44. Internationaler Dolomitenlauf

Date: 19. - 21.01.2018

Results - 20km Klassik

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos Club Pace Nation City
1 3005 KOZISEK Dusan KOZISEK D. 1983 56:58.1 AK m I 1 M 1 21.10 km/h +
2 3118 ESCHER Toni ESCHER T. 1990 57:21.3 M.Allg 1 M 2 20.90 km/h +
3 3002 PFAB Johannes PFAB J. 1990 57:25.7 M.Allg 2 +4.3 M 3 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau 20.90 km/h Hirschau +
4 3006 GRAF Jakup GRAF J. 1991 57:29.5 M.Allg 3 +8.1 M 4 20.90 km/h +
5 3001 SVARC Martin SVARC M. 1994 59:01.0 M.Allg 4 +1:39.6 M 5 20.30 km/h Jablonec Nad Nisou +
6 3119 BECKER Manuel BECKER M. 1990 59:23.2 M.Allg 5 +2:01.8 M 6 20.20 km/h +
7 3106 NIEDERKOFLER Christian NIEDERKOFLER C. 1978 59:47.8 AK m I 2 +2:49.7 M 7 20.10 km/h Sexten +
8 3110 SCHWINGSHACKL Matthias SCHWINGSHACKL M. 1993 59:56.3 M.Allg 6 +2:34.9 M 8 Team Futura 20.00 km/h St. Martin Gsies +
9 3003 WAIDELICH Benjamin WAIDELICH B. 1993 1:00:51.3 M.Allg 7 +3:29.9 M 9 Team Rossignol 19.70 km/h Enzklösterle +
10 3011 TUKA Ondrej TUKA O. 1991 1:02:15.8 M.Allg 8 +4:54.4 M 10 19.30 km/h Liptovsky Mikulas +
11 3121 PETRITSCH Georg PETRITSCH G. 1981 1:03:07.0 AK m I 3 +6:08.9 M 11 Skimarathon Team Austria 19.00 km/h Altaussee +
12 3013 CIPRIAN Stafano CIPRIAN S. 1972 1:03:46.5 AK m II 1 M 12 18.80 km/h Zoldo Alto +
13 3120 RIESETH Johas RIESETH J. 1994 1:04:11.9 M.Allg 9 +6:50.5 M 13 18.70 km/h +
14 3004 ASCHENLOHER Johann ASCHENLOHER J. 2000 1:04:37.6 Jg-II-m 1 M 14 18.60 km/h Lenggries +
15 3031 ANTOKHIN Yury ANTOKHIN Y. 1966 1:08:50.1 AK m III 1 M 15 17.40 km/h Orsha +
16 3143 OBOJES Michael OBOJES M. 2001 1:09:23.1 Jg-II-m 2 +4:45.5 M 16 ALV Kronspur 17.30 km/h Olang +
17 3114 VUERICH Paolo VUERICH P. 1976 1:10:10.3 AK m II 2 +6:23.7 M 17 17.10 km/h +
18 3010 HUJEROVA Tereza HUJEROVA T. 1998 1:10:20.5 JUN 1 W 1 17.10 km/h Jablonec Nad Nisou +
19 3012 CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. 1978 1:10:22.6 AK m I 4 +13:24.5 M 18 SPORT AUER OBERTILLIACH 17.10 km/h Conegliano +
20 3017 HOEMKE Meiko HOEMKE M. 1974 1:11:08.0 AK m II 3 +7:21.5 M 19 16.90 km/h Braunschweig +
21 3019 STADLER Miroslav STADLER M. 2000 1:11:19.0 Jg-II-m 3 +6:41.4 M 20 16.80 km/h Zelezna Ruda +
22 3142 OBERBICHLER Hermann OBERBICHLER H. 1975 1:11:31.5 AK m II 4 +7:45.0 M 21 16.80 km/h Lienz +
23 3149 CORDELLA Antonio CORDELLA A. 1985 1:11:47.3 AK m I 5 +14:49.1 M 22 16.70 km/h Pralongo di Val di Zoldo +
24 3122 REBERSAK Janez REBERSAK J. 1954 1:12:59.3 AK m IV 1 M 23 16.40 km/h Brezje +
