|
WAGNER Rafael
WAGNER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANNER Petra
TANNER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... |
TIR |
|
|
|
|
PETER Philipp
PETER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
STADLOBER Teresa
STADLOBER T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
SLSV |
8.14 |
|
|
2 |
GIMMLER Laura
GIMMLER L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Skiclub Oberstdorf |
|
34.49 |
|
|
3 |
FINK Pia
FINK P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SV Bremelau |
|
37.68 |
|
|
4 |
WALCHHOFER Barbara
WALCHHOFER B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
USC Altenmarkt |
SLSV |
61.71 |
380 |
|
5 |
DANNER Alexandra
DANNER A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Skiclub Lenggries |
|
64.82 |
|
|
6 |
SCHÖTTES Melina
SCHÖTTES M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SC Oberhundem |
|
93.08 |
|
|
7 |
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
BERCHTOLD J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Löffler Endurance Team |
VBG |
101.78 |
|
|
8 |
LANE Meg
LANE M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Endless Local Nordic Team |
|
543.57 |
|
|
9 |
SCHMIDHOFER Anna
SCHMIDHOFER A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... |
TIR |
746.84 |
|
|
10 |
UZICK Liudmila
UZICK L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III W |
WSV Reit im Winkl |
|
806.36 |
|
|
11 |
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
MAIERHOFER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SK Leogang |
SLSV |
|
496 |
|
12 |
TANNER Petra
TANNER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... |
TIR |
|
|
|
13 |
BECKE Angelika
BECKE A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV W |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
|
|
|
14 |
JUPPE Anna
JUPPE A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
ASKOE Villach |
KTN |
|
|
|
15 |
GROISS Laura
GROISS L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SU-Böhmerwald |
OOE |
|
|
|
16 |
ERHART Antonia
ERHART A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
sc erzbergland |
STM |
|
|
|
17 |
GÜNTHER Fiona
GÜNTHER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Nordic Team Absam |
TIR |
|
|
|
18 |
SIEGEL Monique
SIEGEL M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
Adidas XCS Team |
|
|
|
|
19 |
MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
MUTSCHELLER S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
Ruhepuls40.de/WSV Isny |
|
|
|
|
20 |
EISCHER Birgit
EISCHER B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
NOE |
|
|
|
21 |
NOTZ Florian
NOTZ F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SZ Römerstein |
|
15.48 |
|
|
22 |
MOCH Friedrich
MOCH F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Wsv Isny |
|
20.67 |
|
|
23 |
BRUGGER Janosch
BRUGGER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
WSG Schluchsee |
|
23.6 |
|
|
24 |
BING Thomas
BING T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Xc-ski AN Skiteam |
|
38.14 |
|
|
25 |
HEILAND Korbinian
HEILAND K.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
38.9 |
|
|
26 |
LEODOLTER Philipp
LEODOLTER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Hohenzell |
OOE |
39.79 |
460 |
|
27 |
FÄSSLER Josef
FÄSSLER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Scheidegg |
|
43.49 |
|
|
28 |
WANG Qiang
WANG Q.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
China Winter Sports |
|
44.5 |
|
|
29 |
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
ANDRESEN R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Njaard |
|
48.83 |
|
|
30 |
MILZ Jakob
MILZ J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... |
|
59.63 |
|
|
31 |
STOCEK Fabian
STOCEK F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
|
60.71 |
|
|
32 |
MOSER Benjamin
MOSER B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SV Achensee |
|
62.83 |
43 |
|
33 |
OLEX Max
OLEX M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Adidas XCS Team |
|
67.86 |
|
|
34 |
KUGLER Simon
KUGLER S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Union Liebenau |
OOE |
71.79 |
505 |
|
35 |
WIESER Philip
WIESER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
WSV Traisen |
|
74.39 |
308 |
|
36 |
SPOETZL Thomas
SPOETZL T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Sc Oberstdorf |
|
91.46 |
|
|
37 |
KUGLER Tobias
KUGLER T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Union Liebenau |
OOE |
92.4 |
379 |
|
38 |
ENGEL Erik
