GALTÜR CROSS-COUNTRY CLIMB 2022- ÖM LANGDISTANZ 2022

Date: 26.03.2022

Results - LIGHT 16km [ÖM Langdistanz]

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 1606 WENZEL Tristan WENZEL T. 2005 34:01.7 Juniors II m 1 M 1 WSV Bad Lobenstein Oberhof 28,21 km/h +
2 1603 ROEVER Lennart ROEVER L. 2005 34:57.3 +55.5 Juniors II m 2 +55.5 M 2 +55.5 SWV Goldlauter Suhl 27,46 km/h +
3 1005 WALCHER Janne WALCHER J. 2005 35:00.0 +58.3 Juniors II m 3 +58.3 M 3 +58.3 USV Großarl Grossarl 27,43 km/h +
4 1602 SCHNEIDERLING Nils SCHNEIDERLING N. 2004 35:03.5 +01:01.8 Juniors II m 4 +01:01.8 M 4 +01:01.8 WSV Rotterode Oberhof 27,38 km/h +
5 1607 WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F. 2004 35:11.3 +01:09.5 Juniors II m 5 +01:09.5 M 5 +01:09.5 SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern Oberhof 27,28 km/h +
6 1306 SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus SCHÖNAIGNER M. 2006 35:22.3 +01:20.6 Juniors I m 1 M 6 +01:20.6 TSU St Veit Bad Hofgastein 27,14 km/h +
7 1313 HÖFLINGER Moritz HÖFLINGER M. 2004 35:39.9 +01:38.2 Juniors II m 6 +01:38.2 M 7 +01:38.2 SC Hochvogel München München 26,92 km/h +
8 1604 KERN Niklas KERN N. 2004 35:41.4 +01:39.7 Juniors II m 7 +01:39.7 M 8 +01:39.7 SG Rennsteig Masserberg Oberhof 26,9 km/h +
9 1016 LINDSBERGER Fabian LINDSBERGER F. 2005 35:41.9 +01:40.2 Juniors II m 8 +01:40.2 M 9 +01:40.2 LRC Lienz Nikolsdorf 26,89 km/h +
10 1003 FUCHS David FUCHS D. 2005 35:45.4 +01:43.7 Juniors II m 9 +01:43.7 M 10 +01:43.7 WSC Bad Mitterndorf Bad Mitterndorf 26,85 km/h +
11 1601 SCHAPER Anton SCHAPER A. 2005 36:40.7 +02:39.6 Juniors II m 10 +02:39.6 M 11 +02:39.6 BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig Oberhof 26,17 km/h +
12 1022 BOUSKA Jakub BOUSKA J. 2006 36:50.3 +02:48.5 Juniors I m 2 +01:27.9 M 12 +02:48.5 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau 26,06 km/h +
13 1010 WALCHER Niklas WALCHER N. 2007 37:21.8 +03:20.9 Juniors I m 3 +01:59.4 M 13 +03:20.9 USV Großarl Grossarl 25,69 km/h +
14 1018 EISCHER Elias EISCHER E. 2007 37:26.2 +03:24.5 Juniors I m 4 +02:03.9 M 14 +03:24.5 USC Atomic St. Leonhard Höbenbach 25,64 km/h +
15 1314 KECK Lena KECK L. 2000 37:40.3 +03:38.5 W20 1 W 1 Tsv Buchenberg Sibratshofen 25,48 km/h +
16 1315 VEIT Verena VEIT V. 2002 37:40.5 +03:38.8 U20 w 1 W 2 +00.2 Skiclub Oberstdorf Oberstdorf 25,48 km/h +
17 1316 NÜRNBERGER Saskia NÜRNBERGER S. 2002 37:48.2 +03:46.5 U20 w 2 +07.6 W 3 +07.9 VSC Klingenthal Auerbach 25,39 km/h +
18 1004 PROMMEGGER Samuel PROMMEGGER S. 2006 38:30.7 +04:29.1 Juniors I m 5 +03:08.4 M 15 +04:29.1 USV Großarl Grossarl 24,93 km/h +
