1 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
2 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
3 |
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr |
|
4 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
4 |
ZĂ–GER Manfred
ZĂ–GER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
5 |
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
MIHALKOVITS L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Edelsten – Reichel Hörgeräte M... |
|
6 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
7 |
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
8 |
KAMPELMĂśLLER Michael
KAMPELMĂśLLER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
9 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
10 |
GARBER Thomas
GARBER T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Pure HUMANPWR KTM |
|
11 |
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
12 |
HOLLAND Michael
HOLLAND M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
13 |
REITER Jakob
REITER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team |
|
14 |
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
15 |
NEUMĂśLLER Karoline
NEUMĂśLLER K.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
16 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
17 |
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
18 |
DOLLINGER Andreas
DOLLINGER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
19 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
ASKĂ– Radwelt MK factory |
|
20 |
HAUSLEITNER Josef
HAUSLEITNER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
20 |
HAUSLEITNER Josef
HAUSLEITNER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
21 |
WIDHALM Thomas
WIDHALM T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
www.mountainbiker.at |
|
22 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
23 |
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
24 |
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W40 |
zweirad janger |
|
25 |
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
26 |
TRAUSMĂśLLER Eduard
TRAUSMĂśLLER E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
WSA Greenteam |
|
27 |
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
28 |
SCHWAB Daniel
SCHWAB D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
29 |
WYCHERA Dominik
WYCHERA D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
30 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
CyclingteamWeichbergerKTM |
|
30 |
FEICHTEGGER Martin
FEICHTEGGER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Cyclingteam Weichberger KTM |
|
31 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
32 |
LAKNER Heinz
LAKNER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team |
|
33 |
ANDREJEK Erich
ANDREJEK E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
WSA Greenteam |
|
34 |
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team |
|
35 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
36 |
LAUREYS Patrick
LAUREYS P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Unsmoke Your World |
|
37 |
BĂ„UMEL Franz
BĂ„UMEL F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
38 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
39 |
LUCKENBERGER Gerald
LUCKENBERGER G.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
|
40 |
GELTL Michael
GELTL M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
41 |
OBERMAIR Hermann
OBERMAIR H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
TrumerTriTeam |
|
42 |
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Helpfau-Uttendorf |
|
43 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
44 |
PURKHARD Harald
PURKHARD H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
45 |
HAUSER Michael
HAUSER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bike the Bugles |
|
46 |
ZINGL Christian
ZINGL C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point |
|
47 |
VEITH Lukas
VEITH L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Gössendorf |
|
48 |
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
D.-Wagram |
|
49 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Picher Racing Team |
|
50 |
ECKL-MARX Andreas
ECKL-MARX A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
www.heilkraftderliebe.at |
|
51 |
KLACKL Johann
KLACKL J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
52 |
BITSCHNAU Emanuel
BITSCHNAU E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
NĂĽziders |
|
53 |
TAUSCHER Wolfgang
TAUSCHER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Graz |
|
54 |
VONK Sander
VONK S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
55 |
BUTTINGER Manuel
BUTTINGER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
56 |
EMESZ Ulrike
EMESZ U.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W40 |
Mountainbiker.At |
|
57 |
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Racerholix |
|
58 |
SATOR Martin
SATOR M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
59 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
60 |
LĂ–SCHL Bernhard
LĂ–SCHL B.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
61 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
62 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Run&Race Passau |
|
63 |
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