ENGEL E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
USC Altenmarkt |
SLSV |
96.98 |
400 |
|
39 |
BRANDNER Alexander
BRANDNER A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC-Bischofshofen |
SLSV |
98.39 |
|
|
40 |
SCHLÖGEL Mario
SCHLÖGEL M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
105.33 |
230 |
|
41 |
PÖLZLEITNER Jakob
PÖLZLEITNER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
USV Thalgau |
SLSV |
108.3 |
555 |
|
42 |
MRKONJIC Lukas
MRKONJIC L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
USV Fuschl |
SLSV |
116.8 |
126 |
|
43 |
COURTE Julian
COURTE J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
USC faistenau |
SLSV |
117.93 |
208 |
|
44 |
ISLITZER Andre
ISLITZER A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SK Wagrain |
SLSV |
134.42 |
292 |
|
45 |
BLEIER Felix
BLEIER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
WSV Sparkasse Bad Ischl |
OOE |
149.57 |
40 |
|
46 |
SIEGEL Jonas
SIEGEL J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
WSV Schönsee |
|
160.99 |
|
|
47 |
BUCHER Eric
BUCHER E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
Nordic Team Absam |
TIR |
177.65 |
392 |
|
48 |
AICHMAIER Markus
AICHMAIER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
NordicSkiteamTrofaiach |
STM |
186.3 |
341 |
|
49 |
HOLZER Lukas
HOLZER L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
|
|
229.08 |
|
|
50 |
KIRCHNER Nathan
KIRCHNER N.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
HSV HOCHFILZEN |
TIR |
240.74 |
256 |
|
51 |
RINNER Thomas
RINNER T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO |
|
275.49 |
|
|
52 |
VOGLER Matthias
VOGLER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Pfronten |
|
581.39 |
|
|
53 |
OBERHAUSER Magnus
OBERHAUSER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
ASKO Villach |
KTN |
9999.99 |
|
|
54 |
MÜLLAUER Rupert
MÜLLAUER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Leogang Skimarathon Team |
SLSV |
|
|
|
55 |
BEESE Nikolas
BEESE N.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
SK Saalfelden |
SLSV |
|
|
|
56 |
LUTZ Christoph
LUTZ C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Team La Venosta |
|
|
|
|
57 |
LENTSCH Urban
LENTSCH U.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Adidas XCS Team |
TIR |
|
|
|
58 |
ESCHER Toni
ESCHER T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
AdidasXCsTeam |
|
|
|
|
60 |
JUPPE Bernd
JUPPE B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
ASKO Villach |
KTN |
|
|
|
61 |
EISCHER Ronald
EISCHER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
NOE |
|
|
|
62 |
KOBLMÜLLER Florian
KOBLMÜLLER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SU Eidenberg |
OOE |
|
|
|
63 |
GALLER Roland
GALLER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Salomon Nordic Team Austria |
SLSV |
|
|
|
64 |
SCHÖNAIGNER Mike
SCHÖNAIGNER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Tsu St. Veit - Gastein |
SLSV |
|
|
|
65 |
OBERMEYR Fabio
OBERMEYR F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Wsc Bad Mitterndorf/ Ösv Nordi... |
STM |
|
|
|
66 |
HOCHFELNER Erich
HOCHFELNER E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
UNSC Kobenz |
STM |
|
|
|
67 |
HACKENBERG Christian
HACKENBERG C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
UNSC Kobenz |
STM |
|
|
|
68 |
ZANGERLE Toni
ZANGERLE T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SC-Pettneu |
TIR |
|
|
|
69 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias
BRANDSTÄTTER T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
SC-Pettneu |
TIR |
|
|
|
70 |
JENSEN Allan
JENSEN A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SC-Pettneu |
TIR |
|
|
|
71 |
TOPLITSCH Harald
TOPLITSCH H.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Langlauf Trainingsgang |
TIR |
|
|
|
72 |
GRASSMAIR Wolfgang
GRASSMAIR W.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SV Rinn |
TIR |
|
|
|
73 |
WAGNER Rafael
WAGNER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Biathlon Team Reutte |
TIR |
|
|
|
74 |
GRITSCH Andreas
GRITSCH A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
LLC Längenfeld |
TIR |
|
|
|
75 |
MAYER Walter
MAYER W.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SC EGG |
VBG |
|
|
|
76 |
OBRIST Christian
OBRIST C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
SCU Hittisau |
VBG |
|
|
|
77 |
FESSELHOFER Roland
FESSELHOFER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
NSC Wien |
BLD |
|
|
|
78 |
HAAS Martin