25 3144 HUBER Armin HUBER A. 1979 1:14:02.0 AK m I 6 +17:03.9 M 24 16.20 km/h Ellmau +
26 3112 SIMON Bucher SIMON B. 1994 1:14:13.3 M.Allg 10 +16:51.9 M 25 16.20 km/h Obertilliach +
27 3014 SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. 1972 1:15:38.1 AK w II 1 W 2 Ottica Mottes 15.90 km/h Valla Di Riese Pio X +
28 3020 CARNIELLO Luca CARNIELLO L. 1986 1:16:31.0 AK m I 7 +19:32.9 M 26 15.70 km/h Belluno +
29 3018 STADLEROVA Sarka STADLEROVA S. 1994 1:18:29.0 W. Allg 1 W 3 Skimarathon Team Austria 15.30 km/h Zelezna Ruda +
30 3052 SOTIN Igor SOTIN I. 1961 1:18:32.4 AK m III 2 +9:42.3 M 27 15.30 km/h Petrozavodsk +
31 3021 CARNIELLO Massimo CARNIELLO M. 1957 1:19:47.8 AK m IV 2 +6:48.5 M 28 15.00 km/h Belluno +
32 3065 KĂ–RBS Peter KĂ–RBS P. 1959 1:20:03.1 AK m III 3 +11:13.0 M 29 15.00 km/h Bad Hersfeld +
33 3146 GUMPOLT Andreas GUMPOLT A. 1961 1:21:36.9 AK m III 4 +12:46.8 M 30 14.70 km/h Neustift +
34 3147 LAMPRECHT Martin LAMPRECHT M. 1965 1:21:38.5 AK m III 5 +12:48.4 M 31 14.70 km/h Kirchbach +
35 3030 ZIMMEL Helmut ZIMMEL H. 1958 1:21:56.4 AK m III 6 +13:06.3 M 32 Nix 14.60 km/h Wien +
36 3134 3134 3134 3134 3. 1980 1:22:11.3 AK m I 8 +25:13.2 M 33 14.60 km/h +
37 2161 ZLĂ–BL Gunnar ZLĂ–BL G. 1992 1:22:38.2 M.Allg 11 +25:16.8 M 34 14.50 km/h Graz +
38 3128 DIETZE Albrecht DIETZE A. 1968 1:22:53.3 AK m II 5 +19:06.8 M 35 Pulsschlag Neuhausen 14.50 km/h Seiffen +
39 3092 VOGEL Werner VOGEL W. 1948 1:24:31.1 AK m IV 3 +11:31.7 M 36 WSV Murau 14.20 km/h Gaal +
40 3111 GUSTAFSSON Evelin GUSTAFSSON E. 1986 1:24:49.9 AK w I 1 W 4 14.10 km/h Stockholm +
41 3107 PFENNICH Elena PFENNICH E. 1999 1:25:16.6 JUN 2 +14:56.0 W 5 14.10 km/h Zell am See +
42 2313 VOLDERAUER Herbert VOLDERAUER H. 1970 1:27:22.1 AK m II 6 +23:35.5 M 37 13.70 km/h Neustift +
43 3095 PAGLIONE Italo PAGLIONE I. 1979 1:27:41.7 AK m I 9 +30:43.6 M 38 13.70 km/h Campobasso +
44 3091 GRIMM Hendrik GRIMM H. 1974 1:29:20.6 AK m II 7 +25:34.0 M 39 13.40 km/h Dresden +
45 3098 BLEIMUTH Manfred BLEIMUTH M. 1960 1:29:46.3 AK m III 7 +20:56.2 M 40 13.40 km/h Wartberg Im MĂĽrztal +
46 3115 FRANCESCO Baron FRANCESCO B. 1978 1:29:46.8 AK m I 10 +32:48.7 M 41 13.40 km/h Magnano In Riviera +
47 3108 ZOBEL Gerfried ZOBEL G. 1951 1:30:07.6 AK m IV 4 +17:08.2 M 42 SC Hermagor 13.30 km/h Hermagor +
48 3130 BAUER Paul BAUER P. 1955 1:31:57.9 AK m IV 5 +18:58.6 M 43 13.00 km/h Plattling +
49 3125 KLEISSL Bernhard KLEISSL B. 1987 1:32:04.9 AK m I 11 +35:06.8 M 44 13.00 km/h Salzburg +
50 3072 ZAHLBRUCKNER Rudolf ZAHLBRUCKNER R. 1956 1:32:49.9 AK m IV 6 +19:50.6 M 45 Skiclub Graz 12.90 km/h Graz +