64 |
LAABER Franz
LAABER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Toms Radhaus |
|
65 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Sportgruber.at |
|
66 |
WĂ–SS Thomas
WĂ–SS T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
DNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach |
|
67 |
KRENN Peter
KRENN P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
68 |
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Reini
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Team Penhab |
|
69 |
BIRWIPFEL Michael
BIRWIPFEL M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
70 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
71 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
72 |
FOHRAFELLNER Franz
FOHRAFELLNER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
73 |
FĂśREDER Bernhard
FĂśREDER B.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
RC Rad Hager |
|
74 |
HADER Stefan
HADER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
75 |
HERMANEK Michael
HERMANEK M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
76 |
HIESS Michael
HIESS M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
BikeManiac |
|
77 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
78 |
VELA Oswald
VELA O.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Tom s Radhaus |
|
79 |
GASTECKER Wolfgang
GASTECKER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
80 |
KLIKOVICS Martin
KLIKOVICS M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
|
81 |
HAGER Johannes
HAGER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
TRITEAM MUSKETIERE GROĂźENGERSD... |
|
82 |
SCHICKMAIR Dominik
SCHICKMAIR D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
VELO.CREW POPAFLOW |
|
83 |
KERN Markus
KERN M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC WIESINGER HELD&FRANCKE |
|
84 |
ZĂ–CHBAUER Franz
ZĂ–CHBAUER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
85 |
MĂśLLER Andreas
MĂśLLER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
RC Neulengbach |
|
86 |
JURIK Mario
JURIK M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
EURO ALIENS |
|
87 |
WALLNER Markus
WALLNER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Team Penhab |
|
88 |
KREINECKER Klemens
KREINECKER K.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
TEAM WIESINGER |
|
101 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
RC CFK |
|
102 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
103 |
PĂśRSTL Felix
PĂśRSTL F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
RC Neulengbach |
|
104 |
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
105 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
RC ARBĂ– Trumau |
|
106 |
HOLLAND Cornelia
HOLLAND C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
107 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
108 |
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
109 |
BINDER Thomas
BINDER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Radunion Perchtoldsdorf |
|
110 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raaba |
|
111 |
KRENN Gerhard
KRENN G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
112 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
113 |
ROSENLEITNER Jan
ROSENLEITNER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Hrinkow Bikes |
|
114 |
FANK Florian
FANK F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
MTB Club Vorau |
|
115 |
HARTNER Dominik
HARTNER D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
zweirad janger |
|
116 |
KRANL Kevin
KRANL K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Hernstein |
|
117 |
SALADAK Dominik
SALADAK D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
118 |
LĂśFTINGER Marcel
LĂśFTINGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
119 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
KĂĽrn - Berg - Radler |
|
120 |
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
121 |
GLEISS Christian
GLEISS C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
122 |
GROICHER Benjamin
GROICHER B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
123 |
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
124 |
PERMOSER Stefan
PERMOSER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
125 |
SCHICKINGER Matthias
SCHICKINGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
GSUF |
|
126 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
CWB |
|
127 |
VEIT Clemens
VEIT C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
128 |
WIRTH Michael
WIRTH M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
129 |
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
Zweiradfreude |
|
130 |
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
131 |
FRAISSL Robin
FRAISSL R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
132 |
DIETRICH Daniel
DIETRICH D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
zweirad janger |
|
133 |
DIETRICH Rene
DIETRICH R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
zweirad janger |
|
134 |
KĂ–TTLER Frank
KĂ–TTLER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
135 |
HOFER Josef
HOFER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Lipizzanerteam |
|
136 |
HOFER Christian
HOFER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Fladnitz an der Teichalm |