19 1326 HUTH Lou HUTH L. 2003 38:31.2 +04:29.5 U20 w 3 +50.6 W 4 +50.9 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... Oberstdorf 24,92 km/h +
20 1027 SCHWARZER Leopold SCHWARZER L. 2005 38:31.3 +04:29.5 Juniors II m 11 +04:29.5 M 16 +04:29.5 USV Thalgau Thalgau 24,92 km/h +
21 1006 ERJAVEC Martin ERJAVEC M. 2006 38:33.0 +04:31.3 Juniors I m 6 +03:10.7 M 17 +04:31.3 Sv Villach Villach 24,9 km/h +
22 1009 TOST Joseph TOST J. 2007 38:34.7 +04:33.1 Juniors I m 7 +03:12.4 M 18 +04:33.1 1. Svg Hohe Wand Willendorf 24,88 km/h +
23 1017 SCHMÖLZ Simon SCHMÖLZ S. 2004 38:37.5 +04:35.8 Juniors II m 12 +04:35.8 M 19 +04:35.8 Union wienerwald Sulz Im Wienerwald 24,85 km/h +
24 1608 SENONER Manuel SENONER M. 2006 39:34.5 +05:32.7 Juniors I m 8 +04:12.1 M 20 +05:32.7 WSV Wörgl Wolkenstein 24,26 km/h +
25 1317 SCHRATT Pia SCHRATT P. 2003 39:39.4 +05:37.7 U20 w 4 +01:58.9 W 5 +01:59.1 Tsv Buchenberg Kempten 24,21 km/h +
26 1015 LASSER Daniel LASSER D. 2006 39:52.2 +05:50.5 Juniors I m 9 +04:29.9 M 21 +05:50.5 1SVG Hohe Wand Sooss 24,08 km/h +
27 1028 ENK Lorenz ENK L. 2006 40:08.5 +06:06.8 Juniors I m 10 +04:46.2 M 22 +06:06.8 KSC St.johann In Tirol 23,91 km/h +
28 1320 HECHENBERGER Simon HECHENBERGER S. 2007 40:30.0 +06:28.2 Juniors I m 11 +05:07.6 M 23 +06:28.2 SK Maria Alm Saalfelden 23,7 km/h +
29 1318 PAYR Julia PAYR J. 2004 40:31.8 +06:30.9 Juniors II w 1 W 6 +02:51.5 SC Rottach-Egern München 23,69 km/h +
30 1002 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. 2006 40:48.7 +06:47.1 Juniors I w 1 W 7 +03:08.4 Nordic Team Absam Völs 23,52 km/h +
31 1322 HAIM Mark HAIM M. 1971 40:49.5 +06:47.7 M50 1 M 24 +06:47.7 WSV Vomp Fügen, Schwaz, Tirol, Österreich 23,51 km/h +
32 1020 WEINHOFFER Martin WEINHOFFER M. 2005 41:01.0 +06:59.3 Juniors II m 13 +06:59.3 M 25 +06:59.3 SC Dreiländereck Pinkafeld 23,4 km/h +
33 1007 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. 2005 41:05.5 +07:03.8 Juniors II w 2 +33.7 W 8 +03:25.2 Sc Bad Kleinkirchheim Bad Kleinkirchheim 23,36 km/h +
34 1324 VEITER Madeleine VEITER M. 2000 41:08.0 +07:06.2 W20 2 +03:27.6 W 9 +03:27.6 Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen St. Jakob In Defereggen 23,34 km/h +
35 1310 TAXER Anna Lena TAXER A. 2005 41:12.7 +07:11.2 Juniors II w 3 +40.9 W 10 +03:32.4 SK Wagrain Wagrain 23,29 km/h +
36 1302 SEIFERT Joel SEIFERT J. 2007 42:03.3 +08:01.6 Juniors I m 12 +06:41.1 M 26 +08:01.6 WSV Puchenstuben Schwarzenbach 22,83 km/h +
37 1331 KLEINRATH Sigrun KLEINRATH S. 2004 42:10.8 +08:09.1 Juniors II w 4 +01:39.3 W 11 +04:30.5 Nordic Skiteam Salzkammergut Altmünster 22,76 km/h +
38 1312 TUZILOVA Tereza TUZILOVA T. 1998 42:20.7 +08:19.2 W20 3 +04:40.4 W 12 +04:40.4 eD system Silvini team Bedrichov 22,67 km/h +