51 3053 BLAKE Adrian BLAKE A. 1954 1:33:39.8 AK m IV 7 +20:40.5 M 46 Cooma Ski Club 12.80 km/h Otepää +
52 3129 GRUBER Franz GRUBER F. 1956 1:34:07.2 AK m IV 8 +21:07.9 M 47 12.70 km/h St. Johann Am Tauern +
53 3136 LASSESEN Terje LASSESEN T. 1950 1:36:36.0 AK m IV 9 +23:36.6 M 48 12.40 km/h +
54 3054 WESSIAK Walther WESSIAK W. 1941 1:37:55.3 AKV m 1 M 49 WSVRamsau 12.30 km/h Graz +
55 3102 MITTENDORFER Sebastian MITTENDORFER S. 2001 1:38:41.6 Jg-II-m 4 +34:03.9 M 50 SC Neukirchen 12.20 km/h Neukirchen +
56 3077 JOHANSEN Per Jonny JOHANSEN P. 1947 1:39:12.8 AKV m 2 +1:17.5 M 51 12.10 km/h Finstadjordet +
57 2408 KJERSEM Arnt KJERSEM A. 1948 1:40:25.1 AK m IV 10 +27:25.8 M 52 11.90 km/h Tresfjord +
58 3023 TRAUSSNIGG Jonas TRAUSSNIGG J. 2002 1:40:56.1 Jg-I-m 1 M 53 recyclebiker 11.90 km/h Gratwein-StraĂźengel +
59 3117 KOTSCHNIG Herbert KOTSCHNIG H. 1962 1:41:16.0 AK m III 8 +32:25.9 M 54 11.80 km/h Maria Saal +
60 3083 SAGMO Bjorn Terje SAGMO B. 1962 1:41:43.1 AK m III 9 +32:53.0 M 55 11.80 km/h Brekkvasselv +
61 3137 MOSENA Massimo MOSENA M. 1980 1:43:47.0 AK m I 12 +46:48.8 M 56 11.60 km/h Belluno +
62 3022 LINKE Frank LINKE F. 1964 1:44:04.7 AK m III 10 +35:14.6 M 57 SC Kottmar 11.50 km/h Langenargen +
63 3084 STIFJELL Frode STIFJELL F. 1971 1:46:45.6 AK m II 8 +42:59.1 M 58 11.20 km/h Mosjoen +
64 3096 JESS Klaus Peter JESS K. 1958 1:48:19.1 AK m III 11 +39:29.0 M 59 11.10 km/h +
65 3086 BALTZERSEN Pal BALTZERSEN P. 1949 1:48:36.6 AK m IV 11 +35:37.3 M 60 11.00 km/h +
66 3139 LAABS Malte LAABS M. 1999 1:48:49.6 JUN m 1 M 61 11.00 km/h St. Georgen +
67 3024 SCHULTE Peter SCHULTE P. 1976 1:50:37.6 AK m II 9 +46:51.1 M 62 TEAM M + B 10.80 km/h Schwabbruck +
68 3067 BLUMENSAAT Dietrich BLUMENSAAT D. 1940 1:51:17.1 AKV m 3 +13:21.7 M 63 10.80 km/h Dresden +
69 3080 THORUD Pal THORUD P. 1959 1:52:57.2 AK m III 12 +44:07.1 M 64 10.60 km/h Rjukan +
70 3145 WEISE Maria WEISE M. 1987 1:53:08.3 AK w I 2 +28:18.3 W 6 10.60 km/h Innsbruck +
71 3078 ANKER Carsten ANKER C. 1951 1:54:03.5 AK m IV 12 +41:04.2 M 65 10.50 km/h Hovik +
72 3079 ENGER Lars Helmer ENGER L. 1954 1:54:13.0 AK m IV 13 +41:13.7 M 66 10.50 km/h Oslo +
73 3105 JĂ„HNIG Enrico JĂ„HNIG E. 1968 1:54:41.1 AK m II 10 +50:54.6 M 67 10.50 km/h Reinbek +
74 3082 MORK Oyvind MORK O. 1954 1:55:47.8 AK m IV 14 +42:48.4 M 68 10.40 km/h Bekkestua +
75 3044 HERBST Wolfgang HERBST W. 1952 1:56:22.0 AK m IV 15 +43:22.7 M 69 10.30 km/h Dresden +
76 3104 BULFORD Christopher BULFORD C. 1985 1:56:38.3 AK m I 13 +59:40.1 M 70 10.30 km/h Oxford +