|
137 |
PRATSCHER Manuel
PRATSCHER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
MTB-Club-Kirchschlag |
|
138 |
THEUERWECKL Daniel
THEUERWECKL D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
139 |
MRAZ Fabian
MRAZ F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Wien |
|
140 |
BREITWIESER Patrick
BREITWIESER P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Steyr1FirefighterAdventureTeam |
|
141 |
WEBER Manuel
WEBER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
142 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
143 |
MADERTHANER Matthias
MADERTHANER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
144 |
TURTELTAUBE Alexander
TURTELTAUBE A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
145 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
146 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
147 |
HĂ–FLER Thomas
HĂ–FLER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
148 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
149 |
DĂśRAUER Norbert
DĂśRAUER N.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
150 |
GOEBEL Gerhard
GOEBEL G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Boding Team |
|
151 |
GROISS Werner
GROISS W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
152 |
OBERBRAMBERGER Markus
OBERBRAMBERGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
153 |
PETZOLD Thomas
PETZOLD T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
154 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
155 |
SCHALLAUER Michael
SCHALLAUER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
156 |
VIZANI Domenik
VIZANI D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
LC Neufurth |
|
157 |
WIEDER Michael
WIEDER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
158 |
EBENBERGER Josef
EBENBERGER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
ISO Tec Renner |
|
158 |
TĂ„UBEL Thomas
TĂ„UBEL T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
ISO Tec Renner |
|
159 |
ZINNAGL Michael
ZINNAGL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GieĂźhĂĽbl |
|
160 |
WURZINGER Wolfgang
WURZINGER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Gaaden |
|
161 |
SCHĂ–NAUER Thomas
SCHĂ–NAUER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Dentpoint/Radsport Schmuck |
|
162 |
KĂśSTER Sven
KĂśSTER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Radeberger Bike Team LF |
|
163 |
REITER Manfred
REITER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
zweirad janger |
|
164 |
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
165 |
KOLB Joachim
KOLB J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
166 |
REITER Gerald
REITER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Schaltwerk Lockenhaus |
|
167 |
BĂ–CK Stefan
BĂ–CK S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Kette Rechts |
|
168 |
PASET Martin
PASET M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Kette Rechts |
|
169 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
CyclingteamWeichbergerKTM |
|
170 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
4sports |
|
171 |
KARNER Bernhard
KARNER .
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
172 |
MECHTLER Thomas
MECHTLER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
173 |
MAYRHOFER Johann
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
174 |
FANK Matthias
FANK M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
MTB Club Vorau |
|
175 |
HERR Wolfgang
HERR W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Wien |
|
176 |
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
177 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
178 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RC Mountainrider S.V. |
|
179 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
A_U_O Biker |
|
180 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
181 |
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Aisti Express |
|
182 |
FASEL Johann
FASEL J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
183 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankefels |
|
184 |
PAIRLEITNER Gerhard
PAIRLEITNER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn - Berg - Radler |
|
185 |
SCHĂ–NGRUBER Georg
SCHĂ–NGRUBER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RC Neukirchen |
|
186 |
STEINHAMMER JĂĽrgen
STEINHAMMER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Mostviertler Laufhunde |
|
187 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
188 |
ZALLINGER Markus
ZALLINGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
biking6.at |
|
189 |
AUGUSTIN Heiner
AUGUSTIN H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Union Maria Schmolln |
|
190 |
KINDERMANN Harald
KINDERMANN H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport Alberndorf |
|
191 |
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
192 |
PAMMER Kurt
PAMMER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Golling an der Erlauf |
|
193 |
RENZ Gerhard
RENZ G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
194 |
FASSL Roman
FASSL R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Baden |
|
195 |
SCHARNER Georg
SCHARNER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Radeberger Bike Team LF |
|
196 |
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport Sampl KTM |