HAAS M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Sauwaldloipe |
|
|
|
|
79 |
FUETSCH Andreas
FUETSCH A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
TSU Virgen |
|
|
|
|
301 |
HÖFER Juliane
HÖFER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
SCHMITZ-WECKAUF Stephanie
SCHMITZ-WECKAUF S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
BAHNEMANN Ulrike
BAHNEMANN U.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
Radsportverein Tegernseer Tal ... |
|
|
|
|
304 |
COMINI Lara
COMINI L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
Studio Legale Comini Lara |
|
|
|
|
305 |
HALLAMA Doris
HALLAMA D.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
SEEMANOVA Jana
SEEMANOVA J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
Sokol Strašnice Prag |
|
|
|
|
307 |
WALTER Charly
WALTER C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
WIENHOLD Claudia
WIENHOLD C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III W |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau/Radsport |
|
|
|
|
309 |
HAPP Anna
HAPP A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SC Pfronten |
|
|
|
|
310 |
KETTERER Lara
KETTERER L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SC Hinterzarten |
|
|
|
|
311 |
WIDMER Valerie
WIDMER V.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
SC Hulftegg |
|
|
|
|
312 |
FELDER Franz
FELDER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
SG Niederwangen |
|
|
|
|
313 |
PETER Philipp
PETER P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
ERBEN Norbert
ERBEN N.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Skiwachse Lehmann - Nordic by ... |
|
|
|
|
315 |
JÖRG Florian
JÖRG F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
SSV Wertach |
|
|
|
|
316 |
HERKERT Christian
HERKERT C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Nordic by Nature - Skiwachse L... |
|
|
|
|
317 |
STEINMÜLLER Christoph
STEINMÜLLER C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam |
|
|
|
|
318 |
STRICKER Roman
STRICKER R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
FLACKE Jan-Paul
FLACKE J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Sv Kirchzarten |
|
|
|
|
320 |
BURGO Manuel
BURGO M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
Arunda Schleis |
|
|
|
|
321 |
DE BAKKER Merijn
DE BAKKER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
PFEIFHOFER Simon
PFEIFHOFER S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
SPARBER Martin
SPARBER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I M |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
MÜLLER Andre
MÜLLER A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Tv Attendorn |
|
|
|
|
325 |
COMINI Andrrea
COMINI A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Studio Legale Comini Lara |
|
|
|
|
326 |
HUBER Jürgen
HUBER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
SC Villingen |
|
|
|
|
327 |
TESCHKE Alexander
TESCHKE A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Langlauf Trainingsgang |
|
|
|
|
328 |
DÄMMIG Sebastian
DÄMMIG S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Trampelpfadlauf.de |
|
|
|
|
330 |
KNUCHEL Thomas
KNUCHEL T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Sport Aktiv Seefeld |
|
|
|
|
331 |
RAINER Martin
RAINER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
ASV Bike Alpine |
|
|
|
|
332 |
RAETY Esko
RAETY E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Skiclub Leutasch |
|
|
|
|
333 |
SINZ Klemens
SINZ K.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
SG Niederwangen |
|
|
|
|
334 |
VERSEGHY Boris
VERSEGHY B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
WANNER Stefan
WANNER S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
ZANGERL Michael
ZANGERL M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
SCHRANZ Paul
SCHRANZ P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
STRAIF Josef
STRAIF J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Brixental Connection |
|
|
|
|
339 |
BARONE Alberto
BARONE A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI A.S... |
|
|
|
|
340 |
MUTSCHELLER Uli
MUTSCHELLER U.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Ruhepuls40.de/WSV Isny |
|
|
|
|
341 |
BELZ Thomas
BELZ T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Skiclub Aising Pang |
|
|
|
|
342 |
CAPITANI Bernhard
CAPITANI B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Asc Sesvenna |
|
|
|
|
343 |
HOFFMANN Frank
HOFFMANN F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
KENNEL Wolfgang