39 1026 MARGESIN Daniel MARGESIN D. 2007 42:50.2 +08:48.5 Juniors I m 13 +07:27.9 M 27 +08:48.5 SK Leogang Leogang 22,41 km/h +
40 1025 STRELECKOVA Martina STRELECKOVA M. 2005 42:51.2 +08:49.5 Juniors II w 5 +02:19.4 W 13 +05:10.9 SK Saalfelden 22,4 km/h +
41 1008 PINTER Chiara PINTER C. 2006 42:52.7 +08:51.2 Juniors I w 2 +02:04.6 W 14 +05:12.4 ASKO Villach Villach 22,39 km/h +
42 1305 ELMECKER Raphael ELMECKER R. 2005 42:55.2 +08:53.5 Juniors II m 14 +08:53.5 M 28 +08:53.5 SU Böhmerwald Klaffer 22,37 km/h +
43 1019 TRIGLER Eva TRIGLER E. 2007 43:03.2 +09:01.5 Juniors I w 3 +02:14.5 W 15 +05:22.9 SK Saalfelden Saalfelden 22,3 km/h +
44 1014 MAJETNY Marta MAJETNY M. 2007 43:25.5 +09:23.7 Juniors I w 4 +02:36.7 W 16 +05:45.1 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau Am Dachstein 22,11 km/h +
45 1303 LINDSBERGER Julia LINDSBERGER J. 2006 43:29.5 +09:27.7 Juniors I w 5 +02:40.7 W 17 +05:49.1 LRC Lienz Nikolsdorf 22,07 km/h +
46 1011 PINTER Fiona PINTER F. 2006 43:41.2 +09:39.5 Juniors I w 6 +02:52.5 W 18 +06:00.9 ASKO Villach Villach 21,97 km/h +
47 1001 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 2005 43:52.2 +09:50.5 Juniors II w 6 +03:20.4 W 19 +06:11.9 UNSC Kobenz St. Margarethen 21,88 km/h +
48 1012 SALENTINIG Jana SALENTINIG J. 2007 43:58.2 +09:56.5 Juniors I w 7 +03:09.5 W 20 +06:17.9 SVG Hohe Wand Kottingbrunn 21,83 km/h +
49 1013 PÖLZLEITNER Carina PÖLZLEITNER C. 2005 44:03.0 +10:01.2 Juniors II w 7 +03:31.1 W 21 +06:22.6 USV Thalgau Thalgau 21,79 km/h +
50 1021 SPULLER Anna SPULLER A. 2006 44:25.7 +10:24.3 Juniors I w 8 +03:37.1 W 22 +06:45.4 USC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt Im Pongau 21,61 km/h +
51 1030 GALLER Tobias GALLER T. 2006 44:52.8 +10:51.1 Juniors I m 14 +09:30.5 M 29 +10:51.1 SU Abtenau Abtenau (Austria) 21,39 km/h +
52 1323 SCHEIBER Raphael SCHEIBER R. 2004 45:00.3 +10:58.6 Juniors II m 15 +10:58.6 M 30 +10:58.6 SC Tannheimertal Nesselwängle 21,33 km/h +
53 1023 ENGELHARDT Katharina ENGELHARDT K. 2007 45:09.8 +11:08.1 Juniors I w 9 +04:21.9 W 23 +07:29.5 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau 21,26 km/h +
54 1024 SVANDOVA Sarah SVANDOVA S. 2006 45:37.5 +11:35.7 Juniors I w 10 +04:48.7 W 24 +07:57.1 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau 21,04 km/h +
55 1319 HAPP Lea HAPP L. 2005 46:28.6 +12:26.8 Juniors II w 8 +05:56.7 W 25 +08:48.2 SC Pfronten Rieden Am Forggensee 20,66 km/h +
56 1321 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. 1978 46:35.5 +12:33.7 M40 1 M 31 +12:33.7 Schiklub Saalfelden Saalfelden 20,6 km/h +
57 1304 GEHRING Anna GEHRING A. 2006 47:00.0 +12:58.2 Juniors I w 11 +06:11.2 W 26 +09:19.6 SC Tannheimertal Schattwald 20,43 km/h +