|
197 |
KUGI Stephan
KUGI S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Velociped by Kugi |
|
198 |
LEITNER Roland
LEITNER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
199 |
BABUSEK Klaus
BABUSEK K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Karacho |
|
200 |
ROIDER Wolfgang
ROIDER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
201 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
202 |
AIGELSREITER Wolfgang
AIGELSREITER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
203 |
HOLLAND Thomas
HOLLAND T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
204 |
LOMBARDI Massimiliano
LOMBARDI M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Maroitalia |
|
205 |
PĂ–LZELBAUER Michael
PĂ–LZELBAUER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ... |
|
206 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
207 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
208 |
WITTKA Roland
WITTKA R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Global Solution |
|
209 |
JERSON Karl
JERSON K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Schaltwerk Lockenhaus |
|
210 |
ZUBERBĂśHLER Manfred
ZUBERBĂśHLER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Kottingbrunn |
|
211 |
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
212 |
BERGER Robert
BERGER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
SALTandPEPPER |
|
213 |
HĂ–FLER Walter
HĂ–FLER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
214 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
215 |
PUSCHACHER Heinz
PUSCHACHER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Nöchling |
|
216 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
217 |
LUEF Stefanie
LUEF S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
218 |
OBERMĂśLLER Melanie
OBERMĂśLLER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
RoWa Automation |
|
219 |
SENN Monika
SENN M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
220 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
221 |
LEHSIAK Esther
LEHSIAK E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
GSUF |
|
222 |
SCHĂśTZ Margit
SCHĂśTZ M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
223 |
SCHIPPANY Christian
SCHIPPANY C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
224 |
HALBWACHS Anton
HALBWACHS A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
225 |
KRAUSHOFER Erich
KRAUSHOFER E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
226 |
BRACK Alfred
BRACK A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Bio-Hansinger |
|
227 |
HĂ„NSEL Andreas
HĂ„NSEL A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
MOUNTAINBIKE.AT |
|
228 |
KORBEL Miliac
KORBEL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
|
|
229 |
ZĂ–CHBAUER GĂĽnter
ZĂ–CHBAUER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF MIT VIELEN GESICHTERN |
|
231 |
KUMMER JĂĽrgen
KUMMER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
232 |
KĂ–TTLER Alfred
KĂ–TTLER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
233 |
KONDERT Rudolf
KONDERT R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
234 |
PETTIGHOFER Franz
PETTIGHOFER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
235 |
ALFRED Aichenauer
ALFRED A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Bikefeeling Linz |
|
236 |
BAUER Erich
BAUER E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
237 |
FISCHER Martin
FISCHER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
HSV - Melk |
|
238 |
SCHUHMEIER Andreas
SCHUHMEIER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
239 |
KROTTENDORFER Peter
KROTTENDORFER P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
240 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM |
|
241 |
BRUNTHALER Christoph
BRUNTHALER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
242 |
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
243 |
KLĂ–STERER Clemens
KLĂ–STERER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
BACKYARD RIDERS |
|
244 |
HASLACHER Wolfgang
HASLACHER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
BERNI'S BIKESHOP |
|
245 |
WINZELY Andreas
WINZELY A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Neulengbach |
|
246 |
WINZELY Eva
WINZELY E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W40 |
RC Neulengbach |
|
247 |
ZEINTL Andreas
ZEINTL A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
248 |
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Magura Austria |
|
249 |
THIEL Herbert
THIEL H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Constantia Teich |
|
301 |
FĂ–SLEITNER Paul
FĂ–SLEITNER P.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
302 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
303 |
GRUBER Maximilian
GRUBER M.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
304 |
BRANDNER Lea Sophie
BRANDNER L.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun w |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
305 |
KOKES Elena
KOKES E.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun w |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
306 |
GRUNDTNER Johannes
GRUNDTNER J.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
SU ETG |
|
307 |
KENDLER Stefan
KENDLER S.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