KENNEL W.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
KLISCH Ralph
KLISCH R.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
LAU Klaus
LAU K.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SC EGG |
|
|
|
|
347 |
MATT Erwin
MATT E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
MÜHLBACHER Kurt
MÜHLBACHER K.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam |
|
|
|
|
349 |
PFISTER Johannes
PFISTER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
SEEMAN Tomas
SEEMAN T.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Medicína Prag |
|
|
|
|
351 |
VON DER THANNEN Alexander
VON DER THANNEN A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
REHM Ludwig
REHM L.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
Skiclub Oberstdorf |
|
|
|
|
353 |
TREBING Immo
TREBING I.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
Ruhepuls40 / SC Leutasch |
|
|
|
|
354 |
ENZ Peter
ENZ P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
Berg und Biker Fischen |
|
|
|
|
355 |
GOGL Hansjörg
GOGL H.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
HOOGSTOEL Patrick
HOOGSTOEL P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
PFEFFERLE Egbert
PFEFFERLE E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
Sc Münstertal |
|
|
|
|
358 |
PUTZ Walter
PUTZ W.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
Energie Steiermark |
|
|
|
|
359 |
RESCH Benedikt
RESCH B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
usc mariapfarr |
|
|
|
|
359 |
RESCH Benedikt
RESCH B.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
usc mariapfarr |
|
|
|
|
360 |
STOCEK Michal
STOCEK M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
SKI Jilemnice |
|
|
|
|
361 |
SEYWALD Clemens
SEYWALD C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SV Maierhöfen Grünenbach |
|
|
|
|
362 |
ELSENHANS Alexander
ELSENHANS A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SZ Calmbach |
|
|
|
|
363 |
HÄGL Valentin
HÄGL V.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Skiwachse Lehman - Nordic by N... |
|
|
|
|
364 |
KRÄMER Felix
KRÄMER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
DEUSCHL Christian
DEUSCHL C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Nordische Kombination Ösv |
|
|
|
|
366 |
ERTL Benedikt
ERTL B.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
FISCHER Jacob
FISCHER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Wsv Isny |
|
|
|
|
368 |
GALAUZ Mathias
GALAUZ M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Rindvieh Racing |
|
|
|
|
368 |
GALAUZ Mathias
GALAUZ M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Rindvieh Racing |
|
|
|
|
369 |
GAPP Christian
GAPP C.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
HAFNER Jan
HAFNER J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
SC Hulftegg |
|
|
|
|
371 |
HIPPE Even
HIPPE E.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
BAGN IL |
|
|
|
|
372 |
KOECHELER Markus
KOECHELER M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
KUEN Maximilian
KUEN M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Langlauf Trainingsgang |
|
|
|
|
374 |
ROMMEL Sebastian
ROMMEL S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
SEIDL Mario
SEIDL M.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
TSU St.Veit |
|
|
|
|
376 |
SIEDER Fabian
SIEDER F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK M |
Tiroler Skiverband |
|
|
|
|
377 |
JOCHAM Franz
JOCHAM F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK V M |
Sc. Sonthofen |
|
|
|
|
378 |
HICKMANN Iven
HICKMANN I.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
SV Hermsdorf |
|
|
|
|
379 |
HORELT Florian
HORELT F.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
SG Niederwangen |
|
|
|
|
380 |
KÜHNISCH Arved
KÜHNISCH A.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren M |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
ZANGERLE Johann
ZANGERLE J.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
KATHRAIN Paul
KATHRAIN P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
RC Mathon |
|
|
|
|
603 |
JUEN Geri
JUEN G.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Alex 1 |
|
|
|
|
603 |
JUEN Geri
JUEN G.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Alex 1 |
|
|
|
|
604 |
JECKEL Klaus
JECKEL K.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
WSV Schwoich |
|
|
|
|
605 |
POLLACK Steffen
POLLACK S.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SC Steinbach-Hallenberg |
|
|
|
|
606 |
ZANGERL Patrick
ZANGERL P.