77 3109 ALLGAIER Joyce ALLGAIER J. 1957 1:56:49.5 AK w IV 1 W 7 10.30 km/h Frisco +
78 3026 LISCHKA Manuela LISCHKA M. 1973 1:58:38.5 AK w II 2 +43:00.4 W 8 10.10 km/h Dohna Ot Borthen +
79 3045 HAUBE Veljo HAUBE V. 1961 1:58:47.5 AK m III 13 +49:57.4 M 71 10.10 km/h Tallinn +
80 3025 GRIMM Wolfhart GRIMM W. 1947 2:00:07.8 AKV m 4 +22:12.4 M 72 10.00 km/h Hohenstein-Ernstthal +
81 3099 PARAKMEWITZ Matthias PARAKMEWITZ M. 1959 2:00:53.0 AK m III 14 +52:02.9 M 73 9.90 km/h Fockbek +
82 3069 Ĺ KRBEL Radek Ĺ KRBEL R. 1972 2:03:18.4 AK m II 11 +59:31.9 M 74 9.70 km/h Trojanovice +
83 3068 HUDECEK Ludek HUDECEK L. 1956 2:03:18.7 AK m IV 16 +50:19.3 M 75 9.70 km/h Libhost +
84 3135 STABLES Victoria STABLES V. 1996 2:05:34.7 W. Allg 2 +47:05.6 W 9 9.60 km/h Aviemore +
85 2120 LEMPAINEN Kaarle LEMPAINEN K. 1949 2:05:35.5 AK m IV 17 +52:36.2 M 76 Team VillaKangas 9.60 km/h Nakkila +
86 3140 GOSENFELDER Silke GOSENFELDER S. 1968 2:08:32.8 AK w II 3 +52:54.7 W 10 9.30 km/h St. Georgen +
87 3150 NIEDERTSCHEIDER Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER F. 1937 2:10:15.8 AKV m 5 +32:20.4 M 77 LRC Lienz 9.20 km/h Nusssdorf/Debant +
88 3066 SCHALLER Klaus SCHALLER K. 1943 2:11:43.2 AKV m 6 +33:47.8 M 78 9.10 km/h Sollenau +
89 3051 SEPP Kädi-Liis SEPP K. 1978 2:11:48.8 AK w I 3 +46:58.8 W 11 Sporttravel 9.10 km/h Tallinn +
90 3148 MESSINI Rossano MESSINI R. 1951 2:15:21.8 AK m IV 18 +1:02:22.5 M 79 LRC Lienz 8.90 km/h Fi +
91 3126 ZIRDEN-HEULMANNS Birgitt ZIRDEN-HEULMANNS B. 1963 2:16:12.4 AK w III 1 W 12 8.80 km/h Lake Wylie Sc +
92 3033 GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. 1951 2:17:25.0 AK m IV 19 +1:04:25.6 M 80 Recfond 8.70 km/h Bratislava +
93 3039 NORITOMO Susumu NORITOMO S. 1951 2:17:25.7 AK m IV 20 +1:04:26.4 M 81 8.70 km/h Sapporo-Shi Hokkaido +
94 3132 KAJDAS Adam KAJDAS A. 1950 2:19:36.8 AK m IV 21 +1:06:37.5 M 82 8.60 km/h Wien +
95 3046 HERBIG Peter HERBIG P. 1959 2:19:53.6 AK m III 15 +1:11:03.5 M 83 8.60 km/h Brotterode-Trusetal +
96 3059 HEMPEL Wolfgang HEMPEL W. 1951 2:20:23.8 AK m IV 22 +1:07:24.5 M 84 8.50 km/h Leipzig +
97 3124 HJCAVIC Ferje HJCAVIC F. 1948 2:21:17.8 AK m IV 23 +1:08:18.5 M 85 8.50 km/h +
98 2480 WALCH Steffen WALCH S. 1968 2:24:44.2 AK m II 12 +1:20:57.7 M 86 8.30 km/h Gersfeld +
99 3131 KAJDAS Teresa KAJDAS T. 1956 2:24:53.8 AK w IV 2 +28:04.3 W 13 8.30 km/h Wien +
100 3094 ZINNI Nicoletta ZINNI N. 1996 2:25:21.7 W. Allg 3 +1:06:52.6 W 14 8.30 km/h Milano +
101 3100 REKSTEN Christine REKSTEN C. 1966 2:25:30.8 AK w III 2