#5857 |
|
308 |
KLUG Daniel
KLUG D.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr |
|
309 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
310 |
KOLB Marion
KOLB M.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
311 |
ZELLER Selina
ZELLER S.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
312 |
BINDER Carina
BINDER C.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
313 |
DICKETMĂśLLER Johanna
DICKETMĂśLLER J.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
314 |
PASSET Elias
PASSET E.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun m |
Weissenbach a. d. Triesting |
|
315 |
ENZENHOFER Lukas
ENZENHOFER L.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun m |
MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team |
|
316 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
Jun w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
317 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
318 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen Radsport |
|
319 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
320 |
AICHENAUER Alfred
AICHENAUER A.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
Bikefeeling Linz |
|
321 |
HOCHSTOEGER Johann
HOCHSTOEGER J.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
322 |
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
323 |
GLEICH Heimo
GLEICH H.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
324 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
325 |
ERNDL Fritz
ERNDL F.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
326 |
HAYDEN Matthias
HAYDEN M.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
327 |
STURMLECHNER Anton
STURMLECHNER A.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
328 |
PSCHEIDT Herbert
PSCHEIDT H.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
329 |
LUDWIG Thomas
LUDWIG T.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
330 |
WINZELY Daniel
WINZELY D.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
RC Neulengbach |
|
331 |
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Fun Strecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
502 |
HACKER Thomas
HACKER T.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
503 |
HOBL Jonas
HOBL J.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
Rohrbach |
|
504 |
MOOSBRUGGER Benedikt
MOOSBRUGGER B.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
RV Dornbirn |
|
505 |
LEINFELLNER Maximilian
LEINFELLNER M.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 w |
Crazy Cross Biker #Team135 |
|
506 |
ZIMOLA Phillipp
ZIMOLA P.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
|
|
507 |
KRAUS Felix
KRAUS F.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
Szerpentin |
|
508 |
DAXBĂ–CK Nikolaus
DAXBĂ–CK N.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 m |
|
|
509 |
PEFFER Johanna
PEFFER J.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
U11 w |
|
|
601 |
FASCHING Jan
FASCHING J.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 m |
Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö |
|
602 |
HAIMBERGER Hannah
HAIMBERGER H.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 w |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
603 |
PICHLER Lisa-Marie
PICHLER L.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 w |
|
|
604 |
NEUREITER Pauli
NEUREITER P.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 m |
|
|
605 |
STAUDINGER Lukas
STAUDINGER L.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 m |
|
|
606 |
PLAMOSER Peter
PLAMOSER P.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 m |
|
|
607 |
RADLBAUER Tobias
RADLBAUER T.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
U13 m |
|
|
608 |
HACKL David
HACKL D.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
|
|
611 |
HAIMBERGER Elias
HAIMBERGER E.
|
KidsRace U15 |
|
U15 m |
Bike Team Kaiser Next Generati... |
|
612 |
HUTTER Anabel
HUTTER A.
|
KidsRace U15 |
|
U15 w |
DNF racing |
|
613 |
SCHIPPANY Marcel
SCHIPPANY M.
|
KidsRace U15 |
|
U15 m |
|
|
614 |
KRAUS Lucas
KRAUS L.
|
KidsRace U15 |
|
U15 m |
Szerpentin |
|
701 |
MOOSBRUGGER Magdalena
MOOSBRUGGER M.
|
KidsRace U5 |
|
U5 w |
|
|
705 |
EBERHART Martin
EBERHART M.
|
KidsRace U7 |
|
U7 m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
706 |
SCHEICHELBAUER Fabian
SCHEICHELBAUER F.
|
KidsRace U7 |
|
U7 m |
|
|
707 |
WALTER Emilia
WALTER E.
|
KidsRace U7 |
|
|
Crazy Cross Biker #Team135 |
|
708 |
BAAR Liam
BAAR L.
|
KidsRace U7 |
|
U7 m |
|
|
709 |
TEUBEL Vinzenz
TEUBEL V.
|
KidsRace U7 |
|
U7 m |
|
|
801 |
RADLBAUER Toni
RADLBAUER T.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
ISO-TECH-RENNER |
|
802 |
HOBL David
HOBL D.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
Rohrbach |
|
803 |
LEEB Lukas
LEEB L.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
Mank |
|
804 |
MOOSBRUGGER Johannes
MOOSBRUGGER J.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
RV Dornbirn |
|
805 |
STEINER David
STEINER D.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
|
|
806 |
UTHE Laurin
UTHE L.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
|
|
807 |
LEINFELLNER Maximilian
LEINFELLNER M.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
U9 m |
Crazy Cross Biker #Team135 |
|