|
HARD 31,8km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Team Paznaun |
|
|
|
|
1001 |
BOGNER Maike
BOGNER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
UNSC Kobenz |
STM |
159.44 |
910 |
|
1002 |
BUCHER Heidi
BUCHER H.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
Nordic Team Absam |
TIR |
277.06 |
780 |
|
1003 |
FUCHS David
FUCHS D.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
STM |
121.03 |
670 |
|
1004 |
PROMMEGGER Samuel
PROMMEGGER S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
USV Großarl |
SLSV |
|
644 |
|
1005 |
WALCHER Janne
WALCHER J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
USV Großarl |
SLSV |
119.1 |
632 |
|
1006 |
ERJAVEC Martin
ERJAVEC M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
Sv Villach |
KTN |
|
623 |
|
1007 |
PONTASCH Miriam
PONTASCH M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
Sc Bad Kleinkirchheim |
KTN |
183.62 |
550 |
|
1008 |
PINTER Chiara
PINTER C.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
ASKO Villach |
KTN |
|
519 |
|
1009 |
TOST Joseph
TOST J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
1. Svg Hohe Wand |
NOE |
|
518 |
|
1010 |
WALCHER Niklas
WALCHER N.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
USV Großarl |
SLSV |
|
510 |
|
1011 |
PINTER Fiona
PINTER F.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
ASKO Villach |
KTN |
|
482 |
|
1012 |
SALENTINIG Jana
SALENTINIG J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
SVG Hohe Wand |
NOE |
|
454 |
|
1013 |
PÖLZLEITNER Carina
PÖLZLEITNER C.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
USV Thalgau |
SLSV |
|
432 |
|
1014 |
MAJETNY Marta
MAJETNY M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
|
431 |
|
1015 |
LASSER Daniel
LASSER D.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
1SVG Hohe Wand |
NOE |
|
368 |
|
1016 |
LINDSBERGER Fabian
LINDSBERGER F.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
LRC Lienz |
TIR |
171.45 |
360 |
|
1017 |
SCHMOELZ Simon
SCHMOELZ S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
Union wienerwald |
|
178.74 |
344 |
|
1018 |
EISCHER Elias
EISCHER E.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
NOE |
|
325 |
|
1019 |
TRIGLER Eva
TRIGLER E.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
SK Saalfelden |
SLSV |
|
313 |
|
1020 |
WEINHOFFER Martin
WEINHOFFER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SC Dreiländereck |
|
339.06 |
305 |
|
1021 |
SPULLER Anna
SPULLER A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
USC Altenmarkt |
SLSV |
|
301 |
|
1022 |
BOUSKA Jakub
BOUSKA J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
243.4 |
300 |
|
1023 |
ENGELHARDT Katharina
ENGELHARDT K.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
|
287 |
|
1024 |
SVANDOVA Sarah
SVANDOVA S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
|
270 |
|
1025 |
STRELECKOVA Martina
STRELECKOVA M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
SK Saalfelden |
SLSV |
192.04 |
265 |
|
1026 |
MARGESIN Daniel
MARGESIN D.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
SK Leogang |
SLSV |
|
255 |
|
1027 |
SCHWARZER Leopold
SCHWARZER L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
USV Thalgau |
SLSV |
210.46 |
248 |
|
1028 |
ENK Lorenz
ENK L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
KSC |
|
|
231 |
|
1029 |
FUCHS Katharina
FUCHS K.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
STM |
|
228 |
|
1030 |
GALLER Tobias
GALLER T.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
SU Abtenau |
SLSV |
|
228 |
|
1301 |
CHRTOVA Michaela
CHRTOVA M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein |
STM |
|
196 |
|
1302 |
SEIFERT Joel
SEIFERT J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
WSV Puchenstuben |
NOE |
|
171 |
|
1303 |
LINDSBERGER Julia
LINDSBERGER J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
LRC Lienz |
TIR |
|
144 |
|
1304 |
GEHRING Anna
GEHRING A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
SC Tannheimertal |
TIR |
|
104 |
|
1305 |
ELMECKER Raphael
ELMECKER R.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SU Böhmerwald |
OOE |
|
98 |
|
1306 |
SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus
SCHÖNAIGNER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
TSU St Veit |
SLSV |
|
70 |
|
1307 |
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf
OBERSCHNEIDER R.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
SK Saalfelden |
SLSV |
|
36 |
|
1308 |
LABAK Marlene
LABAK M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
SU Bad Leonfelden |
OOE |
|
26 |
|
1309 |
ZIERLINGER Maleen
ZIERLINGER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I W |
