KÜHNISCH A. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren M
601 ZANGERLE Johann ZANGERLE J. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M
602 KATHRAIN Paul KATHRAIN P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M RC Mathon
603 JUEN Geri JUEN G. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Alex 1
603 JUEN Geri JUEN G. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Alex 1
604 JECKEL Klaus JECKEL K. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M WSV Schwoich
605 POLLACK Steffen POLLACK S. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SC Steinbach-Hallenberg
606 ZANGERL Patrick ZANGERL P. HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Team Paznaun
1001 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W UNSC Kobenz STM 159.44 910
1002 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W Nordic Team Absam TIR 277.06 780
1003 FUCHS David FUCHS D. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M WSC Bad Mitterndorf STM 121.03 670
1004 PROMMEGGER Samuel PROMMEGGER S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M USV Großarl SLSV 644
1005 WALCHER Janne WALCHER J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M USV Großarl SLSV 119.1 632
1006 ERJAVEC Martin ERJAVEC M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M Sv Villach KTN 623
1007 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W Sc Bad Kleinkirchheim KTN 183.62 550
1008 PINTER Chiara PINTER C. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W ASKO Villach KTN 519
1009 TOST Joseph TOST J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M 1. Svg Hohe Wand NOE 518
1010 WALCHER Niklas WALCHER N. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M USV Großarl SLSV 510
1011 PINTER Fiona PINTER F. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W ASKO Villach KTN 482
1012 SALENTINIG Jana SALENTINIG J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W SVG Hohe Wand NOE 454
1013 PÖLZLEITNER Carina PÖLZLEITNER C. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W USV Thalgau SLSV 432
1014 MAJETNY Marta MAJETNY M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 431
1015 LASSER Daniel LASSER D. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M 1SVG Hohe Wand NOE 368
1016 LINDSBERGER Fabian LINDSBERGER F. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M LRC Lienz TIR 171.45 360
1017 SCHMÖLZ Simon SCHMÖLZ S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M Union wienerwald 178.74 344
1018 EISCHER Elias EISCHER E. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M USC Atomic St. Leonhard NOE 325
1019 TRIGLER Eva TRIGLER E. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W SK Saalfelden SLSV 313
1020 WEINHOFFER Martin WEINHOFFER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SC Dreiländereck 339.06 305
1021 SPULLER Anna SPULLER A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W USC Altenmarkt SLSV 301
1022 BOUSKA Jakub BOUSKA J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 243.4 300
1023 ENGELHARDT Katharina ENGELHARDT K. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 287
1024 SVANDOVA Sarah SVANDOVA S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 270
1025 STRELECKOVA Martina STRELECKOVA M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W SK Saalfelden SLSV 192.04 265
1026 MARGESIN Daniel MARGESIN D. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M SK Leogang SLSV 255
1027 SCHWARZER Leopold SCHWARZER L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M USV Thalgau SLSV 210.46 248
1028 ENK Lorenz ENK L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M KSC 231
1029 FUCHS Katharina FUCHS K. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W WSC Bad Mitterndorf STM 228
1030 GALLER Tobias GALLER T. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M SU Abtenau SLSV 228
1301 CHRTOVA Michaela CHRTOVA M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W WSV Ramsau am Dachstein STM 196
1302 SEIFERT Joel SEIFERT J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M WSV Puchenstuben NOE 171
1303 LINDSBERGER Julia LINDSBERGER J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W LRC Lienz TIR 144
1304 GEHRING Anna GEHRING A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W SC Tannheimertal TIR 104
1305 ELMECKER Raphael ELMECKER R. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SU Böhmerwald OOE 98
1306 SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus SCHÖNAIGNER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M TSU St Veit SLSV 70
1307 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M SK Saalfelden SLSV 36
1308 LABAK Marlene LABAK M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W SU Bad Leonfelden OOE 26
1309 ZIERLINGER Maleen ZIERLINGER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I W Sportunion Windischgarsten Bi OOE
1310 TAXER Anna Lena TAXER A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W SK Wagrain SLSV
1311 BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M SV Tulfes TIR 1540.07
1312 TUZILOVA Tereza TUZILOVA T. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W eD system Silvini team 1361.28
1313 HÖFLINGER Moritz HÖFLINGER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SC Hochvogel München 158.54
1314 KECK Lena KECK L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Tsv Buchenberg 92.05
1315 VEIT Verena VEIT V. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren W Skiclub Oberstdorf 80.12
1316 NÜRNBERGER Saskia NÜRNBERGER S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren W VSC Klingenthal 90.68
1317 SCHRATT Pia SCHRATT P. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren W Tsv Buchenberg 116.26
1318 PAYR Julia PAYR J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W SC Rottach-Egern 165.81
1319 HAPP Lea HAPP L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W SC Pfronten 0
1320 HECHENBERGER Simon HECHENBERGER S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M SK Maria Alm SLSV
1321 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Schiklub Saalfelden SLSV 36
1322 HAIM Mark HAIM M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M WSV Vomp TIR
1323 SCHEIBER Raphael SCHEIBER R. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SC Tannheimertal TIR
1324 VEITER Madeleine VEITER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK W Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen TIR
1325 RIEDER Christian RIEDER C. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M WSV Ebbs TIR
1326 HUTH Lou HUTH L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren W Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri...
1327 DÄMMIG Stefanie DÄMMIG S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W Trampelpfadlauf.de
1328 HANN Myriam HANN M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK I W
1329 HOSER-MOSER Regina HOSER-MOSER R. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III W Gelenkpunkt
1330 LADSTÄTTER-VEITER Cäcilia LADSTÄTTER-VEITER C. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III W Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen
1331 KLEINRATH Sigrun KLEINRATH S. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II W Nordic Skiteam Salzkammergut
1332 EDER Alina EDER A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J20, Junioren W SG Niederwangen
1333 KOHLER Alfred KOHLER A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M SG Niederwangen
1334 WALTER Karlheinz WALTER K. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Lca Arlberg
1335 WALTER Edwin WALTER E. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II M Bergbahnen Galtür
1336 SCHEIBER Barbara SCHEIBER B. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK II W SC Tannheimertal
1337 HOSER Christian HOSER C. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK III M Gelenkpunkt
1338 KATHREIN Paul KATHREIN P. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] AK IV M
1339 HOLZKNECHT Jonas HOLZKNECHT J. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M
1601 SCHAPER Anton SCHAPER A. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1602 SCHNEIDERLING Nils SCHNEIDERLING N. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M WSV Rotterode
1603 ROEVER Lennart ROEVER L. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SWV Goldlauter
1604 KERN Niklas KERN N. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SG Rennsteig Masserberg
1606 WENZEL Tristan WENZEL T. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M WSV Bad Lobenstein
1607 WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
1607 WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] J18, Jugend II M SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
1608 SENONER Manuel SENONER M. LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] S15, J16,Jugend I M WSV Wörgl
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.