58 1301 CHRTOVA Michaela CHRTOVA M. 2006 48:17.7 +14:16.4 Juniors I w 12 +07:29.2 W 27 +10:37.4 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau 19,88 km/h +
59 1307 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. 2007 49:02.0 +15:00.2 Juniors I m 15 +13:39.6 M 32 +15:00.2 SK Saalfelden Saalfelden 19,58 km/h +
60 1330 LADSTÄTTER-VEITER Cäcilia LADSTÄTTER-VEITER C. 1966 49:11.8 +15:10.1 W50 1 W 28 +11:31.5 Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen St. Jakob In Defereggen 19,51 km/h +
61 1308 LABAK Marlene LABAK M. 2007 50:39.0 +16:37.3 Juniors I w 13 +09:50.2 W 29 +12:58.7 SU Bad Leonfelden Linz 18,95 km/h +
62 1336 SCHEIBER Barbara SCHEIBER B. 1973 51:34.0 +17:32.2 W40 1 W 30 +13:53.7 SC Tannheimertal Nesselwängle 18,62 km/h +
63 368 GALAUZ Mathias GALAUZ M. 1998 52:15.3 +18:13.6 M20 1 M 33 +18:13.6 Rindvieh Racing Bodensdorf 18,37 km/h +
64 1328 HANN Myriam HANN M. 1983 52:44.7 +18:43.4 W30 1 W 31 +15:04.4 Fließ 18,2 km/h +
65 1335 WALTER Edwin WALTER E. 1975 52:52.5 +18:50.8 M40 2 +06:17.2 M 34 +18:50.8 Bergbahnen Galtür Glatür 18,16 km/h +
66 1332 EDER Alina EDER A. 2003 54:23.5 +20:21.8 U20 w 5 +16:42.9 W 32 +16:43.2 SG Niederwangen Hergatz 17,65 km/h +
67 1325 RIEDER Christian RIEDER C. 1979 58:07.3 +24:05.5 M40 3 +11:31.7 M 35 +24:05.5 WSV Ebbs Niederndorf 16,52 km/h +
68 1309 ZIERLINGER Maleen ZIERLINGER M. 2007 58:22.0 +24:20.3 Juniors I w 14 +17:33.2 W 33 +20:41.7 Sportunion Windischgarsten Bi Spital Am Pyhrn 16,45 km/h +
69 1327 DÄMMIG Stefanie DÄMMIG S. 1986 01:00:01.8 +26:00.1 W30 2 +07:17.1 W 34 +22:21.5 Trampelpfadlauf.de Röthenbach / Allgäu 15,99 km/h +
70 1333 KOHLER Alfred KOHLER A. 1976 01:01:16.3 +27:14.6 M40 4 +14:40.8 M 36 +27:14.6 SG Niederwangen Kißlegg 15,67 km/h +
71 359 RESCH Benedikt RESCH B. 1958 01:05:42.6 +31:40.9 M60 1 M 37 +31:40.9 usc mariapfarr Mariapfarr 14,61 km/h +
1334 WALTER Karlheinz WALTER K. 1972 DNS M40 M Lca Arlberg St Anton Am Arlbe0650Rg +
1311 BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. 1971 DNS M50 M SV Tulfes Aldrans +
1329 HOSER-MOSER Regina HOSER-MOSER R. 1967 DNS W50 W Gelenkpunkt Innsbruck +
1607 WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F. 2004 DNS Juniors II m M SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern Oberhof +
1337 HOSER Christian HOSER C. 1966 DNS M50 M Gelenkpunkt Innsbruck +
1338 KATHREIN Paul KATHREIN P. 1959 DNS M60 M Mathon, Tirol +
1339 HOLZKNECHT Jonas HOLZKNECHT J. 2004 DNS Juniors II m M Längenfeld +
1029 FUCHS Katharina FUCHS K. 2007 DNS Juniors I w W WSC Bad Mitterndorf Bad Mitterndorf +

All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.