Sportunion Windischgarsten Bi |
OOE |
|
|
|
1310 |
TAXER Anna Lena
TAXER A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
SK Wagrain |
SLSV |
|
|
|
1311 |
BERCHTOLD Axel
BERCHTOLD A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
SV Tulfes |
TIR |
1540.07 |
|
|
1312 |
TUZILOVA Tereza
TUZILOVA T.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
eD system Silvini team |
|
1361.28 |
|
|
1313 |
HOEFLINGER Moritz
HOEFLINGER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SC Hochvogel München |
|
158.54 |
|
|
1314 |
KECK Lena
KECK L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Tsv Buchenberg |
|
92.05 |
|
|
1315 |
VEIT Verena
VEIT V.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren W |
Skiclub Oberstdorf |
|
80.12 |
|
|
1316 |
NÜRNBERGER Saskia
NÜRNBERGER S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren W |
VSC Klingenthal |
|
90.68 |
|
|
1317 |
SCHRATT Pia
SCHRATT P.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren W |
Tsv Buchenberg |
|
116.26 |
|
|
1318 |
PAYR Julia
PAYR J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
SC Rottach-Egern |
|
165.81 |
|
|
1319 |
HAPP Lea
HAPP L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
SC Pfronten |
|
0 |
|
|
1320 |
HECHENBERGER Simon
HECHENBERGER S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
SK Maria Alm |
SLSV |
|
|
|
1321 |
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf
OBERSCHNEIDER R.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
SLSV |
|
36 |
|
1322 |
HAIM Mark
HAIM M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
WSV Vomp |
TIR |
|
|
|
1323 |
SCHEIBER Raphael
SCHEIBER R.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SC Tannheimertal |
TIR |
|
|
|
1324 |
VEITER Madeleine
VEITER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK W |
Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen |
TIR |
|
|
|
1325 |
RIEDER Christian
RIEDER C.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
WSV Ebbs |
TIR |
|
|
|
1326 |
HUTH Lou
HUTH L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren W |
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... |
|
|
|
|
1327 |
DÄMMIG Stefanie
DÄMMIG S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
Trampelpfadlauf.de |
|
|
|
|
1328 |
HANN Myriam
HANN M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK I W |
|
|
|
|
|
1329 |
HOSER-MOSER Regina
HOSER-MOSER R.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III W |
Gelenkpunkt |
|
|
|
|
1330 |
LADSTÄTTER-VEITER Cäcilia
LADSTÄTTER-VEITER C.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III W |
Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen |
|
|
|
|
1331 |
KLEINRATH Sigrun
KLEINRATH S.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II W |
Nordic Skiteam Salzkammergut |
|
|
|
|
1332 |
EDER Alina
EDER A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J20, Junioren W |
SG Niederwangen |
|
|
|
|
1333 |
KOHLER Alfred
KOHLER A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
SG Niederwangen |
|
|
|
|
1334 |
WALTER Karlheinz
WALTER K.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Lca Arlberg |
|
|
|
|
1335 |
WALTER Edwin
WALTER E.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II M |
Bergbahnen Galtür |
|
|
|
|
1336 |
SCHEIBER Barbara
SCHEIBER B.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK II W |
SC Tannheimertal |
|
|
|
|
1337 |
HOSER Christian
HOSER C.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK III M |
Gelenkpunkt |
|
|
|
|
1338 |
KATHREIN Paul
KATHREIN P.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
AK IV M |
|
|
|
|
|
1339 |
HOLZKNECHT Jonas
HOLZKNECHT J.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
|
|
|
|
|
1601 |
SCHAPER Anton
SCHAPER A.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
1602 |
SCHNEIDERLING Nils
SCHNEIDERLING N.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
WSV Rotterode |
|
|
|
|
1603 |
ROEVER Lennart
ROEVER L.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SWV Goldlauter |
|
|
|
|
1604 |
KERN Niklas
KERN N.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SG Rennsteig Masserberg |
|
|
|
|
1606 |
WENZEL Tristan
WENZEL T.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
WSV Bad Lobenstein |
|
|
|
|
1607 |
WIEDEMANN Florian
WIEDEMANN F.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
|
|
|
|
1607 |
WIEDEMANN Florian
WIEDEMANN F.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
J18, Jugend II M |
SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
|
|
|
|
1608 |
SENONER Manuel
SENONER M.
|
LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz] |
|
S15, J16,Jugend I M |
WSV Wörgl |
|
|
|
|